Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Cypress Lake, FL
City: FORT MYERS
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Abdullah, Yasir (2018) B-100 11.24 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#11)
2015-02-28 Abdullah, Yasir (2018) B-100 11.27 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#6)
2015-04-14 Abdullah, Yasir (2018) B-100 11.27 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#6)
2015-04-14 Abdullah, Yasir (2018) B-100 11.38 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#8)
2015-04-14 Abdullah, Yasir (2018) B-200 23.22 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#8)
2015-02-28 Abdullah, Yasir (2018) B-200 23.36 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#9)
2015-04-23 Saintcyrin, Peters (2017) B-800 1:59.00 FL#88 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-14 Saintcyrin, Peters (2017) B-800 2:01.28 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.69 FL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-04-14 Brown, Deshanae (2018) G-LJ 16'3.25" NWIFL 3A District 11 (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 FL#48 Junior Foot Locker South (#9)
2014-11-15 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.50 FL 3A State Meet (#13)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-05 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-800 2:18.89 FL#35 Florida Relays (#8)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-30 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 18:53.00 FL#57 Foot Locker South Regional (#10)
2013-09-28 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:00.20 FLrunners.com (#24)
2013-11-09 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.44 FHSAA XC Championships (#16)
2013-09-14 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.72 Jags Invitational
2013-09-21 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.30 North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-14 Ormsby, Bobby (2013) B-3200 9:28.95 FL#14 Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
2013-04-25 Ormsby, Bobby (2013) B-3200 9:32.21 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-05 Ormsby, Robert (2013) B-3200 9:33.86 FL#27 Florida Relays (#7)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-24 Ormsby, Robert (2013) B-5k_XC 15:34.00 FL#11 Foot Locker South (#35)
2012-11-17 Ormsby, Robert (2013) B-5k_XC 15:44.60 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-09-29 Ormsby, Bobby (2013) B-5k_XC 16:01.50 FL#58 flrunners.com Invitational (#18)
2012-09-22 Ormsby, Bobby (2013) B-5k_XC 16:03.50 North Port Invitational (#5)
2012-11-10 Ormsby, Robert (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.90 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2012-11-24 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 FL#89 Foot Locker South (#14)
2012-11-17 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.64 FL 3A State Meet (#21)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-26 Ormsby, Bobby (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 Lee County Championships (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-05 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-100 10.86 NWILee County Championships (#3)
2011-04-05 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-100 10.89 pre NWILee County Championships (#3)
2011-02-23 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-100 10.97 NWIRed Knight Invitational (#2)
2011-04-20 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 21.96 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-05 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 21.97 NWILee County Championships (#3)
2011-04-30 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.03 FL#44 w(-1.8)FL 2A State (#7)
2011-02-23 Campbell, Devond B-200 22.10 NWIRed Knight Invitational (#1)
2011-04-14 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.11 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#2)
2011-04-30 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.12 pre w(1.5)FL 2A State (#7)
2011-04-20 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.28 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-18 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.28 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial (#2)
2011-04-05 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.31 pre NWILee County Championships (#4)
2011-03-05 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.42 NWIflrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#2)
2011-04-20 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-400 48.59 FL#17 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-30 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-400 48.77 FL 2A State (#2)
2011-04-14 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-400 48.84 FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2011-03-05 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-400 49.17 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#1)
2011-04-05 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-400 49.46 Lee County Championships (#1)
2011-03-25 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-400 49.88 pre Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Craig, Trent (2011) B-3200 9:34.99 FL#29 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-30 Craig, Trent (2011) B-3200 9:39.38 FL 2A State (#3)
2011-04-14 Craig, Trent (2011) B-3200 9:39.71 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-05 Craig, Trent (2011) B-5k 15:51.23 US#60 FL#6 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#6)
2011-03-05 Ormsby, Bobby (2013) B-5k 15:54.72 US#64 FL#7 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#7)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 pre FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 FL#45 pre Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.34 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 Marcus Freeman Memorial (#1)
2011-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 Red Knight Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.60 FL#39 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.25 FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.38 Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2011-02-23 Pompee, Rebecca G-400 59.60 Red Knight Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 46.91 FL#63 pre FL 2A State (#11)
2011-04-20 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.10 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-20 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.33 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-14 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.40 FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2011-04-14 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.83 pre FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-25 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.93 pre Tarpon Invitational (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 Craig, Trent (2011) B-5k_XC 16:00.33 FL#51 flrunners.com Invitational (#21)
2010-10-02 Ploplis, Jeremy (2011) B-5k_XC 16:22.14 FL#90 flrunners.com Invitational (#29)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-21 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.42 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-15 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.44 NWIFlorida 2A District 11 (#2)
2010-04-21 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.47 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 FL#95 Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 pre Florida 2A District 11 (#1)
2010-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Florida 2A District 11 (#1)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 pre FL 2A State (#11)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.59 FL#60 FL 2A State (#10)
2010-05-01 Gourdet, Juliette (2010) G-400 59.40 FL#85 FL 2A State (#10)
2010-04-21 Gourdet, Juliette (2010) G-400 59.72 Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-21 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.04 FL#70 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-03-20 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.15 Cougar Challenge (#1)
2010-04-15 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.62 Florida 2A District 11 (#2)
2010-03-26 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.85 Tarpon Invitational (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-03 Craig, Trent (2011) B-5k_XC 15:52.31 FL#26 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#17)
2009-10-03 Ploplis, Jeremy (2011) B-5k_XC 15:57.45 FL#33 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#21)
2009-11-28 Craig, Trent (2011) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Foot Locker South (#90)
2009-11-21 Craig, Trent (2011) B-5k_XC 16:01.50 FL Statemeet 2A (#9)
2009-11-21 Ploplis, Jeremy (2011) B-5k_XC 16:12.81 FL Statemeet 2A (#14)
2009-10-03 Martin, Kaitlyn (2010) G-5k_XC 19:26.51 FL#84 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#37)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 Craig, Trent (2011) B-3200 9:39.48 FL#19 Florida 3A State (#4)
2009-04-24 Andrews, Tavarris (2009) B-300H 40.09 FL#66 Florida 3A District 13 (#1)
2009-04-16 Andrews, Tavarris (2009) B-300H 40.57 Wally Keller Invite (#2)
2009-04-16 Andrews, Tavarris (2009) B-300H 40.69 pre Wally Keller Invite (#1)
2009-04-11 Andrews, Tavarris (2009) B-300H 40.69 City of Miramar (#4)
2009-04-24 Andrews, Tavarris (2009) B-300H 40.84 pre Florida 3A District 13 (#1)
2009-04-29 Andrews, Tavarris (2009) B-300H 41.10 pre Florida 3A Region 4 (#9)
2009-03-13 Andrews, Tavarris (2009) B-300H 41.50 Optimist Edison Relays (#2)
2009-04-24 Gourdet, Juliette (2010) G-400 59.32 FL#75 Florida 3A District 13 (#1)
2009-04-29 Gourdet, Juliette (2010) G-400 59.58 Florida 3A Region 4 (#3)
2009-04-29 Gourdet, Juliette (2010) G-400 59.96 pre Florida 3A Region 4 (#2)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-06 Davis, Mark (2006) B-HJ 6'8" US#82 FL#3 FL State 3A (#3)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-03-31 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:34.78 US#36 FL#2 Florida Relays (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-05 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-100 10.86 NWILee County Championships (#3)
2011-04-05 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-100 10.89 pre NWILee County Championships (#3)
2011-02-23 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-100 10.97 NWIRed Knight Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Abdullah, Yasir (2018) B-100 11.24 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#11)
2015-02-28 Abdullah, Yasir (2018) B-100 11.27 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#6)
2015-04-14 Abdullah, Yasir (2018) B-100 11.27 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#6)
2015-04-14 Abdullah, Yasir (2018) B-100 11.38 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#8)
2011-04-20 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 21.96 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-05 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 21.97 NWILee County Championships (#3)
2011-04-30 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.03 FL#44 w(-1.8)FL 2A State (#7)
2011-02-23 Campbell, Devond B-200 22.10 NWIRed Knight Invitational (#1)
2011-04-14 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.11 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#2)
2011-04-30 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.12 pre w(1.5)FL 2A State (#7)
2011-04-20 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.28 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-18 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.28 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial (#2)
2011-04-05 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.31 pre NWILee County Championships (#4)
2011-03-05 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.42 NWIflrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#2)
2010-04-21 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.42 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-15 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.44 NWIFlorida 2A District 11 (#2)
2010-04-21 Campbell, De'Vondr (2011) B-200 22.47 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Abdullah, Yasir (2018) B-200 23.22 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#8)
2015-02-28 Abdullah, Yasir (2018) B-200 23.36 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#9)
2011-04-20 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-400 48.59 FL#17 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-30 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-400 48.77 FL 2A State (#2)
2011-04-14 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-400 48.84 FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2011-03-05 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-400 49.17 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#1)
2011-04-05 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-400 49.46 Lee County Championships (#1)
2011-03-25 Stillman, Jamal (2011) B-400 49.88 pre Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Saintcyrin, Peters (2017) B-800 1:59.00 FL#88 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-14 Saintcyrin, Peters (2017) B-800 2:01.28 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2013-03-14 Ormsby, Bobby (2013) B-3200 9:28.95 FL#14 Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
2013-04-25 Ormsby, Bobby (2013) B-3200 9:32.21 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-05 Ormsby, Robert (2013) B-3200 9:33.86 FL#27 Florida Relays (#7)
2011-04-20 Craig, Trent (2011) B-3200 9:34.99 FL#29 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-30 Craig, Trent (2011) B-3200 9:39.38 FL 2A State (#3)
2009-05-08 Craig, Trent (2011) B-3200 9:39.48 FL#19 Florida 3A State (#4)
2011-04-14 Craig, Trent (2011) B-3200 9:39.71 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-05 Craig, Trent (2011) B-5k 15:51.23 US#60 FL#6 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#6)
2011-03-05 Ormsby, Bobby (2013) B-5k 15:54.72 US#64 FL#7 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#7)
2009-04-24 Andrews, Tavarris (2009) B-300H 40.09 FL#66 Florida 3A District 13 (#1)
2009-04-16 Andrews, Tavarris (2009) B-300H 40.57 Wally Keller Invite (#2)
2009-04-16 Andrews, Tavarris (2009) B-300H 40.69 pre Wally Keller Invite (#1)
2009-04-11 Andrews, Tavarris (2009) B-300H 40.69 City of Miramar (#4)
2009-04-24 Andrews, Tavarris (2009) B-300H 40.84 pre Florida 3A District 13 (#1)
2009-04-29 Andrews, Tavarris (2009) B-300H 41.10 pre Florida 3A Region 4 (#9)
2009-03-13 Andrews, Tavarris (2009) B-300H 41.50 Optimist Edison Relays (#2)
2006-05-06 Davis, Mark (2006) B-HJ 6'8" US#82 FL#3 FL State 3A (#3)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 pre FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 FL#45 pre Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.34 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 Marcus Freeman Memorial (#1)
2011-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 Red Knight Invitational (#1)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 FL#95 Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 pre Florida 2A District 11 (#1)
2010-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Florida 2A District 11 (#1)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 pre FL 2A State (#11)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.69 FL 3A District 11 (#5)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.60 FL#39 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.25 FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.38 Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.59 FL#60 FL 2A State (#10)
2009-04-24 Gourdet, Juliette (2010) G-400 59.32 FL#75 Florida 3A District 13 (#1)
2010-05-01 Gourdet, Juliette (2010) G-400 59.40 FL#85 FL 2A State (#10)
2009-04-29 Gourdet, Juliette (2010) G-400 59.58 Florida 3A Region 4 (#3)
2011-02-23 Pompee, Rebecca G-400 59.60 Red Knight Invitational (#2)
2010-04-21 Gourdet, Juliette (2010) G-400 59.72 Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2009-04-29 Gourdet, Juliette (2010) G-400 59.96 pre Florida 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-05 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-800 2:18.89 FL#35 Florida Relays (#8)
2011-04-30 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 46.91 FL#63 pre FL 2A State (#11)
2010-04-21 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.04 FL#70 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-20 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.10 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2010-03-20 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.15 Cougar Challenge (#1)
2011-04-20 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.33 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-14 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.40 FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2010-04-15 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.62 Florida 2A District 11 (#2)
2011-04-14 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.83 pre FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2010-03-26 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.85 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-03-25 Idolpine, Carole (2011) G-300H 47.93 pre Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Brown, Deshanae (2018) G-LJ 16'3.25" NWIFL 3A District 11 (#5)
2012-11-24 Ormsby, Robert (2013) B-5k_XC 15:34.00 FL#11 Foot Locker South (#35)
2012-11-17 Ormsby, Robert (2013) B-5k_XC 15:44.60 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2009-10-03 Craig, Trent (2011) B-5k_XC 15:52.31 FL#26 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#17)
2009-10-03 Ploplis, Jeremy (2011) B-5k_XC 15:57.45 FL#33 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#21)
2010-10-02 Craig, Trent (2011) B-5k_XC 16:00.33 FL#51 flrunners.com Invitational (#21)
2009-11-28 Craig, Trent (2011) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Foot Locker South (#90)
2012-09-29 Ormsby, Bobby (2013) B-5k_XC 16:01.50 FL#58 flrunners.com Invitational (#18)
2009-11-21 Craig, Trent (2011) B-5k_XC 16:01.50 FL Statemeet 2A (#9)
2012-09-22 Ormsby, Bobby (2013) B-5k_XC 16:03.50 North Port Invitational (#5)
2009-11-21 Ploplis, Jeremy (2011) B-5k_XC 16:12.81 FL Statemeet 2A (#14)
2011-10-26 Ormsby, Bobby (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 Lee County Championships (#5)
2010-10-02 Ploplis, Jeremy (2011) B-5k_XC 16:22.14 FL#90 flrunners.com Invitational (#29)
2012-11-10 Ormsby, Robert (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.90 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2014-11-29 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 FL#48 Junior Foot Locker South (#9)
2013-11-30 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 18:53.00 FL#57 Foot Locker South Regional (#10)
2013-09-28 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:00.20 FLrunners.com (#24)
2014-11-15 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.50 FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2013-11-09 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.44 FHSAA XC Championships (#16)
2013-09-14 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.72 Jags Invitational
2012-11-24 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 FL#89 Foot Locker South (#14)
2012-11-17 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.64 FL 3A State Meet (#21)
2009-10-03 Martin, Kaitlyn (2010) G-5k_XC 19:26.51 FL#84 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#37)
2013-09-21 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.30 North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2001-03-31 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:34.78 US#36 FL#2 Florida Relays (#2)


2013
NameSchool
Ormsby, Bobby Florida Southern College, FL (Sunshine State Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State