Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Dillard, FL
City: FORT LAUDERDALE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-5k_XC 18:06.84 FL#11 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-26 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-5k_XC 18:15.40 FLRunners.com (#2)
2015-10-15 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-5k_XC 18:30.34 BCAC XC Championships (#1)
2015-10-31 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-5k_XC 18:39.50 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-09-17 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.46 Pine Crest Invitational (#1)
2015-10-22 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-5k_XC 18:57.82 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-09-11 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.45 King of the Hill XC Opener (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Gay, Ulysees (2015) B-100 11.36 pre w(-1.9)FL 3A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-11 Gay, Ulysees (2015) B-100 11.37 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 15 (#6)
2015-04-11 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.93 pre w(-4.7)FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-01 Jackson, Shakwon (2017) B-200 22.94 w(-0.1)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Jackson, James (2016) B-200 23.09 w(-0.7)FL 3A District 15 (#4)
2015-04-01 Gay, Ulysees (2015) B-200 23.17 w(-0.5)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#4)
2015-06-28 Lewis, Darryn (2016) B-200 23.25 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#7)
2015-04-11 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-400 50.03 FL#92 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-11 Lewis, Darryn (2016) B-400 50.17 FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-01 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-400 50.33 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-400 50.56 pre FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-23 Lewis, Darryn (2016) B-400 50.57 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-11 Lewis, Darryn (2016) B-400 50.65 pre FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-23 Lewis, Darryn (2016) B-400 50.82 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-18 Lewis, Darryn (2016) B-400 50.83 BCAA South Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-07 Lewis, Darryn (2016) B-400 51.32 pre Hallandale Invitational (#9)
2015-04-23 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-400 51.75 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-03-18 Ware, David (2015) B-400 51.90 BCAA South Qualifier (#7)
2015-04-23 Noltion, Michael (2016) B-800 1:57.31 FL#41 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-11 Noltion, Michael (2016) B-800 1:59.30 FL 3A District 15 (#4)
2015-05-02 Noltion, Michael (2016) B-800 1:59.47 FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-07 Noltion, Michael (2016) B-800 2:02.80 Hallandale Invitational (#8)
2015-04-01 Sellers, John (2017) B-800 2:02.95 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#4)
2015-03-18 Noltion, Michael (2016) B-800 2:03.32 BCAA South Qualifier (#6)
2015-06-28 Noltion, Michael (2016) B-800 2:04.03 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-04-11 Adams, Kendrick (2017) B-300H 42.31 pre FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 FL#63 FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 pre BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 pre Florida Relays (#25)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 BCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.78 FL#19 Florida Relays (#18)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.06 FL#17 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.88 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.50 Florida Relays (#15)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.76 BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.08 BCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.67 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.09 Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.88 Walter Dix Relays (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.17 FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.11 FL#21 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.12 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.05 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.53 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.43 FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.37 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.45 BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.21 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.85 BCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-21 Cross, Camaryn (2017) G-100 12.43 FL#73 w(-0.5)Walter Dix Relays (#4)
2015-03-07 Cross, Camaryn (2017) G-100 12.63 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#16)
2015-04-11 Herring, Ariyan (2017) G-100 12.68 pre w(-0.8)FL 3A District 15 (#4)
2015-02-21 Twensey, Shyteania (2018) G-100 12.72 w(-0.5)Walter Dix Relays (#7)
2015-03-18 Herring, Ariyan (2017) G-100 12.76 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-11 Wallace, Asjah (2016) G-100 12.87 pre w(-2.4)FL 3A District 15 (#6)
2015-03-07 Twensey, Shyteania (2018) G-100 13.08 pre w(-0.7)Hallandale Invitational (#31)
2015-04-11 Twensey, Shyteania (2018) G-100 13.12 pre w(-2)FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-11 Wallace, Asjah (2016) G-100 13.15 w(-0.5)FL 3A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-11 Francois, Roshelle (2017) G-200 25.22 FL#52 w(0.3)FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-01 Francois, Roshelle (2017) G-200 25.23 w(-1.3)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Francois, Roshelle (2017) G-200 25.38 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 Francois, Roshelle (2017) G-200 25.46 w(1.7)Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Francois, Roshelle (2017) G-200 25.68 pre w(-1.6)FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-01 Herring, Ariyan (2017) G-200 26.10 w(-1.3)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Herring, Ariyan (2017) G-200 26.18 pre w(0.2)FL 3A District 15 (#5)
2015-03-07 Cross, Camaryn (2017) G-200 26.43 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#22)
2015-04-11 Herring, Ariyan (2017) G-200 26.62 w(0.3)FL 3A District 15 (#5)
2015-03-18 Jones, Valencia (7) G-200 26.97 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-07 Jones, Valencia (7) G-200 26.98 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#33)
2015-04-11 Francois, Roshelle (2017) G-400 56.29 FL#25 FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-18 Francois, Roshelle (2017) G-400 57.69 BCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-21 Francois, Roshelle (2017) G-400 57.70 BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-03-21 Francois, Roshelle (2017) G-400 58.31 pre BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Francois, Roshelle (2017) G-400 58.85 pre FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-11 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-800 2:20.88 FL#57 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-21 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-800 2:23.65 BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-800 2:24.47 Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-04-01 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-800 2:24.94 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-1600 5:09.88 FL#30 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-23 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-1600 5:12.69 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-11 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-1600 5:13.27 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-21 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-1600 5:13.39 BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-04-01 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-1600 5:19.62 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2015-03-18 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-1600 5:21.05 BCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-02 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-3200 11:15.96 FL#24 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 Gill, Brittany (2016) G-3200 11:40.44 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-08-08 Wallace, Asjah (2016) G-100H 15.23 FL#46 pre w(0.8)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#29)
2015-03-21 Chin, Davia (2016) G-100H 15.70 FL#77 pre w(-0.9)BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Chin, Davia (2016) G-100H 15.88 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#15)
2015-03-21 Chin, Davia (2016) G-100H 15.89 w(0.1)BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-06-28 Wallace, Asjah (2016) G-100H 16.08 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-03-18 Chin, Davia (2016) G-100H 16.29 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-23 Foster, Kamryn (2017) G-100H 16.43 pre w(2.5)FL 3A Region 4 (#12)
2015-04-11 Foster, Kamryn (2017) G-100H 16.63 w(-0.9)FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-05-23 Wallace, Asjah (2016) G-300H 47.07 FL#94 Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-02-21 Matthews, Lakneesha (2016) G-300H 47.35 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 Wallace, Asjah (2016) G-300H 48.01 pre FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-11 Chin, Davia (2016) G-300H 48.17 pre FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-03-18 Chin, Davia (2016) G-300H 48.27 BCAA South Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-11 Wallace, Asjah (2016) G-300H 48.42 FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-07 Wallace, Asjah (2016) G-300H 48.62 pre Hallandale Invitational (#16)
2015-04-11 Matthews, Lakneesha (2016) G-300H 49.92 FL 3A District 15 (#4)
2015-03-07 Chin, Davia (2016) G-300H 49.93 pre Hallandale Invitational (#21)
2015-04-11 Chin, Davia (2016) G-HJ 5'4" FL#29 FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-23 Chin, Davia (2016) G-HJ 5'2" FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-21 Chin, Davia (2016) G-HJ 5'2" BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Chin, Davia (2016) G-HJ 5'0" FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-11 Foster, Kamryn (2017) G-HJ 5'0" FL#94 FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-23 Herring, Ariyan (2017) G-LJ 17'9" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-18 Herring, Ariyan (2017) G-LJ 16'11" NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-21 Herring, Ariyan (2017) G-LJ 16'6" NWIBCAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Herring, Ariyan (2017) G-LJ 16'3" NWIFL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-23 Reliford, Xiquaria (2016) G-SP 33'10.5" FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.27 FL#30 BCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.46 pre BCAA Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-21 Brown, Ryan (2012) B-55 6.80 FL#16 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational (#4)
2012-01-21 Brown, Ryan (2012) B-55 6.81 U of Findlay HS Invitational (#6)
2007-03-11 Adams, Harry (2008) B-60 6.84 US#11 FL#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#2)
2006-05-06 Adams, Harry (2008) B-100 10.31 w(2.1)FL State 4A (#1)
2006-04-01 Adams, Harry (2008) B-100 10.33 US#2 FL#1 w(1.4)Broward County (#1)
2006-06-16 Adams, Harry (2008) B-100 10.45 w(-0.2)Nike Outdoor Nat (#2)
2006-06-16 Adams, Harry (2008) B-100 10.59 w(-1)Nike Outdoor Nat (#1)
1999-05-15 Perkins, Raymond (1999) B-100 10.83 w(2.2)Class 6A (#8)
2013-04-19 Nelson, Dr'Sean (2013) B-100 10.93 FL#56 pre w(-0.6)FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2013-04-19 Nelson, Dr'Sean (2013) B-100 10.95 w(1)FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2013-03-20 Nelson, Dr'Sean (2013) B-100 10.97 NWIBCAA South Central Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-11 Gay, Ulysees (2015) B-100 11.36 pre w(-1.9)FL 3A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-11 Gay, Ulysees (2015) B-100 11.37 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 15 (#6)
2006-04-20 Adams, Harry (2008) B-200 21.01 US#8 FL#1 w(0)FL District 11-4A (#1)
2006-05-06 Adams, Harry (2008) B-200 21.03 w(2.4)FL State 4A (#1)
2006-04-01 Adams, Harry (2008) B-200 21.05 w(1.4)Broward County (#1)
2006-05-06 Adams, Harry (2008) B-200 21.31 w(1.4)FL State 4A (#1)
2006-04-01 Adams, Harry (2008) B-200 21.44 w(2.2)Broward County (#1)
2000-05-13 Hewitt, Maurice (2000) B-200 21.62 FL#2 w(-1.7)4A State (#2)
2000-04-08 Holmes (2000) B-200 21.63 NWIBroward Co Ch. (#2)
2014-04-23 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-200 21.68 FL#22 w(-2.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-23 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-200 21.71 pre w(0.3)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-15 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-200 21.80 NWIFL 3A District 15 (#1)
2014-03-19 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-200 21.84 w(-1.5)BCAA South Central Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-22 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-200 21.85 w(0)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-200 21.87 w(-0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-01 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-200 21.97 w(-0.2)Ft Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2014-04-01 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-200 21.97 w(-0.2)Fort Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2009-04-30 Smith, Adika (2009) B-200 22.02 FL#31 pre w(-0.5)Florida 4A Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-03 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.10 pre w(-0.3)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-03-22 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.18 pre w(-0.3)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#3)
2009-04-30 Smith, Adika (2009) B-200 22.19 w(-2.1)Florida 4A Region 3 (#5)
2009-04-23 Smith, Adika (2009) B-200 22.26 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 11 (#1)
2014-04-15 Turner, Dennis (2014) B-200 22.30 pre NWIFL 3A District 15 (#1)
2010-04-21 Roberts, Xavier (2012) B-200 22.33 FL#54 w(1.2)Florida 3A District 15 (#1)
2009-04-23 Smith, Adika (2009) B-200 22.40 NWIFlorida 4A District 11 (#2)
2014-04-15 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.41 pre NWIFL 3A District 15 (#2)
2010-04-21 Roberts, Xavier (2012) B-200 22.45 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 15 (#4)
2011-04-28 Brown, Ryan (2012) B-200 22.50 w(2.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-11 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-200 22.93 pre w(-4.7)FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-01 Jackson, Shakwon (2017) B-200 22.94 w(-0.1)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Jackson, James (2016) B-200 23.09 w(-0.7)FL 3A District 15 (#4)
2015-04-01 Gay, Ulysees (2015) B-200 23.17 w(-0.5)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#4)
2015-06-28 Lewis, Darryn (2016) B-200 23.25 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#7)
2008-03-29 Carter, Derek (2008) B-400 48.24 FL#12 Broward-FL Co OUT (#1)
2009-04-30 Smith, Adika (2009) B-400 48.62 FL#13 Florida 4A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-09 Bailey, Ricardo (2012) B-400 48.98 FL#31 Miramar Invitational (#2)
2011-04-19 Bailey, Ricardo (2012) B-400 48.99 FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2011-04-28 Bailey, Ricardo (2012) B-400 49.01 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-05-06 Bailey, Ricardo (2012) B-400 49.16 pre FL 3A State (#8)
2009-03-28 Smith, Adika (2009) B-400 49.32 Broward County Championships (#2)
2012-03-10 Bailey, Ricardo (2012) B-400 49.42 FL#51 Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2011-05-06 Bailey, Ricardo (2012) B-400 49.46 FL 3A State (#6)
2011-04-09 Bailey, Ricardo (2012) B-400 49.76 pre Miramar Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Bailey, Ricardo (2012) B-400 49.81 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Bailey, Ricardo (2012) B-400 49.81 pre BCAA Championships (#7)
2011-03-23 Bailey, Ricardo (2012) B-400 49.90 BCAA South Central Qualifier (#4)
2012-03-21 Bailey, Ricardo (2012) B-400 49.95 BCAA South Central Qualfier (#2)
2015-04-11 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-400 50.03 FL#92 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-11 Lewis, Darryn (2016) B-400 50.17 FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-01 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-400 50.33 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-400 50.56 pre FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-23 Lewis, Darryn (2016) B-400 50.57 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-11 Lewis, Darryn (2016) B-400 50.65 pre FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-23 Lewis, Darryn (2016) B-400 50.82 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-18 Lewis, Darryn (2016) B-400 50.83 BCAA South Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-07 Lewis, Darryn (2016) B-400 51.32 pre Hallandale Invitational (#9)
2015-04-23 Mosley, Brandon (2015) B-400 51.75 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-03-18 Ware, David (2015) B-400 51.90 BCAA South Qualifier (#7)
2002-04-20 James, Tristan (2002) B-800 1:51.53 US#17 FL#3 District (#2)
2015-04-23 Noltion, Michael (2016) B-800 1:57.31 FL#41 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-11 Noltion, Michael (2016) B-800 1:59.30 FL 3A District 15 (#4)
2015-05-02 Noltion, Michael (2016) B-800 1:59.47 FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-07 Noltion, Michael (2016) B-800 2:02.80 Hallandale Invitational (#8)
2015-04-01 Sellers, John (2017) B-800 2:02.95 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#4)
2015-03-18 Noltion, Michael (2016) B-800 2:03.32 BCAA South Qualifier (#6)
2015-06-28 Noltion, Michael (2016) B-800 2:04.03 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2011-04-28 Banks, Tremaine (2011) B-110H 13.99 US#26 FL#4 pre w(1.2)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-19 Banks, Tremaine (2011) B-110H 14.08 w(-2.3)FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2011-03-26 Banks, Tremaine (2011) B-110H 14.08 w(-1.5)BCAA Championships (#1)
2006-05-06 Bynes, Greg (2006) B-110H 14.09 w(2.9)FL State 4A (#2)
2011-03-23 Banks, Tremaine (2011) B-110H 14.11 NWIBCAA South Central Qualifier (#1)
2011-03-26 Banks, Tremaine (2011) B-110H 14.12 pre w(-0.9)BCAA Championships (#1)
2006-05-06 Bynes, Greg (2006) B-110H 14.18 US#55 FL#4 w(1.5)FL State 4A (#2)
2006-04-01 Bynes, Greg (2006) B-110H 14.18 w(3.5)Broward County (#3)
2009-03-28 Grant, Tremaine (2009) B-110H 14.20 pre w(3.5)Broward County Championships (#1)
2009-06-20 Grant, Tremaine (2009) B-110H 14.20 US#59 FL#5 pre w(1)Nike Outdoor Nat (#10)
2000-04-08 Westbrook, Demetrius (2001) B-110H 14.22 NWIBroward Co Ch. (#2)
2005-04-09 Harper, Lavar (2005) B-110H 14.23 US#43 FL#4 w(0.6)Broward Co. Champs (#2)
1899-12-30 Harper, Lavar (2005) B-110H 14.24 NWIRegion 4A (#2)
2011-03-05 Banks, Tremaine (2011) B-110H 14.25 w(2.4)Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2009-05-09 Grant, Tremaine (2009) B-110H 14.27 w(0.3)Florida 4A State (#4)
2009-04-30 Grant, Tremaine (2009) B-110H 14.31 pre w(-1.3)Florida 4A Region 3 (#1)
2009-04-23 Grant, Tremaine (2009) B-110H 14.36 NWIFlorida 4A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-05 Banks, Tremaine (2011) B-110H 14.38 pre w(2)Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2009-04-30 Grant, Tremaine (2009) B-110H 14.39 w(-0.4)Florida 4A Region 3 (#2)
2000-05-13 Westbrook, Demetrius (2001) B-110H 14.40 FL#4 w(-1.9)4A State (#3)
2009-01-01 Grant, Tremaine (2009) B-110H 14.45 pre NWINorthwest Track Classic (#1)
2009-04-30 Kelly, Conrad (2009) B-110H 14.45 FL#12 w(-0.4)Florida 4A Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-09 Grant, Tremaine (2009) B-110H 14.46 pre w(1.6)Florida 4A State (#4)
2009-03-28 Grant, Tremaine (2009) B-110H 14.52 w(1.1)Broward County Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 Lyons, Wayne (2011) B-110H 14.53 w(3)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2009-03-28 Kelly, Conrad (2009) B-110H 14.56 pre w(4.8)Broward County Championships (#4)
2009-01-01 Grant, Tremaine (2009) B-110H 14.59 NWINorthwest Track Classic (#1)
2010-04-21 Banks, Tremaine (2011) B-110H 14.61 FL#25 w(0.4)Florida 3A District 15 (#2)
2010-04-29 Banks, Tremaine (2011) B-110H 14.65 pre w(-1.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2010-08-07 Banks, Tremaine (2011) B-110H 14.69 pre w(-1)AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#14)
2010-06-27 Banks, Tremaine (2011) B-110H 14.71 w(3.3)AAU JO Area 7 Miramar YMYW (#2)
2010-07-27 Banks, Tremaine (2011) B-110H 14.71 w(3.3)AAU Area 7-1 (#2)
2009-04-23 Grant, Tremaine (2009) B-110H 14.72 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 11 (#1)
2009-04-30 Kelly, Conrad (2009) B-110H 14.73 pre w(1.1)Florida 4A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-28 Lyons, Wayne (2011) B-110H 14.77 FL#32 pre w(1.2)FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2011-04-28 Palmer, Jerry (2011) B-110H 14.80 w(3)FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2009-04-23 Kelly, Conrad (2009) B-110H 14.81 NWIFlorida 4A District 11 (#2)
2011-04-28 Palmer, Jerry (2011) B-110H 14.81 pre w(2.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2009-03-28 Kelly, Conrad (2009) B-110H 14.82 w(1.1)Broward County Championships (#4)
2011-04-19 Lyons, Wayne (2011) B-110H 14.86 w(-2.3)FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2011-03-26 Palmer, Jerry (2011) B-110H 14.96 FL#43 pre w(-0.9)BCAA Championships (#7)
2009-05-09 Grant, Tremaine (2009) B-300H 37.28 US#22 FL#7 Florida 4A State (#4)
2009-04-30 Grant, Tremaine (2009) B-300H 37.71 Florida 4A Region 3 (#1)
2011-05-06 Banks, Tremaine (2011) B-300H 37.90 US#81 FL#10 FL 3A State (#3)
2009-04-23 Grant, Tremaine (2009) B-300H 37.92 Florida 4A District 11 (#1)
1999-05-15 Lamar, Johnny (1999) B-300H 38.18 US#61 FL#6 Class 6A (#2)
2009-05-09 Grant, Tremaine (2009) B-300H 38.18 pre Florida 4A State (#5)
2006-05-06 Bynes, Greg (2006) B-300H 38.19 US#88 FL#9 FL State 4A (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Wimbley, Shakima University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Glades, Jameka University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State