College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Dillard, FL
City:
FORT LAUDERDALE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:06.84
FL#11
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-09-26
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:15.40
FLRunners.com
(#2)
2015-10-15
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:30.34
BCAC XC Championships
(#1)
2015-10-31
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:39.50
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-09-17
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:48.46
Pine Crest Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-22
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:57.82
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-09-11
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:13.45
King of the Hill XC Opener
(#1)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-11
Gay, Ulysees
(2015)
B-100
11.36
pre w(-1.9)
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2015-04-11
Gay, Ulysees
(2015)
B-100
11.37
w(-0.8)
FL 3A District 15
(#6)
2015-04-11
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.93
pre w(-4.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-01
Jackson, Shakwon
(2017)
B-200
22.94
w(-0.1)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-11
Jackson, James
(2016)
B-200
23.09
w(-0.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-04-01
Gay, Ulysees
(2015)
B-200
23.17
w(-0.5)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#4)
2015-06-28
Lewis, Darryn
(2016)
B-200
23.25
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#7)
2015-04-11
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
50.03
FL#92
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-04-11
Lewis, Darryn
(2016)
B-400
50.17
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-01
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
50.33
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
50.56
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lewis, Darryn
(2016)
B-400
50.57
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-11
Lewis, Darryn
(2016)
B-400
50.65
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-23
Lewis, Darryn
(2016)
B-400
50.82
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-18
Lewis, Darryn
(2016)
B-400
50.83
BCAA South Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-07
Lewis, Darryn
(2016)
B-400
51.32
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-23
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
51.75
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#8)
2015-03-18
Ware, David
(2015)
B-400
51.90
BCAA South Qualifier
(#7)
2015-04-23
Noltion, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:57.31
FL#41
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-11
Noltion, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:59.30
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-05-02
Noltion, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:59.47
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-03-07
Noltion, Michael
(2016)
B-800
2:02.80
Hallandale Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-01
Sellers, John
(2017)
B-800
2:02.95
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#4)
2015-03-18
Noltion, Michael
(2016)
B-800
2:03.32
BCAA South Qualifier
(#6)
2015-06-28
Noltion, Michael
(2016)
B-800
2:04.03
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-04-11
Adams, Kendrick
(2017)
B-300H
42.31
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
FL#63
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
pre
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
pre
Florida Relays
(#25)
2015-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.78
FL#19
Florida Relays
(#18)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.06
FL#17
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.88
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.50
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.76
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.08
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.67
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.09
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.88
Walter Dix Relays
(#4)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.17
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.11
FL#21
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.12
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.05
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.53
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.43
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.37
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.45
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:21.21
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2015-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:21.85
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-21
Cross, Camaryn
(2017)
G-100
12.43
FL#73 w(-0.5)
Walter Dix Relays
(#4)
2015-03-07
Cross, Camaryn
(2017)
G-100
12.63
pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-11
Herring, Ariyan
(2017)
G-100
12.68
pre w(-0.8)
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-02-21
Twensey, Shyteania
(2018)
G-100
12.72
w(-0.5)
Walter Dix Relays
(#7)
2015-03-18
Herring, Ariyan
(2017)
G-100
12.76
NWI
BCAA South Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-11
Wallace, Asjah
(2016)
G-100
12.87
pre w(-2.4)
FL 3A District 15
(#6)
2015-03-07
Twensey, Shyteania
(2018)
G-100
13.08
pre w(-0.7)
Hallandale Invitational
(#31)
2015-04-11
Twensey, Shyteania
(2018)
G-100
13.12
pre w(-2)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-11
Wallace, Asjah
(2016)
G-100
13.15
w(-0.5)
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2015-04-11
Francois, Roshelle
(2017)
G-200
25.22
FL#52 w(0.3)
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-04-01
Francois, Roshelle
(2017)
G-200
25.23
w(-1.3)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Francois, Roshelle
(2017)
G-200
25.38
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-07
Francois, Roshelle
(2017)
G-200
25.46
w(1.7)
Hallandale Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-11
Francois, Roshelle
(2017)
G-200
25.68
pre w(-1.6)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-01
Herring, Ariyan
(2017)
G-200
26.10
w(-1.3)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#4)
2015-04-11
Herring, Ariyan
(2017)
G-200
26.18
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2015-03-07
Cross, Camaryn
(2017)
G-200
26.43
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#22)
2015-04-11
Herring, Ariyan
(2017)
G-200
26.62
w(0.3)
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2015-03-18
Jones, Valencia
(7)
G-200
26.97
NWI
BCAA South Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-07
Jones, Valencia
(7)
G-200
26.98
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#33)
2015-04-11
Francois, Roshelle
(2017)
G-400
56.29
FL#25
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-03-18
Francois, Roshelle
(2017)
G-400
57.69
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-21
Francois, Roshelle
(2017)
G-400
57.70
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2015-03-21
Francois, Roshelle
(2017)
G-400
58.31
pre
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-11
Francois, Roshelle
(2017)
G-400
58.85
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-11
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-800
2:20.88
FL#57
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-21
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-800
2:23.65
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-800
2:24.47
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-01
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-800
2:24.94
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-1600
5:09.88
FL#30
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-23
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-1600
5:12.69
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-11
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-1600
5:13.27
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-21
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-1600
5:13.39
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-01
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.62
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2015-03-18
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.05
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-02
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-3200
11:15.96
FL#24
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-23
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
G-3200
11:40.44
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-08-08
Wallace, Asjah
(2016)
G-100H
15.23
FL#46 pre w(0.8)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#29)
2015-03-21
Chin, Davia
(2016)
G-100H
15.70
FL#77 pre w(-0.9)
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Chin, Davia
(2016)
G-100H
15.88
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-21
Chin, Davia
(2016)
G-100H
15.89
w(0.1)
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2015-06-28
Wallace, Asjah
(2016)
G-100H
16.08
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#1)
2015-03-18
Chin, Davia
(2016)
G-100H
16.29
NWI
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-23
Foster, Kamryn
(2017)
G-100H
16.43
pre
w(2.5)
FL 3A Region 4
(#12)
2015-04-11
Foster, Kamryn
(2017)
G-100H
16.63
w(-0.9)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-05-23
Wallace, Asjah
(2016)
G-300H
47.07
FL#94
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-02-21
Matthews, Lakneesha
(2016)
G-300H
47.35
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2015-04-11
Wallace, Asjah
(2016)
G-300H
48.01
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-04-11
Chin, Davia
(2016)
G-300H
48.17
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-03-18
Chin, Davia
(2016)
G-300H
48.27
BCAA South Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-11
Wallace, Asjah
(2016)
G-300H
48.42
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-03-07
Wallace, Asjah
(2016)
G-300H
48.62
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-11
Matthews, Lakneesha
(2016)
G-300H
49.92
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-03-07
Chin, Davia
(2016)
G-300H
49.93
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#21)
2015-04-11
Chin, Davia
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#29
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-23
Chin, Davia
(2016)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-03-21
Chin, Davia
(2016)
G-HJ
5'2"
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Chin, Davia
(2016)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-11
Foster, Kamryn
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL#94
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-23
Herring, Ariyan
(2017)
G-LJ
17'9"
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-03-18
Herring, Ariyan
(2017)
G-LJ
16'11"
NWI
BCAA South Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-21
Herring, Ariyan
(2017)
G-LJ
16'6"
NWI
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-04-11
Herring, Ariyan
(2017)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-04-23
Reliford, Xiquaria
(2016)
G-SP
33'10.5"
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-03-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.27
FL#30
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.46
pre
BCAA Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-21
Brown, Ryan
(2012)
B-55
6.80
FL#16 pre
U of Findlay HS Invitational
(#4)
2012-01-21
Brown, Ryan
(2012)
B-55
6.81
U of Findlay HS Invitational
(#6)
2007-03-11
Adams, Harry
(2008)
B-60
6.84
US#11 FL#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#2)
2006-05-06
Adams, Harry
(2008)
B-100
10.31
w(2.1)
FL State 4A
(#1)
2006-04-01
Adams, Harry
(2008)
B-100
10.33
US#2 FL#1 w(1.4)
Broward County
(#1)
2006-06-16
Adams, Harry
(2008)
B-100
10.45
w(-0.2)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2006-06-16
Adams, Harry
(2008)
B-100
10.59
w(-1)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#1)
1999-05-15
Perkins, Raymond
(1999)
B-100
10.83
w(2.2)
Class 6A
(#8)
2013-04-19
Nelson, Dr'Sean
(2013)
B-100
10.93
FL#56 pre w(-0.6)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2013-04-19
Nelson, Dr'Sean
(2013)
B-100
10.95
w(1)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2013-03-20
Nelson, Dr'Sean
(2013)
B-100
10.97
NWI
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-11
Gay, Ulysees
(2015)
B-100
11.36
pre w(-1.9)
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2015-04-11
Gay, Ulysees
(2015)
B-100
11.37
w(-0.8)
FL 3A District 15
(#6)
2006-04-20
Adams, Harry
(2008)
B-200
21.01
US#8 FL#1 w(0)
FL District 11-4A
(#1)
2006-05-06
Adams, Harry
(2008)
B-200
21.03
w(2.4)
FL State 4A
(#1)
2006-04-01
Adams, Harry
(2008)
B-200
21.05
w(1.4)
Broward County
(#1)
2006-05-06
Adams, Harry
(2008)
B-200
21.31
w(1.4)
FL State 4A
(#1)
2006-04-01
Adams, Harry
(2008)
B-200
21.44
w(2.2)
Broward County
(#1)
2000-05-13
Hewitt, Maurice
(2000)
B-200
21.62
FL#2 w(-1.7)
4A State
(#2)
2000-04-08
Holmes
(2000)
B-200
21.63
NWI
Broward Co Ch.
(#2)
2014-04-23
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
21.68
FL#22 w(-2.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-23
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
21.71
pre w(0.3)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2014-04-15
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
21.80
NWI
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2014-03-19
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
21.84
w(-1.5)
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-22
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
21.85
w(0)
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
21.87
w(-0.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-01
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
21.97
w(-0.2)
Ft Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2014-04-01
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
21.97
w(-0.2)
Fort Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2009-04-30
Smith, Adika
(2009)
B-200
22.02
FL#31 pre w(-0.5)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-03
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.10
pre w(-0.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-03-22
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.18
pre w(-0.3)
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#3)
2009-04-30
Smith, Adika
(2009)
B-200
22.19
w(-2.1)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#5)
2009-04-23
Smith, Adika
(2009)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#1)
2014-04-15
Turner, Dennis
(2014)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2010-04-21
Roberts, Xavier
(2012)
B-200
22.33
FL#54 w(1.2)
Florida 3A District 15
(#1)
2009-04-23
Smith, Adika
(2009)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#2)
2014-04-15
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2010-04-21
Roberts, Xavier
(2012)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 15
(#4)
2011-04-28
Brown, Ryan
(2012)
B-200
22.50
w(2.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-11
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.93
pre w(-4.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-01
Jackson, Shakwon
(2017)
B-200
22.94
w(-0.1)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-11
Jackson, James
(2016)
B-200
23.09
w(-0.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-04-01
Gay, Ulysees
(2015)
B-200
23.17
w(-0.5)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#4)
2015-06-28
Lewis, Darryn
(2016)
B-200
23.25
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#7)
2008-03-29
Carter, Derek
(2008)
B-400
48.24
FL#12
Broward-FL Co OUT
(#1)
2009-04-30
Smith, Adika
(2009)
B-400
48.62
FL#13
Florida 4A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-09
Bailey, Ricardo
(2012)
B-400
48.98
FL#31
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-19
Bailey, Ricardo
(2012)
B-400
48.99
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2011-04-28
Bailey, Ricardo
(2012)
B-400
49.01
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-05-06
Bailey, Ricardo
(2012)
B-400
49.16
pre
FL 3A State
(#8)
2009-03-28
Smith, Adika
(2009)
B-400
49.32
Broward County Championships
(#2)
2012-03-10
Bailey, Ricardo
(2012)
B-400
49.42
FL#51
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-06
Bailey, Ricardo
(2012)
B-400
49.46
FL 3A State
(#6)
2011-04-09
Bailey, Ricardo
(2012)
B-400
49.76
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
Bailey, Ricardo
(2012)
B-400
49.81
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
Bailey, Ricardo
(2012)
B-400
49.81
pre
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2011-03-23
Bailey, Ricardo
(2012)
B-400
49.90
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#4)
2012-03-21
Bailey, Ricardo
(2012)
B-400
49.95
BCAA South Central Qualfier
(#2)
2015-04-11
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
50.03
FL#92
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-04-11
Lewis, Darryn
(2016)
B-400
50.17
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-01
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
50.33
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
50.56
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lewis, Darryn
(2016)
B-400
50.57
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-11
Lewis, Darryn
(2016)
B-400
50.65
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-23
Lewis, Darryn
(2016)
B-400
50.82
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-18
Lewis, Darryn
(2016)
B-400
50.83
BCAA South Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-07
Lewis, Darryn
(2016)
B-400
51.32
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-23
Mosley, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
51.75
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#8)
2015-03-18
Ware, David
(2015)
B-400
51.90
BCAA South Qualifier
(#7)
2002-04-20
James, Tristan
(2002)
B-800
1:51.53
US#17 FL#3
District
(#2)
2015-04-23
Noltion, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:57.31
FL#41
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-11
Noltion, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:59.30
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-05-02
Noltion, Michael
(2016)
B-800
1:59.47
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-03-07
Noltion, Michael
(2016)
B-800
2:02.80
Hallandale Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-01
Sellers, John
(2017)
B-800
2:02.95
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#4)
2015-03-18
Noltion, Michael
(2016)
B-800
2:03.32
BCAA South Qualifier
(#6)
2015-06-28
Noltion, Michael
(2016)
B-800
2:04.03
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2011-04-28
Banks, Tremaine
(2011)
B-110H
13.99
US#26 FL#4 pre w(1.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-03-26
Banks, Tremaine
(2011)
B-110H
14.08
w(-1.5)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2011-04-19
Banks, Tremaine
(2011)
B-110H
14.08
w(-2.3)
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2006-05-06
Bynes, Greg
(2006)
B-110H
14.09
w(2.9)
FL State 4A
(#2)
2011-03-23
Banks, Tremaine
(2011)
B-110H
14.11
NWI
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#1)
2011-03-26
Banks, Tremaine
(2011)
B-110H
14.12
pre w(-0.9)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2006-05-06
Bynes, Greg
(2006)
B-110H
14.18
US#55 FL#4 w(1.5)
FL State 4A
(#2)
2006-04-01
Bynes, Greg
(2006)
B-110H
14.18
w(3.5)
Broward County
(#3)
2009-03-28
Grant, Tremaine
(2009)
B-110H
14.20
pre
w(3.5)
Broward County Championships
(#1)
2009-06-20
Grant, Tremaine
(2009)
B-110H
14.20
US#59 FL#5 pre w(1)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#10)
2000-04-08
Westbrook, Demetrius
(2001)
B-110H
14.22
NWI
Broward Co Ch.
(#2)
2005-04-09
Harper, Lavar
(2005)
B-110H
14.23
US#43 FL#4 w(0.6)
Broward Co. Champs
(#2)
1899-12-30
Harper, Lavar
(2005)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
Region 4A
(#2)
2011-03-05
Banks, Tremaine
(2011)
B-110H
14.25
w(2.4)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-09
Grant, Tremaine
(2009)
B-110H
14.27
w(0.3)
Florida 4A State
(#4)
2009-04-30
Grant, Tremaine
(2009)
B-110H
14.31
pre w(-1.3)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#1)
2009-04-23
Grant, Tremaine
(2009)
B-110H
14.36
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#1)
2011-03-05
Banks, Tremaine
(2011)
B-110H
14.38
pre w(2)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-30
Grant, Tremaine
(2009)
B-110H
14.39
w(-0.4)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#2)
2000-05-13
Westbrook, Demetrius
(2001)
B-110H
14.40
FL#4 w(-1.9)
4A State
(#3)
2009-01-01
Grant, Tremaine
(2009)
B-110H
14.45
pre
NWI
Northwest Track Classic
(#1)
2009-04-30
Kelly, Conrad
(2009)
B-110H
14.45
FL#12 w(-0.4)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-09
Grant, Tremaine
(2009)
B-110H
14.46
pre w(1.6)
Florida 4A State
(#4)
2009-03-28
Grant, Tremaine
(2009)
B-110H
14.52
w(1.1)
Broward County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-28
Lyons, Wayne
(2011)
B-110H
14.53
w(3)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2009-03-28
Kelly, Conrad
(2009)
B-110H
14.56
pre
w(4.8)
Broward County Championships
(#4)
2009-01-01
Grant, Tremaine
(2009)
B-110H
14.59
NWI
Northwest Track Classic
(#1)
2010-04-21
Banks, Tremaine
(2011)
B-110H
14.61
FL#25 w(0.4)
Florida 3A District 15
(#2)
2010-04-29
Banks, Tremaine
(2011)
B-110H
14.65
pre w(-1.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2010-08-07
Banks, Tremaine
(2011)
B-110H
14.69
pre w(-1)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#14)
2010-07-27
Banks, Tremaine
(2011)
B-110H
14.71
w(3.3)
AAU Area 7-1
(#2)
2010-06-27
Banks, Tremaine
(2011)
B-110H
14.71
w(3.3)
AAU JO Area 7 Miramar YMYW
(#2)
2009-04-23
Grant, Tremaine
(2009)
B-110H
14.72
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#1)
2009-04-30
Kelly, Conrad
(2009)
B-110H
14.73
pre w(1.1)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#3)
2011-04-28
Lyons, Wayne
(2011)
B-110H
14.77
FL#32 pre w(1.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2011-04-28
Palmer, Jerry
(2011)
B-110H
14.80
w(3)
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2009-04-23
Kelly, Conrad
(2009)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#2)
2011-04-28
Palmer, Jerry
(2011)
B-110H
14.81
pre
w(2.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2009-03-28
Kelly, Conrad
(2009)
B-110H
14.82
w(1.1)
Broward County Championships
(#4)
2011-04-19
Lyons, Wayne
(2011)
B-110H
14.86
w(-2.3)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2011-03-26
Palmer, Jerry
(2011)
B-110H
14.96
FL#43 pre w(-0.9)
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2009-05-09
Grant, Tremaine
(2009)
B-300H
37.28
US#22 FL#7
Florida 4A State
(#4)
2009-04-30
Grant, Tremaine
(2009)
B-300H
37.71
Florida 4A Region 3
(#1)
2011-05-06
Banks, Tremaine
(2011)
B-300H
37.90
US#81 FL#10
FL 3A State
(#3)
2009-04-23
Grant, Tremaine
(2009)
B-300H
37.92
Florida 4A District 11
(#1)
1999-05-15
Lamar, Johnny
(1999)
B-300H
38.18
US#61 FL#6
Class 6A
(#2)
2009-05-09
Grant, Tremaine
(2009)
B-300H
38.18
pre
Florida 4A State
(#5)
2006-05-06
Bynes, Greg
(2006)
B-300H
38.19
US#88 FL#9
FL State 4A
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Wimbley, Shakima
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2012
Name
School
Glades, Jameka
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page