Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Durant, FL
City: PLANT CITY
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.17 FL#17 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-10-13 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.10 Hillsborough County XC Championships

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-100 10.96 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-09 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-100 11.16 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-09 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-100 11.28 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-21 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.12 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-09 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.24 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-22 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.25 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-09 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.65 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-22 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.70 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-3200 9:49.19 FL#58 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-09 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-3200 10:04.35 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-05-02 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-3200 10:07.50 FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-21 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-3200 10:15.47 Steinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.03 FL 4A District 7 (#5)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.33 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-09 Cauwels, Baylee (2015) G-100 12.95 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#5)
2015-04-22 Graham, Olivia (2016) G-100H 15.75 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Graham, Olivia (2016) G-100H 15.98 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-09 Graham, Olivia (2016) G-100H 16.44 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.00 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#13)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.35 FL 4A District 7 (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-15 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 FL 4A State Meet (#21)
2014-10-20 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.88 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#10)
2014-11-08 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2014-09-10 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 East Hillsbough Conference

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-13 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 21.64 FL#20 pre w(-0.3)AAU Club Championships (#7)
2014-07-27 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 21.76 pre w(0.7)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#20)
2014-07-13 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 21.76 pre w(-1.8)AAU Club Championships (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 21.89 FL#41 w(0.8)FL 4A State Champs (#7)
2013-04-02 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.10 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-24 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.18 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-24 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.20 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-02 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.41 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#5)
2013-05-04 Kelly, Darrien (2013) B-300H 39.81 FL#46 FL 4A State Champs (#6)
2013-04-24 Kelly, Darrien (2013) B-300H 40.10 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-24 Kelly, Darrien (2013) B-300H 40.63 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-16 Kelly, Darrien (2013) B-300H 40.72 pre FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-02 Kelly, Darrien (2013) B-300H 40.79 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-02 Kelly, Darrien (2013) B-300H 40.80 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2013-04-16 Kelly, Darrien (2013) B-300H 41.65 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 pre FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#9)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 FL 4A District 6 (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-05 Eidge, Michael (2011) B-5k 16:22.35 FL#12 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#11)
2011-04-02 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-1600 5:00.22 FL#14 Florida Relays (#4)
2011-05-06 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-1600 5:03.69 FL 3A State (#6)
2011-04-28 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-1600 5:04.00 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-05-06 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-3200 11:01.83 FL#15 FL 3A State (#2)
2011-04-28 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-3200 11:13.81 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-05 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-3200 11:19.45 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-5k_XC 18:13.02 FL#15 flrunners.com Invitational (#8)
2010-10-16 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-5k_XC 18:34.55 Little Everglades Pre-State (#14)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-1600 5:04.71 FL#18 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-30 Bovell, Keiron (2009) B-200 22.05 pre NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-30 Bovell, Keiron (2009) B-200 22.22 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-23 Bovell, Keiron (2009) B-200 22.24 pre NWIFlorida 4A Distict 6 (#3)
2009-03-31 Bovell, Keiron (2009) B-200 22.35 pre NWIHillsborough County Championship (#6)
2009-05-09 Mitchell, John (2009) B-800 1:52.93 US#65 FL#1 Florida 4A State (#1)
2009-04-04 Mitchell, John (2009) B-800 1:54.78 Florida Relays (#3)
2009-04-30 Mitchell, John (2009) B-800 1:55.91 Florida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-03-21 Mitchell, John (2009) B-800 1:55.91 Elite Running (#2)
2009-04-23 Mitchell, John (2009) B-800 1:56.29 Florida 4A Distict 6 (#1)
2009-03-31 Mitchell, John (2009) B-800 1:58.65 Hillsborough County Championship (#4)
2009-03-31 Barge, Dexter (2009) B-HJ 6'6" FL#10 Hillsborough County Championship (#1)
2009-04-23 Barge, Dexter (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 4A Distict 6 (#1)
2009-04-30 Barge, Dexter (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 FL#78 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#2)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 Elite Running (#3)
2009-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Hillsborough County Championship (#3)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre Elite Running (#4)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Florida 4A Distict 6 (#3)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.89 FL#19 Florida Relays (#14)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.65 FL#33 Florida 4A State (#11)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.97 Florida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-30 Thompson, Trinity (2012) G-400 58.54 FL#55 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-03-31 Thompson, Trinity (2012) G-400 58.55 Hillsborough County Championship (#2)
2009-04-30 Thompson, Trinity (2012) G-400 59.20 Florida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-23 Thompson, Trinity (2012) G-400 59.77 Florida 4A Distict 6 (#1)
2009-03-31 Thompson, Trinity (2012) G-400 59.97 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#2)
2009-04-23 Thompson, Trinity (2012) G-LJ 18'3.5" NWIFlorida 4A Distict 6 (#1)
2009-03-31 Thompson, Trinity (2012) G-LJ 17'6.75" NWIHillsborough County Championship (#3)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-100 10.96 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-09 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-100 11.16 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-09 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-100 11.28 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-07-13 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 21.64 FL#20 pre w(-0.3)AAU Club Championships (#7)
2014-07-27 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 21.76 pre w(0.7)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#20)
2014-07-13 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 21.76 pre w(-1.8)AAU Club Championships (#4)
2013-05-04 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 21.89 FL#41 w(0.8)FL 4A State Champs (#7)
2009-04-30 Bovell, Keiron (2009) B-200 22.05 pre NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-02 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.10 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2015-03-21 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.12 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2013-04-24 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.18 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-24 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.20 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-30 Bovell, Keiron (2009) B-200 22.22 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-23 Bovell, Keiron (2009) B-200 22.24 pre NWIFlorida 4A Distict 6 (#3)
2015-04-09 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.24 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-22 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.25 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2009-03-31 Bovell, Keiron (2009) B-200 22.35 pre NWIHillsborough County Championship (#6)
2013-04-02 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.41 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#5)
2015-04-09 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.65 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-22 Watson, Tracy (2015) B-200 22.70 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2009-05-09 Mitchell, John (2009) B-800 1:52.93 US#65 FL#1 Florida 4A State (#1)
2009-04-04 Mitchell, John (2009) B-800 1:54.78 Florida Relays (#3)
2009-04-30 Mitchell, John (2009) B-800 1:55.91 Florida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-03-21 Mitchell, John (2009) B-800 1:55.91 Elite Running (#2)
2009-04-23 Mitchell, John (2009) B-800 1:56.29 Florida 4A Distict 6 (#1)
2009-03-31 Mitchell, John (2009) B-800 1:58.65 Hillsborough County Championship (#4)
2015-04-22 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-3200 9:49.19 FL#58 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-09 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-3200 10:04.35 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-05-02 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-3200 10:07.50 FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-21 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-3200 10:15.47 Steinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2011-03-05 Eidge, Michael (2011) B-5k 16:22.35 FL#12 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#11)
2013-05-04 Kelly, Darrien (2013) B-300H 39.81 FL#46 FL 4A State Champs (#6)
2013-04-24 Kelly, Darrien (2013) B-300H 40.10 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-24 Kelly, Darrien (2013) B-300H 40.63 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-16 Kelly, Darrien (2013) B-300H 40.72 pre FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-02 Kelly, Darrien (2013) B-300H 40.79 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-02 Kelly, Darrien (2013) B-300H 40.80 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2013-04-16 Kelly, Darrien (2013) B-300H 41.65 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2009-03-31 Barge, Dexter (2009) B-HJ 6'6" FL#10 Hillsborough County Championship (#1)
2009-04-23 Barge, Dexter (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 4A Distict 6 (#1)
2009-04-30 Barge, Dexter (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 FL#78 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#2)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 Elite Running (#3)
2009-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Hillsborough County Championship (#3)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre Elite Running (#4)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 pre FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Florida 4A Distict 6 (#3)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#9)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 FL 4A District 6 (#5)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.89 FL#19 Florida Relays (#14)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.65 FL#33 Florida 4A State (#11)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.97 Florida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.03 FL 4A District 7 (#5)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.33 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-09 Cauwels, Baylee (2015) G-100 12.95 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#5)
2009-04-30 Thompson, Trinity (2012) G-400 58.54 FL#55 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-03-31 Thompson, Trinity (2012) G-400 58.55 Hillsborough County Championship (#2)
2009-04-30 Thompson, Trinity (2012) G-400 59.20 Florida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-23 Thompson, Trinity (2012) G-400 59.77 Florida 4A Distict 6 (#1)
2009-03-31 Thompson, Trinity (2012) G-400 59.97 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#2)
2011-04-02 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-1600 5:00.22 FL#14 Florida Relays (#4)
2011-05-06 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-1600 5:03.69 FL 3A State (#6)
2011-04-28 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-1600 5:04.00 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-29 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-1600 5:04.71 FL#18 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-05-06 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-3200 11:01.83 FL#15 FL 3A State (#2)
2011-04-28 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-3200 11:13.81 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-05 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-3200 11:19.45 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Graham, Olivia (2016) G-100H 15.75 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Graham, Olivia (2016) G-100H 15.98 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-09 Graham, Olivia (2016) G-100H 16.44 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-23 Thompson, Trinity (2012) G-LJ 18'3.5" NWIFlorida 4A Distict 6 (#1)
2009-03-31 Thompson, Trinity (2012) G-LJ 17'6.75" NWIHillsborough County Championship (#3)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.00 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#13)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.35 FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-11-07 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.17 FL#17 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-10-13 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.10 Hillsborough County XC Championships
2014-11-15 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 FL 4A State Meet (#21)
2014-10-20 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.88 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#10)
2014-11-08 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2014-09-10 Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 East Hillsbough Conference
2010-10-02 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-5k_XC 18:13.02 FL#15 flrunners.com Invitational (#8)
2010-10-16 Vandegrift, Grace (2010) G-5k_XC 18:34.55 Little Everglades Pre-State (#14)


2010
NameSchool
Vandegrift, Grace University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State