Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: East Bay, FL
City: GIBSONTON
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 Walker, Gaej (2016) B-100 11.40 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#6)
2015-04-09 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.27 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.29 US#43 FL#8 pre w(2)FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-22 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.58 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.66 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.69 w(-0.5)FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-02-21 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 22.05 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 22.22 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-02-21 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 23.16 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 23'9" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-09 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 23'3" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-21 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 22'8.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 22'6" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.22 Charles Johnson Invitational (#6)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.52 Nash Higgins Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.54 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#7)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.04 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.38 FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-22 Suor, Troy (2017) G-100 12.62 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-09 Thompson, Tatyana (2016) G-100 12.76 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-22 Suor, Troy (2017) G-100 12.79 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Thompson, Tatyana (2016) G-100 12.87 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#12)
2015-03-21 Thompson, Tatyana (2016) G-100 12.89 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#23)
2015-04-09 Suor, Troy (2017) G-100 12.90 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-09 Suor, Troy (2017) G-100 13.00 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-09 Thompson, Tatyana (2016) G-100 13.09 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-09 Wright, Patience (2017) G-100 13.12 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#5)
2015-03-21 Wright, Patience (2017) G-100 13.15 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#29)
2015-03-21 Glover, Keziah (2018) G-200 26.75 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#24)
2015-04-09 Glover, Keziah (2018) G-200 26.81 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-09 Wright, Patience (2017) G-200 26.89 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#5)
2015-04-22 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 1:00.11 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 1:00.64 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-07 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 1:00.65 Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 1:00.79 pre FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-09 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 1:00.89 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 1:00.91 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#16)
2015-04-09 Wenglaski, Ariana (2016) G-HJ 5'0" FL#94 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-09 Suor, Troy (2017) G-LJ 16'11" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Suor, Troy (2017) G-LJ 16'10" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Thompson, Tatyana (2016) G-LJ 16'1.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-22 Paulding, Elyssa (2018) G-DT 106'1" FL#93 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.96 FL#51 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.01 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.48 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.72 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.80 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.90 Nash Higgins Relays (#7)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.49 Charles Johnson Invitational (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-01 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.85 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.89 FL#43 w(1.6)FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-17 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.90 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-23 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 22.00 pre w(1.3)FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-03 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 22.18 pre w(0.6)FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-01 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 22.24 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 Rannie, Ryan (2014) B-400 49.30 FL#41 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2014-03-15 Rannie, Ryan (2014) B-400 49.97 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2014-03-15 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 22'8" NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 22'5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-01 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 22'4" NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 22'2" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-02-22 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 22'1" NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 59.67 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-03 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 59.77 pre FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-04-17 Haeck, Zoe (2016) G-400 59.79 FL 4A District 7 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 Hood, Eric B-300H 40.91 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2013-04-17 Hood, Eric B-300H 41.13 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2013-04-02 Hood, Eric B-300H 41.17 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-04-25 Hood, Eric B-300H 41.22 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2013-04-02 Hood, Eric B-300H 41.55 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-04-25 Byrd, Brandon B-LJ 22'1" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2013-04-02 Byrd, Brandon B-LJ 22'0.75" NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.14 FL#16 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.45 FL 3A State Champs (#6)
2013-04-25 Cyrus, Kayla (2013) G-100 12.45 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Williams, Noah (2013) B-100 10.88 pre NWIFl 3A District 9 (#1)
2012-04-26 Williams, Noah (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-26 Jones, Brandon (2012) B-800 1:59.21 FL#78 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2012-03-28 Lintz, Saleem B-TJ 43'5" NWIWestern Conference Federal Division (#1)
2012-03-28 Lintz, Saleem B-TJ 43'5" NWIHillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 FL#87 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 Fl 3A District 9 (#2)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2012-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Western Conference Federal Division (#2)
2012-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference (#2)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Hillsborough County Championships (#5)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#5)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.44 FL#31 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.03 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2011-03-30 Love, N G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIHillsborough County Federal Division West (#1)
2011-04-21 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'0.25" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2011-04-28 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'10.75" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-03-30 Love, N G-TJ 35'4" NWIHillsborough County Federal Division West (#1)
2011-04-21 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'3" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-29 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'4.25" FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-27 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 18'0.5" NWIAAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#3)
2010-07-18 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'10.5" FL#11 w(0.9)AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#8)
2010-04-29 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'8.25" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2010-05-29 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'7.25" w(-1)Golden South Classic (#2)
2010-05-08 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'6" NWIFL 3A Statemeet (#7)
2010-04-23 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'4" NWIFlorida 3A District 9 (#1)
2010-06-27 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 36'7.5" NWIAAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#2)
2010-05-08 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'10" NWIFL 3A Statemeet (#12)
2010-05-29 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'9.5" NWIGolden South Classic (#6)
2010-07-18 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'9.25" w(2.3)AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#6)
2010-04-23 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'3.5" NWIFlorida 3A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-29 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-23 Oglesby, Devontay B-100 10.99 pre NWIFlorida 4A Distict 6 (#4)
2009-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 FL#87 Hillsborough County Championship (#2)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#8)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Florida 4A Distict 6 (#2)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 Florida 4A Region 2 (#7)
2009-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#3)
2009-04-23 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWIFlorida 4A Distict 6 (#3)
2009-03-31 Love, Niesha G-LJ 17'3.75" NWIHillsborough County Championship (#5)
2009-04-30 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-30 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 36'8" NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-03-31 Love, Niesha G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIHillsborough County Championship (#2)
2009-05-09 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'4.5" FL#24 w(-2.1)Florida 4A State (#11)
2009-04-23 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'1" NWIFlorida 4A Distict 6 (#1)
2009-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.92 FL#42 Florida 4A Region 2 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-15 Youmans, Bruce (1999) B-100 10.70 FL#1 w(-3)Class 5A (#2)
2012-04-20 Williams, Noah (2013) B-100 10.88 pre NWIFl 3A District 9 (#1)
2009-04-23 Oglesby, Devontay B-100 10.99 pre NWIFlorida 4A Distict 6 (#4)
2012-04-26 Williams, Noah (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-09 Walker, Gaej (2016) B-100 11.40 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#6)
1999-05-15 Youmans, Bruce (1999) B-200 21.26 US#11 FL#2 w(-1)Class 5A (#1)
2015-04-09 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.27 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.29 US#43 FL#8 pre w(2)FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-22 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.58 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.66 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.69 w(-0.5)FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-01 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.85 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.89 FL#43 w(1.6)FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-17 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 21.90 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-23 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 22.00 pre w(1.3)FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-02-21 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 22.05 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 22.18 pre w(0.6)FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-09 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 22.22 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2014-04-01 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 22.24 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Hambrick, James (2015) B-200 23.16 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#5)
2005-05-06 Suber, Stanley (2005) B-400 46.89 US#10 FL#2 Statemeet 3A (#2)
1899-12-30 Suber, Stanley (2005) B-400 47.27 Region 3A (#1)
2004-08-01 Suber, Stanley (2005) B-400 47.44 US#22 FL#4 USATF J.O. YMYW (#2)
2005-08-07 Suber, Stanley (2005) B-400 47.54 p AAU JO YW/YM (#5)
2004-06-05 Suber, Stanley (2005) B-400 48.06 Golden South (#2)
2004-05-07 Suber, Stanley (2005) B-400 48.11 3A Statemeet (#4)
2005-06-04 Suber, Stanley (2005) B-400 48.13 Golden South (#3)
2004-06-19 Suber, Stanley (2005) B-400 48.18 USATF R-4 YMYW (#1)
2014-04-17 Rannie, Ryan (2014) B-400 49.30 FL#41 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2014-03-15 Rannie, Ryan (2014) B-400 49.97 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2012-04-26 Jones, Brandon (2012) B-800 1:59.21 FL#78 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2013-04-25 Hood, Eric B-300H 40.91 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2013-04-17 Hood, Eric B-300H 41.13 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2013-04-02 Hood, Eric B-300H 41.17 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-04-25 Hood, Eric B-300H 41.22 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2013-04-02 Hood, Eric B-300H 41.55 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2015-05-02 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 23'9" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-09 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 23'3" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-21 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 22'8.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 22'8" NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 22'6" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-23 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 22'5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-01 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 22'4" NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 22'2" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-02-22 Hambrick, James (2015) B-LJ 22'1" NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 Byrd, Brandon B-LJ 22'1" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2013-04-02 Byrd, Brandon B-LJ 22'0.75" NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2012-03-28 Lintz, Saleem B-TJ 43'5" NWIWestern Conference Federal Division (#1)
2012-03-28 Lintz, Saleem B-TJ 43'5" NWIHillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 FL#87 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 Fl 3A District 9 (#2)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2009-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 FL#87 Hillsborough County Championship (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Florida 4A Distict 6 (#2)
2012-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Western Conference Federal Division (#2)
2012-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference (#2)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 Florida 4A Region 2 (#7)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Hillsborough County Championships (#5)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#5)
2009-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#3)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.22 Charles Johnson Invitational (#6)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.52 Nash Higgins Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.54 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#7)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.14 FL#16 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.44 FL#31 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.03 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.45 FL 3A State Champs (#6)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.04 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.38 FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2013-04-25 Cyrus, Kayla (2013) G-100 12.45 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-22 Suor, Troy (2017) G-100 12.62 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-09 Thompson, Tatyana (2016) G-100 12.76 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-22 Suor, Troy (2017) G-100 12.79 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Thompson, Tatyana (2016) G-100 12.87 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#12)
2015-03-21 Thompson, Tatyana (2016) G-100 12.89 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#23)
2015-04-09 Suor, Troy (2017) G-100 12.90 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-09 Suor, Troy (2017) G-100 13.00 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-09 Thompson, Tatyana (2016) G-100 13.09 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-09 Wright, Patience (2017) G-100 13.12 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#5)
2015-03-21 Wright, Patience (2017) G-100 13.15 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#29)
2015-03-21 Glover, Keziah (2018) G-200 26.75 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#24)
2015-04-09 Glover, Keziah (2018) G-200 26.81 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-09 Wright, Patience (2017) G-200 26.89 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#5)
2014-04-23 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 59.67 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-03 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 59.77 pre FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-04-17 Haeck, Zoe (2016) G-400 59.79 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 1:00.11 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 1:00.64 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-07 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 1:00.65 Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 1:00.79 pre FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-09 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 1:00.89 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Francois, Angeliqu (2015) G-400 1:00.91 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#16)
2015-04-09 Wenglaski, Ariana (2016) G-HJ 5'0" FL#94 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2010-06-27 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 18'0.5" NWIAAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#3)
2010-07-18 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'10.5" FL#11 w(0.9)AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#8)
2010-04-29 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'8.25" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2010-05-29 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'7.25" w(-1)Golden South Classic (#2)
2010-05-08 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'6" NWIFL 3A Statemeet (#7)
2009-04-23 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWIFlorida 4A Distict 6 (#3)
2011-01-29 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'4.25" FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'4" NWIFlorida 3A District 9 (#1)
2009-03-31 Love, Niesha G-LJ 17'3.75" NWIHillsborough County Championship (#5)
2011-03-30 Love, N G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIHillsborough County Federal Division West (#1)
2009-04-30 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2011-04-21 Love, Nakia (2011) G-LJ 17'0.25" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-09 Suor, Troy (2017) G-LJ 16'11" NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Suor, Troy (2017) G-LJ 16'10" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Thompson, Tatyana (2016) G-LJ 16'1.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2009-04-30 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 36'8" NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-06-27 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 36'7.5" NWIAAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#2)
2011-04-28 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'10.75" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2010-05-08 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'10" NWIFL 3A Statemeet (#12)
2010-05-29 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'9.5" NWIGolden South Classic (#6)
2010-07-18 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'9.25" w(2.3)AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#6)
2009-03-31 Love, Niesha G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIHillsborough County Championship (#2)
2009-05-09 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'4.5" FL#24 w(-2.1)Florida 4A State (#11)
2011-03-30 Love, N G-TJ 35'4" NWIHillsborough County Federal Division West (#1)
2010-04-23 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'3.5" NWIFlorida 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-21 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'3" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2009-04-23 Love, Nakia (2011) G-TJ 35'1" NWIFlorida 4A Distict 6 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State