Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Eastside, FL
City: GAINESVILLE
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-100 11.25 pre w(0.9)Royal Invitational (#4)
2015-02-14 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-100 11.27 NWIEastside Rams Pre-Season Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-100 11.28 pre w(1.3)Royal Invitational (#6)
2015-04-09 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-100 11.31 NWIFL 2A District 5 (#4)
2015-03-20 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-100 11.37 NWIRoyal Invitational (#7)
2015-04-01 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-100 11.40 NWIOak Hall Mini-Meet (#6)
2015-04-09 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-100 11.40 pre NWIFL 2A District 5 (#7)
2015-04-09 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.13 NWIFL 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-20 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.37 pre w(1.2)Royal Invitational (#3)
2015-04-01 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIOak Hall Mini-Meet (#1)
2015-04-09 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.59 pre NWIFL 2A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-23 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.68 NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-20 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.77 w(-0.3)Royal Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.81 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-13 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-200 23.00 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#3)
2015-03-20 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-200 23.09 pre w(0.5)Royal Invitational (#9)
2015-03-13 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-200 23.12 NWIAlachau County Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-400 50.12 FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-09 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-400 50.73 FL 2A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-23 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-400 51.11 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-01 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-400 51.26 pre FL 2A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-09 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-400 51.64 pre FL 2A District 5 (#5)
2015-03-13 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-400 51.65 Alachau County Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Rollins, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:00.76 FL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-01 Rollins, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:02.72 FL 2A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-20 Rollins, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:03.90 Royal Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 BOOKER, ROBERT (2015) B-800 2:04.46 Florida Relays (#57)
2015-05-01 Buie, Andre (2015) B-300H 41.43 pre FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-23 Buie, Andre (2015) B-300H 41.44 FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-01 Buie, Andre (2015) B-300H 41.65 Oak Hall Mini-Meet (#2)
2015-04-09 Buie, Andre (2015) B-300H 41.71 pre FL 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-09 Buie, Andre (2015) B-300H 41.71 FL 2A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-23 Buie, Andre (2015) B-300H 42.04 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Davis, David (2015) B-300H 42.30 FL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-09 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-LJ 21'0" NWIFL 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-13 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-LJ 21'0" NWIAlachau County Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-LJ 20'10" FL#36 w(0.3)FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-20 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-LJ 20'10" NWIRoyal Invitational (#4)
2015-02-27 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-LJ 20'9" NWIEastside Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-01 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-TJ 43'6" NWIFL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-09 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIFL 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-13 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-TJ 43'0" NWIAlachau County Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-TJ 42'9.5" NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-04 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-TJ 42'4.25" FL#41 w(0.9)Florida Relays (#16)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 Royal Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 pre Royal Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 Oak Hall Mini-Meet (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 pre Florida Relays (#27)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.80 Don Hall Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.02 Alachau County Championships (#3)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.24 Eastside Rams Pre-Season Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.64 FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.62 Florida Relays (#33)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.84 FL 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.96 Royal Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.99 FL 2A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.10 Florida Relays (#29)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.25 FL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-01 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-100 12.44 pre w(2.4)FL 2A State Meet (#13)
2015-06-28 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-100 12.45 FL#78 w(-0.6)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#3)
2015-06-28 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-100 12.59 pre w(-0.3)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#3)
2015-05-23 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-100 12.64 NWIGolden South Classic (#7)
2015-04-23 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-100 12.77 NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-09 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-100 12.78 pre NWIFL 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-09 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-100 12.78 NWIFL 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-23 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-100 12.78 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-13 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-100 12.90 NWIAlachau County Championships (#5)
2015-04-04 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-100 12.99 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#42)
2015-03-13 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-100 13.10 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#7)
2015-02-20 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-100 13.13 NWIDon Hall Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Bivens, Destiny (2018) G-100 13.16 pre w(0.1)Royal Invitational (#7)
2015-06-28 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-200 26.14 pre w(-0.1)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#6)
2015-06-28 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-200 26.31 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#7)
2015-04-09 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-200 26.63 NWIFL 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-09 Tillman, Jalesia (2018) G-200 26.82 pre NWIFL 2A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-23 Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) G-400 59.32 FL#92 FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-23 Tovkach, Anna (2018) G-400 59.39 FL#95 FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-01 Tovkach, Anna (2018) G-400 59.44 pre FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-23 Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) G-400 59.54 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-23 Tovkach, Anna (2018) G-400 59.63 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-09 Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) G-400 59.93 FL 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-13 Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) G-400 1:00.13 Alachau County Championships (#2)
2015-03-13 Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) G-400 1:00.16 pre Alachau County Championships (#1)
2015-03-20 Tovkach, Anna (2018) G-400 1:00.69 Royal Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Tovkach, Anna (2018) G-400 1:00.74 FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) G-800 2:17.53 FL#26 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) G-800 2:18.47 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-03-20 Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) G-800 2:19.91 Royal Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) G-800 2:20.56 FL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-04 Tovkach, Anna (2018) G-800 2:25.19 Florida Relays (#26)
2015-03-13 Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) G-800 2:25.36 Alachau County Championships (#2)
2015-03-13 Tovkach, Anna (2018) G-800 2:27.42 Alachau County Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) G-800 2:27.96 FL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-23 Tovkach, Anna (2018) G-800 2:28.00 FL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2015-02-14 Williams, Kai (2017) G-LJ 16'5" NWIEastside Rams Pre-Season Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Kristina (2015) G-TJ 33'3" NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-09 Johnson, Kristina (2015) G-TJ 32'7.5" NWIFL 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-02-20 Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) G-SP 42'6" FL#5 Don Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) G-SP 41'10.25" Royal Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) G-SP 40'10.75" Alachau County Championships (#1)
2015-02-27 Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) G-SP 40'8.5" Eastside Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) G-SP 40'5.25" FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) G-SP 40'5" FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-09 Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) G-SP 39'7" FL 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-04 Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) G-SP 39'0.25" Florida Relays (#4)
2015-02-20 Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) G-DT 101'4" Don Hall Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) G-DT 101'1" FL 2A District 5 (#2)
2015-03-13 Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) G-DT 100'7" Alachau County Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.06 pre Florida Relays (#19)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.60 Alachau County Championships (#3)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.81 Oak Hall Mini-Meet (#2)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.90 Royal Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.07 pre Royal Invitational (#4)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.83 Eastside Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.03 FL#87 FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.78 FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.24 Florida Relays (#27)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.24 FL 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:53.92 FL#43 FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:57.23 FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:11.45 FL#87 Florida Relays (#20)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.50 pre NWIFL 2A District 5 (#1)
2014-04-10 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-400 49.70 FL#60 FL 2A District 5 (#3)
2014-04-05 Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) G-SP 42'2.5" FL#7 Florida Relays (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 Little, John (2009) B-100 10.53 US#24 FL#4 w(0.6)Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-05-08 Little, John (2009) B-100 10.61 pre w(0.3)Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-04-30 Little, John (2009) B-100 10.61 NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 Little, John (2009) B-100 10.62 w(1.5)Golden South Classic (#2)
2009-04-30 Little, John (2009) B-100 10.63 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-04-23 Little, John (2009) B-100 10.72 NWIFlorida 3A District 3 (#1)
2009-04-23 Little, John (2009) B-100 10.75 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 3 (#1)
2009-03-25 Little, John (2009) B-100 10.77 NWIAlachua County Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Little, John (2009) B-100 10.81 pre w(-0.4)Golden South Classic (#2)
2009-03-18 Little, John (2009) B-100 10.93 NWIOak Hill Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-100 11.25 pre w(0.9)Royal Invitational (#4)
2015-02-14 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-100 11.27 NWIEastside Rams Pre-Season Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-100 11.28 pre w(1.3)Royal Invitational (#6)
2015-04-09 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-100 11.31 NWIFL 2A District 5 (#4)
2015-03-20 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-100 11.37 NWIRoyal Invitational (#7)
2015-04-01 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-100 11.40 NWIOak Hall Mini-Meet (#6)
2015-04-09 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-100 11.40 pre NWIFL 2A District 5 (#7)
2011-04-28 Frett, Mahai (2011) B-200 21.78 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-03-25 Little, John (2009) B-200 21.88 NWIAlachua County Championships (#1)
2009-04-23 Little, John (2009) B-200 22.01 NWIFlorida 3A District 3 (#1)
2009-04-30 Little, John (2009) B-200 22.05 NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2012-04-19 Walker, Shaquell (2012) B-200 22.11 pre NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-28 Frett, Mahai (2011) B-200 22.11 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-09 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.13 NWIFL 2A District 5 (#1)
2009-04-23 Little, John (2009) B-200 22.19 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 3 (#1)
2011-05-06 Frett, Mahai (2011) B-200 22.26 FL#60 pre w(0)FL 3A State (#7)
2011-04-02 Frett, Mahai (2011) B-200 22.30 NWICheesborough Invite (#3)
2009-04-30 Little, John (2009) B-200 22.30 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#7)
2009-03-18 Little, John (2009) B-200 22.31 NWIOak Hill Invitational (#1)
2011-03-16 Frett, Mahai (2011) B-200 22.34 NWIOak Hall Eagle Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.37 pre w(1.2)Royal Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 Frett, Mahai (2011) B-200 22.38 pre NWIFL 3A District 3 (#1)
2012-04-27 Walker, Shaquell (2012) B-200 22.38 FL#65 pre w(-1.1)FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#10)
2011-03-19 Frett, Mahai (2011) B-200 22.38 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2012-04-19 Walker, Shaquell (2012) B-200 22.41 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2011-05-06 Frett, Mahai (2011) B-200 22.42 w(0.3)FL 3A State (#8)
2015-04-01 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIOak Hall Mini-Meet (#1)
2011-04-21 Frett, Mahai (2011) B-200 22.48 NWIFL 3A District 3 (#1)
2012-04-11 Walker, Shaquell (2012) B-200 22.49 NWIFL 2A District 4 (#2)
2014-04-10 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.50 pre NWIFL 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-09 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.59 pre NWIFL 2A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-23 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.68 NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-20 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.77 w(-0.3)Royal Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-200 22.81 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-13 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-200 23.00 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#3)
2015-03-20 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-200 23.09 pre w(0.5)Royal Invitational (#9)
2015-03-13 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-200 23.12 NWIAlachau County Championships (#4)
2014-04-10 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-400 49.70 FL#60 FL 2A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-23 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-400 50.12 FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-09 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-400 50.73 FL 2A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-23 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-400 51.11 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-01 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-400 51.26 pre FL 2A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-09 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-400 51.64 pre FL 2A District 5 (#5)
2015-03-13 Grimes, Steven (2015) B-400 51.65 Alachau County Championships (#2)
2013-04-18 Thue-Bludworth, Ca (2013) B-800 1:59.58 FL#90 FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-23 Rollins, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:00.76 FL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-01 Rollins, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:02.72 FL 2A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-20 Rollins, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:03.90 Royal Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 BOOKER, ROBERT (2015) B-800 2:04.46 Florida Relays (#57)
2012-03-28 Boyd, Dacarian (2012) B-110H 14.37 NWIAlachua County Championship (#1)
2012-03-23 Boyd, Dacarian (2012) B-110H 14.50 NWITarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Boyd, Dacarian (2012) B-110H 14.66 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-21 Boyd, Dacarian (2012) B-110H 14.68 NWIFL 3A District 3 (#1)
2011-04-28 Boyd, Dacarian (2012) B-110H 14.70 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-11 Boyd, Dacarian (2012) B-110H 14.75 NWIFL 2A District 4 (#1)
2012-03-10 Boyd, Dacarian (2012) B-110H 14.84 NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Boyd, Dacarian (2012) B-110H 14.87 pre NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2012-03-28 Boyd, Dacarian (2012) B-110H 14.93 pre NWIAlachua County Championship (#1)
2013-04-18 Jackson, Sir (2013) B-300H 38.85 FL#21 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2013-04-18 Jackson, Sir (2013) B-300H 39.32 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2013-03-20 Jackson, Sir (2013) B-300H 39.67 Alachua County Championships (#1)
2013-03-20 Jackson, Sir (2013) B-300H 39.67 Alachua County Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 Jackson, Sir (2013) B-300H 39.70 FL#56 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-19 Jackson, Sir (2013) B-300H 39.76 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-11 Jackson, Sir (2013) B-300H 40.02 FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2013-04-10 Jackson, Sir (2013) B-300H 40.08 FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2012-04-27 Jackson, Sir (2013) B-300H 40.34 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#11)
2013-03-09 Jackson, Sir (2013) B-300H 40.55 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2012-03-28 Jackson, Sir (2013) B-300H 40.99 Alachua County Championship (#2)
2012-03-28 Jackson, Sir (2013) B-300H 41.06 pre Alachua County Championship (#1)
2010-05-03 Murphy, Antwan (2010) B-300H 41.33 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-05-01 Buie, Andre (2015) B-300H 41.43 pre FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-23 Buie, Andre (2015) B-300H 41.44 FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-21 Murphy, Antwan (2010) B-300H 41.53 pre Florida 3A District 3 (#1)
2010-04-21 Murphy, Antwan (2010) B-300H 41.53 Florida 3A District 3 (#1)
2015-04-01 Buie, Andre (2015) B-300H 41.65 Oak Hall Mini-Meet (#2)
2015-04-09 Buie, Andre (2015) B-300H 41.71 pre FL 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-09 Buie, Andre (2015) B-300H 41.71 FL 2A District 5 (#2)
2013-03-20 Jackson, Sir (2013) B-300H 41.73 pre Alachua County Championships (#2)
2013-03-20 Jackson, Sir (2013) B-300H 41.73 pre Alachua County Championships (#2)
2013-04-10 Jackson, Sir (2013) B-300H 41.88 pre FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2010-03-24 Murphy, Antwan (2010) B-300H 41.94 pre Alachua County Champinoships (#1)
2015-04-23 Buie, Andre (2015) B-300H 42.04 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Davis, David (2015) B-300H 42.30 FL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2007-04-19 Turner, Bryan (2007) B-HJ 6'11" US#15 FL#1 FL Distr 3A-3 OUT (#1)
2007-04-07 Turner, Bryan (2007) B-HJ 6'10.75" Florida Rel OUT (#1)
2006-05-06 Turner, Bryan (2007) B-HJ 6'10" US#28 FL#1 FL State 3A (#1)
2007-04-26 Turner, Bryan (2007) B-HJ 6'10" FL Reg 3A-1 OUT (#1)
2007-05-04 Turner, Bryan (2007) B-HJ 6'8" FL State 3A OUT (#1)
2007-03-24 Turner, Bryan (2007) B-HJ 6'8" Alachua-FL Co OUT (#1)
2006-03-18 Turner, Bryan (2007) B-HJ 6'8" Bob Hayes (#1)
2009-03-25 Wright, Caesar B-HJ 6'4" FL#35 Alachua County Championships (#1)
2012-03-28 Boyd, Dacarian (2012) B-LJ 23'1.5" NWIAlachua County Championship (#1)
2012-04-19 Boyd, Dacarian (2012) B-LJ 22'3" NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2009-03-07 Little, John (2009) B-LJ 22'2.75" NWIEast Coast Classic (#1)
2015-04-09 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-LJ 21'0" NWIFL 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-13 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-LJ 21'0" NWIAlachau County Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-LJ 20'10" FL#36 w(0.3)FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-20 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-LJ 20'10" NWIRoyal Invitational (#4)
2015-02-27 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-LJ 20'9" NWIEastside Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-01 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-TJ 43'6" NWIFL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-09 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIFL 2A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-13 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-TJ 43'0" NWIAlachau County Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-TJ 42'9.5" NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-04 Sampson, Dominick (2015) B-TJ 42'4.25" FL#41 w(0.9)Florida Relays (#16)
2009-04-30 Joseph, Isaac (2009) B-SP 50'5" FL#28 Florida 3A Region 1 (#2)
2009-05-08 Joseph, Isaac (2009) B-SP 50'1.5" Florida 3A State (#4)
2007-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.72 US#79 FL#14 FL Reg 3A-1 OUT (#2)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.04 FL#19 Florida 3A State (#5)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.23 FL#40 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 FL#37 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 pre Florida 3A State (#4)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 pre Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State