Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Escambia, FL
City: PENSACOLA
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Everette, Joey (2016) B-100 10.92 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-23 Everette, Joey (2016) B-100 10.99 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-03-21 Everette, Joey (2016) B-100 11.10 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Frye, Jabir (2016) B-100 11.13 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#14)
2015-04-15 Frye, Jabir (2016) B-100 11.14 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-15 Everette, Joey (2016) B-100 11.17 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#4)
2015-03-14 Frye, Jabir (2016) B-100 11.26 pre NWIAggie Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Frye, Jabir (2016) B-100 11.33 NWIAggie Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Everette, Joey (2016) B-100 11.35 pre NWIAggie Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Everette, Joey (2016) B-200 22.46 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-15 Everette, Joey (2016) B-200 23.03 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-02-28 Wilson, David B-200 23.33 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#7)
2015-04-15 Bright, Gerold (2015) B-200 23.34 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-02-28 Wilson, David B-200 23.36 NWISteven Garst Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Hunter, William (2016) B-LJ 21'5.25" NWIFL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-15 Davis, Dominick (2015) B-DT 132'10" FL 3A District 1 (#4)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 Aggie Invitational (#4)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.83 Andrews Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.90 pre Andrews Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.30 Panhandle Championships (#7)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.19 FL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.44 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-21 Lesure, Jaelyn G-100 13.11 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#6)
2015-04-15 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-SP 39'6.75" FL#15 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-28 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-SP 38'0.25" FSU Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-SP 37'9.75" FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-04 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-SP 37'7" Mobile Challenge of Champions (#6)
2015-05-02 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-SP 37'5" FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-02-28 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-SP 37'1" Steven Garst Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-SP 37'0.5" Aggie Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-SP 35'10" Panhandle Championships (#4)
2015-04-04 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-DT 121'10" FL#28 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#3)
2015-04-15 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-DT 117'2" FL 3A District 1 (#5)
2015-02-28 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-DT 103'6.5" Steven Garst Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-DT 102'10" Aggie Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-DT 100'5" Panhandle Championships (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-15 Frye, Jabir (2016) B-100 10.96 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#3)
2014-04-15 Wallace, Airion B-200 21.90 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2014-03-29 Wallace, Airion B-200 22.03 NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2014-04-24 Wallace, Airion B-200 22.11 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2014-04-15 Wallace, Airion B-200 22.14 pre NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2014-03-15 Wallace, Airion B-200 22.36 NWIVince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Wallace, Airion B-200 22.43 pre NWIVince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Wallace, Airion B-200 22.47 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2014-04-24 Britt, Denarious (2014) B-SP 50'8.25" FL#25 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 FL#82 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 pre FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 pre Panhandle Championships (#4)
2014-03-15 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-SP 38'7.5" FL#30 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-SP 38'7.25" FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2014-03-22 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-SP 38'5.75" Florida State Relays (#1)
2014-04-15 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-SP 37'9" FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2014-05-03 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-SP 36'7.5" FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-03-01 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-SP 35'10.5" Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) G-SP 35'6" Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.93 FL#22 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2013-04-25 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 57.13 FL#34 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-25 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 57.67 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2013-05-03 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 57.99 pre FL 3A State Champs (#8)
2013-04-19 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 58.04 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2013-03-23 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 58.53 Florida State Relays (#7)
2013-05-03 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 58.95 FL 3A State Champs (#8)
2013-04-04 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.01 Andrews Invitational (#2)
2013-03-28 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.26 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2013-03-28 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.43 pre Panhandle Championships (#2)
2013-03-08 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.54 Frank Lay Patriot Invitational (#1)
2013-04-04 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.67 pre Andrews Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.29 FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2012-04-25 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.72 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-19 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.96 pre FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2012-04-19 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 14.60 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2012-03-23 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 14.80 w(2.2)FSU Relays (#1)
2012-04-19 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 14.87 pre NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-07 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 14.91 FL#32 w(1.7)Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite (#6)
2012-04-25 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 15.20 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-25 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 15.20 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-07 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-300H 45.19 FL#32 Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite (#3)
2012-04-19 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-300H 45.34 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2012-03-23 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-300H 45.65 FSU Relays (#3)
2012-03-10 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-300H 46.30 Washington Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-300H 46.85 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2012-03-30 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-300H 46.88 Panhandle Championships (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) B-400 48.65 FL#20 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-05-06 Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) B-400 48.71 FL 3A State (#2)
2011-05-06 Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) B-400 48.75 pre FL 3A State (#1)
2011-04-28 Walker, Kameron (2011) B-400 49.26 FL#44 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-28 Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) B-400 49.60 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-01 Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) B-400 49.68 Panhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 Mixon, Latravia (2011) B-400 49.73 FL#70 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-20 Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) B-400 49.87 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 pre Panhandle County Championships (#5)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.44 US#32 FL#8 FL 3A State (#2)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.03 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.80 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.88 Panhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.28 Andrews Institute Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 Lewis, Cynthia (2011) G-400 57.88 FL#38 Panhandle County Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Lewis, Cynthia (2011) G-400 58.55 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-03-19 Lewis, Cynthia (2011) G-400 58.70 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Lewis, Cynthia (2011) G-400 59.13 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-04-28 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 14.74 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-28 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 14.84 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-01 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 15.12 pre NWIPanhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-04-01 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 15.14 NWIPanhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-03-19 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 15.24 NWIVince Whibbs Invitational (#2)
2011-04-01 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-300H 47.12 FL#70 pre Panhandle County Championships (#1)
2011-04-01 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-300H 47.27 Panhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-04-08 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-300H 47.50 Andrews Institute Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.51 FL#33 FL 3A State (#10)
2011-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.07 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.11 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.67 Panhandle County Championships (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 FL#72 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#13)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 pre Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 pre Patriot Invite (#1)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 pre Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.91 FL#64 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#2)
2010-04-03 Walton, Lauren (2010) G-100H 14.76 FL#13 w(0)Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#4)
2010-06-27 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 14.99 FL#29 w(0.8)AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-04-24 Gailey, Maurice (2004) B-100 10.56 NWI3A District (#1)
2015-04-23 Everette, Joey (2016) B-100 10.92 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2014-04-15 Frye, Jabir (2016) B-100 10.96 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Everette, Joey (2016) B-100 10.99 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-03-21 Everette, Joey (2016) B-100 11.10 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Frye, Jabir (2016) B-100 11.13 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#14)
2015-04-15 Frye, Jabir (2016) B-100 11.14 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-15 Everette, Joey (2016) B-100 11.17 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#4)
2015-03-14 Frye, Jabir (2016) B-100 11.26 pre NWIAggie Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Frye, Jabir (2016) B-100 11.33 NWIAggie Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Everette, Joey (2016) B-100 11.35 pre NWIAggie Invitational (#3)
2014-04-15 Wallace, Airion B-200 21.90 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2014-03-29 Wallace, Airion B-200 22.03 NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2014-04-24 Wallace, Airion B-200 22.11 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2014-04-15 Wallace, Airion B-200 22.14 pre NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2014-03-15 Wallace, Airion B-200 22.36 NWIVince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Wallace, Airion B-200 22.43 pre NWIVince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Everette, Joey (2016) B-200 22.46 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2014-03-29 Wallace, Airion B-200 22.47 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Everette, Joey (2016) B-200 23.03 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-02-28 Wilson, David B-200 23.33 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#7)
2015-04-15 Bright, Gerold (2015) B-200 23.34 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-02-28 Wilson, David B-200 23.36 NWISteven Garst Invitational (#5)
2002-05-11 Glaspy, Michael (2004) B-400 47.95 US#64 FL#5 3A State Meet (#3)
2000-05-12 Roberts, Shawn (2001) B-400 48.45 FL#6 3A State (#1)
2011-04-28 Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) B-400 48.65 FL#20 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-05-06 Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) B-400 48.71 FL 3A State (#2)
2011-05-06 Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) B-400 48.75 pre FL 3A State (#1)
2011-04-28 Walker, Kameron (2011) B-400 49.26 FL#44 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-28 Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) B-400 49.60 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-01 Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) B-400 49.68 Panhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 Mixon, Latravia (2011) B-400 49.73 FL#70 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-20 Lewis, D'Anthony (2011) B-400 49.87 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-30 Turner, Jamie (2009) B-110H 14.29 NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-04-21 Turner, Jamie (2009) B-110H 14.91 NWIFlorida 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-21 Turner, Jamie (2009) B-110H 14.92 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-03-14 Turner, Jamie (2009) B-110H 15.00 pre NWIWildcat Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 Turner, Jamie (2009) B-300H 38.28 FL#15 Florida 3A State (#4)
2009-04-30 Turner, Jamie (2009) B-300H 38.35 Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-04-30 Turner, Jamie (2009) B-300H 39.17 pre Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-08 Turner, Jamie (2009) B-300H 39.27 pre Florida 3A State (#4)
2009-04-21 Turner, Jamie (2009) B-300H 39.76 pre Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-21 Turner, Jamie (2009) B-300H 39.85 Florida 3A District 1 (#2)
2009-03-14 Turner, Jamie (2009) B-300H 41.69 pre Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2000-05-12 Robinson, Kenneth (2000) B-LJ 23'0" FL#2 w(0.4)3A State (#1)
2015-04-15 Hunter, William (2016) B-LJ 21'5.25" NWIFL 3A District 1 (#3)
2014-04-24 Britt, Denarious (2014) B-SP 50'8.25" FL#25 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-15 Davis, Dominick (2015) B-DT 132'10" FL 3A District 1 (#4)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 FL#82 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 FL#72 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#13)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 Aggie Invitational (#4)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 pre Panhandle County Championships (#5)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 pre FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 pre Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 pre Patriot Invite (#1)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 pre Panhandle Championships (#4)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 pre Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.83 Andrews Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.90 pre Andrews Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.30 Panhandle Championships (#7)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.44 US#32 FL#8 FL 3A State (#2)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.03 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.93 FL#22 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.80 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.88 Panhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.28 Andrews Institute Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.91 FL#64 Esca-Rosa County Champs (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.19 FL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.44 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-21 Lesure, Jaelyn G-100 13.11 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#6)
2000-04-01 Scott, Merissa (2000) G-200 24.88 FL#15 w(0)Mobile Champions (#3)
2013-04-25 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 57.13 FL#34 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-25 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 57.67 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-01 Lewis, Cynthia (2011) G-400 57.88 FL#38 Panhandle County Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 57.99 pre FL 3A State Champs (#8)
2013-04-19 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 58.04 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2013-03-23 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 58.53 Florida State Relays (#7)
2011-04-28 Lewis, Cynthia (2011) G-400 58.55 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-03-19 Lewis, Cynthia (2011) G-400 58.70 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 58.95 FL 3A State Champs (#8)
2013-04-04 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.01 Andrews Invitational (#2)
2011-04-28 Lewis, Cynthia (2011) G-400 59.13 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2013-03-28 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.26 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2012-04-19 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.29 FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2013-03-28 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.43 pre Panhandle Championships (#2)
2013-03-08 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.54 Frank Lay Patriot Invitational (#1)
2013-04-04 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.67 pre Andrews Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.72 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-19 Davis, Danielle (2013) G-400 59.96 pre FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2001-05-11 Countryman, Casey (2001) G-800 2:13.27 US#68 FL#4 State 3A (#1)
2001-04-07 Countryman, Casey (2001) G-800 2:14.58 Mobile Champions (#1)
2012-04-19 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 14.60 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-04-28 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 14.74 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2010-04-03 Walton, Lauren (2010) G-100H 14.76 FL#13 w(0)Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#4)
2012-03-23 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 14.80 w(2.2)FSU Relays (#1)
2011-04-28 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 14.84 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-19 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 14.87 pre NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-07 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 14.91 FL#32 w(1.7)Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite (#6)
2009-05-08 Walton, Lauren (2010) G-100H 14.93 FL#15 w(1.6)Florida 3A State (#4)
2009-04-30 Walton, Lauren (2010) G-100H 14.96 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-06-27 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 14.99 FL#29 w(0.8)AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#3)
2009-04-04 Walton, Lauren (2010) G-100H 15.04 w(1.4)Mobile Challenge (#3)
2009-03-26 Walton, Lauren (2010) G-100H 15.07 w(2)Florida State Relays (#3)
2010-03-20 Walton, Lauren (2010) G-100H 15.09 NWISoutheastern Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 15.12 pre NWIPanhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-04-01 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 15.14 NWIPanhandle County Championships (#2)
2009-04-30 Walton, Lauren (2010) G-100H 15.15 NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#4)
2010-05-03 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 15.16 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-25 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 15.20 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-25 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 15.20 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-09 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 15.21 pre NWIAndrews Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 15.24 NWIVince Whibbs Invitational (#2)
2010-04-09 Lucas, Alberta (2012) G-100H 15.25 NWIAndrews Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 Walton, Lauren (2010) G-300H 43.58 US#75 FL#7 FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2010-05-03 Walton, Lauren (2010) G-300H 43.78 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-04-03 Walton, Lauren (2010) G-300H 43.90 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#3)
2010-05-08 Walton, Lauren (2010) G-300H 43.96 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-08 Walton, Lauren (2010) G-300H 44.18 FL#8 Florida 3A State (#4)
2010-05-03 Walton, Lauren (2010) G-300H 44.69 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2001
NameSchool
Roberts, Shawn Neosho County Community College, KS (Not Affiliated)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State