Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Estero, FL
City: ESTERO
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Slater, Christian (2015) B-800 2:01.54 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-13 Slater, Christian (2015) B-800 2:02.73 Edison Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Dorn, Jacob (2016) B-800 2:04.55 Florida Relays (#59)
2015-03-28 Beck, Arye (2017) B-1600 4:25.57 FL#52 FSU Relays (#14)
2015-04-23 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:25.93 FL#58 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-13 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-1600 4:26.55 FL#61 Edison Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:27.01 Florida Relays (#5)
2015-04-04 Beck, Arye (2017) B-1600 4:27.97 Florida Relays (#8)
2015-03-13 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:29.24 Edison Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 Beck, Arye (2017) B-1600 4:29.41 Edison Relays (#5)
2015-03-28 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-1600 4:31.20 FSU Relays (#23)
2015-04-14 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:31.28 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-02-26 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:32.21 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Beck, Arye (2017) B-1600 4:33.58 Lee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-02-28 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:34.15 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:34.76 FSU Relays (#26)
2015-04-14 Beck, Arye (2017) B-1600 4:35.98 FL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-05-02 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:36.75 FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-05-02 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 9:39.37 FL#37 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-04 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 9:40.38 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-04-23 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 9:47.11 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 9:57.97 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-02-28 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 10:00.74 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-02-26 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 10:03.08 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Slater, Christian (2015) B-3200 10:06.69 Wolfpack Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 10:13.26 Edison Relays (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.10 FL#28 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.20 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.01 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.53 Florida Relays (#18)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.48 FSU Relays - Friday (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.48 FSU Relays (#5)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.34 Edison Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.90 Naples Eagle Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.52 Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.54 Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.23 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-800 2:17.66 FL#28 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Slater, Megan (2015) G-800 2:19.01 FL#40 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-26 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-800 2:19.29 FSU Relays - Friday (#5)
2015-03-28 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-800 2:19.29 FSU Relays (#5)
2015-04-14 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-800 2:19.91 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-05-02 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-800 2:20.04 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-21 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-800 2:20.07 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-04-14 Slater, Megan (2015) G-800 2:20.07 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-04 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-800 2:20.94 Florida Relays (#16)
2015-04-04 Slater, Megan (2015) G-800 2:21.55 Florida Relays (#17)
2015-03-26 Cline, Daley (2016) G-800 2:21.68 FL#67 FSU Relays - Friday (#10)
2015-03-28 Cline, Daley (2016) G-800 2:21.68 FSU Relays (#10)
2015-04-14 Cline, Daley (2016) G-800 2:22.27 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-03-26 Giovanniello, Mega (2017) G-800 2:23.21 FL#89 FSU Relays - Friday (#11)
2015-03-28 Giovanniello, Mega (2017) G-800 2:23.21 FSU Relays (#11)
2015-03-05 Slater, Megan (2015) G-800 2:23.51 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-03-05 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-800 2:24.55 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-02-26 Slater, Megan (2015) G-800 2:25.32 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Slater, Megan (2015) G-800 2:25.56 Gator Relays (#2)
2015-03-12 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-800 2:25.61 Gator Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Slater, Megan (2015) G-800 2:25.62 Lee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-02-28 Slater, Megan (2015) G-800 2:27.49 Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Cline, Daley (2016) G-1600 5:06.80 FL#21 FSU Relays (#9)
2015-04-04 Cline, Daley (2016) G-1600 5:07.26 Florida Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Cline, Daley (2016) G-1600 5:10.77 FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-21 Giovanniello, Mega (2017) G-1600 5:12.37 FL#37 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-04-23 Cline, Daley (2016) G-1600 5:14.79 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-23 Giovanniello, Mega (2017) G-1600 5:15.36 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 Cline, Daley (2016) G-1600 5:18.35 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-28 Giovanniello, Mega (2017) G-1600 5:18.53 FSU Relays (#21)
2015-03-28 Slater, Megan (2015) G-1600 5:18.72 FL#72 FSU Relays (#1)
2015-03-12 Cline, Daley (2016) G-1600 5:18.95 Gator Relays (#1)
2015-03-05 Cline, Daley (2016) G-1600 5:19.83 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Salcedo, Breeana (2016) G-1600 5:21.05 FL#92 FSU Relays (#23)
2015-04-14 Giovanniello, Mega (2017) G-1600 5:22.52 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-21 Cline, Daley (2016) G-1600 5:22.54 Lee County Athletic Association (#5)
2015-02-28 Cline, Daley (2016) G-1600 5:23.55 Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-03-05 Giovanniello, Mega (2017) G-1600 5:24.10 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#6)
2015-03-12 Giovanniello, Mega (2017) G-1600 5:27.07 Gator Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Giovanniello, Mega (2017) G-1600 5:27.95 FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-02-28 Giovanniello, Mega (2017) G-1600 5:28.31 Wolfpack Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Giovanniello, Mega (2017) G-3200 11:48.21 FL#75 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-03-05 Cline, Daley (2016) G-3200 11:55.17 FL#98 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Giovanniello, Mega (2017) G-3200 12:02.84 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.32 FL#59 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.16 FL#63 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.07 Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.21 Gator Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:15.16 US#51 FL#2 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:18.27 US#71 FL#4 Florida Relays (#3)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.95 FSU Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.95 FSU Relays - Friday (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.83 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:51.10 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:53.75 Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:58.41 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:00.31 Gator Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:04.56 Naples Eagle Invitational (#1)
2015-02-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:10.60 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:20.52 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:07.82 FL#5 Naples Eagle Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.05 FL#68 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#31)
2014-11-29 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 Senior Foot Locker South (#7)
2014-09-20 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.20 North Port XC Invitational
2014-11-15 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.50 FL 3A State Meet (#42)
2014-11-29 Slater, Christian (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Senior Foot Locker South (#26)
2014-11-15 Cline, Daley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.10 FL#78 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2014-09-20 Cline, Daley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.90 North Port XC Invitational
2014-09-27 Cline, Daley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Southwest Florida XC Invitational

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-05 Dorn, Jacob (2016) B-800 1:59.90 FL#100 Florida Relays (#25)
2014-05-03 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 9:34.11 FL#28 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-05 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 9:37.89 Florida Relays (#11)
2014-04-23 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 9:39.51 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.40 FL#18 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-05-03 Slater, Katie (2014) G-800 2:15.85 FL#16 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-05 Slater, Katherine (2014) G-800 2:16.05 FL#17 Florida Relays (#6)
2014-04-23 Slater, Katie (2014) G-800 2:16.17 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-22 Slater, Katie (2014) G-800 2:16.41 Florida State Relays (#3)
2014-03-27 Slater, Katie (2014) G-800 2:18.36 Lee County Athletic Conference (#2)
2014-04-05 Slater, Megan (2015) G-800 2:19.04 FL#36 Florida Relays (#9)
2014-04-16 Slater, Katie (2014) G-800 2:19.65 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2014-03-22 Cline, Daley (2016) G-800 2:19.67 FL#51 Florida State Relays (#7)
2014-05-03 Slater, Katie (2014) G-1600 4:59.44 FL#4 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-23 Slater, Katie (2014) G-1600 5:03.80 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-05 Cline, Daley (2016) G-1600 5:06.51 FL#14 Florida Relays (#6)
2014-04-23 Cline, Daley (2016) G-1600 5:06.86 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-22 Slater, Katie (2014) G-1600 5:07.71 Florida State Relays (#8)
2014-04-05 Jenkins, Bethany (2014) G-3200 11:24.13 FL#39 Florida Relays (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-25 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-100 10.45 NWITarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-100 10.50 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-05 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-100 10.52 NWILee County Championships (#1)
2011-04-14 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-100 10.55 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-30 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-100 10.57 US#39 FL#9 pre w(-1)FL 2A State (#1)
2010-04-21 Watkins, Samuel B-100 10.66 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-20 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-100 10.67 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-30 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-100 10.72 w(-4.1)FL 2A State (#2)
2011-03-18 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-100 10.76 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial (#1)
2011-03-05 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-100 10.80 NWIflrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#3)
2011-03-25 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-100 10.81 pre NWITarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-05 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-100 10.81 pre NWILee County Championships (#2)
2011-04-14 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-100 10.82 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#1)
2010-03-20 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-100 10.82 NWICougar Challenge (#2)
2009-03-21 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-100 10.82 NWICougar Challenge (#2)
2010-04-15 Watkins, Samuel B-100 10.83 NWIFlorida 2A District 11 (#1)
2010-05-01 Watkins, Samuel B-100 10.91 FL#36 pre w(-1.6)FL 2A State (#7)
2010-04-15 Watkins, Samuel B-100 10.98 pre NWIFlorida 2A District 11 (#1)
2010-05-01 Watkins, Samuel B-100 10.98 w(-0.8)FL 2A State (#5)
2011-04-30 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 21.11 US#17 FL#3 w(-1.8)FL 2A State (#1)
2011-04-20 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 21.12 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-14 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 21.13 NWIFL 2A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-20 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 21.35 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-05 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 21.35 NWILee County Championships (#1)
2011-04-05 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 21.40 pre NWILee County Championships (#1)
2011-03-18 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 21.51 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial (#1)
2011-04-30 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 21.53 pre w(1.5)FL 2A State (#2)
2011-04-14 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 21.59 pre NWIFL 2A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-25 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 21.64 pre NWITarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 21.74 NWIflrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#1)
2011-03-25 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 21.78 NWITarpon Invitational (#1)
2010-04-15 Watkins, Samuel B-200 21.92 pre NWIFlorida 2A District 11 (#1)
2010-04-21 Watkins, Samuel B-200 21.95 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-21 Watkins, Samuel B-200 21.96 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-05-01 Watkins, Samuel B-200 21.98 FL#26 w(-1.5)FL 2A State (#6)
2010-04-15 Watkins, Samuel B-200 21.99 NWIFlorida 2A District 11 (#1)
2009-03-21 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 22.09 pre NWICougar Challenge (#4)
2009-03-21 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 22.13 NWICougar Challenge (#3)
2009-04-24 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 22.14 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#5)
2010-05-01 Watkins, Samuel B-200 22.15 pre w(-1.5)FL 2A State (#4)
2011-04-05 Blanks, Tyrell (2011) B-200 22.18 pre NWILee County Championships (#6)
2010-03-20 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 22.33 NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2011-04-05 Blanks, Tyrell (2011) B-200 22.36 NWILee County Championships (#5)
2010-03-26 Watkins, Sammy (2011) B-200 22.40 NWITarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Blanks, Tyrell (2011) B-200 22.41 NWIflrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#3)
2011-04-14 Burris, Michael (2011) B-400 48.70 FL#21 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-30 Burris, Michael (2011) B-400 48.80 FL 2A State (#3)
2011-04-20 Burris, Michael (2011) B-400 48.96 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-05 Cartagena, Jose (2013) B-800 1:55.06 FL#8 Florida Relays (#9)
2013-04-19 Cartagena, Jose (2013) B-800 1:55.87 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2013-04-25 Cartagena, Jose (2013) B-800 1:55.88 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2013-03-23 Cartagena, Jose (2013) B-800 1:56.02 Florida State Relays (#2)
2011-03-05 Cartagena, Jose (2013) B-800 1:56.48 FL#32 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Cartagena, Jose (2013) B-800 1:56.79 FSU Relays (#4)
2011-04-20 Cartagena, Jose (2013) B-800 1:56.85 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2012-05-04 Cartagena, Jose (2013) B-800 1:57.49 FL#45 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-26 Cartagena, Jose (2013) B-800 1:57.86 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-13 Cartagena, Jose (2013) B-800 1:57.95 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Cartagena, Jose (2013) B-800 1:58.45 FL 3A State Champs (#7)
2013-03-08 Cartagena, Jose (2013) B-800 1:58.93 52nd Annual Edison Relays (#1)
2012-03-30 Cartagena, Jose (2013) B-800 1:59.76 Lee County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 Cartagena, Jose (2013) B-800 1:59.78 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2014-04-05 Dorn, Jacob (2016) B-800 1:59.90 FL#100 Florida Relays (#25)
2012-03-23 Cartagena, Jose (2013) B-800 1:59.95 FSU Relays (#17)
2015-04-14 Slater, Christian (2015) B-800 2:01.54 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-13 Slater, Christian (2015) B-800 2:02.73 Edison Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Dorn, Jacob (2016) B-800 2:04.55 Florida Relays (#59)
2009-06-20 Montoya, Erick (2010) B-1500 3:59.65 US#43 FL#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#3)
2010-04-03 Montoya, Erick (2010) B-1600 4:14.55 FL#6 Florida Relays (#6)
2009-04-04 Montoya, Erick (2010) B-1600 4:15.47 FL#4 Florida Relays (#4)
2010-03-27 Montoya, Erick (2010) B-1600 4:17.72 FSU Relays (#2)
2009-05-08 Montoya, Erick (2010) B-1600 4:19.90 Florida 3A State (#2)
2012-04-07 Rojas, Aaron (2012) B-1600 4:19.94 FL#14 Florida Relays (#5)
2010-05-01 Montoya, Erick (2010) B-1600 4:20.42 FL 2A State (#2)
2012-03-23 Rojas, Aaron (2012) B-1600 4:20.86 FSU Relays (#6)
2010-04-21 Montoya, Erick (2010) B-1600 4:21.43 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-28 Beck, Arye (2017) B-1600 4:25.57 FL#52 FSU Relays (#14)
2015-04-23 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:25.93 FL#58 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-13 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-1600 4:26.55 FL#61 Edison Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:27.01 Florida Relays (#5)
2015-04-04 Beck, Arye (2017) B-1600 4:27.97 Florida Relays (#8)
2015-03-13 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:29.24 Edison Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 Beck, Arye (2017) B-1600 4:29.41 Edison Relays (#5)
2015-03-28 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-1600 4:31.20 FSU Relays (#23)
2015-04-14 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:31.28 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-02-26 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:32.21 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Beck, Arye (2017) B-1600 4:33.58 Lee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-02-28 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:34.15 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:34.76 FSU Relays (#26)
2015-04-14 Beck, Arye (2017) B-1600 4:35.98 FL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-05-02 Slater, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:36.75 FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2009-06-20 Montoya, Erick (2010) B-Mile 4:18.14 FL#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#5)
2010-03-27 Montoya, Erick (2010) B-3200 9:08.81 US#100 FL#6 FSU Relays (#5)
2010-04-21 Montoya, Erick (2010) B-3200 9:29.57 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-15 Montoya, Erick (2010) B-3200 9:29.65 Florida 2A District 11 (#1)
2010-05-01 Montoya, Erick (2010) B-3200 9:29.90 FL 2A State (#2)
2011-04-02 Rojas, Aaron (2012) B-3200 9:33.27 FL#25 Florida Relays (#4)
2010-03-16 Montoya, Erick (2010) B-3200 9:33.90 Ft. Myers Optimist Edison Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 9:34.11 FL#28 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-08 Montoya, Erick (2010) B-3200 9:35.66 FL#11 Florida 3A State (#3)
2014-04-05 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 9:37.89 Florida Relays (#11)
2011-03-26 Rojas, Aaron (2012) B-3200 9:39.24 FSU Relays (#19)
2015-05-02 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 9:39.37 FL#37 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-23 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 9:39.51 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2012-05-04 Rojas, Aaron (2012) B-3200 9:40.00 FL#30 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2015-04-04 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 9:40.38 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-04-23 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 9:47.11 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 9:57.97 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-02-28 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 10:00.74 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-02-26 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 10:03.08 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Slater, Christian (2015) B-3200 10:06.69 Wolfpack Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Vallette, Dillon (2015) B-3200 10:13.26 Edison Relays (#4)
2009-06-20 Montoya, Erick (2010) B-2Mile 9:39.01 FL#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#8)
2011-03-05 Rojas, Aaron (2012) B-5k 15:25.22 US#37 FL#3 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#3)
2011-03-05 Chavez, Julian (2012) B-5k 16:17.48 FL#11 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#10)
2011-03-05 Hernandez, Alexander (2013) B-5k 16:24.43 FL#13 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#12)
2009-04-24 Jenkins, Broderick (2009) B-110H 14.64 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2009-04-16 Jenkins, Broderick (2009) B-110H 14.89 NWIFlorida 2A District 11 (#1)
2009-04-24 Jenkins, Broderick (2009) B-300H 39.63 FL#44 Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2009-04-24 Jenkins, Broderick (2009) B-300H 40.10 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2009-04-24 Louiseau, Virgil B-300H 40.13 FL#68 Florida 2A Region 3 (#5)
2009-03-21 Jenkins, Broderick (2009) B-300H 40.17 Cougar Challenge (#1)
2009-04-16 Jenkins, Broderick (2009) B-300H 40.27 Florida 2A District 11 (#1)
2009-05-02 Jenkins, Broderick (2009) B-300H 40.80 FL State 2A OUT (#5)
2009-05-02 Jenkins, Broderick (2009) B-300H 40.80 Florida 2A State (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Cline, Daley The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Vallette, Dillon University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Leon, Araceli Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Slater, Katie Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Jenkins, Bethany University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Solis, Katy G University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS (Southeastern Conference)
Smith, Kacy University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Watkins, Sammy Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State