Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: F. W. Buchholz, FL
City: GAINESVILLE
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-5k_XC 15:53.75 FL#16 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-31 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.34 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-10-24 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.76 FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-10-17 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Amelia Island Pirate Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 10.92 FL#78 pre w(1.5)FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-11 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 10.98 w(0.9)FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2015-04-11 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 11.04 pre w(0)FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-01 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 11.07 NWIOak Hall Mini-Meet (#3)
2015-03-13 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 11.09 NWIAlachau County Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 11.12 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 11.16 pre w(0.3)Florida Relays (#19)
2015-03-06 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 11.17 w(2.7)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#9)
2015-03-13 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.17 NWIAlachau County Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.31 pre w(0)FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-11 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.31 w(1.7)FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-13 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.44 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.66 pre w(0.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#12)
2015-03-06 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.88 w(2.6)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-200 23.31 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#5)
2015-03-13 Jamerson, Mikell (2017) B-200 23.31 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#7)
2015-03-06 Jamerson, Mikell (2017) B-200 23.35 w(2.2)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)
2015-04-11 Mayo, Brandon (2018) B-800 2:03.51 FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2015-04-11 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-1600 4:33.43 FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-03-13 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-1600 4:34.40 Alachau County Championships (#2)
2015-03-06 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-1600 4:37.55 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#15)
2015-04-23 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-3200 9:46.44 FL#50 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-11 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-3200 9:52.77 FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-06 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-3200 9:55.69 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#14)
2015-03-13 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-3200 10:03.02 Alachau County Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-3200 10:07.89 Florida Relays (#31)
2015-03-28 Dougherty, John (2015) B-3200 10:11.13 Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 DOUGHTERTY, JOHN (2015) B-3200 10:14.07 Florida Relays (#40)
2015-04-11 Dougherty, Adam (2015) B-3200 10:14.99 FL 4A District 1 (#6)
2015-04-23 Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) B-110H 14.76 FL#26 w(-0.7)FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-11 Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) B-110H 14.90 w(0.5)FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-11 Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) B-110H 14.90 pre w(0.4)FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-23 Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) B-110H 14.94 pre w(0)FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-11 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-110H 14.95 FL#40 w(0.5)FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-06 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-110H 14.98 w(3.2)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) B-110H 15.05 w(2.5)Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) B-110H 15.09 pre w(-0.8)Florida Relays (#13)
2015-03-13 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-110H 15.12 NWIAlachau County Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-110H 15.21 w(2.5)Seminole Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-110H 15.26 pre w(-1.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-04 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-110H 15.26 pre w(-1.7)Florida Relays (#18)
2015-04-11 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-110H 15.40 pre w(0.2)FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-13 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-110H 15.91 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) B-300H 38.25 FL#19 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-23 Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) B-300H 38.40 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-01 Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) B-300H 39.05 Oak Hall Mini-Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) B-300H 39.09 FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-23 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-300H 39.24 FL#34 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-28 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-300H 39.30 Seminole Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-300H 39.42 FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-28 Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) B-300H 39.62 Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-300H 40.19 Alachau County Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) B-300H 40.99 pre FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-11 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-300H 42.10 pre FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-300H 42.32 FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-02 James, Laron (2015) B-LJ 23'2" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 James, Laron (2015) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-11 James, Laron (2015) B-LJ 22'1" NWIFL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-01 James, Laron (2015) B-LJ 21'11.5" NWIOak Hall Mini-Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-LJ 21'9" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-13 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-LJ 21'3" NWIAlachau County Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-LJ 21'2.25" NWIFL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-28 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-TJ 45'10.25" NWISeminole Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 James, Laron (2015) B-TJ 45'2.5" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-TJ 44'6" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-11 James, Laron (2015) B-TJ 44'5" NWIFL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-06 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-TJ 43'11" NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 James, Laron (2015) B-TJ 43'7.75" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-11 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-TJ 43'4" NWIFL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-01 Zsembik, Leo (2015) B-PV 13'2" FL#47 Oak Hall Mini-Meet (#1)
2015-03-13 Zsembik, Leo (2015) B-PV 13'1" Alachau County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Zsembik, Leo (2015) B-PV 12'6" FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-11 Zsembik, Leo (2015) B-PV 12'6" FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-28 Zsembik, Leo (2015) B-PV 12'6" Seminole Elite Invitational (#8)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 FL#88 Oak Hall Mini-Meet (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 pre Florida Relays (#20)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.42 FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.14 FL#22 Florida Relays (#21)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.29 FL#96 Oak Hall Mini-Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.97 FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.03 Florida Relays (#30)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.59 FL#92 FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.90 FL 4A Region 1 (#13)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.18 Florida Relays (#30)
2015-04-23 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-100 12.19 FL#37 w(0.7)FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-11 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-100 12.30 w(0.5)FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-23 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-100 12.32 pre w(1)FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-11 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-100 12.42 pre w(0.4)FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-100 12.44 pre w(0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-13 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-100 12.46 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-100 12.51 w(2.4)Seminole Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-100 12.60 pre w(0.7)Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-04-04 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-100 12.71 pre w(0.8)Florida Relays (#25)
2015-03-06 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-100 12.74 w(3.5)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#6)
2015-06-28 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-100 12.78 pre w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#6)
2015-03-13 Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) G-100 12.79 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#5)
2015-06-28 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-100 12.79 w(-0.6)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#7)
2015-03-13 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-100 12.87 NWIAlachau County Championships (#4)
2015-03-06 Hampton, Manesha (2015) G-100 12.90 w(3.1)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#11)
2015-03-28 Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) G-100 12.93 w(2.4)Seminole Elite Invitational (#7)
2015-06-28 Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) G-100 13.00 pre w(0)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#12)
2015-04-04 Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) G-100 13.01 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#44)
2015-02-28 Davis, Kiana (2015) G-100 13.14 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-200 25.66 FL#90 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-200 25.70 pre w(0.1)FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2015-05-23 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-200 25.87 NWIGolden South Classic (#3)
2015-04-01 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-200 25.90 NWIOak Hall Mini-Meet (#1)
2015-03-13 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-200 25.90 NWIAlachau County Championships (#3)
2015-06-28 Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) G-200 25.99 w(0.3)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#4)
2015-06-28 Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) G-200 26.01 pre w(0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#5)
2015-03-13 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-200 26.06 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#2)
2015-04-01 Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) G-200 26.41 NWIOak Hall Mini-Meet (#2)
2015-06-28 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-200 26.42 pre w(-0.8)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#9)
2015-02-28 Rollins, Ayanna (2018) G-200 26.52 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#3)
2015-03-13 Davis, Kiana (2015) G-200 26.85 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#5)
2015-06-28 Hampton, Manesha (2015) G-200 26.88 pre w(-1.1)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#10)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) G-400 57.28 FL#35 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-23 Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) G-400 57.71 pre Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) G-400 58.02 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) G-400 58.37 FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) G-400 59.63 pre FL 4A State Meet (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 James, Antonio (2014) B-55 6.28 US#2 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#1)
2011-01-29 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-55 6.57 FL#7 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#8)
2014-01-18 Howard, Naquan (2015) B-55 6.68 FL#10 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#13)
2013-01-27 Tillman, Michael (2013) B-55 6.73 FL#10 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#11)
2011-01-29 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-55 6.75 FL#11 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#16)
2013-03-16 James, Antonio (2014) B-100 10.52 pre w(2.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2012-04-26 James, Antonio (2014) B-100 10.56 US#43 FL#8 w(1.2)FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2000-03-10 Anderson, (2000) B-100 10.64 h NWIBulldog Classic (#1)
2012-05-05 James, Antonio (2014) B-100 10.76 w(-2.7)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-26 James, Antonio (2014) B-100 10.77 pre w(-0.7)FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-05 James, Antonio (2014) B-100 10.77 pre w(-0.3)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2013-08-03 James, Antonio (2014) B-100 10.78 FL#29 pre w(-0.5)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#4)
2011-04-02 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-100 10.78 w(3.3)Florida Relays (#5)
2011-03-05 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-100 10.79 pre w(2.2)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-100 10.80 w(2.5)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2012-03-28 James, Antonio (2014) B-100 10.81 NWIAlachua County Championship (#1)
2010-04-21 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-100 10.82 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#2)
2012-03-03 James, Antonio (2014) B-100 10.87 w(2)Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2010-04-28 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-100 10.87 FL#29 pre w(1.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2011-03-18 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-100 10.88 FL#54 w(0.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2010-04-03 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-100 10.89 w(1.8)Florida Relays (#11)
2012-04-18 James, Antonio (2014) B-100 10.90 NWIFL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-23 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 10.92 FL#78 pre w(1.5)FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2012-03-28 James, Antonio (2014) B-100 10.93 pre NWIAlachua County Championship (#1)
2012-04-18 James, Antonio (2014) B-100 10.93 pre NWIFL 4A District 1 (#2)
2011-03-24 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-100 10.94 NWIAlachua County Championships (#1)
2010-04-28 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-100 10.94 w(1.9)FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2013-04-17 Tillman, Michael (2013) B-100 10.95 NWIFL 4A District 1 (#2)
2010-03-12 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-100 10.96 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2009-04-22 Dore, Cameron (2010) B-100 10.96 NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#4)
2010-04-21 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-100 10.97 NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#2)
2013-04-05 Tillman, Mike B-100 10.98 FL#71 pre w(1)Florida Relays (#12)
2012-03-28 Tillman, Michael (2013) B-100 10.98 pre NWIAlachua County Championship (#3)
2015-04-11 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 10.98 w(0.9)FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2012-04-18 Smith, Kendrick (2014) B-100 10.98 pre NWIFL 4A District 1 (#4)
2011-03-18 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-100 10.98 pre w(0.3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2010-04-28 Tillman, Michael (2013) B-100 10.98 FL#51 pre w(1.3)FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2012-04-07 James, Antonio (2014) B-100 10.99 w(1.8)Florida Relays (#15)
2011-08-01 Rawls, Kierra B-100 10.99 FL#77 pre w(-1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 3 (#17)
2012-03-28 Smith, Kendrick (2014) B-100 10.99 pre NWIAlachua County Championship (#4)
2012-03-03 Williams, Kevin (2012) B-100 10.99 w(4)Lake Brantley Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 11.04 pre w(0)FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-01 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 11.07 NWIOak Hall Mini-Meet (#3)
2015-03-13 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 11.09 NWIAlachau County Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 11.12 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 11.16 pre w(0.3)Florida Relays (#19)
2015-03-06 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-100 11.17 w(2.7)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#9)
2011-03-16 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-200 21.80 NWIOak Hall Eagle Invitational (#1)
2011-08-02 Rawls, Kierra B-200 22.00 FL#40 pre w(-3.1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4 (#17)
2012-03-03 James, Antonio (2014) B-200 22.03 w(2.1)Lake Brantley Invitational (#4)
2012-04-26 James, Antonio (2014) B-200 22.04 FL#45 w(-0.1)FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-18 James, Antonio (2014) B-200 22.06 NWIFL 4A District 1 (#1)
2013-01-27 James, Antonio (2014) B-200 22.09 US#36 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#3)
2010-04-21 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-200 22.14 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#5)
2012-05-05 James, Antonio (2014) B-200 22.14 pre w(0)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2015-03-13 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.17 NWIAlachau County Championships (#2)
2011-02-25 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-200 22.25 NWIEast Coast Classic (#1)
2010-04-21 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-200 22.25 NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-11 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.31 pre w(0)FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-11 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.31 w(1.7)FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2010-03-12 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-200 22.32 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2010-04-21 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-200 22.33 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#7)
2011-03-24 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-200 22.34 NWIAlachua County Championships (#1)
2011-03-11 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-200 22.34 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2011-04-20 Tillman, Michael (2013) B-200 22.36 NWIFL 4A District 1 (#3)
2013-08-03 James, Antonio (2014) B-200 22.36 FL#95 pre w(-1.9)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#36)
2011-04-27 Tillman, Michael (2013) B-200 22.37 w(0.2)FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-27 Tillman, Michael (2013) B-200 22.37 FL#70 pre w(0.3)FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2010-04-21 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-200 22.39 NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#5)
2012-03-28 James, Antonio (2014) B-200 22.40 pre NWIAlachua County Championship (#1)
2012-04-26 James, Antonio (2014) B-200 22.41 pre w(-2)FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-20 Tillman, Michael (2013) B-200 22.41 pre NWIFL 4A District 1 (#6)
2015-03-13 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.44 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#1)
2012-03-28 James, Antonio (2014) B-200 22.45 NWIAlachua County Championship (#2)
2010-03-24 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-200 22.46 NWIAlachua County Champinoships (#1)
2009-03-25 Noble, Marquis (2011) B-200 22.47 NWIAlachua County Championships (#2)
2011-04-09 Tillman, Mike B-200 22.48 FL#88 w(0)Jaeger Elite Classic (#8)
2012-04-18 James, Antonio (2014) B-200 22.50 pre NWIFL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-23 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.66 pre w(0.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#12)
2015-03-06 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.88 w(2.6)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Clayton, Marcus (2016) B-200 23.31 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#5)
2015-03-13 Jamerson, Mikell (2017) B-200 23.31 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#7)
2015-03-06 Jamerson, Mikell (2017) B-200 23.35 w(2.2)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)
2004-05-08 Issac, Ovid (2004) B-400 47.81 US#46 FL#6 4A Statemeet (#2)
2004-03-20 Issac, Ovid (2004) B-400 48.04 Bob Hayes Inv (#2)
2011-04-27 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-400 48.64 FL#19 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-03-18 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-400 48.96 Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2011-04-27 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-400 48.97 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-05-07 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-400 49.04 pre FL 4A State (#7)
2011-02-25 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-400 49.38 East Coast Classic (#1)
2011-03-16 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-400 49.42 Oak Hall Eagle Invitational (#1)
2011-03-24 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-400 49.45 Alachua County Championships (#1)
2010-03-12 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-400 49.59 FL#47 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2011-05-07 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-400 49.62 FL 4A State (#6)
2011-04-20 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-400 49.68 FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-18 White, Dwight (2012) B-400 49.89 FL#82 FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2011-03-11 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-400 49.97 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2012-03-28 White, Dwight (2012) B-400 49.98 Alachua County Championship (#2)
2011-01-30 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-400 50.52 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Rising Stars (#1)
2011-01-29 Rolle, Cecil (2011) B-400 51.08 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 White, Dwight (2012) B-400 51.77 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#21)
2011-04-27 Mitchell, Payton (2011) B-800 1:57.79 FL#51 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2011-04-09 Mitchell, Payton (2011) B-800 1:58.70 Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2012-04-26 Brown, Rashard (2013) B-800 1:59.52 FL#91 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2011-04-20 Mitchell, Payton (2011) B-800 1:59.71 FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2014-03-07 Pease, Karsten (2015) B-800 2:03.19 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)
2015-04-11 Mayo, Brandon (2018) B-800 2:03.51 FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2013-01-27 Brown, Rashard (2013) B-800 2:04.58 FL#8 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#8)
2012-03-09 Godwin, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:19.98 FL#15 Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-1600 4:33.43 FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-03-13 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-1600 4:34.40 Alachau County Championships (#2)
2015-03-06 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-1600 4:37.55 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#15)
2012-03-23 Godwin, Chris (2012) B-3200 9:21.19 FL#5 FSU Relays (#4)
2012-05-05 Godwin, Chris (2012) B-3200 9:24.53 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2011-04-02 Godwin, Chris (2012) B-3200 9:34.00 FL#27 Florida Relays (#6)
2012-04-26 Godwin, Chris (2012) B-3200 9:36.67 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2012-03-09 Godwin, Chris (2012) B-3200 9:37.55 Bulldog Classic (#1)
2012-02-24 Godwin, Chris (2012) B-3200 9:38.52 East Coast Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-3200 9:46.44 FL#50 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-11 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-3200 9:52.77 FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-06 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-3200 9:55.69 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#14)
2015-03-13 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-3200 10:03.02 Alachau County Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 Mcfetridge, Calum (2017) B-3200 10:07.89 Florida Relays (#31)
2015-03-28 Dougherty, John (2015) B-3200 10:11.13 Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 DOUGHTERTY, JOHN (2015) B-3200 10:14.07 Florida Relays (#40)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Edens, Sarah Embry Riddle Aeronautical University-Daytona Beach, FL (The Sun Conference)

2014
NameSchool
James, Antonio University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Godwin, Chris Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State