Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Varela, FL
City: MIAMI
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Valdez, Jovanny (2017) B-100 11.05 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#8)
2015-04-11 Valdez, Jovanny (2017) B-100 11.10 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#8)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.27 FL 4A District 16 (#5)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.36 pre GMAC Championships (#13)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.49 GMAC South (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.58 pre FL 4A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.73 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.24 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.35 pre Hallandale Invitational (#11)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.48 Ferguson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 12.62 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-04 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 12.75 w(0.8)Dade County Youth Fair (#6)
2015-04-11 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 12.82 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-04 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 13.00 pre w(-0.5)Dade County Youth Fair (#7)
2015-03-07 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 13.02 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#28)
2015-07-12 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 13.05 pre w(-2)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#19)
2015-02-28 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 13.06 w(-1.1)Ferguson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-17 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 13.12 w(-1.7)GMAC Championships (#8)
2015-04-11 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.11 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-11 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.18 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-04 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.34 w(2.2)Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2015-03-11 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.52 w(-2.3)GMAC South (#5)
2015-07-12 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.61 pre w(-2.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#15)
2015-03-17 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.62 pre w(-2.7)GMAC Championships (#11)
2015-04-04 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.68 pre w(0.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#8)
2015-03-07 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.72 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#30)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.83 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Serna, Angelous (2013) B-800 1:57.92 FL#50 Golden South Classic (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-05 Janvier, Carl Fred (2012) B-800 1:55.77 FL#20 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-05-26 Camous, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.58 FL#66 Golden South Classic (#9)
2012-05-26 Janvier, Carl Frederick (2012) B-800 1:58.90 FL#71 Golden South Classic (#10)
2012-03-30 Frederick, Carl (2012) B-800 1:59.03 FL#76 Varela Viper Track & Field Classic (#2)
2012-05-05 Camous, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:59.77 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#14)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:47.97 US#48 FL#4 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-06-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:48.78 NB Nationals - Championship (#15)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.86 GMAC Championship (#1)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.43 Sam Burley Invitational (#2)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.71 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.84 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2012-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.86 Ferguson Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 Janvier, Carl Frederick (2012) B-800 1:54.87 FL#15 FL 4A State (#3)
2011-03-26 Frederick, Carl (2012) B-800 1:56.84 FL#39 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#3)
2011-04-28 Janvier, Carl Fred (2012) B-800 1:57.37 FL#48 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-19 Janvier, Carl Frederick (2012) B-800 1:57.85 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2011-03-05 Frederick, Carl (2012) B-800 1:59.14 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2011-03-19 Chouloute, Gary (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Jensen Beach Falcon Classic (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.26 FL#18 FL 4A State (#9)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-28 Corbett, Shaun (2011) B-300H 41.33 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2010-01-10 Maura, Brian (2010) B-300H 41.43 pre GMAC Championships (#9)
2010-01-10 Corbett, Shaun (2011) B-300H 41.54 pre GMAC Championships (#11)
2010-04-20 Corbett, Shaun (2011) B-300H 41.91 Florida 4A District 16 (#4)
2010-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 pre GMAC Championships (#11)
2010-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.57 FL#59 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-23 Thomas, Jhamile (2009) B-300H 41.68 Florida 4A District 16 (#3)
2009-04-23 Thomas, Jhamile (2009) B-300H 41.87 pre Florida 4A District 16 (#3)
2009-04-23 Abdullahi, Rasheeda (2009) G-300H 47.63 FL#76 pre Florida 4A District 16 (#4)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Valdez, Jovanny (2017) B-100 11.05 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#8)
2015-04-11 Valdez, Jovanny (2017) B-100 11.10 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#8)
2011-05-07 Janvier, Carl Frederick (2012) B-800 1:54.87 FL#15 FL 4A State (#3)
2012-05-05 Janvier, Carl Fred (2012) B-800 1:55.77 FL#20 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2011-03-26 Frederick, Carl (2012) B-800 1:56.84 FL#39 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#3)
2011-04-28 Janvier, Carl Fred (2012) B-800 1:57.37 FL#48 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-19 Janvier, Carl Frederick (2012) B-800 1:57.85 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2013-05-18 Serna, Angelous (2013) B-800 1:57.92 FL#50 Golden South Classic (#2)
2012-05-26 Camous, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.58 FL#66 Golden South Classic (#9)
2012-05-26 Janvier, Carl Frederick (2012) B-800 1:58.90 FL#71 Golden South Classic (#10)
2012-03-30 Frederick, Carl (2012) B-800 1:59.03 FL#76 Varela Viper Track & Field Classic (#2)
2011-03-05 Frederick, Carl (2012) B-800 1:59.14 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2012-05-05 Camous, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:59.77 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#14)
2010-04-28 Corbett, Shaun (2011) B-300H 41.33 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2010-01-10 Maura, Brian (2010) B-300H 41.43 pre GMAC Championships (#9)
2010-01-10 Corbett, Shaun (2011) B-300H 41.54 pre GMAC Championships (#11)
2009-04-23 Thomas, Jhamile (2009) B-300H 41.68 Florida 4A District 16 (#3)
2009-04-23 Thomas, Jhamile (2009) B-300H 41.87 pre Florida 4A District 16 (#3)
2010-04-20 Corbett, Shaun (2011) B-300H 41.91 Florida 4A District 16 (#4)
2011-03-19 Chouloute, Gary (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Jensen Beach Falcon Classic (#1)
2010-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 pre GMAC Championships (#11)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.27 FL 4A District 16 (#5)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.36 pre GMAC Championships (#13)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.49 GMAC South (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.58 pre FL 4A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.73 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.24 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.35 pre Hallandale Invitational (#11)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.48 Ferguson Invitational (#4)
2010-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.57 FL#59 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:47.97 US#48 FL#4 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-06-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:48.78 NB Nationals - Championship (#15)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.86 GMAC Championship (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.26 FL#18 FL 4A State (#9)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.43 Sam Burley Invitational (#2)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.71 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.84 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2012-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.86 Ferguson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 12.62 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-04 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 12.75 w(0.8)Dade County Youth Fair (#6)
2015-04-11 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 12.82 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-04 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 13.00 pre w(-0.5)Dade County Youth Fair (#7)
2015-03-07 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 13.02 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#28)
2015-07-12 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 13.05 pre w(-2)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#19)
2015-02-28 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 13.06 w(-1.1)Ferguson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-17 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-100 13.12 w(-1.7)GMAC Championships (#8)
2015-04-11 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.11 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-11 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.18 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-04 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.34 w(2.2)Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2015-03-11 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.52 w(-2.3)GMAC South (#5)
2015-07-12 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.61 pre w(-2.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#15)
2015-03-17 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.62 pre w(-2.7)GMAC Championships (#11)
2015-04-04 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.68 pre w(0.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#8)
2015-03-07 Garcia, Ilenia (2016) G-200 26.72 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#30)
2009-04-23 Abdullahi, Rasheeda (2009) G-300H 47.63 FL#76 pre Florida 4A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.83 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#10)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State