Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Fort Myers, FL
City: FORT MYERS
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Babatz, Evan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.46 FL#43 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-10-03 Kennedy, Josh (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.20 FL#55 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#34)
2015-11-07 Gear, Kristilin (2017) G-5k_XC 18:12.65 FL#12 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-09-26 Gear, Kristilin (2017) G-5k_XC 18:35.50 FLRunners.com (#8)
2015-10-03 Gear, Kristilin (2017) G-5k_XC 18:43.10 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#13)
2015-10-30 Gear, Kristilin (2017) G-5k_XC 18:46.81 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-08-29 Gear, Kristilin (2017) G-5k_XC 18:47.70 Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational
2015-09-19 Gear, Kristilin (2017) G-5k_XC 19:06.33 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#10)
2015-10-23 Gear, Kristilin (2017) G-5k_XC 19:22.54 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-11-07 Kaminski, Kailyn (2019) G-5k_XC 19:26.74 FL#94 FL 3A State Meet (#22)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-100 11.09 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-100 11.16 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-100 11.24 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#12)
2015-04-04 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-100 11.30 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#33)
2015-04-01 Cless, Jesley (2016) B-100 11.35 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#4)
2015-04-01 Cochran, Brandon (2018) B-100 11.39 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#6)
2015-04-14 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-100 11.39 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#9)
2015-03-13 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-100 11.39 pre NWIEdison Relays (#9)
2015-03-28 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-200 22.73 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-200 22.77 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-200 22.82 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#5)
2015-03-13 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-200 22.84 pre NWIEdison Relays (#5)
2015-04-14 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-200 22.91 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#7)
2015-04-14 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-200 23.18 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#7)
2015-03-13 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-200 23.32 NWIEdison Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Flesher, Nate (2016) B-200 23.35 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#15)
2015-04-14 Flesher, Nate (2016) B-400 51.33 pre FL 3A District 11 (#6)
2015-06-28 Jean, Josias (2017) B-400 51.61 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#6)
2015-03-21 Flesher, Nate (2016) B-400 51.74 Lee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-04-14 Flesher, Nate (2016) B-400 51.77 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-23 Flesher, Nate (2016) B-400 51.81 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2015-04-23 Babatz, Evan (2017) B-800 2:01.33 FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-14 Babatz, Evan (2017) B-800 2:02.02 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-03-21 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-800 2:02.20 Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-04 Babatz, Evan (2017) B-800 2:02.29 Florida Relays (#40)
2015-03-28 Babatz, Evan (2017) B-800 2:04.33 Wally Keller Invitational (#5)
2015-02-27 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-800 2:04.86 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:23.91 FL#45 Florida Relays (#14)
2015-03-28 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:25.53 FSU Relays (#13)
2015-02-27 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:25.67 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:27.26 Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-14 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:28.47 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-13 Fedec, Stephen (2016) B-1600 4:29.48 FL#89 Edison Relays (#6)
2015-03-21 Fedec, Stephen (2016) B-1600 4:31.44 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-03-13 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:38.41 Edison Relays (#7)
2015-04-23 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:38.56 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-21 Kennedy, Josh (2017) B-3000 9:29.79 FL#6 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-03-26 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-3200 9:38.38 FL#34 FSU Relays - Friday (#21)
2015-03-28 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-3200 9:38.38 FSU Relays (#21)
2015-04-14 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-3200 10:01.17 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-14 Fedec, Stephen (2016) B-3200 10:03.44 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-02-27 Fedec, Stephen (2016) B-3200 10:06.84 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Fedec, Stephen (2016) B-3200 10:09.86 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-27 Hordinski, Sam (2017) B-3200 10:13.46 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Fedec, Stephen (2016) B-3200 10:13.69 Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-04 Hordinski, Sam (2017) B-3200 10:15.03 Florida Relays (#42)
2015-03-21 Hordinski, Sam (2017) B-3200 10:18.03 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-04-14 Hordinski, Sam (2017) B-3200 10:19.64 FL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-04-23 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-110H 14.77 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-110H 15.10 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-28 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-110H 15.24 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-110H 15.29 NWIEdison Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-110H 15.35 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-21 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-110H 15.47 NWILee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-14 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-110H 15.49 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-02-14 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-110H 15.75 NWIBaker Pre-Season Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Jean, Josias (2017) B-110H 15.82 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-04-14 Jean, Josias (2017) B-110H 15.86 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-03-13 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-110H 15.88 pre NWIEdison Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-110H 15.93 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-02-27 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-110H 15.95 NWISarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Jean, Josias (2017) B-110H 15.95 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-05-02 Jean, Josias (2017) B-300H 38.70 FL#26 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Jean, Josias (2017) B-300H 38.90 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-02 Jean, Josias (2017) B-300H 39.23 pre FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Jean, Josias (2017) B-300H 39.27 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 Jean, Josias (2017) B-300H 39.32 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-14 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-300H 39.47 FL#46 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-13 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-300H 40.16 Edison Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Jean, Josias (2017) B-300H 40.20 Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-14 Jean, Josias (2017) B-300H 40.27 pre FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-13 Jean, Josias (2017) B-300H 40.40 Edison Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 Jean, Josias (2017) B-300H 40.90 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-14 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-300H 40.94 pre FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-13 Jean, Josias (2017) B-300H 41.01 pre Edison Relays (#1)
2015-02-14 Jean, Josias (2017) B-300H 41.01 Baker Pre-Season Classic (#1)
2015-03-13 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-300H 41.06 pre Edison Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-300H 41.21 Lee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-04-23 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-300H 41.40 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2015-03-28 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-300H 41.45 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-300H 41.52 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-02-27 Jean, Josias (2017) B-300H 41.58 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Jean, Josias (2017) B-300H 41.71 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Jean, Josias (2017) B-300H 41.80 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-02-27 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-300H 41.90 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-07-18 Jean, Josias (2017) B-400H 55.17 FL#6 pre AAU National Club Championships (#5)
2015-06-28 Jean, Josias (2017) B-400H 56.14 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-07-18 Jean, Josias (2017) B-400H 56.26 AAU National Club Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 Jean, Josias (2017) B-400H 57.37 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-02-21 Jean, Josias (2017) B-400H 57.72 pre Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-04-14 Degroot, Dawson B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-02-21 Degroot, Dawson B-HJ 6'0" Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#2)
2015-03-21 Degroot, Dawson B-LJ 21'4.5" NWILee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-01 Degroot, Dawson B-LJ 20'9.5" NWIRidge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Degroot, Dawson B-LJ 20'7.75" NWIFL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-02-21 Degroot, Dawson B-TJ 42'3.5" NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#3)
2015-04-14 Corgelas, Amos (2016) B-DT 134'7" FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-02-26 Corgelas, Amos (2016) B-DT 127'9" Loretta Purrish Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#4)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre FL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 pre Florida Relays (#23)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.17 Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.27 Edison Relays (#4)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.14 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#4)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.44 Ridge Run Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.03 FL#34 Florida Relays (#24)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.06 FL#35 Naples Eagle Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.83 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.51 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.73 Lee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.03 FL#62 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.95 FL#64 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.30 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.89 Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-01 Morgan, T.J. (2014) B-100 10.95 NWICharlotte Quad (#2)
2012-04-13 Brown, Charles (2012) B-100 11.00 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-100 11.09 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-100 11.16 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-100 11.24 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#12)
2015-04-04 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-100 11.30 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#33)
2015-04-01 Cless, Jesley (2016) B-100 11.35 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#4)
2015-04-01 Cochran, Brandon (2018) B-100 11.39 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#6)
2015-04-14 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-100 11.39 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#9)
2015-03-13 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-100 11.39 pre NWIEdison Relays (#9)
2012-03-30 Brown, Charles (2012) B-200 21.90 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2013-03-01 Morgan, T.J. (2014) B-200 22.05 NWICharlotte Quad (#2)
2012-04-20 Brown, Charles (2012) B-200 22.10 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2009-03-21 Cole, Jamaine (2010) B-200 22.10 pre NWICougar Challenge (#5)
2012-04-13 Brown, Charles (2012) B-200 22.15 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2012-03-30 Brown, Charles (2012) B-200 22.32 pre NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2012-04-13 Brown, Charles (2012) B-200 22.34 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 Morgan, T.J. (2014) B-200 22.38 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#6)
2012-04-20 Brown, Charles (2012) B-200 22.40 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2012-03-30 Morgan, T.J. (2014) B-200 22.45 pre NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2011-04-15 Brown, Charles (2012) B-200 22.47 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 Bornelus, Giftson (2014) B-200 22.49 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#3)
2011-04-05 Thomas, Robert (2011) B-200 22.49 pre NWILee County Championships (#5)
2015-03-28 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-200 22.73 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-200 22.77 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-200 22.82 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#5)
2015-03-13 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-200 22.84 pre NWIEdison Relays (#5)
2015-04-14 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-200 22.91 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#7)
2015-04-14 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-200 23.18 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#7)
2015-03-13 Guervil, Widchard (2017) B-200 23.32 NWIEdison Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Flesher, Nate (2016) B-200 23.35 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#15)
2009-05-08 Cole, Jamaine (2010) B-400 48.11 FL#9 pre Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-05-08 Cole, Jamaine (2010) B-400 48.22 Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-04-29 Cole, Jamaine (2010) B-400 48.76 pre Florida 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-05-06 Brown, Charles (2012) B-400 48.84 FL#25 FL 3A State (#3)
2009-04-24 Cole, Jamaine (2010) B-400 48.89 Florida 3A District 13 (#1)
2009-04-29 Cole, Jamaine (2010) B-400 48.90 Florida 3A Region 4 (#2)
2011-05-06 Brown, Charles (2012) B-400 48.94 pre FL 3A State (#3)
2009-04-24 Cole, Jamaine (2010) B-400 48.99 pre Florida 3A District 13 (#1)
2009-04-16 Cole, Jamaine (2010) B-400 49.00 Wally Keller Invite (#1)
2011-04-28 Brown, Charles (2012) B-400 49.10 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-30 Brown, Charles (2012) B-400 49.17 FL#43 Lee County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-18 Douglas, Tyler (2013) B-400 49.23 FL#50 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2011-04-20 Brown, Charles (2012) B-400 49.25 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2009-04-16 Cole, Jamaine (2010) B-400 49.28 pre Wally Keller Invite (#1)
2013-04-25 Douglas, Tyler (2013) B-400 49.48 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-03-17 Brown, Charles (2012) B-400 49.50 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Brown, Charles (2012) B-400 49.51 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2013-04-25 Douglas, Tyler (2013) B-400 49.52 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-23 Brown, Charles (2012) B-400 49.54 FSU Relays (#5)
2012-03-09 Brown, Charles (2012) B-400 49.70 Ft Meyers Edison Relays (#1)
2011-04-05 Brown, Charles (2012) B-400 49.71 pre Lee County Championships (#1)
2012-04-26 Brown, Charles (2012) B-400 49.89 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-28 Brown, Charles (2012) B-400 49.90 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2013-05-03 Douglas, Tyler (2013) B-400 49.91 pre FL 3A State Champs (#7)
2011-04-05 Brown, Charles (2012) B-400 49.96 Lee County Championships (#2)
2015-04-14 Flesher, Nate (2016) B-400 51.33 pre FL 3A District 11 (#6)
2015-06-28 Jean, Josias (2017) B-400 51.61 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#6)
2015-03-21 Flesher, Nate (2016) B-400 51.74 Lee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-04-14 Flesher, Nate (2016) B-400 51.77 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-23 Flesher, Nate (2016) B-400 51.81 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2009-04-29 Miles, Chris (2009) B-800 1:59.78 FL#76 Florida 3A Region 4 (#7)
2009-04-04 Miles, Chris (2009) B-800 1:59.80 Florida Relays (#17)
2015-04-23 Babatz, Evan (2017) B-800 2:01.33 FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-14 Babatz, Evan (2017) B-800 2:02.02 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-03-21 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-800 2:02.20 Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-04 Babatz, Evan (2017) B-800 2:02.29 Florida Relays (#40)
2015-03-28 Babatz, Evan (2017) B-800 2:04.33 Wally Keller Invitational (#5)
2015-02-27 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-800 2:04.86 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Stafford, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:20.32 FL#21 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2013-05-11 Brown, Aesop (2013) B-1600 4:21.25 FL#15 Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown (#5)
2014-05-03 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:22.99 FL#32 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2014-03-22 Bennett, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:23.37 FL#36 Florida State Relays (#15)
2015-04-04 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:23.91 FL#45 Florida Relays (#14)
2014-03-22 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:24.17 Florida State Relays (#16)
2015-03-28 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:25.53 FSU Relays (#13)
2015-02-27 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:25.67 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:27.26 Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-14 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:28.47 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-13 Fedec, Stephen (2016) B-1600 4:29.48 FL#89 Edison Relays (#6)
2015-03-21 Fedec, Stephen (2016) B-1600 4:31.44 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-03-13 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:38.41 Edison Relays (#7)
2015-04-23 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-1600 4:38.56 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2014-01-18 Bennett, Tyler (2014) B-Mile 4:29.86 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)
2014-01-18 Bennett, Tyler (2014) B-3000 8:51.75 US#66 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Kennedy, Josh (2017) B-3000 9:29.79 FL#6 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2013-03-23 Brown, Aesop (2013) B-3200 9:15.07 FL#4 Florida State Relays (#7)
2014-05-03 Bennett, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:16.50 FL#5 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-22 Bennett, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:20.62 Florida State Relays (#7)
2013-04-05 Bennett, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:25.43 FL#10 Florida Relays (#5)
2013-03-23 Bennett, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:25.50 Florida State Relays (#11)
2013-04-25 Brown, Aesop (2013) B-3200 9:26.92 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2013-03-14 Bennett, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:27.94 Lee County Athletic Conference Championships
2014-03-22 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-3200 9:30.79 FL#23 Florida State Relays (#18)
2014-04-23 Bennett, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:31.68 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-23 Brown, Aesop (2013) B-3200 9:35.52 FL#24 FSU Relays (#1)
2013-03-01 Bennett, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:35.56 Charlotte Quad (#2)
2011-03-26 Stafford, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:36.32 FL#31 FSU Relays (#16)
2014-03-15 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-3200 9:36.91 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-03-07 Bennett, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:37.33 Edison Relays (#1)
2013-04-25 Bennett, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:37.84 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-26 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-3200 9:38.38 FL#34 FSU Relays - Friday (#21)
2015-03-28 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-3200 9:38.38 FSU Relays (#21)
2015-04-14 Mcgregor, Dean (2015) B-3200 10:01.17 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-14 Fedec, Stephen (2016) B-3200 10:03.44 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-02-27 Fedec, Stephen (2016) B-3200 10:06.84 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Fedec, Stephen (2016) B-3200 10:09.86 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-27 Hordinski, Sam (2017) B-3200 10:13.46 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Fedec, Stephen (2016) B-3200 10:13.69 Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-04 Hordinski, Sam (2017) B-3200 10:15.03 Florida Relays (#42)
2015-03-21 Hordinski, Sam (2017) B-3200 10:18.03 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-04-14 Hordinski, Sam (2017) B-3200 10:19.64 FL 3A District 11 (#5)
2011-03-05 Stafford, Ryan (2011) B-5k 15:28.05 US#38 FL#4 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#4)
2011-05-06 Thompson, Ray (2011) B-110H 14.41 FL#16 pre w(-0.5)FL 3A State (#4)
2011-05-06 Thompson, Ray (2011) B-110H 14.45 w(-0.9)FL 3A State (#6)
2011-04-15 Thompson, Ray (2011) B-110H 14.58 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-110H 14.77 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-28 Thompson, Ray (2011) B-110H 14.77 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-20 Thompson, Ray (2011) B-110H 14.84 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2011-04-20 Thompson, Ray (2011) B-110H 14.86 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2011-03-18 Thompson, Ray (2011) B-110H 14.87 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial (#1)
2013-04-25 Altenore, Ricardo (2013) B-110H 14.95 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-14 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-110H 15.10 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-28 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-110H 15.24 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 St. Louis, Jeff (2016) B-110H 15.29 NWIEdison Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Fedec, Stephen Emory University, GA (University Athletic Association)

2015
NameSchool
Mcgregor, Dean Florida Southern College, FL (Sunshine State Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Bennett, Tyler University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)
Edwards, Emily The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Brown, Aesop Savannah College of Art and Design, GA (The Sun Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State