Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Fort Walton Beach, FL
City: FORT WALTON BEACH
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Fulmer, Madeline (2016) G-5k_XC 18:57.77 FL#43 J.D. Mac XC Invitational (#1)
2015-10-31 Fulmer, Madeline (2016) G-5k_XC 19:00.50 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-11-07 Fulmer, Madeline (2016) G-5k_XC 19:06.28 FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-10-10 Fulmer, Madeline (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 Disney Cross Country Classic (#1)
2015-09-19 Crane, Brooke (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.54 FL#71 J.D. Mac XC Invitational (#2)
2015-11-21 Fulmer, Madeline (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.04 FACA Senior All-Star Classic (#3)
2015-10-31 Crane, Brooke (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.34 FL 3A Region 1 (#14)
2015-11-07 Crane, Brooke (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.84 FL 3A State Meet (#19)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Marshall, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.00 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#3)
2015-03-17 Marshall, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.07 NWIOkaloosa County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Marshall, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.07 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2015-04-11 Marshall, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.11 NWIFL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-14 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-100 11.32 pre NWIAggie Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-100 11.36 NWISeahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-100 11.39 NWIAggie Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 22.36 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 22.47 NWISeahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 22.56 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2015-03-17 Marshall, Antonio (2016) B-200 22.68 NWIOkaloosa County Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 22.72 NWIAggie Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 22.75 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-03-17 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 22.75 NWIOkaloosa County Championships (#2)
2015-02-28 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 22.99 NWISteven Garst Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Marshall, Antonio (2016) B-200 23.04 NWIAggie Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 23.14 pre NWIAggie Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 23.33 NWIPanhandle Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 48.96 FL#37 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 49.13 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 49.30 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-23 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 49.62 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-02-28 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 50.05 Steven Garst Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 50.16 pre Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 50.18 Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 50.34 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-02-14 Bonner, Corey (18) B-400 50.79 Seahawks Open (#1)
2015-04-11 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 51.59 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-03-17 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 51.75 Okaloosa County Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 Mckinney, Davis (2015) B-400 51.95 Steven Garst Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-800 1:58.56 FL#79 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-800 1:58.80 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Mcmullen, Trace (2016) B-800 1:58.82 FL#85 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-800 1:58.85 FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Mcmullen, Trace (2016) B-800 1:59.14 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-04 Mcmullen, Trace (2016) B-800 1:59.68 Florida Relays (#27)
2015-04-04 Mckinney, Davis (2015) B-800 2:00.89 Florida Relays (#32)
2015-03-14 Mcmullen, Trace (2016) B-800 2:01.34 Aggie Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Mcmullen, Trace (2016) B-800 2:01.79 FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Mcmullen, Trace (2016) B-800 2:02.52 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Mcmullen, Trace (2016) B-800 2:04.07 Seahawks Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-1600 4:22.29 FL#37 Florida Relays (#12)
2015-03-21 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-1600 4:24.43 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-1600 4:25.81 Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-03-17 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-1600 4:28.53 Okaloosa County Championships (#2)
2015-02-14 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-1600 4:33.22 Seahawks Open (#1)
2015-03-07 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-3200 9:53.25 FL#73 Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 McDowell, Josh (2015) B-3200 10:18.39 Steven Garst Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-110H 14.65 NWISteven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-110H 14.89 NWIFL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-02-28 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-110H 14.90 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-110H 15.09 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-110H 15.09 FL#54 pre w(-0.2)Florida Relays (#12)
2015-04-11 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-110H 15.10 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-110H 15.15 NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2015-03-17 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-110H 15.37 NWIOkaloosa County Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-110H 15.38 NWISeahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-02-14 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-110H 15.70 NWISeahawks Open (#1)
2015-05-02 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-300H 39.25 FL#35 pre FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-300H 39.28 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-11 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-300H 40.29 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-300H 40.41 Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-300H 40.52 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-02-28 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-300H 40.94 Steven Garst Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-300H 41.16 Aggie Invitational (#3)
2015-02-14 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-300H 41.86 Seahawks Open (#1)
2015-02-28 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-300H 41.90 pre Steven Garst Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 49'0" FL#48 Panhandle Open (#1)
2015-02-28 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 47'4" Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 pre FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Aggie Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 pre Steven Garst Invitational (#3)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Okaloosa County Championships (#1)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Seahawks Open (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.32 Seahawks Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.73 FL#59 Florida Relays (#20)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.88 FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.23 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.57 Seahawks Invitational (#2)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.85 Okaloosa County Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.33 Panhandle Championships (#5)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.76 Aggie Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.46 FL#26 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.46 FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.82 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.28 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.72 Florida Relays (#14)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.55 Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.43 Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.94 Seahawks Open (#1)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.95 Okaloosa County Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Mclane, Deanndra (2015) G-100 11.80 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#3)
2015-04-11 Maiben, Nadya G-100 12.10 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#4)
2015-04-11 Beachman, Tykeyra (2018) G-100 12.20 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#6)
2015-04-23 Mclane, Deanndra (2015) G-100 12.85 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#14)
2015-03-07 Mclane, Deanndra (2015) G-100 13.02 NWISeahawks Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Mclane, Deanndra (2015) G-100 13.08 NWISteven Garst Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Mclane, Deanndra (2015) G-100 13.10 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Mclane, Deanndra (2015) G-100 13.13 NWIPanhandle Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Maiben, Nadya G-100 13.14 NWISeahawks Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Mclane, Deanndra (2015) G-100 13.15 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Mclane, Deanndra (2015) G-200 26.95 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#13)
2015-03-14 Crane, Brooke (2016) G-400 59.37 FL#94 Aggie Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Crane, Brooke (2016) G-400 1:00.61 Steven Garst Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Fulmer, Madeline (2016) G-400 1:00.89 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#6)
2015-03-21 Crane, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:16.04 FL#18 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Crane, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:16.37 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-04 Fulmer, Madeline (2016) G-800 2:16.93 FL#22 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#4)
2015-04-23 Crane, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:17.36 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-07 Crane, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:17.90 Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Fulmer, Madeline (2016) G-800 2:18.39 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-04-04 Crane, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:18.65 Florida Relays (#11)
2015-04-07 Fulmer, Madeline (2016) G-800 2:20.45 FL 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-21 Fulmer, Madeline (2016) G-800 2:20.61 FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-11 Crane, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:21.25 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-02-14 Crane, Brooke (2016) G-800 2:22.54 Seahawks Open (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Marshall, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.00 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#3)
2015-03-17 Marshall, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.07 NWIOkaloosa County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Marshall, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.07 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2015-04-11 Marshall, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.11 NWIFL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-14 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-100 11.32 pre NWIAggie Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-100 11.36 NWISeahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-100 11.39 NWIAggie Invitational (#4)
2011-04-28 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-200 21.69 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2010-05-08 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-200 21.82 FL#18 w(1.4)FL 3A Statemeet (#5)
2011-03-18 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-200 21.82 FL#33 pre w(0.7)Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2011-03-18 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-200 21.86 w(2.3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2011-04-20 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-200 21.95 NWIFL 3A District 2 (#1)
2010-05-08 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-200 21.95 pre w(1.4)FL 3A Statemeet (#7)
2011-04-28 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-200 22.08 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2010-05-03 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-200 22.15 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-20 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-200 22.26 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-02-28 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 22.36 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-200 22.37 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2009-04-30 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-200 22.37 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#9)
2009-04-23 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-200 22.41 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 2 (#3)
2010-04-20 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-200 22.42 NWIFlorida 3A District 2 (#1)
2011-04-08 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-200 22.43 pre NWIAndrews Institute Invitational (#1)
2010-04-09 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-200 22.45 pre NWIAndrews Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 22.47 NWISeahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 22.56 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2015-03-17 Marshall, Antonio (2016) B-200 22.68 NWIOkaloosa County Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 22.72 NWIAggie Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 22.75 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-03-17 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 22.75 NWIOkaloosa County Championships (#2)
2015-01-24 Bonner, Corey (18) B-200 22.94 FL#11 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#9)
2015-02-28 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 22.99 NWISteven Garst Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Marshall, Antonio (2016) B-200 23.04 NWIAggie Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 23.14 pre NWIAggie Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-200 23.33 NWIPanhandle Championships (#2)
2011-04-20 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-400 48.14 FL#9 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2011-04-01 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-400 48.73 Panhandle County Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-400 48.75 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-20 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-400 48.91 pre FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 48.96 FL#37 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2011-04-08 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-400 48.99 Andrews Institute Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-400 49.08 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-04-28 Lynn, Chaun (2011) B-400 49.10 FL#35 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-02-26 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-400 49.11 Panhandle Open (#1)
2015-05-02 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 49.13 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2011-04-08 Haye, Stephan (2011) B-400 49.19 pre Andrews Institute Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 49.30 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-04-20 Lynn, Chaun (2011) B-400 49.48 FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-23 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 49.62 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-20 Lynn, Chaun (2011) B-400 49.99 pre FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-02-28 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 50.05 Steven Garst Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 50.16 pre Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 50.18 Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 50.34 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-02-14 Bonner, Corey (18) B-400 50.79 Seahawks Open (#1)
2015-04-11 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 51.59 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-03-17 Bonner, Corey (2016) B-400 51.75 Okaloosa County Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 Mckinney, Davis (2015) B-400 51.95 Steven Garst Invitational (#7)
2010-06-19 Bevil, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:50.11 US#7 FL#1 NB Nationals (#2)
2010-05-03 Bevil, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:50.29 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-05-08 Bevil, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:52.82 FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-03 Lawrence, Simon (2010) B-800 1:53.35 FL#5 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-03-26 Bevil, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:53.66 FL#4 Florida State Relays (#1)
2010-03-27 Bevil, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:53.94 FSU Relays (#1)
2010-03-27 Lawrence, Simon (2010) B-800 1:54.34 FSU Relays (#2)
2009-04-30 Bevil, Matt (2010) B-800 1:54.50 FL#7 Florida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-08 Bevil, Matt (2010) B-800 1:54.70 Florida 3A State (#2)
2010-05-08 Lawrence, Simon (2010) B-800 1:54.82 FL 3A Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-08 Lawrence, Simon (2010) B-800 1:55.68 FL#17 Florida 3A State (#6)
2010-04-20 Bevil, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:55.95 Florida 3A District 2 (#1)
2010-04-03 Lawrence, Luc (2010) B-800 1:55.99 FL#21 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#6)
2010-04-09 Bevil, Matthew (2010) B-800 1:56.37 Andrews Invitational (#1)
2009-04-30 Lawrence, Simon (2010) B-800 1:56.38 Florida 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-04-20 Lawrence, Simon (2010) B-800 1:56.44 Florida 3A District 2 (#2)
2009-04-23 Lawrence, Simon (2010) B-800 1:57.54 Florida 3A District 2 (#1)
2009-03-26 Lawrence, Simon (2010) B-800 1:57.68 Florida State Relays (#6)
2015-04-11 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-800 1:58.56 FL#79 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-800 1:58.80 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Mcmullen, Trace (2016) B-800 1:58.82 FL#85 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-800 1:58.85 FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Mcmullen, Trace (2016) B-800 1:59.14 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-09 Lawrence, Simon (2010) B-800 1:59.45 Andrews Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Mcmullen, Trace (2016) B-800 1:59.68 Florida Relays (#27)
2015-04-04 Mckinney, Davis (2015) B-800 2:00.89 Florida Relays (#32)
2015-03-14 Mcmullen, Trace (2016) B-800 2:01.34 Aggie Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Mcmullen, Trace (2016) B-800 2:01.79 FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Mcmullen, Trace (2016) B-800 2:02.52 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Mcmullen, Trace (2016) B-800 2:04.07 Seahawks Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-1600 4:21.26 FL#26 Florida Relays (#7)
2015-04-04 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-1600 4:22.29 FL#37 Florida Relays (#12)
2015-03-21 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-1600 4:24.43 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2014-03-22 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-1600 4:24.72 Florida State Relays (#17)
2015-03-07 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-1600 4:25.81 Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-03-17 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-1600 4:28.53 Okaloosa County Championships (#2)
2015-02-14 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-1600 4:33.22 Seahawks Open (#1)
2015-01-24 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-Mile 4:30.39 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-3200 9:31.41 FL#17 Florida State Relays (#16)
2013-03-23 Shackelford, Charles (2014) B-3200 9:32.71 FL#23 Florida State Relays (#19)
2013-04-25 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-3200 9:32.91 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2014-04-05 Shackelford, Charles (2014) B-3200 9:33.34 FL#27 Florida Relays (#8)
2014-04-16 Shackelford, Charles (2014) B-3200 9:38.77 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2014-04-24 Shackelford, Charles (2014) B-3200 9:39.61 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2013-04-25 Shackelford, Charles (2014) B-3200 9:39.72 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-07 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-3200 9:53.25 FL#73 Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 McDowell, Josh (2015) B-3200 10:18.39 Steven Garst Invitational (#3)
2013-03-15 Shackelford, Charles (2014) B-5k 15:52.68 US#98 FL#1 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-5k 15:52.72 US#99 FL#2 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Lanasa, Trey (2015) B-5k 15:54.03 US#76 FL#1 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Shackelford, Charles (2014) B-5k 16:11.55 FL#2 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#2)
2013-03-15 Fabacher, Tyler (2014) B-5k 16:20.35 FL#6 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#5)
2015-01-24 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-55H 7.97 FL#6 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#5)
2015-01-10 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-60H 8.47 FL#5 LSU HS Indoor Classic (#4)
2010-03-06 Mount, Deiontrez (2011) B-110H 14.00 NWIMax Bruner Invite (#1)
2010-04-03 Mount, Deiontrez (2011) B-110H 14.36 FL#13 w(0)Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#2)
2009-04-30 Mount, Deiontrez (2011) B-110H 14.37 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-03-26 Mount, Deiontrez (2011) B-110H 14.40 FL#10 w(1.2)Florida State Relays (#1)
2010-05-08 Mount, Deiontrez (2011) B-110H 14.44 pre w(-0.2)FL 3A Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-08 Mount, Deiontrez (2011) B-110H 14.56 pre w(0.3)Florida 3A State (#2)
2009-04-30 Mount, Deiontrez (2011) B-110H 14.63 NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-02-28 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-110H 14.65 NWISteven Garst Invitational (#2)
2010-05-03 Mount, Deiontrez (2011) B-110H 14.69 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-03-27 Mount, Deiontrez (2011) B-110H 14.69 w(1.6)FSU Relays (#4)
2009-04-23 Mount, Deiontrez (2011) B-110H 14.73 NWIFlorida 3A District 2 (#1)
2009-05-08 Mount, Deiontrez (2011) B-110H 14.75 w(1)Florida 3A State (#5)
2010-05-03 Mount, Deiontrez (2011) B-110H 14.80 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-11 Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) B-110H 14.89 NWIFL 3A District 2 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Lanasa, Trey University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Mcdowell, Joshua University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Shackelford, Charles Wake Forest University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Chastain, Ivy University of South Alabama, AL (Sun Belt Conference)
Godfrey, Alex Embry Riddle Aeronautical University-Daytona Beach, FL (The Sun Conference)
Bulger, Timothy Troy University, AL (Sun Belt Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Mount, Deiontrez University of Louisville, KY (Atlantic Coast Conference)

NameSchool
Lee, Jasmine University of Mobile, AL (Gulf Coast Athletic Conference)
Bulger, Tim Troy University, AL (Sun Belt Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State