Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Freedom, FL
City: ORLANDO
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-5k_XC 16:00.80 FL#31 Lions Prowl 2 (#2)
2015-10-10 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-5k_XC 16:06.40 West Orange XC invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.20 FL#50 Lions Prowl 2 (#3)
2015-10-31 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-5k_XC 16:13.16 FL 4A Region 1 (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-100 11.09 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#5)
2015-03-14 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-100 11.16 pre w(2.1)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-100 11.21 w(0)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Mcghee, Keith (2015) B-100 11.27 w(3.1)Seminole Open (#7)
2015-03-14 Mcghee, Keith (2015) B-100 11.29 pre w(2.1)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#13)
2015-02-21 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-100 11.33 w(2.2)Seminole Open (#10)
2015-04-16 Mcghee, Keith (2015) B-100 11.33 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#11)
2015-04-16 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-200 22.79 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#7)
2015-02-21 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-200 22.89 w(2)Seminole Open (#8)
2015-02-21 Mcghee, Keith (2015) B-200 23.01 w(1.2)Seminole Open (#11)
2015-02-28 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-200 23.05 w(-0.1)Lake Brantley Invitational (#6)
2015-02-16 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-200 23.32 NWIBob Mosher Wildcat Open (#6)
2015-03-19 Mcghee, Keith (2015) B-200 23.33 pre w(-0.8)Metro Conference Championships (#11)
2015-02-28 Mcghee, Keith (2015) B-200 23.35 w(-0.8)Lake Brantley Invitational (#9)
2015-03-14 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-400 51.59 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#10)
2015-02-21 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-400 51.94 Seminole Open (#5)
2015-04-23 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:53.94 FL#7 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-23 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-800 1:54.58 FL#9 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-07 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:56.22 Lake Brantley Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-800 1:56.34 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-04 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-800 1:56.41 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-04-04 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:56.44 Florida Relays (#10)
2015-04-16 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:56.73 FL 4A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-16 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-800 1:56.75 FL 4A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-19 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:57.28 Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-19 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-800 1:57.36 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:57.78 Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-07-18 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-800 1:58.04 AAU National Club Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:58.59 Golden South Classic (#8)
2015-05-02 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:59.39 FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-03-14 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-800 2:00.56 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-05-08 Logan, Parker (2016) B-800 2:01.78 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#6)
2015-02-28 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 2:02.93 Lake Brantley Invitational (#10)
2015-03-28 Logan, Parker (2016) B-800 2:03.52 Seminole Elite Invitational (#10)
2015-03-07 Fernandez, Charles (2016) B-800 2:04.21 Lake Brantley Classic (#10)
2015-07-18 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-1500 4:12.03 FL#5 AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-05-08 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-1600 4:23.87 FL#43 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#5)
2015-05-08 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-1600 4:28.47 FL#78 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#8)
2015-04-04 Logan, Parker (2016) B-1600 4:34.47 Florida Relays (#22)
2015-03-07 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-1600 4:35.62 Lake Brantley Classic (#6)
2015-03-07 Logan, Parker (2016) B-1600 4:36.03 Lake Brantley Classic (#7)
2015-03-19 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-1600 4:37.70 Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-03-14 Mckee, Alex (2017) B-1600 4:38.42 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-Mile 4:29.96 FL#10 Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 Foster, Sheridian (2016) B-3200 9:52.35 FL#70 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2015-05-08 Foster, Sheridian (2016) B-3200 9:53.49 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#4)
2015-04-16 Foster, Sheridian (2016) B-3200 9:59.85 FL 4A District 4 (#4)
2015-03-19 Mckee, Alex (2017) B-3200 10:00.24 Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-04 Foster, Sheridian (2016) B-3200 10:01.54 Florida Relays (#23)
2015-05-23 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-3200 10:03.75 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-03-19 Foster, Sheridian (2016) B-3200 10:10.88 Metro Conference Championships (#7)
2015-05-23 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-3200 10:16.88 Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-03-14 Rose, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.10 FL#56 w(1.3)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Rose, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.36 pre w(2.9)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-19 Rose, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.37 w(-2.6)Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 Rose, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.59 w(-0.4)Lake Brantley Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Rose, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.79 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#5)
2015-04-04 Rose, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.95 pre w(-1.7)Florida Relays (#27)
2015-02-16 Lomonaco, Joseph (2015) B-SP 46'4" FL#99 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (#3)
2015-04-16 Lomonaco, Joseph (2015) B-DT 127'2" FL 4A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-07 Lomonaco, Joseph (2015) B-DT 125'10.5" Lake Brantley Classic (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 FL#58 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 FL 4A District 4 (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.18 Seminole Open (#5)
2015-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.34 Wharton Tri Meet (#1)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.48 New Tampa Invitatational (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.02 Florida Relays (#32)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.60 Seminole Open (#6)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.45 FL#14 Florida Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.16 FL 4A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.27 FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.42 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.86 Seminole Open (#2)
2015-03-14 Johnson, Summer (2016) G-800 2:27.22 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#7)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Summer (2016) G-800 2:27.62 Lake Brantley Invitational (#11)
2015-02-21 Abney, Aliyah (2016) G-LJ 16'6.5" NWISeminole Open (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.70 FL#84 pre FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.43 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.90 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.71 Lake Brantley Invitational (#8)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.96 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#8)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.62 Seminole Open (#3)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.65 Lake Brantley Classic (#7)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.28 FL#70 FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:23.12 FL 4A Region 1 (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-200 22.21 FL#75 w(-0.5)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2014-03-20 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-200 22.38 w(-0.3)Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2014-02-17 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIBob Mosher Wildcat Open (#2)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.91 FL#22 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 pre Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Nash Higgins Relays (#4)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.51 FL#36 Nash Higgins Relays (#3)
2014-03-20 Sanchez, Chantal (2014) G-300H 47.76 pre Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2014-03-01 Jernigan, Symone (2014) G-HJ 5'3" FL#55 St. Cloud Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Wilson, Ashley (2014) G-DT 126'8" FL#14 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-16 Wilson, Ashley (2014) G-DT 123'2.5" FL 4A District 6 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 Jerningan, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.18 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#3)
2013-03-09 Jerningan, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.34 pre Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2013-03-21 Jerningan, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.38 pre Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2013-03-21 Jerningan, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.90 Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2013-04-13 Hodges, Savon (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL#16 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2013-03-09 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-LJ 23'1" NWILake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2013-03-01 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-LJ 22'5.5" NWILake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2013-03-01 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-TJ 45'5.25" NWILake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-TJ 45'2" NWILake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 pre FL 4A District 6 (#5)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Florida Relays (#19)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2013-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#18)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Nash Higgins Relays (#4)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 Thermidor, Billy (2011) B-100 10.97 FL#71 w(1)Lake Brantley Open (#9)
2012-03-10 Rodriguez, Isaac (2012) B-100 11.00 FL#59 w(0.5)Kale Highland T&F Elite Classic (#3)
2015-04-16 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-100 11.09 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#5)
2015-03-14 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-100 11.16 pre w(2.1)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-100 11.21 w(0)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Mcghee, Keith (2015) B-100 11.27 w(3.1)Seminole Open (#7)
2015-03-14 Mcghee, Keith (2015) B-100 11.29 pre w(2.1)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#13)
2015-02-21 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-100 11.33 w(2.2)Seminole Open (#10)
2015-04-16 Mcghee, Keith (2015) B-100 11.33 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#11)
2006-05-06 Smith, Calvin (2006) B-200 21.20 US#22 FL#2 w(1.6)FL State 3A (#1)
2006-06-21 Smith, Calvin (2006) B-200 21.22 w(0)USA Jr Nationals Prelims (#5)
2006-06-21 Smith, Calvin (2006) B-200 21.35 w(-1)USA Jr Nationals (#3)
2006-08-20 Smith, Calvin (2006) B-200 21.46 w(-1.5)World Junior (#6)
2014-04-12 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-200 22.21 FL#75 w(-0.5)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2014-03-20 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-200 22.38 w(-0.3)Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2014-02-17 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIBob Mosher Wildcat Open (#2)
2015-04-16 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-200 22.79 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#7)
2015-02-21 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-200 22.89 w(2)Seminole Open (#8)
2015-02-21 Mcghee, Keith (2015) B-200 23.01 w(1.2)Seminole Open (#11)
2015-02-28 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-200 23.05 w(-0.1)Lake Brantley Invitational (#6)
2015-02-16 Frazier, Riel (2015) B-200 23.32 NWIBob Mosher Wildcat Open (#6)
2015-03-19 Mcghee, Keith (2015) B-200 23.33 pre w(-0.8)Metro Conference Championships (#11)
2015-02-28 Mcghee, Keith (2015) B-200 23.35 w(-0.8)Lake Brantley Invitational (#9)
2006-06-21 Smith, Calvin (2006) B-400 46.17 US#1 FL#1 USA Jr Nationals Prelims (#1)
2006-04-07 Smith, Calvin (2006) B-400 46.20 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2006-06-21 Smith, Calvin (2006) B-400 46.47 USA Jr Nationals (#4)
2006-06-11 Smith, Calvin (2006) B-400 47.12 Golden West - A (#1)
2006-05-06 Smith, Calvin (2006) B-400 47.25 FL State 3A (#3)
2015-03-14 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-400 51.59 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#10)
2015-02-21 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-400 51.94 Seminole Open (#5)
2015-04-23 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:53.94 FL#7 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-23 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-800 1:54.58 FL#9 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-03 Kehlenbeck, Jake (2010) B-800 1:55.99 FL#21 Florida Relays (#5)
2015-03-07 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:56.22 Lake Brantley Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-800 1:56.34 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-04 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-800 1:56.41 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-04-04 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:56.44 Florida Relays (#10)
2015-04-16 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:56.73 FL 4A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-16 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-800 1:56.75 FL 4A District 4 (#2)
2010-05-08 Kehlenbeck, Jake (2010) B-800 1:56.93 FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2010-04-29 Kehlenbeck, Jake (2010) B-800 1:56.95 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-19 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:57.28 Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-19 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-800 1:57.36 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2012-04-26 Roberts, Paul (2012) B-800 1:57.39 FL#41 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2010-04-23 Kehlenbeck, Jake (2010) B-800 1:57.60 Florida 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-03-28 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:57.78 Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-07-18 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-800 1:58.04 AAU National Club Championships (#2)
2012-04-19 Roberts, Paul (2012) B-800 1:58.21 FL 4A District 4 (#3)
2015-05-23 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:58.59 Golden South Classic (#8)
2015-05-02 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 1:59.39 FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2012-04-14 Roberts, Paul (2012) B-800 1:59.53 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#5)
2015-03-14 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-800 2:00.56 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-05-08 Logan, Parker (2016) B-800 2:01.78 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#6)
2015-02-28 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-800 2:02.93 Lake Brantley Invitational (#10)
2015-03-28 Logan, Parker (2016) B-800 2:03.52 Seminole Elite Invitational (#10)
2015-03-07 Fernandez, Charles (2016) B-800 2:04.21 Lake Brantley Classic (#10)
2010-01-31 Kehlenbeck, Jake (2010) B-800 2:04.33 FL#4 rising stars Jimmy Carnes Meet (#1)
2015-07-18 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-1500 4:12.03 FL#5 AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-05-08 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-1600 4:23.87 FL#43 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#5)
2015-05-08 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-1600 4:28.47 FL#78 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#8)
2015-04-04 Logan, Parker (2016) B-1600 4:34.47 Florida Relays (#22)
2015-03-07 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-1600 4:35.62 Lake Brantley Classic (#6)
2015-03-07 Logan, Parker (2016) B-1600 4:36.03 Lake Brantley Classic (#7)
2015-03-19 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-1600 4:37.70 Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-03-14 Mckee, Alex (2017) B-1600 4:38.42 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-Mile 4:29.96 FL#10 Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 Foster, Sheridian (2016) B-3200 9:52.35 FL#70 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2015-05-08 Foster, Sheridian (2016) B-3200 9:53.49 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#4)
2015-04-16 Foster, Sheridian (2016) B-3200 9:59.85 FL 4A District 4 (#4)
2015-03-19 Mckee, Alex (2017) B-3200 10:00.24 Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-04 Foster, Sheridian (2016) B-3200 10:01.54 Florida Relays (#23)
2015-05-23 Doyle, Timothy (2018) B-3200 10:03.75 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-03-19 Foster, Sheridian (2016) B-3200 10:10.88 Metro Conference Championships (#7)
2015-05-23 Volmar, Johns (2016) B-3200 10:16.88 Golden South Classic (#3)
2012-04-26 Joseph, Travis (2012) B-110H 14.89 FL#41 w(-1.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-14 Rose, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.10 FL#56 w(1.3)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Rose, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.36 pre w(2.9)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-19 Rose, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.37 w(-2.6)Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 Rose, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.59 w(-0.4)Lake Brantley Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Rose, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.79 NWIFL 4A District 4 (#5)
2015-04-04 Rose, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.95 pre w(-1.7)Florida Relays (#27)
2012-04-26 Joseph, Travis (2012) B-300H 38.52 FL#19 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-05 Joseph, Travis (2012) B-300H 39.14 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#10)
2012-04-19 Joseph, Travis (2012) B-300H 39.16 FL 4A District 4 (#1)
2012-03-21 Joseph, Travis (2012) B-300H 39.71 Metro Conference Championship (#1)
2012-04-26 Joseph, Travis (2012) B-300H 39.83 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2012-03-03 Joseph, Travis (2012) B-300H 40.38 Poinciana Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Joseph, Travis (2012) B-300H 40.79 Lake Brantley Open (#2)
2011-04-15 Joseph, Travis (2012) B-300H 41.01 Orlando Metro Conference (#2)
2011-04-21 Joseph, Travis (2012) B-300H 41.02 FL 4A District 4 (#3)
2013-03-09 Jerningan, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.18 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#3)
2011-04-15 Joseph, Travis (2012) B-300H 41.22 pre Orlando Metro Conference (#1)
2012-03-21 Joseph, Travis (2012) B-300H 41.34 pre Metro Conference Championship (#1)
2013-03-09 Jerningan, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.34 pre Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2012-04-14 Joseph, Travis (2012) B-300H 41.37 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#7)
2013-03-21 Jerningan, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.38 pre Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2013-03-21 Jerningan, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.90 Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2013-02-23 Jerningan, Anthony (2013) B-300H 41.96 FL#3 Royal Open (#2)
2012-05-26 Joseph, Travis (2012) B-400H 56.18 FL#10 Golden South Classic (#6)
2013-04-13 Hodges, Savon (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL#16 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2012-04-26 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-LJ 23'9" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2013-03-09 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-LJ 23'1" NWILake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2012-03-03 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-LJ 22'11" NWIPoinciana Invitational (#1)
2012-03-21 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-LJ 22'9" NWIMetro Conference Championship (#2)
2012-05-05 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-LJ 22'7" w(2.8)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2013-03-01 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-LJ 22'5.5" NWILake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2012-03-21 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-TJ 47'6.5" NWIMetro Conference Championship (#3)
2012-04-19 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-TJ 47'5" NWIFL 4A District 4 (#2)
2012-03-10 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-TJ 45'6" NWIKale Highland T&F Elite Classic (#1)
2012-04-26 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-TJ 45'5.5" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2013-03-01 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-TJ 45'5.25" NWILake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2011-04-27 James, Matthew (2011) B-TJ 45'3.5" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2013-03-09 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-TJ 45'2" NWILake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2011-04-15 James, Matthew (2011) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWIOrlando Metro Conference (#1)
2011-03-12 James, Matt B-TJ 44'7.5" NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 James, Matthew (2011) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIFL 4A District 4 (#2)
2012-05-05 Badet, Jeff (2013) B-TJ 43'7.75" w(2.9)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#11)
2011-03-19 James, Matthew (2011) B-TJ 43'3.25" NWIWinter Park Relays (#2)
2015-02-16 Lomonaco, Joseph (2015) B-SP 46'4" FL#99 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (#3)
2015-04-16 Lomonaco, Joseph (2015) B-DT 127'2" FL 4A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-07 Lomonaco, Joseph (2015) B-DT 125'10.5" Lake Brantley Classic (#6)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.91 FL#22 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.03 FL#27 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 FL#58 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 pre FL 4A District 4 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State