Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Gainesville, FL
City: GAINESVILLE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Lowery, Thomas B-5k_XC 15:42.80 FL#9 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-11-07 Lowery, Thomas B-5k_XC 15:46.79 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-09-19 Lowery, Blake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.23 FL#21 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#6)
2015-10-03 Lowery, Blake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.80 Buchholz Bobcat Classic (#1)
2015-09-26 Lowery, Blake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Alligator Lake Invitational (#1)
2015-10-19 Lowery, Thomas B-5k_XC 16:12.18 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-10-31 Locascio, Logan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.80 FL#71 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-09-19 Locascio, Logan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.78 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#11)
2015-08-29 Lowery, Blake (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.95 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Locascio, Logan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.52 Buchholz Bobcat Classic (#3)
2015-10-31 Page, Carter (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.40 FL#70 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-11-07 Page, Carter (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.16 FL 3A State Meet (#14)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-100 10.95 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-100 11.00 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-11 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-100 11.08 w(0.7)FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-11 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-100 11.10 pre w(0.8)FL 3A District 5 (#6)
2015-03-20 Evans, Tariq (2017) B-100 11.16 NWIRoyal Invitational (#4)
2015-06-28 Mcknight, Will (2018) B-100 11.23 w(0)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#2)
2015-03-20 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-100 11.25 pre w(1.8)Royal Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Mcknight, Will (2018) B-100 11.27 pre w(0.3)FL 3A District 5 (#8)
2015-03-13 Hudson, Michael (2017) B-100 11.29 NWIAlachau County Championships (#2)
2015-03-20 Evans, Tariq (2017) B-100 11.30 pre w(0.8)Royal Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Hudson, Michael (2017) B-100 11.34 pre w(1.1)FL 3A District 5 (#9)
2015-03-13 Mcknight, Will (2018) B-100 11.36 NWIAlachau County Championships (#3)
2015-03-20 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-100 11.36 NWIRoyal Invitational (#6)
2015-03-20 Mcknight, Will (2018) B-100 11.40 pre w(-0.5)Royal Invitational (#9)
2015-04-22 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 21.82 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 21.90 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 21.97 FL#57 pre w(0.9)FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-23 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 22.01 pre w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-11 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 22.08 w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-03-13 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 22.14 NWIAlachau County Championships (#1)
2015-07-18 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 22.23 pre w(-0.8)AAU National Club Championships (#20)
2015-04-11 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 22.32 pre w(0.5)FL 3A District 5 (#5)
2015-03-13 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 22.50 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-200 22.52 w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-22 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-200 22.65 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2015-03-13 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-200 22.65 NWIAlachau County Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-200 22.68 pre w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#6)
2015-06-28 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-200 22.74 pre w(-0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#7)
2015-04-11 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-200 22.83 pre w(-0.1)FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-20 Mcknight, Will (2018) B-200 22.96 pre w(0.4)Royal Invitational (#6)
2015-03-20 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-200 22.96 pre w(1)Royal Invitational (#6)
2015-03-13 Hudson, Michael (2017) B-200 23.01 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Mcknight, Will (2018) B-200 23.01 pre w(0.2)FL 3A District 5 (#7)
2015-03-20 Evans, Tariq (2017) B-200 23.01 pre w(0.1)Royal Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-200 23.12 w(-1.6)Lake Brantley Classic (#8)
2015-03-13 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-200 23.15 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#5)
2015-03-13 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-200 23.16 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#6)
2015-04-11 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-200 23.18 w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#6)
2015-03-13 Hudson, Michael (2017) B-200 23.21 NWIAlachau County Championships (#5)
2015-03-20 Mcknight, Will (2018) B-200 23.36 w(-0.3)Royal Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-400 48.96 FL#37 Alachau County Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-400 50.86 Lake Brantley Classic (#5)
2015-03-26 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-400 51.26 FSU Relays - Friday (#11)
2015-03-28 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-400 51.26 FSU Relays (#11)
2015-04-04 Lowery, Blake (2016) B-1600 4:27.42 FL#72 Florida Relays (#7)
2015-04-22 Locascio, Logan (2017) B-1600 4:30.19 FL#98 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Locascio, Logan (2017) B-1600 4:31.64 FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-13 Lowery, Blake (2016) B-1600 4:35.47 Alachau County Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Locascio, Logan (2017) B-1600 4:35.75 Florida Relays (#25)
2015-04-11 Locascio, Logan (2017) B-1600 4:35.89 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-03-13 Locascio, Logan (2017) B-1600 4:38.19 Alachau County Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Lowery, Blake (2016) B-3200 9:34.71 FL#24 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-04 Lowery, Blake (2016) B-3200 9:36.66 Florida Relays (#8)
2015-04-11 Lowery, Blake (2016) B-3200 9:37.60 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-22 Lowery, Blake (2016) B-3200 9:45.47 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-28 Lowery, Blake (2016) B-3200 9:49.30 FSU Relays (#4)
2015-02-16 Lowery, Blake (2016) B-3200 9:55.86 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (#3)
2015-03-13 Lowery, Blake (2016) B-3200 10:08.48 Alachau County Championships (#2)
2015-03-20 Evans, Tariq (2017) B-300H 39.33 FL#40 Royal Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Evans, Tariq (2017) B-300H 40.71 pre Royal Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-LJ 23'9" NWIRoyal Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-LJ 23'7" US#39 FL#4 w(1.9)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-03-13 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-LJ 23'4.5" NWIAlachau County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-LJ 23'0" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-LJ 22'10" w(1.3)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-02-27 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-LJ 22'9" NWIEastside Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-LJ 22'6.75" NWIFSU Relays - Friday (#1)
2015-03-28 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-LJ 22'6.75" NWIFSU Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-LJ 22'5.25" NWIFL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-03-07 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWILake Brantley Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-LJ 22'4" w(0)Florida Relays (#5)
2015-06-28 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-02-27 Evans, Tariq (2017) B-LJ 20'9" NWIEastside Invitational (#2)
2015-07-18 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-TJ 46'5.5" FL#7 w(-2.8)AAU National Club Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-TJ 46'2" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-13 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-TJ 45'11" NWIAlachau County Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-TJ 45'8" w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-11 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-TJ 44'10" NWIFL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-05-02 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-TJ 43'3.25" w(0.3)FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-22 Fleming, Jason (2015) B-TJ 42'7.5" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 FL#66 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 pre FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 pre Florida Relays (#16)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 Alachau County Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 Lake Brantley Classic (#5)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 FSU Relays - Friday (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 FSU Relays (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 Eastside Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.85 Oak Hall Mini-Meet (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.24 FL#16 Florida Relays (#16)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.03 FSU Relays (#3)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.01 Eastside Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.63 Lake Brantley Classic (#9)
2015-05-02 Flagg, Nia (2016) G-100 11.78 w(2.4)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Flagg, Nia (2016) G-100 11.82 pre w(3.6)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-13 Flagg, Nia (2016) G-100 11.89 NWIAlachau County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Flagg, Nia (2016) G-100 11.90 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Flagg, Nia (2016) G-100 11.91 US#95 FL#14 pre w(0.7)Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Flagg, Nia (2016) G-100 11.95 w(1.1)FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-05-02 Williams, Aniyah (16) G-100 11.97 w(2.4)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-08-08 Flagg, Nia (2016) G-100 11.98 pre w(1.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-03-20 Flagg, Nia (2016) G-100 12.01 NWIRoyal Invitational (#1)
2015-08-08 Flagg, Nia (2016) G-100 12.02 pre w(1.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-05-02 Williams, Aniyah (16) G-100 12.03 pre w(3.6)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-22 Flagg, Nia (2016) G-100 12.07 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-28 Flagg, Nia (2016) G-100 12.11 w(-1.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#2)
2015-06-28 Flagg, Nia (2016) G-100 12.14 pre w(-0.6)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-04-22 Williams, Aniyah (16) G-100 12.14 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-13 Flagg, Nia (2016) G-100 12.18 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Williams, Aniyah (16) G-100 12.19 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-07 Flagg, Nia (2016) G-100 12.20 w(-1.5)Lake Brantley Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Oates, Kylan (2015) B-55 6.52 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2009-02-07 Little, Johnny B-55 6.52 US#86 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Inv (#2)
2014-01-18 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-55 6.69 FL#11 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#14)
2013-01-27 Allen, D'Kadrian (19) B-55 6.75 FL#12 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#13)
2011-01-29 Montgomery, Christopher (16) B-55 6.81 FL#16 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2014-04-23 Young, Kenric (2014) B-100 10.64 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-25 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-100 10.64 FL#10 w(1.5)FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2013-04-25 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-100 10.67 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2014-04-15 Young, Kenric (2014) B-100 10.71 NWIFL 3A District 5 (#1)
2014-05-03 Young, Kenric (2014) B-100 10.76 FL#26 w(1.4)FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-03-02 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-100 10.79 NWIChiles T&F Championships (#1)
2013-03-20 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-100 10.79 NWIAlachua County Championships (#1)
2013-03-20 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-100 10.79 NWIAlachua County Championships (#1)
2014-07-13 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-100 10.80 FL#31 pre w(0.3)AAU Club Championships (#5)
2012-03-28 Young, Kenric (2014) B-100 10.82 NWIAlachua County Championship (#2)
2014-07-13 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-100 10.82 pre w(1.5)AAU Club Championships (#6)
2013-03-20 Young, Kenric (2014) B-100 10.83 NWIAlachua County Championships (#2)
2013-03-20 Young, Kenric (2014) B-100 10.83 NWIAlachua County Championships (#2)
2013-04-05 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-100 10.83 w(1.4)Florida Relays (#7)
2014-04-05 Oates, Kylan (2015) B-100 10.84 FL#34 pre w(1.1)Florida Relays (#9)
2014-05-03 Young, Kenric (2014) B-100 10.85 pre w(-0.1)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-05 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-100 10.85 pre w(2)Florida Relays (#9)
2014-04-23 Young, Kenric (2014) B-100 10.87 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-05 Young, Kenric (2014) B-100 10.88 FL#44 pre w(-0.1)Florida Relays (#10)
2013-03-09 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-100 10.89 pre NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2014-04-02 Oates, Kylan (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIOak Hall Mini Meet (#1)
2010-04-03 Henderson, Benjami (2010) B-100 10.93 w(2.3)Florida Relays (#13)
2014-04-05 Oates, Kylan (2015) B-100 10.93 w(-0.4)Florida Relays (#7)
2013-03-02 Young, Kenric (2014) B-100 10.94 NWIChiles T&F Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-100 10.95 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2012-03-28 Young, Kenric (2014) B-100 10.97 pre NWIAlachua County Championship (#2)
2013-05-03 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-100 10.98 pre w(-0.5)FL 3A State Champs (#11)
2013-03-09 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-100 10.99 NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2013-04-16 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#3)
2013-03-20 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-100 11.00 pre NWIAlachua County Championships (#1)
2013-03-20 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-100 11.00 pre NWIAlachua County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-100 11.00 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-11 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-100 11.08 w(0.7)FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-11 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-100 11.10 pre w(0.8)FL 3A District 5 (#6)
2015-03-20 Evans, Tariq (2017) B-100 11.16 NWIRoyal Invitational (#4)
2015-06-28 Mcknight, Will (2018) B-100 11.23 w(0)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#2)
2015-03-20 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-100 11.25 pre w(1.8)Royal Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Mcknight, Will (2018) B-100 11.27 pre w(0.3)FL 3A District 5 (#8)
2015-03-13 Hudson, Michael (2017) B-100 11.29 NWIAlachau County Championships (#2)
2015-03-20 Evans, Tariq (2017) B-100 11.30 pre w(0.8)Royal Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Hudson, Michael (2017) B-100 11.34 pre w(1.1)FL 3A District 5 (#9)
2015-03-13 Mcknight, Will (2018) B-100 11.36 NWIAlachau County Championships (#3)
2015-03-20 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-100 11.36 NWIRoyal Invitational (#6)
2015-03-20 Mcknight, Will (2018) B-100 11.40 pre w(-0.5)Royal Invitational (#9)
2014-05-24 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 20.81 US#5 FL#2 w(0)Golden South Classic (#2)
2014-04-23 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 21.05 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-24 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 21.18 pre w(1.3)Golden South Classic (#4)
2014-04-02 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 21.25 NWIOak Hall Mini Meet (#1)
2014-03-15 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 21.30 w(0.7)Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 21.30 w(-0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-15 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 21.31 NWIFL 3A District 5 (#1)
2014-05-03 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 21.40 pre w(-0.3)FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-200 21.46 US#84 FL#10 pre w(1.3)Golden South Classic (#8)
2006-05-06 DeSue, Albert (2006) B-200 21.47 US#63 FL#7 w(1.6)FL State 3A (#4)
2005-04-09 Cook, Ernell (2005) B-200 21.55 US#51 FL#7 w(0.1)Seminole Inv (#2)
2014-04-23 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 21.60 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2014-02-21 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 21.65 NWIEast Coast Classic (#1)
2013-08-03 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 21.65 pre w(2.1)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#8)
2014-07-13 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-200 21.66 w(1)AAU Club Championships (#4)
2013-03-16 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 21.70 pre w(3.5)Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2013-08-03 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 21.73 FL#31 pre w(-1)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#10)
2013-03-20 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 21.74 NWIAlachua County Championships (#1)
2013-03-20 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 21.74 NWIAlachua County Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 21.76 w(3.5)Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2014-05-24 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-200 21.78 w(0)Golden South Classic (#8)
2015-04-22 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 21.82 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2014-07-13 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-200 21.82 pre w(-0.8)AAU Club Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 21.90 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 21.97 FL#57 pre w(0.9)FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2012-03-03 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 22.01 w(2.4)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 22.01 pre w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#5)
2014-07-13 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-200 22.01 pre w(-1.1)AAU Club Championships (#7)
2013-03-20 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-200 22.04 NWIAlachua County Championships (#2)
2013-03-20 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-200 22.04 NWIAlachua County Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 22.08 w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2013-03-20 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-200 22.10 NWIAlachua County Championships (#3)
2013-03-20 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-200 22.10 NWIAlachua County Championships (#3)
2012-03-03 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-200 22.10 w(2.4)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2012-03-21 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 22.12 NWIOak Hall Invitational (#1)
2013-08-03 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-200 22.12 FL#67 pre w(-0.8)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#24)
2013-08-03 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-200 22.13 pre w(0.2)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#20)
2015-03-13 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 22.14 NWIAlachau County Championships (#1)
2012-03-28 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 22.16 NWIAlachua County Championship (#1)
2012-02-24 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 22.18 NWIEast Coast Classic (#1)
2012-07-15 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 22.20 FL#51 pre w(0.7)AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#7)
2013-03-09 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 22.21 NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 Oates, Kylan (2015) B-200 22.21 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-07-18 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 22.23 pre w(-0.8)AAU National Club Championships (#20)
2012-04-19 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 22.26 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#4)
2012-04-19 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-200 22.27 pre NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2012-08-04 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 22.29 pre w(1.8)AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#6)
2015-04-11 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 22.32 pre w(0.5)FL 3A District 5 (#5)
2014-02-21 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-200 22.35 NWIEast Coast Classic (#2)
2014-04-23 Oates, Kylan (2015) B-200 22.36 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2013-03-20 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-200 22.37 pre NWIAlachua County Championships (#1)
2013-03-20 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-200 22.37 pre NWIAlachua County Championships (#1)
2012-07-15 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 22.41 pre w(0)AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#5)
2012-03-17 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 22.45 pre w(-1.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#11)
2012-01-17 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 22.45 pre w(-1.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#11)
2012-03-28 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 22.46 pre NWIAlachua County Championship (#2)
2012-04-19 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-200 22.46 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#5)
2014-04-15 Oates, Kylan (2015) B-200 22.47 NWIFL 3A District 5 (#4)
2012-07-15 Young, Kenric (2014) B-200 22.48 w(-1.4)AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#5)
2015-03-13 Lawson, Jeremy (2016) B-200 22.50 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-200 22.52 w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2012-03-17 Thompson, Christopher (2013) B-200 22.53 FL#82 pre w(-1.1)Bob Hayes Invitational (#15)
2015-04-22 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-200 22.65 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2015-03-13 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-200 22.65 NWIAlachau County Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-200 22.68 pre w(1)FL 3A District 5 (#6)
2014-01-18 Evans, Dontarian (2014) B-200 22.69 FL#7 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#3)
2015-06-28 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-200 22.74 pre w(-0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#7)
2015-02-15 Evans, Tariq (2017) B-200 22.79 FL#6 USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships (#8)
2015-04-11 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-200 22.83 pre w(-0.1)FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-20 Mcknight, Will (2018) B-200 22.96 pre w(0.4)Royal Invitational (#6)
2015-03-20 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-200 22.96 pre w(1)Royal Invitational (#6)
2015-03-13 Hudson, Michael (2017) B-200 23.01 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Mcknight, Will (2018) B-200 23.01 pre w(0.2)FL 3A District 5 (#7)
2015-03-20 Evans, Tariq (2017) B-200 23.01 pre w(0.1)Royal Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Flagg, Ladarius (2017) B-200 23.12 w(-1.6)Lake Brantley Classic (#8)
2015-03-13 Days, Fredrick (2016) B-200 23.15 pre NWIAlachau County Championships (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Flagg, Nia Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Ashe, Payton South Carolina State University, SC (Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State