Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Gaither, FL
City: TAMPA
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.73 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 36.53 US#3 FL#1 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 36.96 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 37.55 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 37.60 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 38.07 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 38.48 pre FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 38.54 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-15 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 39.01 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-15 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 41.21 pre FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-15 Palasti, Carter (2017) B-PV 13'6" FL#32 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Palasti, Carter (2017) B-PV 13'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-21 Palasti, Carter (2017) B-PV 13'0" Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.02 pre FL 3A District 9 (#9)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.59 FL 3A District 9 (#7)
2015-04-15 Sandusky, Alessa (2015) G-100H 15.18 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-23 Sandusky, Alessa (2015) G-100H 15.19 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Sandusky, Alessa (2015) G-100H 15.37 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-15 Sandusky, Alessa (2015) G-100H 15.74 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-15 Rogale, Ansley (2017) G-100H 16.56 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-02-21 Sandusky, Alessa (2015) G-100H 16.68 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Sandusky, Alessa (2015) G-300H 46.78 FL#76 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 Sandusky, Alessa (2015) G-300H 47.64 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-02-21 Sandusky, Alessa (2015) G-300H 48.28 Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Sandusky, Alessa (2015) G-300H 48.40 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-15 Sandusky, Alessa (2015) G-300H 49.11 pre FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-03-21 Rogale, Ansley (2017) G-300H 49.31 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-04-15 Veller, Victoria (2016) G-300H 49.93 FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-04-15 Biller, Kasey (2017) G-PV 9'6" FL#48 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Biller, Kasey (2017) G-PV 9'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.28 w(2.3)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.84 FL#36 pre w(1.1)FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-03 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.95 pre w(0.2)FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2014-04-23 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 37.34 US#29 FL#3 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-01 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 37.59 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-16 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 38.85 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-05-03 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 39.24 pre FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-01 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 39.40 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 39.60 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-23 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 40.04 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2014-04-23 Smith, Brad (2014) B-DT 166'2" FL#13 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-01 Yoder, Rachel (2014) G-200 25.97 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#6)
2014-05-24 Yoder, Rachel (2014) G-400 59.32 FL#85 pre Golden South Classic (#14)
2014-03-08 Yoder, Rachel (2014) G-400 59.39 Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2014-08-02 Yoder, Rachel (2014) G-400 59.58 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#38)
2014-07-13 Yoder, Rachel (2014) G-400 59.85 pre AAU Club Championships (#35)
2014-04-23 Yoder, Rachel (2014) G-400 59.86 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2014-04-16 Yoder, Rachel (2014) G-400 59.92 FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2014-04-01 Yoder, Rachel (2014) G-400 1:00.00 Hillsborough County Championships (#5)
2014-05-03 Cazares, Rachel (2014) G-800 2:15.61 FL#13 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-23 Cazares, Rachel (2014) G-800 2:17.59 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-02-22 Cazares, Rachel (2014) G-800 2:17.79 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Cazares, Rachel (2014) G-800 2:18.23 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Cazares, Rachel (2014) G-800 2:19.82 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-23 Sandusky, Alessa (2015) G-300H 47.19 FL#82 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2014-04-23 Sandusky, Alessa (2015) G-300H 47.70 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 21.75 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-03 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 21.77 pre w(4.9)FL 3A State Champs (#7)
2013-05-03 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 21.95 FL#52 w(0.6)FL 3A State Champs (#6)
2013-03-16 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 21.98 pre w(0.8)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#9)
2013-04-02 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 22.04 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-24 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 22.04 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-02 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 22.19 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-03-09 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 22.36 NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2013-04-17 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 22.41 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)
2013-04-02 Williams, Matt (2016) B-300H 40.17 FL#66 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2013-03-16 Williams, Matt (2016) B-300H 40.40 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#5)
2013-04-17 Williams, Matt (2016) B-300H 40.42 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2013-03-09 Williams, Matt (2016) B-300H 40.64 Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 Williams, Matt (2016) B-300H 40.79 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 Williams, Matt (2016) B-300H 41.95 pre Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2013-04-02 Williams, Matt (2016) B-300H 41.97 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#6)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 FL#87 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#11)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#7)
2013-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.61 FL#26 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.17 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-24 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.08 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-03 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.13 FL#23 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Champs (#5)
2013-04-02 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.15 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-02 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.17 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-24 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.19 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-17 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.34 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)
2013-03-16 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.39 w(1.2)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#6)
2013-05-03 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.40 w(2.1)FL 3A State Champs (#8)
2013-03-16 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.48 pre w(1)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#8)
2013-04-02 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-200 24.82 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-04-24 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-200 24.95 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2013-04-17 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-200 25.19 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#3)
2013-03-16 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-200 25.67 FL#80 pre w(0.3)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#7)
2013-04-24 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-200 25.68 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2013-04-02 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-200 25.89 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#7)
2013-04-17 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-200 25.97 pre NWIFL 3A District 8 (#3)
2013-05-18 Cazares, Rachel (2014) G-800 2:15.79 FL#12 Golden South Classic (#6)
2013-04-24 Cazares, Rachel (2014) G-800 2:17.43 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-17 Cazares, Rachel (2014) G-800 2:18.26 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2013-02-23 Cazares, Rachel (2014) G-800 2:18.42 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 Cazares, Rachel (2014) G-800 2:19.32 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Cazares, Rachel (2014) G-800 2:19.50 FL 3A State Champs (#5)
2013-04-24 Kingsley, Jennifer (2013) G-300H 47.40 FL#89 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-17 Kingsley, Jennifer (2013) G-300H 47.47 FL 3A District 8 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 Moore, Samson (2015) B-400 49.42 FL#51 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2012-05-26 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.21 w(3.3)Golden South Classic (#5)
2012-05-04 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.29 US#68 FL#9 w(-2)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-25 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.36 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-26 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.37 pre w(2.9)Golden South Classic (#8)
2012-04-19 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.39 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-07-15 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.44 w(-1.7)AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#2)
2012-04-03 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-110H 14.50 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-04-03 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-110H 14.50 NWIVernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-07-15 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.63 pre w(-2.3)AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#2)
2012-05-04 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.77 pre w(-0.5)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-03-28 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.79 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#2)
2012-02-25 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.82 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-110H 14.88 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#5)
2012-05-26 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-110H 14.93 pre w(2.9)Golden South Classic (#12)
2012-03-28 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-110H 14.95 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#3)
2012-03-17 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.96 NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2012-03-28 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-110H 14.98 NWIHillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#2)
2012-05-04 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 37.29 US#23 FL#4 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-25 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 37.85 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-03 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 38.20 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-04-03 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 38.20 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 38.43 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-04-24 Marshall, Doc (2004) B-100 10.47 NWI4A District (#1)
2013-04-24 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 21.75 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-03 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 21.77 pre w(4.9)FL 3A State Champs (#7)
2013-05-03 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 21.95 FL#52 w(0.6)FL 3A State Champs (#6)
2013-03-16 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 21.98 pre w(0.8)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#9)
2013-04-02 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 22.04 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-24 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 22.04 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-02 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 22.19 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-03-09 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 22.36 NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2013-04-17 Moore, Samson (2015) B-200 22.41 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)
2012-04-19 Moore, Samson (2015) B-400 49.42 FL#51 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2012-05-26 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.21 w(3.3)Golden South Classic (#5)
2014-04-23 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.28 w(2.3)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-04 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.29 US#68 FL#9 w(-2)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-25 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.36 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-26 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.37 pre w(2.9)Golden South Classic (#8)
2012-04-19 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.39 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-07-15 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.44 w(-1.7)AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#2)
2012-04-03 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-110H 14.50 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-04-03 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-110H 14.50 NWIVernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-07-15 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.63 pre w(-2.3)AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#2)
2015-02-21 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.73 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.77 pre w(-0.5)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-03-28 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.79 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#2)
2012-02-25 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.82 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.84 FL#36 pre w(1.1)FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-19 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-110H 14.88 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#5)
2011-04-27 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-110H 14.89 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-26 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-110H 14.93 pre w(2.9)Golden South Classic (#12)
2014-05-03 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.95 pre w(0.2)FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2012-03-28 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-110H 14.95 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#3)
2012-03-17 Moore, Samson (2015) B-110H 14.96 NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2012-03-28 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-110H 14.98 NWIHillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#2)
2015-05-02 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 36.53 US#3 FL#1 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 36.96 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 37.29 US#23 FL#4 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2014-04-23 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 37.34 US#29 FL#3 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 37.55 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-01 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 37.59 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 37.60 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 37.85 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-02-21 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 38.07 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-03 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 38.20 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-04-03 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 38.20 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 38.43 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 38.48 pre FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 38.54 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-04 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 38.79 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2014-04-16 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 38.85 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-27 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 38.94 FL#34 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-15 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 39.01 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-05-07 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 39.17 pre FL 4A State (#9)
2012-03-17 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 39.18 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-03-28 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 39.23 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2014-05-03 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 39.24 pre FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-01 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 39.40 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2011-04-21 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 39.59 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2014-05-03 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 39.60 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-23 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 40.04 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-05 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 40.05 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2013-04-02 Williams, Matt (2016) B-300H 40.17 FL#66 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2012-04-25 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 40.21 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2013-03-16 Williams, Matt (2016) B-300H 40.40 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#5)
2013-04-17 Williams, Matt (2016) B-300H 40.42 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-02-25 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 40.52 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 Williams, Matt (2016) B-300H 40.64 Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 40.67 pre FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2013-02-23 Williams, Matt (2016) B-300H 40.79 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2009-04-30 Brill, Steven (2009) B-300H 40.85 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#10)
2011-04-21 Baker, Carson (2011) B-300H 40.85 pre FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2011-03-30 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 40.95 pre Hillsborough County American Division (#2)
2009-03-31 Brill, Steven (2009) B-300H 41.01 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#4)
2011-04-27 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 41.12 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-21 Baker, Carson (2011) B-300H 41.13 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2009-03-21 Brill, Steven (2009) B-300H 41.13 Elite Running (#3)
2012-04-19 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 41.16 pre FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-15 Moore, Samson (2015) B-300H 41.21 pre FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2009-04-23 Brill, Steven (2009) B-300H 41.45 Florida 4A Distict 6 (#1)
2009-03-31 Brill, Steven (2009) B-300H 41.45 Hillsborough County Championship (#5)
2009-03-21 Brill, Steven (2009) B-300H 41.69 pre Elite Running (#3)
2011-04-05 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-300H 41.70 Hillsborough County Championships (#5)
2011-04-27 Baker, Carson (2011) B-300H 41.75 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2011-03-30 Baker, Carson (2011) B-300H 41.91 pre Hillsborough County American Division (#4)
2013-03-09 Williams, Matt (2016) B-300H 41.95 pre Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2013-04-02 Williams, Matt (2016) B-300H 41.97 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#6)
2012-05-26 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-400H 52.97 US#18 FL#1 Golden South Classic (#1)
2012-07-15 Moore, Samson (2015) B-400H 53.88 US#46 FL#4 AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#1)
2012-05-26 Moore, Samson (2015) B-400H 53.90 Golden South Classic (#3)
2012-05-26 Moore, Samson (2015) B-400H 54.93 pre Golden South Classic (#3)
2012-07-15 Moore, Samson (2015) B-400H 55.85 pre AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#1)
2012-05-26 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-400H 55.96 pre Golden South Classic (#5)
2012-04-03 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-04-03 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-03-17 Barrett, Paul (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Palasti, Carter (2017) B-PV 13'6" FL#32 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Palasti, Carter (2017) B-PV 13'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-21 Palasti, Carter (2017) B-PV 13'0" Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Smith, Brad (2014) B-DT 166'2" FL#13 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2007-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.61 US#65 FL#12 FL State 4A OUT (#3)
2007-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.94 Hillsborough-FL Co OUT (#1)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 FL#87 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#11)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.02 pre FL 3A District 9 (#9)
2006-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.93 US#90 FL#8 FL State 4A (#3)
2013-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.61 FL#26 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.17 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.59 FL 3A District 9 (#7)
2013-04-24 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.08 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-03 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.13 FL#23 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Champs (#5)
2013-04-02 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.15 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2009-05-09 Lovely, Rikka (2009) G-100 12.15 pre w(3.1)Florida 4A State (#9)
2013-04-02 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.17 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-24 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.19 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2012-04-25 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.27 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2012-04-25 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.29 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-23 Lovely, Rikka (2009) G-100 12.30 NWIFlorida 4A Distict 6 (#3)
2009-04-30 Lovely, Rikka (2009) G-100 12.30 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-03-31 Lovely, Rikka (2009) G-100 12.30 NWIHillsborough County Championship (#4)
2012-04-19 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.32 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2011-04-27 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.33 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-17 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.34 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)
2012-04-03 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.34 NWIVernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2012-04-03 Bryant, Kiana (2013) G-100 12.34 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Moore, Samson Liberty University, VA (Big South Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State