Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hillsborough, FL
City: TAMPA
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Dawson, Ruldoph (2015) B-100 11.08 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-04-15 Dawson, Ruldoph (2015) B-100 11.19 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-15 Dawson, Ruldoph (2015) B-100 11.39 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-15 Amos, Davon (2016) B-200 22.86 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-15 Amos, Davon (2016) B-200 23.03 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-23 Amos, Davon (2016) B-200 23.27 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#15)
2015-02-24 Dawson, Rudolph B-200 23.39 NWIJesuit Tri Meet 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 48.02 FL#15 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 49.09 pre FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 49.47 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 49.47 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-15 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 49.54 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-02-21 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 50.11 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Nowell, George (2015) B-400 50.24 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-03-21 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 50.43 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Nowell, George (2015) B-400 50.51 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-15 Nowell, George (2015) B-400 50.54 pre FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Nowell, George (2015) B-400 50.87 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 51.18 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-02-24 Hughes, Jon (2015) B-400 51.57 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#2)
2015-04-15 Hughes, Jon (2015) B-400 51.62 pre FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-15 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 51.93 pre FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-04-23 Thomas, Joshua (2018) B-800 2:01.81 FL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2015-03-21 Nowell, George (2015) B-800 2:03.54 Steinbrenner Invitational (#17)
2015-03-21 Thomas, Joshua (2018) B-800 2:03.96 Steinbrenner Invitational (#20)
2015-04-15 Thomas, Joshua (2018) B-800 2:04.11 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-03-21 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-110H 15.20 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Sesler, Ty'Reese (2015) B-110H 15.51 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-03-21 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-110H 15.51 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Sesler, Ty'Reese (2015) B-110H 15.72 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-23 Sesler, Ty'Reese (2015) B-110H 15.76 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2015-02-24 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-110H 15.84 NWIJesuit Tri Meet 2 (#2)
2015-04-15 Sesler, Ty'Reese (2015) B-300H 40.35 FL#90 FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-23 Sesler, Ty'Reese (2015) B-300H 40.79 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-23 Sesler, Ty'Reese (2015) B-300H 41.20 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-15 Sesler, Ty'Reese (2015) B-300H 42.48 pre FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-03-07 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-LJ 22'8" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-02-24 Amos, Davon (2016) B-LJ 21'11.5" NWIJesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-04-15 Amos, Davon (2016) B-LJ 21'9" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-03-07 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-LJ 21'8" NWINash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Amos, Davon (2016) B-LJ 21'1.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Amos, Davon (2016) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-02-21 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-LJ 21'0" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Amos, Davon (2016) B-LJ 20'11" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Woods, Nolan (2015) B-LJ 20'10" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-03-07 Amos, Davon (2016) B-LJ 20'8.5" NWINash Higgins Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#8)
2015-05-02 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-TJ 49'1" US#18 FL#3 w(-1)FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-02-21 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-TJ 48'2.5" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-TJ 45'6.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-TJ 45'5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 Amos, Davon (2016) B-TJ 43'10" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-15 Amos, Davon (2016) B-TJ 43'8" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-03-07 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-TJ 43'6" NWINash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Amos, Davon (2016) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Lawson, Dwayne (2015) B-TJ 43'5" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-03-07 Amos, Davon (2016) B-TJ 42'3.75" NWINash Higgins Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 FL#74 pre FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.48 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.97 FL#91 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.09 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.63 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.01 FL#70 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.54 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.82 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.79 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-100 12.10 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-21 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-100 12.17 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-100 12.21 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-21 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-100 12.33 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-100 12.50 FL#88 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-15 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-100 12.56 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-02-21 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-100 12.76 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-100 12.84 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-02-24 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-400 59.30 FL#90 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-100H 14.93 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-100H 14.98 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-23 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-100H 15.37 pre w(2.9)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-15 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-100H 15.38 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-03-21 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-100H 15.39 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-100H 15.68 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-100H 15.73 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-100H 16.31 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-05-02 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-300H 42.46 US#39 FL#7 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-300H 44.07 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-300H 45.05 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-300H 45.25 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-300H 45.51 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-300H 45.76 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-02-21 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-300H 45.81 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-300H 46.06 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-15 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-300H 49.81 pre FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-05-23 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-400H 1:04.27 FL#8 pre Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-05-23 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-400H 1:04.38 Golden South Classic (#8)
2015-05-02 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-LJ 19'3.75" w(3.3)FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-LJ 19'2" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-LJ 18'2" FL#15 w(1.6)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-03-21 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-LJ 18'0.25" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-LJ 17'11.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-15 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-LJ 17'7" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-15 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-03-21 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-LJ 16'10.25" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-02-21 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-LJ 16'8" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-24 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-LJ 16'4.25" NWIJesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-02-21 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-LJ 16'2.5" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-TJ 38'6.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-23 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-TJ 38'5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-23 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-TJ 38'1" FL#11 w(0)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-03-07 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-TJ 37'6" NWINash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-TJ 37'4.25" w(0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-TJ 37'4" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-TJ 37'3.5" NWINash Higgins Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-TJ 36'4" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-TJ 36'0" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-TJ 35'10" FL#32 w(2)Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-02-21 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Roberson, Jada (2015) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-02-24 Davidson, Daneesha (2017) G-TJ 35'4" NWIJesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-55 6.64 FL#8 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#8)
2008-04-23 Lamar, Lindsey (2009) B-100 10.35 NWIFL Reg 3A-3 OUT (#1)
2012-02-25 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.50 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-03-30 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.58 pre w(2.1)Hillsborough County National Division West (#1)
2008-04-23 Mitchell, Terrence (2010) B-100 10.59 NWIFL Reg 3A-3 OUT (#1)
2011-03-12 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.61 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-02 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-100 10.64 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-25 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.65 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-05-06 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.67 FL#17 w(-1.2)FL 3A State (#3)
2012-04-25 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.69 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-21 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.73 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-02 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-100 10.73 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2011-03-19 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.74 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2010-05-08 Mitchell, Terrence (2010) B-100 10.74 FL#17 w(0.6)FL 3A Statemeet (#3)
2011-05-06 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.75 pre w(1.4)FL 3A State (#2)
2012-01-17 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.75 pre w(1.3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2012-01-17 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.75 w(-1.5)Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.75 FL#25 w(-1.5)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2013-04-24 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-100 10.78 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2009-05-08 Lamar, Lindsey (2009) B-100 10.78 FL#23 pre w(0.5)Florida 3A State (#4)
2011-04-28 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.81 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-19 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.82 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2013-04-24 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-100 10.82 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
1999-05-15 Humphry, Willie (1999) B-100 10.82 w(2.2)Class 6A (#7)
2009-03-31 Lamar, Lindsey (2009) B-100 10.83 pre NWIHillsborough County Championship (#2)
2010-04-23 Mitchell, Terrence (2010) B-100 10.84 w(-0.5)Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-21 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.84 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2010-05-08 Mitchell, Terrence (2010) B-100 10.85 pre w(-1.1)FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2010-03-20 Mitchell, Terrence (2010) B-100 10.90 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Mitchell, Terrence (2010) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.5)Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-03-12 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.94 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2012-03-28 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.97 pre NWIHillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#1)
2009-03-21 Mitchell, Terrence (2010) B-100 10.97 pre NWIElite Running (#2)
2011-04-05 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.98 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2011-03-30 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-100 10.98 pre w(2.1)Hillsborough County National Division West (#3)
2009-04-23 Lamar, Lindsey (2009) B-100 10.99 NWIFlorida 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-02-23 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-100 10.99 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2010-03-20 Hosey, James (2010) B-100 10.99 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2010-04-29 Mitchell, Terrence (2010) B-100 10.99 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2009-04-23 Mitchell, Terrence (2010) B-100 11.00 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 9 (#1)
2012-02-25 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 11.00 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Dawson, Ruldoph (2015) B-100 11.08 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-04-15 Dawson, Ruldoph (2015) B-100 11.19 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-15 Dawson, Ruldoph (2015) B-100 11.39 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#6)
2008-04-23 Lamar, Lindsey (2009) B-200 21.41 NWIFL Reg 3A-3 OUT (#1)
2013-04-02 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 21.45 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-04-02 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 21.49 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2011-05-06 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 21.60 FL#22 w(0.3)FL 3A State (#3)
2013-04-24 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 21.62 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-21 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 21.71 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-24 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 21.71 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2009-03-21 Lamar, Lindsey (2009) B-200 21.79 NWIElite Running (#2)
2013-03-16 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 21.79 FL#34 w(1.1)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#4)
2013-03-16 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 21.81 pre w(3.2)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#5)
2012-02-25 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 21.86 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-02-23 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 21.88 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 21.91 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 21.91 pre w(-0.8)FL 3A State (#3)
2012-03-17 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 21.96 FL#40 pre w(0.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2012-01-17 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 21.96 pre w(0.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2013-04-17 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 21.98 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-04-19 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.00 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2011-03-12 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.07 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.09 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-21 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 22.09 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2011-03-19 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.10 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.11 w(-2.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2012-01-17 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.11 w(-2.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2012-04-25 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.15 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-28 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.18 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-02-23 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 22.19 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.19 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 Anthony, Akeen (2011) B-200 22.21 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2012-02-25 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 22.24 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2011-04-05 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.27 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2009-03-21 Lamar, Lindsey (2009) B-200 22.30 pre NWIElite Running (#2)
2011-03-19 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 22.30 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2011-04-05 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.31 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2009-05-08 Lamar, Lindsey (2009) B-200 22.32 FL#49 pre w(0)Florida 3A State (#12)
2011-06-04 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 22.32 NWIAAU FL Tampa District (#3)
2011-04-28 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.33 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-23 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 22.43 FL#69 pre w(0)Florida 3A District 9 (#2)
2011-04-21 Anthony, Akeen (2011) B-200 22.44 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2011-04-21 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 22.46 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2011-04-05 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 22.50 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#5)
2013-01-27 Green, Jeremiah (2013) B-200 22.75 FL#10 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#7)
2015-04-15 Amos, Davon (2016) B-200 22.86 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-15 Amos, Davon (2016) B-200 23.03 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-23 Amos, Davon (2016) B-200 23.27 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#15)
2015-02-24 Dawson, Rudolph B-200 23.39 NWIJesuit Tri Meet 2 (#2)
1999-06-19 McKenzie, Shomari (1999) B-400 46.88 US#4 FL#1 Junior Nationals (#2)
1999-06-12 McKenzie, Shomari (1999) B-400 47.53 FL Outdoor Nat (#5)
2015-05-02 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 48.02 FL#15 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
1999-03-14 McKenzie, Shomari (1999) B-400 48.11 US#2 FL#1 Nike Indoor Classic (#1)
2013-02-23 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 48.75 FL#24 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2013-04-17 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 49.00 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 49.09 pre FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-08 Lamar, Lindsey (2009) B-400 49.18 FL#24 pre Florida 3A State (#7)
2012-04-03 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 49.28 FL#47 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2012-04-03 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 49.28 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2013-04-24 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 49.42 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2009-03-21 Lamar, Lindsey (2009) B-400 49.45 Elite Running (#1)
2015-03-21 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 49.47 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 49.47 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2012-03-28 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 49.50 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#1)
2015-04-15 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 49.54 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-28 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 49.57 FL#64 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-02 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 49.60 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2012-05-04 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 49.65 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2013-04-24 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 49.68 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-21 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 49.73 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-23 Mitchell, Terrence (2010) B-400 49.74 FL#57 Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2012-04-19 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 49.75 FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2011-04-28 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 49.89 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-25 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 49.90 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-02 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 49.92 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2015-02-21 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 50.11 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Nowell, George (2015) B-400 50.24 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-03-21 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 50.43 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Nowell, George (2015) B-400 50.51 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-15 Nowell, George (2015) B-400 50.54 pre FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-17 Wilson, Robert (2013) B-400 50.68 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#11)
2015-04-23 Nowell, George (2015) B-400 50.87 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Bell, Duran (2017) B-400 51.18 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-02-24 Hughes, Jon (2015) B-400 51.57 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Lawson, Dwayne Virginia Tech, VA (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Green, Jeremiah The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Mitchell, Terrence University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State