Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Homestead, FL
City: HOMESTEAD
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-100 10.96 FL#90 pre w(0.3)FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-04 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-100 11.02 w(2.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#7)
2015-04-14 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-100 11.03 w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-04 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-100 11.08 pre w(0)Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2015-02-21 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-100 11.27 pre w(1.2)Louie Bing Classic (#13)
2015-03-11 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-100 11.40 w(-2.4)GMAC South (#5)
2015-04-14 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-200 22.06 FL#66 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-04-23 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-200 22.12 w(0.4)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-200 22.25 pre w(0.9)FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-14 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-200 22.66 pre w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#8)
2015-04-23 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-200 22.68 pre w(-1.5)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-11 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-200 22.77 w(-2.6)GMAC South (#5)
2015-04-04 Anderson, Jeremiah (2017) B-200 23.02 pre w(1.5)Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-02-21 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-200 23.15 pre w(-0.8)Louie Bing Classic (#16)
2015-04-04 Anderson, Jeremiah (2017) B-200 23.30 w(2)Dade County Youth Fair (#6)
2015-04-14 Baez, Royer (2016) B-800 2:02.16 FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-03-17 Baez, Royer (2016) B-800 2:04.58 GMAC Championships (#9)
2015-04-14 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-110H 15.18 FL#62 pre w(0.7)FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-04 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-110H 15.46 w(0.5)Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-14 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-110H 15.60 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-14 Smith, Damon (2016) B-110H 15.62 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-04 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-110H 15.68 pre w(0.4)Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-03-21 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-110H 15.91 pre w(0.6)Bob Hayes Classic (#16)
2015-03-17 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-110H 15.95 w(-2.1)GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-04-04 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-300H 40.71 Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-04-14 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-300H 40.99 pre FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-04 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-300H 41.11 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-04-14 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-300H 41.25 FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-04 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 41.79 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-04-04 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 41.95 Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-03-21 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-300H 42.23 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#21)
2015-03-21 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 42.29 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#22)
2015-04-14 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 42.41 pre FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2015-02-16 Robertgeau, Carl (2015) B-HJ 6'6" FL#12 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#1)
2015-03-11 Robertgeau, Carl (2015) B-HJ 6'2" GMAC South (#1)
2015-02-21 Robertgeau, Carl (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-02-21 Robertgeau, Carl (2015) B-LJ 21'5" NWILouie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-02-28 Robertgeau, Carl (2015) B-LJ 20'8.5" NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Pigniat, Wolodymyr (2017) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-03-11 Robertgeau, Carl (2015) B-TJ 42'0.5" NWIGMAC South (#2)
2015-02-16 Robertgeau, Carl (2015) B-TJ 41'2.25" NWIFr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.52 GMAC South (#7)
2015-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.16 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.29 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#13)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.73 FL#68 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.40 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.25 Dade County Youth Fair (#7)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.03 GMAC South (#5)
2015-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.12 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.04 Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.41 FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-04 Lener, Lyndanisha (2015) G-TJ 33'6.25" NWIDade County Youth Fair (#6)
2015-04-14 Lener, Lyndanisha (2015) G-TJ 33'4.5" NWIFL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-04 Belhomme, Alexa (2015) G-TJ 33'2.75" NWIDade County Youth Fair (#7)
2015-02-16 Belhomme, Alexa (2015) G-TJ 32'10" NWIFr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#1)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.52 pre FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.55 FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.73 FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.79 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.51 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#8)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.52 Dade County Youth Fair (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 40.17 FL#77 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2014-04-15 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 40.25 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2014-04-23 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 40.43 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-24 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 40.83 Golden South Classic (#4)
2014-04-23 White, Nickoles (2016) B-TJ 43'9" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2014-03-01 Johnson, Destiny (2014) G-800 2:16.14 FL#19 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Johnson, Destiny (2014) G-800 2:16.28 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Thomas, Lativia (2014) G-TJ 36'8.5" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-03 Thomas, Lativia (2014) G-TJ 36'3.5" NWIFL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-19 Thomas, Lativia (2014) G-TJ 35'8" NWIGMAC South Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-05 Thomas, Lativia (2014) G-TJ 35'2" NWIDade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2014-04-15 Thomas, Lativia (2014) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWIFL 3A District 16 (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-23 Johnson, Destiny (2014) G-5k_XC 19:17.74 FL#95 FACA All-Star Meet (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 Johnson, Destiny (2014) G-800 2:18.53 FL#31 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 GMAC Championship (#3)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 pre GMAC Championship (#2)
2012-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 GMAC South Qualifying Meet (#2)
2012-03-03 Thomas, Byronnisha (2013) G-400 58.92 FL#85 Sam Burley Invitational (#7)
2012-03-03 Thomas, Byronnisha (2013) G-400 59.46 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-19 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-100 10.65 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2011-04-02 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-100 10.92 w(3.3)Florida Relays (#13)
2011-03-05 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-100 10.99 FL#77 w(-0.8)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2011-05-07 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-100 11.00 pre w(-0.9)FL 4A State (#11)
2011-04-28 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-100 11.00 w(-2.4)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2011-03-18 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 21.84 pre w(2.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#8)
2011-04-19 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 22.00 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#2)
2011-04-19 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 22.05 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#2)
2011-04-19 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-200 22.07 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2011-03-05 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 22.07 FL#49 pre w(-3.6)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#4)
2011-03-18 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 22.09 w(2.3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#8)
2011-04-19 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-200 22.16 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2011-03-05 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 22.21 w(1.7)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#4)
2011-05-07 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 22.34 pre w(-1.4)FL 4A State (#10)
2011-03-05 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-200 22.41 FL#74 w(1.7)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#5)
2011-03-05 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-200 22.45 pre w(-2.8)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#7)
2011-03-26 Charles, Jean (2011) B-800 1:59.08 FL#82 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#8)
2011-04-19 Charles, Jean (2011) B-800 1:59.43 FL 4A District 16 (#2)
2011-03-18 Charles, Jean (2011) B-800 1:59.86 Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2011-04-28 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-110H 14.74 FL#30 w(-2.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2011-05-07 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-110H 14.80 pre w(1.8)FL 4A State (#8)
2011-05-07 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-110H 14.87 w(0.7)FL 4A State (#8)
2011-04-28 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-110H 14.94 pre w(-3)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2011-04-28 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 39.11 FL#37 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2011-05-07 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 39.52 pre FL 4A State (#12)
2011-04-19 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 39.78 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2011-03-05 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 39.99 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#4)
2011-03-26 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 40.12 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#4)
2011-03-26 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 40.20 pre Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#4)
2011-02-25 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 40.47 pre Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2011-04-28 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 40.63 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2011-04-19 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 41.31 pre FL 4A District 16 (#2)
2011-02-25 Toomer, Ivan (2011) B-300H 41.94 pre Louie Bing Classic (#11)
2011-04-28 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-LJ 22'10" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2011-05-07 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-LJ 22'4.75" FL#28 w(1.3)FL 4A State (#9)
2011-03-26 Charles, Jean (2011) B-TJ 44'3" NWIGreater Miami Athleteic Conference (#5)
2011-04-28 Charles, Jean (2011) B-TJ 43'5.25" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2011-04-19 Charles, Jean (2011) B-TJ 43'0" NWIFL 4A District 16 (#4)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.28 US#22 FL#8 FL 4A State (#3)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.57 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.60 pre FL 4A State (#2)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-19 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-100 10.65 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2010-03-20 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-100 10.69 FL#13 w(1.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2010-03-06 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-100 10.83 w(1.4)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#2)
2010-03-06 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-100 10.89 pre w(2.3)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#4)
2011-04-02 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-100 10.92 w(3.3)Florida Relays (#13)
2015-04-14 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-100 10.96 FL#90 pre w(0.3)FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2011-03-05 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-100 10.99 FL#77 w(-0.8)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2011-05-07 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-100 11.00 pre w(-0.9)FL 4A State (#11)
2011-04-28 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-100 11.00 w(-2.4)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-04 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-100 11.02 w(2.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#7)
2015-04-14 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-100 11.03 w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-04 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-100 11.08 pre w(0)Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2015-02-21 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-100 11.27 pre w(1.2)Louie Bing Classic (#13)
2015-03-11 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-100 11.40 w(-2.4)GMAC South (#5)
2011-03-18 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 21.84 pre w(2.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#8)
2011-04-19 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 22.00 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#2)
2011-04-19 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 22.05 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-04-14 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-200 22.06 FL#66 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2011-04-19 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-200 22.07 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2011-03-05 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 22.07 FL#49 pre w(-3.6)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#4)
2011-03-18 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 22.09 w(2.3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#8)
2015-04-23 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-200 22.12 w(0.4)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-19 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-200 22.16 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2011-03-05 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 22.21 w(1.7)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#4)
2015-05-02 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-200 22.25 pre w(0.9)FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2011-05-07 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 22.34 pre w(-1.4)FL 4A State (#10)
2009-03-06 Kitchens, Darrin (2010) B-200 22.40 pre NWISam Burley Hall of Fame (#6)
2011-03-05 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-200 22.41 FL#74 w(1.7)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#5)
2009-04-23 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-200 22.42 FL#60 w(0.2)Florida 4A District 16 (#2)
2010-04-20 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 22.44 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 16 (#8)
2011-03-05 Baxter, Keith (2010) B-200 22.45 pre w(-2.8)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#7)
2010-01-10 Fleurant, Stanley (2011) B-200 22.47 pre w(2.5)GMAC Championships (#13)
2015-04-14 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-200 22.66 pre w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#8)
2015-04-23 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-200 22.68 pre w(-1.5)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-11 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-200 22.77 w(-2.6)GMAC South (#5)
2015-04-04 Anderson, Jeremiah (2017) B-200 23.02 pre w(1.5)Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-02-21 Singh, Liveon (2015) B-200 23.15 pre w(-0.8)Louie Bing Classic (#16)
2015-04-04 Anderson, Jeremiah (2017) B-200 23.30 w(2)Dade County Youth Fair (#6)
2002-07-07 Johnson, Davon (2003) B-400 47.23 US#22 FL#3 p YAC YM/YW (#2)
2003-04-12 Johnson, Davon (2003) B-400 47.48 US#31 FL#6 Gatorade Inv (#1)
2002-05-11 Johnson, Davon (2003) B-400 47.97 p 4A State Meet (#3)
2003-04-12 Simmons, Keena (2004) B-400 48.03 US#64 FL#9 Gatorade Inv (#2)
2002-04-18 Johnson, Davon (2003) B-400 48.18 Greater Miami Conf (#1)
2003-08-03 Johnson, Davon (2003) B-800 1:51.58 US#20 FL#3 p USATF JO YM/YW (#3)
2003-05-17 Johnson, Davon (2003) B-800 1:52.01 4A State Meet (#1)
2002-07-07 Johnson, Davon (2003) B-800 1:53.41 US#54 FL#5 YAC YM/YW (#1)
2011-03-26 Charles, Jean (2011) B-800 1:59.08 FL#82 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#8)
2011-04-19 Charles, Jean (2011) B-800 1:59.43 FL 4A District 16 (#2)
2011-03-18 Charles, Jean (2011) B-800 1:59.86 Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2015-04-14 Baez, Royer (2016) B-800 2:02.16 FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-03-17 Baez, Royer (2016) B-800 2:04.58 GMAC Championships (#9)
2011-04-28 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-110H 14.74 FL#30 w(-2.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2011-05-07 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-110H 14.80 pre w(1.8)FL 4A State (#8)
2011-05-07 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-110H 14.87 w(0.7)FL 4A State (#8)
2011-04-28 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-110H 14.94 pre w(-3)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2010-03-20 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-110H 14.98 FL#41 w(1.1)Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2010-05-08 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-110H 14.99 pre w(3.4)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-14 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-110H 15.18 FL#62 pre w(0.7)FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-04 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-110H 15.46 w(0.5)Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-14 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-110H 15.60 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-14 Smith, Damon (2016) B-110H 15.62 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-04 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-110H 15.68 pre w(0.4)Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-03-21 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-110H 15.91 pre w(0.6)Bob Hayes Classic (#16)
2015-03-17 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-110H 15.95 w(-2.1)GMAC Championships (#5)
2011-04-28 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 39.11 FL#37 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2010-04-28 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 39.12 FL#35 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2010-04-28 Toomer, Ivan (2011) B-300H 39.33 FL#42 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2010-04-20 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 39.35 Florida 4A District 16 (#2)
2011-05-07 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 39.52 pre FL 4A State (#12)
2011-04-19 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 39.78 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2011-03-05 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 39.99 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#4)
2011-03-26 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 40.12 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#4)
2010-04-20 Toomer, Ivan (2011) B-300H 40.13 Florida 4A District 16 (#3)
2010-03-20 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 40.17 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2014-04-23 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 40.17 FL#77 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2011-03-26 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 40.20 pre Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#4)
2014-04-15 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 40.25 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2010-05-08 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 40.27 pre FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2010-04-28 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 40.42 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2014-04-23 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 40.43 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2011-02-25 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 40.47 pre Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2010-03-20 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 40.60 Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2011-04-28 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 40.63 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-04 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-300H 40.71 Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2014-05-24 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 40.83 Golden South Classic (#4)
2010-04-20 Toomer, Ivan (2011) B-300H 40.84 pre Florida 4A District 16 (#1)
2010-03-06 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 40.93 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#11)
2015-04-14 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-300H 40.99 pre FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2010-04-20 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 41.01 pre Florida 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-04-04 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-300H 41.11 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2009-04-16 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 41.12 GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-04-14 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-300H 41.25 FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2011-04-19 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 41.31 pre FL 4A District 16 (#2)
2009-04-23 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 41.34 Florida 4A District 16 (#2)
2010-01-10 Shannon, Ronald (2011) B-300H 41.49 pre GMAC Championships (#10)
2009-04-23 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-300H 41.72 pre Florida 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-04-04 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 41.79 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2009-04-23 Altenor, Franky (2010) B-300H 41.79 Florida 4A District 16 (#4)
2010-03-06 Shannon, Ronald (2011) B-300H 41.80 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#13)
2011-02-25 Toomer, Ivan (2011) B-300H 41.94 pre Louie Bing Classic (#11)
2015-04-04 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 41.95 Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2009-04-23 Shannon, Ronald (2011) B-300H 41.96 pre Florida 4A District 16 (#4)
2015-03-21 Saintil, Eric (2015) B-300H 42.23 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#21)
2015-03-21 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 42.29 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#22)
2015-04-14 White, Nickoles (2016) B-300H 42.41 pre FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2015-02-16 Robertgeau, Carl (2015) B-HJ 6'6" FL#12 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#1)
2009-04-29 Williams, Ricardo (2011) B-HJ 6'4" FL#35 Florida 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-11 Robertgeau, Carl (2015) B-HJ 6'2" GMAC South (#1)
2015-02-21 Robertgeau, Carl (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2011-04-28 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-LJ 22'10" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2011-05-07 Randall, Marcus (2011) B-LJ 22'4.75" FL#28 w(1.3)FL 4A State (#9)
2015-02-21 Robertgeau, Carl (2015) B-LJ 21'5" NWILouie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-02-28 Robertgeau, Carl (2015) B-LJ 20'8.5" NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Pigniat, Wolodymyr (2017) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2000-05-13 Sands, Jeremy (2000) B-TJ 47'8.5" US#14 FL#1 w(1.6)4A State (#1)
2011-03-26 Charles, Jean (2011) B-TJ 44'3" NWIGreater Miami Athleteic Conference (#5)
2014-04-23 White, Nickoles (2016) B-TJ 43'9" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2011-04-28 Charles, Jean (2011) B-TJ 43'5.25" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2011-04-19 Charles, Jean (2011) B-TJ 43'0" NWIFL 4A District 16 (#4)
2015-03-11 Robertgeau, Carl (2015) B-TJ 42'0.5" NWIGMAC South (#2)
2015-02-16 Robertgeau, Carl (2015) B-TJ 41'2.25" NWIFr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#1)
2000-04-11 Darby, Travis (2000) B-DT 170'10" FL#6 GMAC South (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.28 US#22 FL#8 FL 4A State (#3)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.57 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.60 pre FL 4A State (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2002
NameSchool
Jester, Margo Florida Atlantic University, FL (Sun Belt Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State