Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Jefferson, FL
City: TAMPA
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Lofton, Mondreas (2016) B-100 10.93 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 Lofton, Mondreas (2016) B-100 10.98 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-15 Lofton, Mondreas (2016) B-100 11.03 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-23 Mills, Earnest (2015) B-100 11.11 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2015-04-15 Lofton, Mondreas (2016) B-100 11.11 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-15 Mills, Earnest (2015) B-100 11.16 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-15 Mills, Earnest (2015) B-100 11.26 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#7)
2015-04-15 Leon, Migel (2016) B-800 2:04.32 FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-04-23 Erickson, Daniel (2015) B-3200 10:16.71 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-07-18 Watson, William B-110H 14.57 FL#20 pre w(-0.7)AAU National Club Championships (#3)
2015-07-18 Watson, William B-110H 14.80 w(-2.1)AAU National Club Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Graham, Dequan (2015) B-110H 15.70 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-23 Graham, Dequan (2015) B-110H 15.86 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#14)
2015-07-18 Watson, William B-400H 54.11 US#69 FL#4 AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-07-18 Watson, William B-400H 54.52 pre AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) B-LJ 23'5.5" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-05-02 Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) B-LJ 23'1" FL#7 w(-0.3)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-02-21 Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) B-LJ 21'10" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) B-LJ 21'9" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-15 Spain, Tyrese (2018) B-LJ 21'4" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-02-21 Spain, T B-LJ 20'11" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) B-LJ 20'9.5" NWINash Higgins Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Wilford, Jalen (2015) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-02-21 Wilford, Jalen (2015) B-TJ 42'8" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Wilford, Jalen (2015) B-TJ 42'5" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 FL#61 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 pre FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.15 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.83 Charles Johnson Invitational (#9)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.37 Nash Higgins Relays (#9)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.53 FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.84 FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.27 FL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2015-06-28 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-100 13.01 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#3)
2015-06-28 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-100 13.12 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#3)
2015-06-28 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-200 26.30 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-06-28 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-200 26.49 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-07-12 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-200 26.89 pre w(-0.6)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#18)
2015-04-23 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-400 57.87 FL#43 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-06-28 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-400 58.33 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-07-12 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-400 58.33 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-15 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-400 58.42 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-05-02 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-400 58.93 pre FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-23 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-400 58.98 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-07-12 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-400 1:00.25 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-15 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-400 1:00.32 pre FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.66 Nash Higgins Relays (#6)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.18 FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.76 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#8)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-20 Erickson, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 15:50.73 FL#50 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#5)
2014-11-29 Erickson, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 Foot Locker South (#72)
2014-11-15 Erickson, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.50 FL 3A State Meet (#16)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-100 10.64 w(2.8)FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-23 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-100 10.83 pre w(2.7)FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-24 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-100 10.87 FL#39 pre w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#12)
2014-04-01 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-100 10.92 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-04-23 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 21.64 w(2.5)FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-01 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 21.89 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.02 FL#54 w(-0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-03 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.11 pre w(-0.3)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.14 pre w(1.3)Golden South Classic (#19)
2014-04-23 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.27 pre w(0.6)FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2014-02-22 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.39 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2014-04-01 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#4)
2014-05-24 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 23'11" US#22 FL#1 w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#1)
2014-05-03 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 23'6" NWIFL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-23 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 23'3" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-06-15 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 23'2.5" w(0.3)NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2014-03-01 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 23'0.5" NWINash Higgins Relays (#1)
2014-03-08 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 22'8.25" NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 22'5.25" NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 22'3.75" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-06-15 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-TJ 47'11.75" US#42 FL#2 w(-0.4)NB Outdoor Nationals (#5)
2014-05-24 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-TJ 47'2.5" w(0)Golden South Classic (#3)
2014-04-23 Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) B-TJ 44'2" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2014-03-08 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-TJ 43'10.75" NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-01 Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) B-TJ 43'10" NWIHillsborough County Championships (#4)
2014-03-01 Brown, Juwuan (2014) B-SP 51'3.5" FL#23 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2014-04-01 Brown, Juwuan (2014) B-SP 51'2" Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 Brown, Juwuan (2014) B-SP 50'5" FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 pre FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Hillsborough County Championships (#7)
2014-05-24 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-400 58.62 FL#66 pre Golden South Classic (#11)
2014-04-23 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-400 59.00 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-01 Jerome, E G-400 59.01 FL#76 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-04-16 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-400 59.08 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2014-07-13 Jerome, Erykah (2017) G-400 59.50 pre AAU Club Championships (#24)
2014-02-22 Jerone, Erica G-400 59.59 FL#100 pre Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2014-04-01 Jerome, E G-400 59.98 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.18 FL#14 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.41 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.95 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.08 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.11 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.24 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-02-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.66 pre Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 pre Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.65 FL#13 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Brown, Juwuan (2014) B-500 1:08.58 FL#1 Montgomery Invitational (#8)
2014-02-01 Watson, William B-55H 7.88 FL#4 pre McNeese HS Invitational #2 (#2)
2014-01-11 Watson, William B-60H 8.41 FL#2 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#8)
2014-02-01 Watson, William B-LJ 21'5.5" FL#9 McNeese HS Invitational #2 (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-100 10.98 pre w(2.1)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#7)
2013-02-23 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.46 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2013-04-02 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.49 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#7)
2013-03-16 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-400 49.45 FL#59 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#4)
2013-05-18 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:51.53 US#31 FL#3 Golden South Classic (#3)
2013-05-03 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:55.21 FL 3A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-24 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:55.43 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2013-06-09 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:56.41 Golden West Invitational (#5)
2013-04-02 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:57.19 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-02-23 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:57.26 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-17 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:57.63 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2013-03-16 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:59.34 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-04-24 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-110H 14.63 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-17 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-110H 14.93 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-19 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-60 7.15 FL#4 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#15)
2013-01-19 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-60 7.19 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#22)
2014-04-23 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-100 10.64 w(2.8)FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-23 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-100 10.83 pre w(2.7)FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-24 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-100 10.87 FL#39 pre w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#12)
2011-03-30 Everett, Carl (2011) B-100 10.87 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division (#2)
2014-04-01 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-100 10.92 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Lofton, Mondreas (2016) B-100 10.93 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2011-03-30 Watson, William B-100 10.96 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division (#5)
2011-03-30 Finch, Jeremie B-100 10.98 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division (#6)
2015-04-23 Lofton, Mondreas (2016) B-100 10.98 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2013-03-16 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-100 10.98 pre w(2.1)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#7)
2011-04-21 Everett, Carl (2011) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-15 Lofton, Mondreas (2016) B-100 11.03 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-23 Mills, Earnest (2015) B-100 11.11 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2015-04-15 Lofton, Mondreas (2016) B-100 11.11 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-15 Mills, Earnest (2015) B-100 11.16 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-15 Mills, Earnest (2015) B-100 11.26 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#7)
2014-04-23 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 21.64 w(2.5)FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-01 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 21.89 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2011-03-30 Dunnigan, Rashad B-200 22.02 NWIHillsborough County American Division (#3)
2014-05-03 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.02 FL#54 w(-0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-03 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.11 pre w(-0.3)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.14 pre w(1.3)Golden South Classic (#19)
2014-04-23 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.27 pre w(0.6)FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2011-03-30 Dunnigan, Rashad B-200 22.35 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division (#4)
2014-02-22 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.39 NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2010-04-23 Dunnigan, Arthur (2011) B-200 22.40 FL#67 w(2)Florida 3A District 9 (#3)
2014-04-01 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-19 Coffie, Juwan (2012) B-200 22.43 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)
2013-02-23 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.46 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2012-02-25 Coffie, Juwan (2012) B-200 22.49 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2013-04-02 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.49 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#7)
2012-03-28 Coffie, Juwan (2012) B-200 22.50 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2013-01-19 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-200 22.92 FL#11 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-400 49.45 FL#59 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#4)
2014-01-11 Brown, Juwuan (2014) B-500 1:08.58 FL#1 Montgomery Invitational (#8)
2013-05-18 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:51.53 US#31 FL#3 Golden South Classic (#3)
2012-05-04 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:54.53 FL#11 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2013-05-03 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:55.21 FL 3A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-24 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:55.43 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-25 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:55.52 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-03-17 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:55.90 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2012-04-03 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:56.28 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-04-03 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:56.28 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2013-06-09 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:56.41 Golden West Invitational (#5)
2012-04-07 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:57.08 Florida Relays (#9)
2013-04-02 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:57.19 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-02-23 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:57.26 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-17 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:57.63 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2012-02-25 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:57.71 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-28 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:58.05 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-19 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:59.09 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2013-03-16 Moore, Jonathan (2013) B-800 1:59.34 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2015-04-15 Leon, Migel (2016) B-800 2:04.32 FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-04-23 Erickson, Daniel (2015) B-3200 10:16.71 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2014-02-01 Watson, William B-55H 7.88 FL#4 pre McNeese HS Invitational #2 (#2)
2014-01-11 Watson, William B-60H 8.41 FL#2 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#8)
2015-07-18 Watson, William B-110H 14.57 FL#20 pre w(-0.7)AAU National Club Championships (#3)
2011-04-21 Booth, Charles (2012) B-110H 14.62 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-24 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-110H 14.63 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-19 Booth, Charles (2012) B-110H 14.72 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)
2012-04-25 Booth, Charles (2012) B-110H 14.76 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-07-18 Watson, William B-110H 14.80 w(-2.1)AAU National Club Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 Booth, Charles (2012) B-110H 14.80 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-17 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-110H 14.93 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-15 Graham, Dequan (2015) B-110H 15.70 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-23 Graham, Dequan (2015) B-110H 15.86 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#14)
2011-04-28 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 38.45 FL#21 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-03 Coffie, Juwan (2012) B-300H 38.74 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2012-04-03 Coffie, Juwan (2012) B-300H 38.74 FL#24 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2012-04-19 Coffie, Juwan (2012) B-300H 38.84 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2011-04-28 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 38.91 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2011-05-06 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 39.23 FL 3A State (#6)
2011-03-30 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 39.30 Hillsborough County American Division (#1)
2011-05-06 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 39.30 pre FL 3A State (#8)
2011-04-05 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 39.32 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-03-28 Coffie, Juwan (2012) B-300H 39.33 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#2)
2012-04-25 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 39.34 FL#41 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2012-04-03 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 39.39 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2012-04-03 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 39.39 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2012-04-19 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 40.01 FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2012-05-04 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 40.02 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-03-28 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 40.13 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#3)
2011-04-21 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 40.29 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-17 Coffie, Juwan (2012) B-300H 40.35 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2011-03-30 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 40.43 pre Hillsborough County American Division (#1)
2012-04-19 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 40.52 pre FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2011-04-05 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 40.64 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2012-04-19 Coffie, Juwan (2012) B-300H 40.82 pre FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2012-04-25 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 40.83 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2012-03-28 Coffie, Juwan (2012) B-300H 41.09 pre Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-03-28 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 41.36 pre Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#2)
2011-04-21 Booth, Charles (2012) B-300H 41.94 pre FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2013-04-17 Mcnair, Cory (2014) B-300H 41.96 pre FL 3A District 8 (#5)
2015-07-18 Watson, William B-400H 54.11 US#69 FL#4 AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-07-18 Watson, William B-400H 54.52 pre AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2011-03-30 Davis, Andre B-HJ 6'8" US#90 FL#8 Hillsborough County American Division (#1)
2012-04-19 Mccord, Tyriq (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-04-03 Mccord, Tyriq (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2011-04-05 Davis, Andre B-HJ 6'4" Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2012-04-03 Mccord, Tyriq (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 23'11" US#22 FL#1 w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#1)
2008-05-02 Young, Darrell (2008) B-LJ 23'10.5" US#34 FL#7 w(1.1)FL State 3A OUT (#2)
2008-04-17 Young, Darrell (2008) B-LJ 23'9" w(0)FL Distr 3A-9 OUT (#1)
2014-05-03 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 23'6" NWIFL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-15 Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) B-LJ 23'5.5" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2008-04-01 Young, Darrell (2008) B-LJ 23'5" w(0)Hillsborough-FL Co OUT (#1)
2014-04-23 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 23'3" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-06-15 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 23'2.5" w(0.3)NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2013-04-02 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 23'1" NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2015-05-02 Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) B-LJ 23'1" FL#7 w(-0.3)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-01 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 23'0.5" NWINash Higgins Relays (#1)
2014-03-08 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 22'8.25" NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2013-04-05 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 22'6.75" NWIFlorida Relays (#4)
2012-03-03 Wyche, Joshua B-LJ 22'6.5" NWINash Higgins Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 22'5.25" NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 22'3.75" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-02-23 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2013-04-24 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 22'2" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-17 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 22'1" NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)
2013-03-16 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 22'1" NWIUSF Steinbrenner Invite (#5)
2013-01-19 Porter, Deiondre (2014) B-LJ 21'11" FL#5 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) B-LJ 21'10" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State