Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: John I. Leonard, FL
City: GREENACRES
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-21 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.01 FL#76 FACA Senior All-Star Classic (#3)
2015-08-26 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.13 Benjamin Invitational (#1)
2015-10-15 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.92 Palm Beach County XC Championships (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-06 Elor, Herby B-200 23.17 w(1.7)Park Vista Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Elor, Herby B-200 23.23 NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-09 Elor, Herby B-200 23.39 NWIJupiter Invite (#2)
2015-03-13 Taegar, Kurt (2018) B-800 2:02.72 Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-02 Taegar, Kurt (2018) B-800 2:04.11 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Taegar, Kurt (2018) B-800 2:04.89 FL 4A District 10 (#3)
2015-05-02 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-1600 4:22.37 FL#38 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-22 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-1600 4:26.91 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-06 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-1600 4:29.98 Park Vista Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-1600 4:30.76 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-03-02 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-1600 4:32.62 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-02-24 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-1600 4:34.21 Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-1600 4:37.14 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-01 Taegar, Kurt (2018) B-1600 4:37.97 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Taegar, Kurt (2018) B-1600 4:39.76 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-22 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 9:43.24 FL#46 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-02 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 9:51.67 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 9:51.92 Park Vista Invitational (#1)
2015-02-24 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 9:58.44 Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 10:00.13 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 10:01.07 FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-03-09 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 10:03.12 Jupiter Invite (#1)
2015-04-22 Garcia, Alexis (2015) B-3200 10:05.23 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-01 Garcia, Alexis (2015) B-3200 10:16.95 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-04-16 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 10:18.58 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-01 Elor, Herby B-LJ 21'3.5" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-03-13 Elor, Herby B-LJ 20'8" NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-02-24 Elor, Herby B-LJ 20'6.5" NWISuncoast Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.18 FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.21 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.41 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.71 Park Vista Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.95 Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.98 FL 4A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.03 Palm Beach County Championships (#8)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.17 FL 4A Region 3 (#11)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.10 FL 4A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.07 FL#85 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.71 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.94 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.23 Jupiter Invite (#2)
2015-02-24 Dalrymple, Celine G-200 26.44 w(-0.4)Suncoast Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Dalrymple, Celine G-200 26.93 NWIGolden South Classic (#6)
2015-04-22 Flores, Alanah (2015) G-400 1:00.95 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-06 Flores, Alanah (2015) G-400 1:00.96 Park Vista Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Daceus, Sabine G-LJ 16'2" NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Wiggins, Kendiya (2017) G-DT 104'6" FL 4A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-22 Wiggins, Kendiya (2017) G-DT 100'5" FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.37 Palm Beach County Championships (#6)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.85 FL 4A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.89 Jupiter Invite (#1)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.89 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.09 Park Vista Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.37 Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-02-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.48 Suncoast Invitational (#3)
2015-03-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.90 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.26 FL#96 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.97 FL 4A District 10 (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-05 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.22 FL#60 Martin County Under the Lights (#1)
2014-11-15 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.50 FL 4A State Meet (#20)
2014-09-06 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.17 Kings Academy Invitational (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-28 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.80 FL#59 FLrunners.com (#2)
2013-09-07 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.83 Martin County Under the Lights (#1)
2013-11-09 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.41 FHSAA XC Championships (#18)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-17 Medrano, Salvador (2013) B-5k_XC 15:45.32 FL#23 Florida Class 4A (#4)
2012-11-10 Medrano, Salvador (2013) B-5k_XC 15:53.25 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2012-11-10 Bengston, Charlie (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.01 FL#95 FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2012-10-12 Medrano, Salvador (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.17 Junior Orange Bowl Invitational (#5)
2012-09-29 Medrano, Salvador (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.20 flrunners.com Invitational (#3)
2012-09-15 Medrano, Salvador (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.59 TKA Lions Country Invitational (#1)
2012-09-15 Bengston, Charlie (2013) B-5k_XC 16:25.93 TKA Lions Country Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-05 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:52.93 FL#7 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-26 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:53.56 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-19 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:55.11 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-05 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:55.14 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2012-04-05 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:55.14 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:55.46 Golden South Classic (#2)
2012-02-28 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:56.83 Park Vista Invitational (#1)
2012-03-28 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:58.90 Palm Beach Central Conference (#1)
2012-03-09 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:59.11 Martin County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-1600 4:17.65 FL#8 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-26 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-1600 4:20.88 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-26 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-Mile 4:18.70 FL#2 Golden South Classic (#4)
2012-01-15 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:49.78 FL#2 Dwyer Panther Relays (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-19 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-5k_XC 15:51.54 FL#47 Florida Class 4A (#6)
2011-09-17 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-5k_XC 15:52.11 Spanish River Invitational (#3)
2011-10-27 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-5k_XC 15:54.78 Palm Beach County Championship (#1)
2011-10-01 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-5k_XC 16:00.89 flrunners.com Invitational (#15)
2011-11-03 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-5k_XC 16:17.20 FHSAA 4A District 9 (#1)
2011-11-19 Medrano, Salvador (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.46 Florida Class 4A (#22)
2011-10-08 Anderson, Charles (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.70 Westminster Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-11-19 Bengston, Charlie (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.01 Florida Class 4A (#31)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:54.96 FL#17 FL 4A State (#4)
2011-04-21 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:56.06 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-07 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:56.19 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:56.86 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2011-03-31 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:58.19 Palm Beach County Central Qualifier (#1)
2011-04-02 Visi-Clark, Joshua (2011) B-800 1:58.36 FL#62 Florida Relays (#11)
2011-04-28 Visi-Clark, Joshua (2011) B-800 1:58.57 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2011-04-02 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:15.68 FL#8 Florida Relays (#3)
2011-04-07 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:18.02 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2011-05-07 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:19.80 FL 4A State (#5)
2011-04-21 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:21.49 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2011-05-07 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:12.17 FL#2 FL 4A State (#2)
2011-04-02 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:14.37 Florida Relays (#2)
2011-04-07 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:16.04 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2011-03-04 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:24.34 Warrior Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:29.08 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2011-02-22 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:33.47 Park Vista Meet 1 (#1)
2011-04-21 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:38.84 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2011-05-07 Burroughs, Matt (2011) B-PV 14'6" FL#7 FL 4A State (#4)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.93 FL#5 FL 4A State (#2)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.66 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:34.34 US#86 FL#2 Dwyer Panther Relays (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-27 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-Mile 4:16.06 US#25 FL#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#8)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 14:55.48 FL#2 flrunners.com Invitational (#2)
2010-09-25 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 14:57.67 Spanish River Invitational (#1)
2010-11-27 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 15:10.00 Foot Locker South (#10)
2010-12-11 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 15:25.00 Foot Locker National (#9)
2010-10-02 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-5k_XC 16:00.70 FL#53 flrunners.com Invitational (#23)
2010-09-25 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-5k_XC 16:16.22 Spanish River Invitational (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:55.44 FL#13 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-06 Elor, Herby B-200 23.17 w(1.7)Park Vista Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Elor, Herby B-200 23.23 NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-09 Elor, Herby B-200 23.39 NWIJupiter Invite (#2)
2012-05-05 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:52.93 FL#7 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-26 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:53.56 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2011-05-07 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:54.96 FL#17 FL 4A State (#4)
2012-04-19 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:55.11 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-05 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:55.14 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2012-04-05 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:55.14 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2010-05-08 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:55.44 FL#13 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:55.46 Golden South Classic (#2)
2011-04-21 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:56.06 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-07 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:56.19 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2010-04-29 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:56.60 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2012-02-28 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:56.83 Park Vista Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:56.86 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-21 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:57.26 Florida 4A District 9 (#1)
2011-03-31 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:58.19 Palm Beach County Central Qualifier (#1)
2011-04-02 Visi-Clark, Joshua (2011) B-800 1:58.36 FL#62 Florida Relays (#11)
2011-04-28 Visi-Clark, Joshua (2011) B-800 1:58.57 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2012-03-28 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:58.90 Palm Beach Central Conference (#1)
2012-03-09 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-800 1:59.11 Martin County Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Visi-Clark, Joshua (2011) B-800 1:59.80 FL#85 FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-13 Taegar, Kurt (2018) B-800 2:02.72 Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-02 Taegar, Kurt (2018) B-800 2:04.11 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Taegar, Kurt (2018) B-800 2:04.89 FL 4A District 10 (#3)
2010-05-08 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:11.77 US#43 FL#3 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-02 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:15.68 FL#8 Florida Relays (#3)
2010-04-29 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:16.11 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-05 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-1600 4:17.65 FL#8 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2011-04-07 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:18.02 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2010-04-21 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:19.68 Florida 4A District 9 (#1)
2011-05-07 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:19.80 FL 4A State (#5)
2012-04-26 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-1600 4:20.88 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-21 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:21.49 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2015-05-02 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-1600 4:22.37 FL#38 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-22 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-1600 4:26.91 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-06 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-1600 4:29.98 Park Vista Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-1600 4:30.76 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-03-02 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-1600 4:32.62 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-02-24 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-1600 4:34.21 Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-1600 4:37.14 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-01 Taegar, Kurt (2018) B-1600 4:37.97 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Taegar, Kurt (2018) B-1600 4:39.76 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2011-02-27 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-Mile 4:16.06 US#25 FL#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#8)
2012-05-26 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-Mile 4:18.70 FL#2 Golden South Classic (#4)
2011-05-07 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:12.17 FL#2 FL 4A State (#2)
2011-04-02 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:14.37 Florida Relays (#2)
2011-04-07 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:16.04 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2010-05-08 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:23.14 FL#12 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-03-04 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:24.34 Warrior Invitational (#1)
2010-04-21 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:24.58 Florida 4A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-28 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:29.08 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-29 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:31.21 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2011-02-22 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:33.47 Park Vista Meet 1 (#1)
2011-04-21 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:38.84 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-22 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 9:43.24 FL#46 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-02 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 9:51.67 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 9:51.92 Park Vista Invitational (#1)
2015-02-24 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 9:58.44 Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 10:00.13 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 10:01.07 FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-03-09 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 10:03.12 Jupiter Invite (#1)
2015-04-22 Garcia, Alexis (2015) B-3200 10:05.23 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-01 Garcia, Alexis (2015) B-3200 10:16.95 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-04-16 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-3200 10:18.58 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
1999-05-15 Scott, Sewellyn (1999) B-110H 14.42 w(2.7)Class 6A (#3)
2003-03-29 Collins, Tony (2004) B-HJ 6'9.75" US#43 FL#3 Florida Relays Inv (#2)
2015-04-01 Elor, Herby B-LJ 21'3.5" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-03-13 Elor, Herby B-LJ 20'8" NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-02-24 Elor, Herby B-LJ 20'6.5" NWISuncoast Invitational (#3)
2011-05-07 Burroughs, Matt (2011) B-PV 14'6" FL#7 FL 4A State (#4)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.18 FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.21 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.41 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.71 Park Vista Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.95 Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.98 FL 4A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.03 Palm Beach County Championships (#8)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.17 FL 4A Region 3 (#11)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.10 FL 4A District 10 (#3)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.93 FL#5 FL 4A State (#2)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.13 FL#14 Florida 4A District 9 (#1)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.73 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.47 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.66 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.07 FL#85 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.71 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.94 FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.23 Jupiter Invite (#2)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:34.34 US#86 FL#2 Dwyer Panther Relays (#1)
2012-01-15 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:49.78 FL#2 Dwyer Panther Relays (#1)
2015-02-24 Dalrymple, Celine G-200 26.44 w(-0.4)Suncoast Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Dalrymple, Celine G-200 26.93 NWIGolden South Classic (#6)
2015-04-22 Flores, Alanah (2015) G-400 1:00.95 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-06 Flores, Alanah (2015) G-400 1:00.96 Park Vista Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Daceus, Sabine G-LJ 16'2" NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Wiggins, Kendiya (2017) G-DT 104'6" FL 4A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-22 Wiggins, Kendiya (2017) G-DT 100'5" FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.37 Palm Beach County Championships (#6)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.85 FL 4A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.89 Jupiter Invite (#1)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.89 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.09 Park Vista Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.37 Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-02-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.48 Suncoast Invitational (#3)
2015-03-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.90 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.26 FL#96 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.97 FL 4A District 10 (#3)
2010-10-02 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 14:55.48 FL#2 flrunners.com Invitational (#2)
2010-09-25 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 14:57.67 Spanish River Invitational (#1)
2010-11-27 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 15:10.00 Foot Locker South (#10)
2010-12-11 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 15:25.00 Foot Locker National (#9)
2009-11-28 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 15:36.00 FL#14 Foot Locker South (#46)
2009-11-21 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 15:40.50 FL Statemeet 4A (#3)
2012-11-17 Medrano, Salvador (2013) B-5k_XC 15:45.32 FL#23 Florida Class 4A (#4)
2009-10-03 Pickering, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 15:45.35 flrunners.com Inv ROC (#15)
2011-11-19 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-5k_XC 15:51.54 FL#47 Florida Class 4A (#6)
2011-09-17 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-5k_XC 15:52.11 Spanish River Invitational (#3)
2012-11-10 Medrano, Salvador (2013) B-5k_XC 15:53.25 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2011-10-27 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-5k_XC 15:54.78 Palm Beach County Championship (#1)
2014-09-05 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.22 FL#60 Martin County Under the Lights (#1)
2013-09-28 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.80 FL#59 FLrunners.com (#2)
2010-10-02 Charles, Anderson (2012) B-5k_XC 16:00.70 FL#53 flrunners.com Invitational (#23)
2013-09-07 Sanchez, Ilio (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.83 Martin County Under the Lights (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Charles, Anderson South Plains College, TX (Not Affiliated)

2011
NameSchool
Pickering, Ryan University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State