Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Kathleen, FL
City: LAKELAND
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Collins, Kenobia (2016) B-200 23.26 pre w(1)Polk County Championships (#9)
2015-03-21 Covington, Reginald (2016) B-200 23.36 pre w(1.1)Polk County Championships (#12)
2015-04-22 Davis, Terrance (2017) B-400 50.56 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 Davis, Terrance (2017) B-400 50.93 Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Davis, Terrance (2017) B-400 50.99 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-02-21 Davis, Terrance (2017) B-400 51.95 Seminole Open (#6)
2015-03-21 Collins, Kenobia (2016) B-110H 15.43 w(3)Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Collins, Kenobia (2016) B-300H 41.29 Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Collins, Kenobia (2016) B-300H 41.34 pre Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Collins, Kenobia (2016) B-300H 41.72 Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Collins, Kenobia (2016) B-300H 42.32 Seminole Open (#4)
2015-04-22 Bobet, Terrence (2016) B-DT 149'0" FL#41 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-07-12 Bobet, Terrence (2016) B-DT 147'1" USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-28 Bobet, Terrence (2016) B-DT 145'2" AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-04-16 Bobet, Terrence (2016) B-DT 142'0" FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 Bobet, Terrence (2016) B-DT 134'5" FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-05 Bobet, Terrence (2016) B-DT 133'2.5" Lakeland City Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.31 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.11 Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.24 FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.29 FL#69 Lakeland City Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.10 Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.99 FL 3A Region 2 (#13)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.59 Berkely Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-100 12.27 w(2.1)Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-100 12.32 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-02-21 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-100 12.38 w(4)Seminole Open (#3)
2015-04-04 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-100 12.40 FL#70 pre w(0.6)Florida Relays (#11)
2015-03-14 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-100 12.42 pre w(2.1)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-100 12.43 w(2.1)Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-04-22 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-100 12.46 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-14 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-100 12.49 w(0.4)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-04-22 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-100 12.51 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-21 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-100 12.55 pre w(0)Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-100 12.55 FL#100 pre w(-0.3)Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-04-16 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-100 12.58 w(0.2)FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-04 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-100 12.58 pre w(0.1)Florida Relays (#18)
2015-04-22 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-100 12.58 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-16 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-100 12.63 w(0.2)FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-27 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-100 12.65 w(-0.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#9)
2015-02-21 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-100 12.66 w(4)Seminole Open (#4)
2015-04-16 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-100 12.68 pre w(0.3)FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-27 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-100 12.69 w(-0.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#10)
2015-03-07 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-100 12.74 w(-2.1)Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-100 12.74 pre w(0.4)FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2015-03-21 Wright, Tamara (2015) G-100 12.86 pre w(2.7)Polk County Championships (#9)
2015-03-05 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-100 12.92 w(2.5)Lakeland City Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Wright, Tamara (2015) G-100 12.92 w(0.8)Seminole Open (#7)
2015-04-16 Wright, Tamara (2015) G-100 12.98 pre w(-0.3)FL 3A District 8 (#6)
2015-03-07 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-100 13.01 w(-2.1)Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Wright, Tamara (2015) G-100 13.04 w(0.2)FL 3A District 8 (#6)
2015-03-27 Wright, Tamara (2015) G-100 13.13 w(2.8)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#19)
2015-03-05 Wright, Tamara (2015) G-100 13.20 w(2.5)Lakeland City Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-200 25.34 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-02 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-200 25.37 FL#64 pre w(0.8)FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-22 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-200 25.49 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-14 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-200 25.54 pre w(1.7)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-200 25.66 pre w(2.2)Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-03-27 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-200 25.67 w(-2.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2015-02-07 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-200 25.77 NWIKathleen All-Comers (#2)
2015-02-21 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-200 25.78 w(2)Seminole Open (#4)
2015-03-14 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-200 25.78 w(0.6)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-200 25.80 w(2)Seminole Open (#5)
2015-03-21 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-200 25.82 w(2.1)Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-200 25.89 w(2.1)Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-200 25.92 pre w(1.1)Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-03-07 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-200 26.04 w(-0.9)Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-200 26.10 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-22 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-200 26.14 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-21 Davis, Terion (2017) G-200 26.27 pre w(-2.1)Polk County Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 Sims, Francesca (2015) G-200 26.29 pre w(0)Polk County Championships (#7)
2015-02-07 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-200 26.39 NWIKathleen All-Comers (#4)
2015-03-27 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-200 26.40 w(-2.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#11)
2015-03-14 Davis, Terion (2017) G-200 26.47 pre w(0.7)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#12)
2015-03-05 Griffin, Robyn (2016) G-200 26.56 w(-0.4)Lakeland City Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Davis, Terion (2017) G-200 26.61 NWIKathleen All-Comers (#5)
2015-03-07 Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) G-200 26.91 w(-0.9)Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-03-27 Sims, Francesca (2015) G-200 26.92 w(3.2)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#19)
2015-03-21 Sims, Francesca (2015) G-200 26.99 w(2.1)Polk County Championships (#5)
2015-04-16 Davis, Terion (2017) G-400 58.50 FL#58 pre FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-21 Davis, Terion (2017) G-400 59.52 pre Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Davis, Terion (2017) G-400 59.66 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-14 Davis, Terion (2017) G-400 59.82 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Davis, Terion (2017) G-400 59.99 Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Davis, Terion (2017) G-400 1:00.00 Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Davis, Terion (2017) G-400 1:00.28 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-14 Davis, Terion (2017) G-400 1:00.32 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Davis, Terion (2017) G-400 1:00.68 pre FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-21 Sims, Francesca (2015) G-400 1:00.77 pre Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Davis, Terion (2017) G-400 1:00.92 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) G-100H 16.40 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-22 Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) G-100H 16.66 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-14 Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) G-100H 16.68 pre w(2.6)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#10)
2015-03-21 Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) G-100H 16.78 pre w(-1.1)Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-03-05 Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) G-100H 16.99 w(0.7)Lakeland City Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Campbell, Jamariah (2017) G-300H 48.32 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) G-300H 48.67 pre Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) G-300H 49.04 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) G-300H 49.05 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-14 Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) G-300H 49.12 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#7)
2015-04-22 Campbell, Jamariah (2017) G-300H 49.13 FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-07 Campbell, Jamariah (2017) G-300H 49.48 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) G-300H 49.63 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Anaya (2015) G-HJ 5'1.5" FL#92 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-14 Thomas, Anaya (2015) G-LJ 16'0.5" NWIOsceola Kowboy Invitational (#8)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Anaya (2015) G-LJ 16'0" NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-16 Stevens, Shaniqua (2015) G-TJ 35'3" NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)
2015-03-14 Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) G-TJ 34'2.5" NWIOsceola Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Anaya (2015) G-TJ 33'10" NWIFL 3A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-14 Stevens, Shaniqua (2015) G-TJ 33'9" NWIOsceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-04-22 Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) G-TJ 33'4.75" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#11)
2015-03-14 Thomas, Anaya (2015) G-TJ 33'4.75" NWIOsceola Kowboy Invitational (#8)
2015-04-04 Stevens, Shaniqua (2015) G-TJ 33'3" FL#61 w(-0.9)Florida Relays (#17)
2015-03-21 Stevens, Shaniqua (2015) G-TJ 32'11" NWIPolk County Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Stevens, Shaniqua (2015) G-TJ 32'9" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#14)
2015-04-16 Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) G-TJ 32'9" NWIFL 3A District 8 (#4)
2015-03-07 Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) G-TJ 32'8.25" NWIBerkely Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-03-12 Stevens, Shaniqua (2015) G-TJ 32'7" NWITeneroc Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) G-TJ 32'6.5" NWIPolk County Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Small, Destiny (2015) G-SP 38'5.75" FL#24 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-14 Small, Destiny (2015) G-SP 38'0" Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Small, Destiny (2015) G-SP 38'0" FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Small, Destiny (2015) G-SP 36'2" Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-03-05 Small, Destiny (2015) G-SP 35'10" Lakeland City Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Small, Destiny (2015) G-SP 35'7" Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-15 Harrison, Javon (2014) B-100 10.77 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)
2014-04-23 Harrison, Javon (2014) B-100 10.78 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2013-03-21 Harrison, Javon (2014) B-100 10.95 NWIPolk County Championships (#2)
2011-04-21 Lewis, Derek (2011) B-100 10.96 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)
2014-04-23 Harrison, Javon (2014) B-100 11.00 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2014-04-15 Harrison, Javon (2014) B-200 21.68 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)
2014-04-15 Harrison, Javon (2014) B-200 21.76 pre NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2014-04-23 Harrison, Javon (2014) B-200 21.93 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2014-04-23 Harrison, Javon (2014) B-200 22.12 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2011-04-08 Lewis, Derek (2011) B-200 22.21 NWIPolk County Championships (#3)
2014-03-15 Harrison, Javon (2014) B-200 22.23 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2012-04-05 Brown, Willie (2012) B-200 22.27 NWIPolk County Championships (#1)
2014-04-05 Harrison, Javon (2014) B-200 22.27 FL#82 w(0)Polk County Championships (#2)
2012-04-25 Brown, Willie (2012) B-200 22.37 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2012-03-29 Brown, Willie (2012) B-200 22.40 NWIWest Polk County Championship (#1)
2011-04-28 Lewis, Derek (2011) B-200 22.42 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Collins, Kenobia (2016) B-200 23.26 pre w(1)Polk County Championships (#9)
2015-03-21 Covington, Reginald (2016) B-200 23.36 pre w(1.1)Polk County Championships (#12)
2012-04-05 Brown, Willie (2012) B-400 49.52 FL#59 Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Davis, Terrance (2017) B-400 50.56 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 Davis, Terrance (2017) B-400 50.93 Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Davis, Terrance (2017) B-400 50.99 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-02-21 Davis, Terrance (2017) B-400 51.95 Seminole Open (#6)
2005-05-06 Mackley, Scott (2006) B-1600 4:15.00 US#65 FL#4 Statemeet 3A (#1)
2012-04-25 Mcfarquar, Josh (2012) B-110H 14.76 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-21 Collins, Kenobia (2016) B-110H 15.43 w(3)Polk County Championships (#2)
2013-04-18 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-300H 39.79 FL#44 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-24 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-300H 40.16 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-24 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-300H 40.23 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2012-04-25 Mcfarquar, Josh (2012) B-300H 40.57 FL#94 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2012-04-25 Mcfarquar, Josh (2012) B-300H 40.60 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-03 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-300H 40.99 FL 3A State Champs (#8)
2011-04-28 Mcfarquar, Josh (2012) B-300H 41.13 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2011-03-05 Mcfarquar, Josh (2012) B-300H 41.15 Harmony Invitational (#6)
2013-05-03 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-300H 41.21 pre FL 3A State Champs (#8)
2011-04-08 Mcfarquar, Josh (2012) B-300H 41.22 Polk County Championships (#3)
2011-03-05 Mcfarquar, Josh (2012) B-300H 41.24 pre Harmony Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Collins, Kenobia (2016) B-300H 41.29 Polk County Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 Mcfarquar, Josh (2012) B-300H 41.32 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-21 Collins, Kenobia (2016) B-300H 41.34 pre Polk County Championships (#1)
2012-03-29 Mcfarquar, Josh (2012) B-300H 41.41 West Polk County Championship (#1)
2010-04-22 Mcfarquar, Josh (2012) B-300H 41.56 Florida 3A District 8 (#2)
2013-04-18 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-300H 41.72 pre FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-07 Collins, Kenobia (2016) B-300H 41.72 Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2012-03-10 Mcfarquar, Josh (2012) B-300H 41.87 Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Collins, Kenobia (2016) B-300H 42.32 Seminole Open (#4)
2010-04-22 Baysdon, Aaron (2011) B-HJ 6'6" FL#19 Florida 3A District 8 (#1)
2010-04-29 Baysdon, Aaron (2011) B-HJ 6'6" FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2011-02-26 Troutman, Victor (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2013-03-09 Harrison, Javon (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL#16 Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Troutman, Victor (2011) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Harmony Invitational (#2)
2010-03-06 Baysdon, Aaron (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Lake Brantley Open (#3)
2010-04-29 Troutman, Victor (2011) B-HJ 6'4" FL#38 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2010-05-08 Troutman, Victor (2011) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A Statemeet (#9)
2002-05-11 Thomas, Chasio (2002) B-LJ 23'8.5" US#19 FL#4 w(1)3A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-06 Troutman, Victor (2011) B-LJ 22'11.75" FL#15 w(0)FL 3A State (#4)
2011-04-21 Troutman, Victor (2011) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2011-04-28 Troutman, Victor (2011) B-LJ 22'10.5" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-02-09 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-LJ 22'6.5" US#75 FL#3 Kathleen All-Comers (#1)
2013-04-24 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-LJ 22'3" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-22 Troutman, Victor (2011) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#1)
2011-03-12 Troutman, Victor (2011) B-LJ 22'1" NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2013-03-14 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-LJ 22'1" NWIWest Polk County Championships (#2)
2013-05-03 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-LJ 22'1" FL#17 w(-1.5)FL 3A State Champs (#7)
2013-03-21 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIPolk County Championships (#1)
2013-03-09 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIKowboy Invitational (#4)
2012-03-29 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-TJ 44'11" NWIWest Polk County Championship (#1)
2012-04-25 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-TJ 44'11" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2010-05-08 Baysdon, Aaron (2011) B-TJ 44'11" FL#22 w(0.7)FL 3A Statemeet (#6)
2013-02-28 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-TJ 44'8" NWIKathleen Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-TJ 44'6" NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2011-03-12 Baysdon, Aaron (2011) B-TJ 44'6" NWIKowboy Invitational (#3)
2012-04-05 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-TJ 44'5.5" NWIPolk County Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Troutman, Victor (2011) B-TJ 44'3.5" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-03-14 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-TJ 44'3" NWIWest Polk County Championships (#2)
2011-05-06 Troutman, Victor (2011) B-TJ 44'3" FL#27 w(1.2)FL 3A State (#9)
2013-03-21 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-TJ 44'2.25" NWIPolk County Championships (#2)
2011-04-21 Troutman, Victor (2011) B-TJ 44'2" NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-04-19 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-TJ 44'1" NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2013-03-07 Foreman, Bryce (2014) B-TJ 44'0" NWILakeland City Meet (#1)
2011-03-12 Troutman, Victor (2011) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIKowboy Invitational (#4)
2010-04-29 Baysdon, Aaron (2011) B-TJ 43'6" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-22 Baysdon, Aaron (2011) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-04-25 Schertzer, Adam (2012) B-SP 52'11.5" FL#14 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-04 Schertzer, Adam (2012) B-SP 51'1.75" FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-19 Schertzer, Adam (2012) B-SP 51'1" FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Bobet, Terrence (2016) B-DT 149'0" FL#41 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-07-12 Bobet, Terrence (2016) B-DT 147'1" USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-28 Bobet, Terrence (2016) B-DT 145'2" AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-04-16 Bobet, Terrence (2016) B-DT 142'0" FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 Bobet, Terrence (2016) B-DT 134'5" FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-05 Bobet, Terrence (2016) B-DT 133'2.5" Lakeland City Championships (#2)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.08 FL#28 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.23 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.28 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 FL#83 Polk County Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 FL#81 Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 Polk County Championships (#3)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 pre Harmony Invitational (#2)
2011-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 West Polk County Championships (#1)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Lake Brantley Open (#10)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 Harmony Invitational (#2)
2012-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 West Polk County Championship (#1)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 pre Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 Walt Disney World Invitational (#6)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.31 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.11 Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.24 FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2013-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.21 FL#52 Lakeland City Meet (#1)
2015-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.29 FL#69 Lakeland City Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.10 Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.99 FL 3A Region 2 (#13)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.59 Berkely Prep Invitational (#5)
2012-01-29 Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) G-55 7.39 FL#12 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#11)
2011-04-28 Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) G-100 11.89 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-24 Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) G-100 11.94 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-03-16 Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) G-100 11.97 FL#15 w(1.2)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#3)
2012-04-25 Wilson, Di'Kerria (2013) G-100 11.98 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-05-06 Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) G-100 12.05 FL#19 w(1.9)FL 3A State (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State