Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: King, FL
City: TAMPA
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Joyce, Valion (2016) B-200 22.98 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-15 Joyce, Valion (2016) B-200 23.06 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-15 Lende, Sebastian (2017) B-200 23.17 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-23 Joyce, Valion (2016) B-200 23.24 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#14)
2015-04-15 Luyanda, Gabriel (2015) B-300H 41.21 FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-15 Luyanda, Gabriel (2015) B-300H 41.29 pre FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-03-21 Luyanda, Gabriel (2015) B-300H 41.31 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-02-21 Luyanda, Gabriel (2015) B-300H 41.41 Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-02-24 Lende, Sebastian (2017) B-300H 41.85 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#2)
2015-04-15 Mann, Demetrius (2015) B-LJ 22'5" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-05-23 Mann, Demetrius (2015) B-LJ 21'8" w(2.4)Golden South Classic (#8)
2015-04-23 Mann, Demetrius (2015) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Charles Johnson Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#5)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.19 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.48 FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.98 FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-23 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-100 12.50 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2015-05-23 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-100 12.54 NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-100 12.64 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-15 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-100 12.74 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-21 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-100 12.83 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#19)
2015-03-14 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-100 13.05 w(2.4)Bill Wilson Invitational (#11)
2015-04-23 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-200 25.76 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-21 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-200 25.89 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-05-23 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-200 25.94 NWIGolden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-23 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-200 26.32 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-21 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-200 26.38 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-200 26.44 w(4.5)Bill Wilson Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-200 26.52 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-02-21 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-200 26.58 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-200 26.64 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-15 Williams, Michayla (2016) G-100H 14.71 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Williams, Michayla (2016) G-100H 14.84 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 Williams, Michayla (2016) G-100H 14.95 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-02 Williams, Michayla (2016) G-100H 15.11 FL#44 pre w(-0.1)FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-23 Williams, Michayla (2016) G-100H 15.12 pre w(1.2)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-04-15 Williams, Michayla (2016) G-100H 15.17 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-02-24 Williams, Michayla (2016) G-100H 15.71 NWIJesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-02-21 Williams, Michayla (2016) G-100H 15.98 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Williams, Michayla (2016) G-300H 46.56 FL#68 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Williams, Michayla (2016) G-300H 48.19 pre FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-15 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-LJ 17'3" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-05-23 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-LJ 16'11.5" FL#33 w(1.8)Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-LJ 16'11.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#13)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Latoria (2015) G-LJ 16'4.5" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Latoria (2015) G-LJ 16'1.75" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-03-14 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-LJ 16'1.25" NWIBill Wilson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Gainey, Cassangela (2016) G-TJ 35'3.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2015-02-21 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-TJ 35'3" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-TJ 35'1.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-TJ 34'5" NWINash Higgins Relays (#4)
2015-04-23 Williams, Michayla (2016) G-TJ 34'2" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#12)
2015-03-14 Gainey, Cassangela (2016) G-TJ 33'1.25" NWIBill Wilson Invitational (#9)
2015-03-14 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-TJ 33'0.5" NWIBill Wilson Invitational (#10)
2015-04-15 Gainey, Cassangela (2016) G-TJ 32'10" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-15 Williams, Michayla (2016) G-TJ 32'9" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-02-24 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-TJ 32'6.5" NWIJesuit Tri Meet 2 (#3)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.63 FL#37 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 pre FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.93 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.94 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.68 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.18 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.21 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.88 Nash Higgins Relays (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-20 Torres, Micaela (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.15 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#4)
2014-10-11 Torres, Micaela (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.45 Disney Cross Country Classic (#20)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Poole Jr., Dionte B-100 10.91 w(2.8)FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2014-04-01 Poole Jr., Dionte B-100 10.95 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-04-23 Poole Jr., Dionte B-100 10.97 FL#57 pre w(0.9)FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2014-04-01 Wright, Darian B-200 22.39 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#5)
2014-04-01 Brice, Javontee (2014) B-400 49.82 FL#69 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-02-22 Brice, Javontee (2014) B-400 49.83 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2014-04-01 Brice, Javontee (2014) B-400 49.84 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-04-16 Brice, Javontee (2014) B-400 49.86 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.95 FL#26 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.12 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.14 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.36 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.39 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 pre FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.50 FL#18 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.78 FL#32 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Favors, Rachel (2014) G-400 58.47 FL#60 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2014-03-15 Favors, Rachel (2014) G-400 59.66 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2014-04-01 Favors, Rachel (2014) G-400 59.94 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Sathish, Sneha (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.64 FL#62 FHSAA XC Championships (#13)
2013-10-18 Sathish, Sneha (2016) G-3m_XC 18:39.50 FL#4 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 Tyler, Emerson (2014) B-200 21.97 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2013-04-24 Tyler, Emerson (2014) B-200 22.18 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.28 FL#42 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2013-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre FL 3A State Champs (#10)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#14)
2013-04-24 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.69 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-24 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.73 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-02 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.76 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-04-02 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.78 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-02-23 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.86 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.86 US#62 FL#10 w(1.2)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-02-23 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.94 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.95 w(2.1)FL 3A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-03 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.95 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-17 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.98 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2013-04-17 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 12.20 pre NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2013-03-16 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 12.20 pre w(-1.6)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#4)
2013-04-24 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 23.91 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-02 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.26 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-04-24 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.43 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-03 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.51 FL#19 w(0.8)FL 3A State Champs (#4)
2013-03-16 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.59 w(1.7)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Poole Jr., Dionte B-100 10.91 w(2.8)FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2014-04-01 Poole Jr., Dionte B-100 10.95 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-04-23 Poole Jr., Dionte B-100 10.97 FL#57 pre w(0.9)FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2013-04-24 Tyler, Emerson (2014) B-200 21.97 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2013-04-24 Tyler, Emerson (2014) B-200 22.18 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-23 Accilien, Yves (2010) B-200 22.21 FL#41 w(2)Florida 3A District 9 (#2)
2014-04-01 Wright, Darian B-200 22.39 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Joyce, Valion (2016) B-200 22.98 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-15 Joyce, Valion (2016) B-200 23.06 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-15 Lende, Sebastian (2017) B-200 23.17 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-23 Joyce, Valion (2016) B-200 23.24 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#14)
2014-04-01 Brice, Javontee (2014) B-400 49.82 FL#69 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-02-22 Brice, Javontee (2014) B-400 49.83 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2014-04-01 Brice, Javontee (2014) B-400 49.84 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-04-16 Brice, Javontee (2014) B-400 49.86 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2012-03-28 Smith-Gonzales, Taylor (2012) B-110H 14.97 pre NWIHillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-03-28 Smith-Gonzales, Taylor (2012) B-110H 14.97 NWIHillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#2)
2011-03-30 Smith-Gonzales, Taylor (2012) B-110H 14.98 pre w(2.6)Hillsborough County National Division West (#3)
2010-04-29 Hussein, Karim (2010) B-300H 38.42 FL#18 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2010-05-08 Hussein, Karim (2010) B-300H 38.71 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#7)
2010-04-23 Hussein, Karim (2010) B-300H 39.18 Florida 3A District 9 (#2)
2010-04-29 Hussein, Karim (2010) B-300H 39.20 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2010-05-08 Hussein, Karim (2010) B-300H 39.57 FL 3A Statemeet (#8)
2010-04-23 Hussein, Karim (2010) B-300H 40.23 pre Florida 3A District 9 (#2)
2012-03-28 Smith-Gonzales, Taylor (2012) B-300H 40.80 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#2)
2010-03-20 Hussein, Karim (2010) B-300H 40.92 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2009-04-23 Simmons, Travis (2009) B-300H 41.09 Florida 3A District 10 (#2)
2012-04-03 Smith-Gonzales, Taylor (2012) B-300H 41.15 Hillsborough County Championships (#6)
2012-04-03 Smith-Gonzales, Taylor (2012) B-300H 41.15 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#6)
2015-04-15 Luyanda, Gabriel (2015) B-300H 41.21 FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-15 Luyanda, Gabriel (2015) B-300H 41.29 pre FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-03-21 Luyanda, Gabriel (2015) B-300H 41.31 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-02-21 Luyanda, Gabriel (2015) B-300H 41.41 Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2009-04-23 Simmons, Travis (2009) B-300H 41.55 pre Florida 3A District 10 (#4)
2012-03-17 Smith-Gonzales, Taylor (2012) B-300H 41.62 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2012-03-28 Smith-Gonzales, Taylor (2012) B-300H 41.82 pre Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#2)
2015-02-24 Lende, Sebastian (2017) B-300H 41.85 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#2)
2010-05-29 Hussein, Karim (2010) B-400H 56.30 FL#12 pre Golden South Classic (#8)
2015-04-15 Mann, Demetrius (2015) B-LJ 22'5" NWIFL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-05-23 Mann, Demetrius (2015) B-LJ 21'8" w(2.4)Golden South Classic (#8)
2015-04-23 Mann, Demetrius (2015) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2012-02-25 Mcdonald, Dorian (2012) B-TJ 43'5" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2012-04-03 Mcdonald, Dorian (2012) B-TJ 43'5" NWIHillsborough County Championships (#5)
2012-04-03 Mcdonald, Dorian (2012) B-TJ 43'5" NWIVernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#5)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.95 FL#26 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.12 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.14 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.28 FL#42 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.36 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.39 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 FL#47 Florida 3A District 9 (#2)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 pre FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre FL 3A State Champs (#10)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#14)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Charles Johnson Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#5)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.19 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#2)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.50 FL#18 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.78 FL#32 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.90 FL#63 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.48 FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.98 FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2013-04-24 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.69 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-24 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.73 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-02 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.76 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-04-02 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.78 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-02-23 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.86 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.86 US#62 FL#10 w(1.2)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2012-05-26 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.93 US#93 FL#11 pre w(0.3)Golden South Classic (#7)
2013-02-23 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.94 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.94 w(3.3)Golden South Classic (#7)
2011-03-30 Mcbride, Ashley (2011) G-100 11.95 US#80 FL#15 pre w(1.6)Hillsborough County National Division West (#1)
2013-05-03 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.95 w(2.1)FL 3A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-03 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.95 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-17 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 11.98 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-03-28 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 12.03 NWIHillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-03 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 12.05 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-04-03 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 12.05 NWIVernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-03-28 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 12.08 pre NWIHillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-19 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 12.11 pre NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2013-04-17 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 12.20 pre NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2013-03-16 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 12.20 pre w(-1.6)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#4)
2010-05-08 Mcbride, Ashley (2011) G-100 12.24 FL#41 pre w(-0.8)FL 3A Statemeet (#6)
2012-03-17 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 12.31 pre NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Mcbride, Ashley (2011) G-100 12.31 w(1.9)Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2010-05-08 Mcbride, Ashley (2011) G-100 12.32 w(0.4)FL 3A Statemeet (#8)
2010-04-23 Mcbride, Ashley (2011) G-100 12.37 pre w(1.2)Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2012-07-15 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-100 12.39 pre w(-0.8)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#5)
2009-05-08 Mcbride, Ashley (2011) G-100 12.43 FL#48 pre w(-0.5)Florida 3A State (#11)
2011-04-28 Mcbride, Ashley (2011) G-100 12.45 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-21 Mcbride, Ashley (2011) G-100 12.46 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-100 12.50 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2015-05-23 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-100 12.54 NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-100 12.64 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-15 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-100 12.74 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-21 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-100 12.83 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#19)
2015-03-14 Williams, Makayla (2018) G-100 13.05 w(2.4)Bill Wilson Invitational (#11)
2013-04-24 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 23.91 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-04 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.15 US#54 FL#11 pre w(-0.7)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-05-04 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.25 w(-1.3)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2013-04-02 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.26 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-04-24 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.43 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-03 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.51 FL#19 w(0.8)FL 3A State Champs (#4)
2012-04-25 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.57 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2013-03-16 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.59 w(1.7)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2013-05-03 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.69 pre w(1.2)FL 3A State Champs (#6)
2013-03-16 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.83 pre w(0.6)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#3)
2013-04-17 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.86 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)
2013-02-23 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.88 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.91 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-19 Hardy, Carrol (2013) G-200 24.92 pre NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State