Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lake Brantley, FL
City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 FL#73 FL 4A District 2 (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-100 11.07 NWIGolden South Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-200 21.94 FL#52 w(1.1)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-200 22.11 pre w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-03-12 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-200 22.51 w(0.4)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Laugen, Michael (2018) B-200 22.80 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#12)
2015-03-07 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-200 22.84 w(-1)Lake Brantley Classic (#6)
2015-04-04 Laugen, Michael (2018) B-200 23.08 w(1.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#22)
2015-04-15 Baker, Blake (2016) B-200 23.39 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#20)
2015-04-23 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 48.59 FL#27 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-04 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 48.72 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 48.81 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.01 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2015-03-12 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.12 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.17 Lake Brantley Open (#2)
2015-03-07 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.27 Lake Brantley Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.31 Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-05-02 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.52 pre FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-02-28 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.70 Lake Brantley Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.72 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#4)
2015-03-12 Arrieta, Samuel B-400 51.72 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Robinson, Max (2015) B-800 1:57.86 FL#51 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2015-03-12 Robinson, Max (2015) B-800 2:00.14 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Rodriques, Jaylen (2017) B-800 2:00.17 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-04-23 Rodriques, Jaylen (2017) B-800 2:01.92 FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2015-02-21 Robinson, Max (2015) B-800 2:02.11 Lake Brantley Open (#5)
2015-03-07 Robinson, Max (2015) B-800 2:03.28 Lake Brantley Classic (#7)
2015-03-07 Rodriques, Jaylen (2017) B-800 2:03.61 Lake Brantley Classic (#8)
2015-03-12 Rodriques, Jaylen (2017) B-800 2:03.62 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#8)
2015-02-28 Robinson, Max (2015) B-800 2:04.34 Lake Brantley Invitational (#14)
2015-02-28 Robinson, Max (2015) B-1600 4:28.51 FL#79 Lake Brantley Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Robinson, Max (2015) B-1600 4:32.86 FL 4A District 2 (#5)
2015-03-12 Robinson, Max (2015) B-1600 4:33.12 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2015-03-07 Robinson, Max (2015) B-1600 4:36.54 Lake Brantley Classic (#8)
2015-02-21 Robinson, Max (2015) B-1600 4:38.92 Lake Brantley Open (#5)
2015-04-15 Coleman, Daquan (2017) B-300H 39.44 FL#45 FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-04-23 Coleman, Daquan (2017) B-300H 40.03 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-03-12 Coleman, Daquan (2017) B-300H 40.60 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Coleman, Daquan (2017) B-300H 41.40 Lake Brantley Classic (#5)
2015-04-04 Coleman, Daquan (2017) B-300H 41.54 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Coleman, Daquan (2017) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Lake Brantley Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Christian, Trace Randolp (2017) B-SP 53'2" FL#8 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Christian, Trace Randolp (2017) B-SP 53'0.5" FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Christian, Trace Randolp (2017) B-SP 52'3" FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-03-12 Christian, Randolph (2017) B-SP 49'11" FL#40 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Christian, Randolph (2017) B-SP 49'5" Lake Brantley Classic (#2)
2015-03-04 Christian, Randolph (2017) B-SP 49'1" Lake Brantley Developmental 2 (#1)
2015-04-04 Christian, Randolph (2017) B-SP 49'0" Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-25 Christian, Randolph (2017) B-SP 47'1" Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3 (#1)
2015-02-28 Christian, Randolph (2017) B-SP 46'0" Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.54 Lake Brantley Open (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.54 Lake Brantley Open (#6)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.76 Lake Brantley Classic (#9)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.99 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.10 FL 4A District 2 (#9)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.15 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.26 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#22)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.10 FL#32 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.72 pre Texas Relays (#37)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.35 FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.66 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.18 Lake Brantley Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.62 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.91 Bob Hayes Classic (#14)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.83 Lake Brantley Open (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.83 Lake Brantley Open (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.47 Lake Brantley Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 Williams, Cierra (2016) G-200 26.16 w(2.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#9)
2015-04-15 Williams, Cierra (2016) G-200 26.47 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#10)
2015-03-07 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-400 55.48 FL#13 Lake Brantley Classic (#1)
2015-03-12 Cousar, Nila (2017) G-400 59.64 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Cousar, Nila (2017) G-400 1:00.15 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Cousar, Nila (2017) G-400 1:00.30 Lake Brantley Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-800 2:08.71 US#26 FL#1 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-800 2:10.07 FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-800 2:13.45 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-800 2:14.04 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-800 2:16.76 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-800 2:16.98 Bob Hayes Classic (#1)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-800 2:19.19 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-15 Cousar, Nila (2017) G-800 2:24.02 FL 4A District 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Cousar, Nila (2017) G-800 2:26.85 Bob Hayes Classic (#10)
2015-04-04 Cousar, Nila (2017) G-800 2:27.47 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#8)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-1600 4:59.93 FL#4 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-1600 5:02.66 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2015-03-12 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-1600 5:06.30 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-1600 5:06.61 Bob Hayes Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-1600 5:11.14 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-1600 5:15.44 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) G-3200 11:28.24 FL#45 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2015-03-04 Cousar, Nila (2017) G-300H 49.62 Lake Brantley Developmental 2 (#2)
2015-02-28 Ferkovich, Nachelle (2015) G-TJ 36'8" NWILake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2015-03-25 Ferkovich, Nachelle (2015) G-TJ 36'7" NWILake Brantley Developmental Meet 3 (#1)
2015-03-12 Ferkovich, Nachelle (2015) G-TJ 36'5.5" NWISeminole Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-04 Ferkovich, Nachelle (2015) G-TJ 36'4.75" NWIEmbry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Ferkovich, Nachelle (2015) G-TJ 36'3.75" NWIFL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-04-23 Ferkovich, Nachelle (2015) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-02-21 Ferkovich, Nachelle (2015) G-TJ 35'7" NWILake Brantley Open (#2)
2015-03-04 Ferkovich, Nachelle (2015) G-TJ 34'3.5" NWILake Brantley Developmental 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Chamness, Anna (2017) G-PV 11'0" FL#14 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-12 Chamness, Anna (2017) G-PV 10'6" Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Chamness, Anna (2017) G-PV 10'6" FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-23 Chamness, Anna (2017) G-PV 10'6" FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2015-07-12 Chamness, Anna (2017) G-PV 10'6" USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#6)
2015-03-07 Chamness, Anna (2017) G-PV 10'0" Lake Brantley Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Chamness, Anna (2017) G-PV 10'0" Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Chamness, Anna (2017) G-PV 10'0" Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-06-28 Chamness, Anna (2017) G-PV 9'6" AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#3)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.22 FL 4A District 2 (#8)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.54 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#5)
2015-03-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.82 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3 (#3)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.09 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#6)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.93 Lake Brantley Open (#5)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.93 Lake Brantley Open (#6)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.26 FL 4A Region 1 (#14)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.26 FL#45 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.54 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.79 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.85 Bob Hayes Classic (#12)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.99 Lake Brantley Classic (#2)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.99 Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:09.84 FL#84 FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:10.20 Lake Brantley Open (#2)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:19.57 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:23.44 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-26 Wise, Neamen (2009) B-100 10.92 FL#40 w(1.1)USA Jr Nationals Decathlon (#1)
2015-05-23 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-100 11.07 NWIGolden South Classic (#3)
2013-03-16 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-200 21.68 FL#26 w(1.1)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#3)
2013-04-11 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-200 21.78 NWISAC Championships (#1)
2013-04-17 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-200 21.82 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#1)
2013-04-25 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-200 21.86 NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2013-03-16 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-200 21.92 pre w(3)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#6)
2015-04-04 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-200 21.94 FL#52 w(1.1)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2013-02-23 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-200 21.99 NWILake Brantley Open (#2)
2013-04-11 Biondo, Bennett (2013) B-200 22.01 NWISAC Championships (#2)
2013-03-22 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-200 22.05 NWIAstro Invite (#1)
2013-05-18 Biondo, Bennett (2013) B-200 22.05 FL#61 w(0.5)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-05-23 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-200 22.11 pre w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#3)
2013-04-11 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-200 22.13 pre NWISAC Championships (#1)
2013-05-04 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-200 22.20 w(1)FL 4A State Champs (#11)
2013-04-17 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-200 22.21 pre NWIFL 4A District 2 (#1)
2013-04-25 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-200 22.24 pre NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2013-03-01 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-200 22.27 NWILake Brantley Invitational (#2)
2013-03-08 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-200 22.29 NWILake Brantley Classic (#1)
2011-04-20 Torres, Xsavior (2012) B-200 22.42 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#3)
2013-02-23 Biondo, Bennett (2013) B-200 22.44 NWILake Brantley Open (#9)
2013-04-11 Biondo, Bennett (2013) B-200 22.47 pre NWISAC Championships (#3)
2014-03-14 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-200 22.48 FL#96 pre w(1)Seminole Athletic Conference Championship (#2)
2013-04-17 Biondo, Bennett (2013) B-200 22.50 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-03-12 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-200 22.51 w(0.4)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2013-01-27 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-200 22.74 FL#9 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#6)
2015-04-15 Laugen, Michael (2018) B-200 22.80 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#12)
2015-03-07 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-200 22.84 w(-1)Lake Brantley Classic (#6)
2015-04-04 Laugen, Michael (2018) B-200 23.08 w(1.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#22)
2015-04-15 Baker, Blake (2016) B-200 23.39 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#20)
2013-05-18 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 47.48 US#46 FL#9 Golden South Classic (#2)
2013-04-25 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 47.57 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-11 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 47.83 SAC Championships (#1)
2013-04-17 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 47.92 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2013-05-18 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 47.93 pre Golden South Classic (#4)
2013-03-22 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 48.28 Astro Invite (#1)
2013-03-08 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 48.33 Lake Brantley Classic (#1)
2013-04-25 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 48.49 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-23 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 48.59 FL#27 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2013-02-23 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 48.68 Lake Brantley Open (#4)
2015-04-04 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 48.72 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 48.74 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2013-05-04 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 48.76 FL 4A State Champs (#2)
2012-04-12 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 48.81 FL#32 Seminole Athletic Conference Finals (#1)
2015-04-15 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 48.81 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.01 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-12 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 49.03 pre Seminole Athletic Conference Finals (#1)
2015-03-12 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.12 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.17 Lake Brantley Open (#2)
2015-03-07 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.27 Lake Brantley Classic (#2)
2013-04-11 Biondo, Bennett (2013) B-400 49.29 FL#52 SAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.31 Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2013-03-01 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 49.44 Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Biondo, Bennett (2013) B-400 49.45 pre Golden South Classic (#16)
2013-04-17 Biondo, Bennett (2013) B-400 49.46 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2012-04-12 Mcdaniel, Rohan (2012) B-400 49.50 FL#57 pre Seminole Athletic Conference Finals (#2)
2015-05-02 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.52 pre FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2012-04-18 Mcdaniel, Rohan (2012) B-400 49.57 pre FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2010-04-21 Youngblood, Xavier (2011) B-400 49.59 FL#47 Florida 4A District 2 (#1)
2015-02-28 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.70 Lake Brantley Invitational (#4)
2012-04-26 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 49.70 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-21 Halliday, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.72 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#4)
2010-04-21 Dorcely, Jefferey (2011) B-400 49.73 FL#56 Florida 4A District 2 (#2)
2012-04-26 Mcdaniel, Rohan (2012) B-400 49.78 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2012-04-26 Mcdaniel, Rohan (2012) B-400 49.79 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2013-02-23 Biondo, Bennett (2013) B-400 49.82 Lake Brantley Open (#8)
2013-04-25 Biondo, Bennett (2013) B-400 49.93 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2012-04-18 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 49.94 FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2010-04-28 Youngblood, Xavier (2011) B-400 49.99 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2013-01-27 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 50.76 FL#5 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 Mcdaniel, Rohan (2012) B-400 51.57 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#18)
2015-03-12 Arrieta, Samuel B-400 51.72 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2012-03-17 Lane, Kenneth (2013) B-400 51.84 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#23)
2012-05-05 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:51.43 US#30 FL#2 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-06-16 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:51.77 NB Nationals - Championship (#8)
2012-03-23 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:52.28 FSU Relays (#1)
2012-03-30 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:52.61 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#2)
2012-04-07 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:53.00 Florida Relays (#4)
2012-04-26 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:53.36 FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2011-05-07 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:53.47 FL#7 FL 4A State (#2)
2011-04-27 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:53.55 FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2012-04-18 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:53.66 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2012-05-26 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:53.68 Golden South Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:53.89 FL#7 Golden South Classic (#3)
2012-03-03 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:54.15 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:54.23 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2012-01-17 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:54.23 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2012-03-11 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:54.30 US#26 FL#2 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#14)
2012-02-25 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:54.56 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2011-04-02 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:54.86 Florida Relays (#3)
2011-03-19 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:55.10 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:55.36 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2012-04-12 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:55.40 Seminole Athletic Conference Finals (#1)
2010-04-28 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:55.41 FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2011-03-26 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:55.42 FSU Relays (#1)
2012-01-29 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:55.74 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2010-04-21 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:56.00 Florida 4A District 2 (#1)
2011-03-11 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:56.00 Lake Brantley Classic (#1)
2010-05-08 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:56.34 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2011-02-26 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:56.37 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2014-04-05 Robinson, Max (2015) B-800 1:56.37 FL#26 Florida Relays (#11)
2010-03-27 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:56.44 FSU Relays (#6)
2011-05-28 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:56.53 Golden South Classic (#8)
2014-07-13 Robinson, Max (2015) B-800 1:56.76 pre AAU Club Championships (#2)
2009-05-30 Jones, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:56.79 FL#20 Golden South Classic (#3)
2011-03-05 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:56.83 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Robinson, Max (2015) B-800 1:57.45 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2010-04-03 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:57.51 Florida Relays (#11)
2014-03-22 Robinson, Max (2015) B-800 1:57.77 Florida State Relays (#7)
2015-04-15 Robinson, Max (2015) B-800 1:57.86 FL#51 FL 4A District 2 (#1)
2009-05-23 Jones, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:57.99 FL All-Star Showdown (#9)
2013-05-04 Robinson, Max (2015) B-800 1:58.41 FL#58 FL 4A State Champs (#3)
2012-04-18 Cannone, Derek (2012) B-800 1:58.57 FL#65 FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2009-04-04 Jones, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:58.59 Florida Relays (#13)
2013-04-25 Robinson, Max (2015) B-800 1:58.85 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2010-04-21 Morgan, Tucker (2011) B-800 1:58.88 FL#65 Florida 4A District 2 (#4)
2012-04-12 Cannone, Derek (2012) B-800 1:59.21 Seminole Athletic Conference Finals (#3)
2014-03-01 Robinson, Max (2015) B-800 1:59.22 Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2011-04-20 Cannone, Derek (2012) B-800 1:59.36 FL#91 FL 4A District 2 (#5)
2010-03-06 Teixeira, Otniel (2012) B-800 1:59.67 Lake Brantley Open (#3)
2014-03-14 Robinson, Max (2015) B-800 1:59.71 Seminole Athletic Conference Championship (#1)
2009-03-07 Jones, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:59.83 Lake Brantley Open (#1)
2009-04-22 Jones, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:59.84 Florida 4A District 2 (#1)
2015-03-12 Robinson, Max (2015) B-800 2:00.14 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Rodriques, Jaylen (2017) B-800 2:00.17 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Halliday, Zachary East Carolina University, NC (Conference USA)
Johnson, Sinclaire Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Teixeira, Otniel Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Youngblood, Xavier Northwestern University, IL (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State