Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lake Gibson, FL
City: LAKELAND
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Kretzer, Stephen (2016) B-800 2:04.68 Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-03-05 Kretzer, Stephen (2016) B-800 2:04.88 Lakeland City Championships (#3)
2015-03-05 Johnson, Baveon (2016) B-SP 47'11" FL#65 Lakeland City Championships (#1)
2015-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.74 Lakeland City Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Jones, Roymesha (2015) G-SP 33'7" FL 3A Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-22 Jones, Roymesha (2015) G-DT 110'7" FL#65 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-02-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.32 Kathleen Open (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.35 FL#49 Lakeland City Championships (#1)
2014-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.87 FL#85 Lakeland City Championships (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Smith, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'6" FL#9 Harmony Invitational (#1)
2013-04-05 Smith, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Florida Relays (#1)
2013-04-18 Smith, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2013-03-16 Smith, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" USF Steinbrenner Invite (#3)
2013-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.38 US#45 FL#10 Lakeland City Meet (#2)
2013-04-18 Fredrick, Rachel (2013) G-HJ 5'4" FL#17 FL 3A District 7 (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 Fredrick, Rachel (2013) G-HJ 5'4" FL#23 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-08 Torres, Daniel B-300H 41.98 Polk County Championships (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-22 Foster, David (2010) B-200 21.99 NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#3)
2010-04-29 Foster, David (2010) B-200 22.15 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2010-04-29 Stills, Ricky (2010) B-200 22.22 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2010-04-22 Foster, David (2010) B-200 22.36 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#2)
2010-04-22 Stills, Ricky (2010) B-200 22.36 NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#4)
2010-04-29 Foster, David (2010) B-200 22.38 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2010-04-29 Stills, Ricky (2010) B-200 22.47 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 FL#66 Florida 3A District 8 (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 Woods, Anthony B-100 10.79 NWIGeorge Jenkins (#2)
2009-04-16 Foster, David (2010) B-100 11.00 NWIGeorge Jenkins (#3)
2009-03-07 Foster, David (2010) B-100 11.00 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#4)
2009-03-07 Woods, Anthony B-100 11.00 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#4)
2009-04-30 Foster, David (2010) B-200 22.23 NWIFlorida 3A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-16 Foster, David (2010) B-200 22.45 NWIGeorge Jenkins (#2)
2009-03-07 Foster, David (2010) B-200 22.50 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#8)
2009-03-07 Woods, Anthony B-LJ 22'4.75" NWIKowboy Invite (#2)
2009-04-21 Woods, Anthony B-LJ 22'1.5" NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#1)
2009-03-07 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-100 12.40 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#4)
2009-05-08 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.56 FL#52 pre w(0.8)Florida 3A State (#11)
2009-04-30 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.71 NWIFlorida 3A Region 2 (#4)
2009-06-06 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.72 pre NWIAAU District Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-30 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.77 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#8)
2009-03-07 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.90 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#6)
2009-04-21 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.93 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#2)
2009-08-08 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.95 pre w(3.1)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#48)
2009-05-30 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.97 w(0.5)Golden South Classic (#7)
2009-04-30 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.98 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 2 (#6)
2009-04-16 Scott, Shani G-300H 46.32 FL#43 George Jenkins (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 Woods, Anthony B-100 10.79 NWIGeorge Jenkins (#2)
2009-04-16 Foster, David (2010) B-100 11.00 NWIGeorge Jenkins (#3)
2009-03-07 Woods, Anthony B-100 11.00 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#4)
2009-03-07 Foster, David (2010) B-100 11.00 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#4)
2010-04-22 Foster, David (2010) B-200 21.99 NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#3)
2010-04-29 Foster, David (2010) B-200 22.15 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2010-04-29 Stills, Ricky (2010) B-200 22.22 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2009-04-30 Foster, David (2010) B-200 22.23 NWIFlorida 3A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-22 Foster, David (2010) B-200 22.36 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#2)
2010-04-22 Stills, Ricky (2010) B-200 22.36 NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#4)
2010-04-29 Foster, David (2010) B-200 22.38 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2009-04-16 Foster, David (2010) B-200 22.45 NWIGeorge Jenkins (#2)
2010-04-29 Stills, Ricky (2010) B-200 22.47 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2009-03-07 Foster, David (2010) B-200 22.50 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#8)
2015-03-21 Kretzer, Stephen (2016) B-800 2:04.68 Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-03-05 Kretzer, Stephen (2016) B-800 2:04.88 Lakeland City Championships (#3)
2011-04-08 Torres, Daniel B-300H 41.98 Polk County Championships (#4)
2013-03-02 Smith, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'6" FL#9 Harmony Invitational (#1)
2013-04-05 Smith, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Florida Relays (#1)
2013-04-18 Smith, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2013-03-16 Smith, Jordan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" USF Steinbrenner Invite (#3)
2009-03-07 Woods, Anthony B-LJ 22'4.75" NWIKowboy Invite (#2)
2009-04-21 Woods, Anthony B-LJ 22'1.5" NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-05 Johnson, Baveon (2016) B-SP 47'11" FL#65 Lakeland City Championships (#1)
2013-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.38 US#45 FL#10 Lakeland City Meet (#2)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.35 FL#49 Lakeland City Championships (#1)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 FL#66 Florida 3A District 8 (#2)
2015-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.74 Lakeland City Championships (#3)
2009-03-07 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-100 12.40 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#4)
2009-05-08 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.56 FL#52 pre w(0.8)Florida 3A State (#11)
2009-04-30 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.71 NWIFlorida 3A Region 2 (#4)
2009-06-06 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.72 pre NWIAAU District Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-30 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.77 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#8)
2009-03-07 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.90 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#6)
2009-04-21 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.93 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#2)
2009-08-08 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.95 pre w(3.1)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#48)
2009-05-30 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.97 w(0.5)Golden South Classic (#7)
2009-04-30 Graham, Kanesha (2010) G-200 25.98 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 2 (#6)
2009-04-16 Scott, Shani G-300H 46.32 FL#43 George Jenkins (#1)
2013-04-18 Fredrick, Rachel (2013) G-HJ 5'4" FL#17 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2012-05-04 Fredrick, Rachel (2013) G-HJ 5'4" FL#23 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2015-04-22 Jones, Roymesha (2015) G-SP 33'7" FL 3A Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-22 Jones, Roymesha (2015) G-DT 110'7" FL#65 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2014-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.87 FL#85 Lakeland City Championships (#2)
2015-02-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.32 Kathleen Open (#3)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State