Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lakewood Ranch, FL
City: BRADENTON
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Thomas, Davion (2016) B-100 11.10 pre w(2.6)FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-23 Thomas, Davion (2016) B-100 11.24 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#12)
2015-03-21 Thomas, Davion (2016) B-100 11.33 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#20)
2015-04-15 Bain, Craig (2015) B-100 11.39 pre w(1.8)FL 3A District 10 (#8)
2015-04-23 Bain, Craig (2015) B-200 22.72 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#12)
2015-04-15 Bain, Craig (2015) B-200 22.72 w(0)FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-04-15 Bain, Craig (2015) B-200 22.94 pre w(2.2)FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-03-21 Bain, Craig (2015) B-200 23.31 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#30)
2015-03-25 Bain, Craig (2015) B-200 23.33 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#7)
2015-04-15 Minic, Nathan (2016) B-200 23.34 pre w(3.5)FL 3A District 10 (#7)
2015-04-15 Minic, Nathan (2016) B-200 23.36 w(0)FL 3A District 10 (#6)
2015-05-02 Rivera, John (2017) B-800 1:55.83 FL#22 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 Rivera, John (2017) B-800 1:57.64 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-15 Rivera, John (2017) B-800 1:58.78 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-04 Rivera, John (2017) B-800 1:58.88 Florida Relays (#20)
2015-03-28 Rivera, John (2017) B-800 2:00.89 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Haller, Kris (2017) B-800 2:01.40 FL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2015-04-15 Haller, Kris (2017) B-800 2:02.54 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-04 Haller, Kris (2017) B-800 2:03.86 Florida Relays (#54)
2015-03-28 Dabbiero, George B-800 2:04.02 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Haller, Kris (2017) B-800 2:04.62 Steinbrenner Invitational (#23)
2015-03-21 Rivera, John (2017) B-1600 4:37.23 Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-04-23 CORLEY, READ (2015) B-3200 9:54.60 FL#79 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-04 CORLEY, READ (2015) B-3200 10:05.19 Florida Relays (#28)
2015-05-02 CORLEY, READ (2015) B-3200 10:05.86 FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-14 Braun, Couper B-110H 15.45 FL#87 w(-0.8)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-06 Braun, Couper B-110H 15.56 NWIManatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Braun, Couper B-300H 41.86 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#8)
2015-04-23 Petruzzi, Michael (2016) B-300H 42.45 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#13)
2015-04-15 Petruzzi, Michael (2016) B-300H 42.50 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-23 Darby, Cameron (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-14 Darby, Cameron (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2015-03-20 Barthelemy, Harry (2018) B-HJ 6'0" Manatee county JV Championships (#1)
2015-03-20 Napier, Hunter (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Darby, Cameron (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-03-25 Rine, Jake (2016) B-LJ 21'2.75" NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Rine, Jake (2016) B-LJ 20'11" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-03-28 Petruzzi, Michael (2016) B-TJ 42'11.5" NWIWally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Rine, Jake (2016) B-TJ 42'10" NWIFL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-28 Rine, Jake (2016) B-TJ 42'6.5" NWIWally Keller Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Petruzzi, Michael (2016) B-TJ 42'4.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-04-23 Rine, Jake (2016) B-TJ 42'0" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#12)
2015-03-25 Wall, Dakota (2016) B-PV 13'0" Manatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Wall, Dakota (2016) B-PV 13'0" FL#48 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Wall, Dakota (2016) B-PV 13'0" FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-28 Lacina, Ben (2016) B-PV 12'6" Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Lacina, Ben (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-03-14 Lacina, Ben (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 Lacina, Ben (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-23 Jackson, Sam (2017) B-DT 137'6" FL#86 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-14 Jackson, Sam (2017) B-DT 134'5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Jackson, Sam (2017) B-DT 133'11" FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 pre FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.21 pre Florida Relays (#30)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.23 Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.54 Wally Keller Invitational (#6)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.97 Florida Relays (#39)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.34 FL#49 Florida Relays (#13)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.67 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.09 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.55 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.60 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.38 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.97 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.20 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#6)
2015-05-02 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 11.75 pre w(3.6)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 11.78 w(2.4)FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-28 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.04 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.05 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-15 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.07 FL#29 w(0.8)FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.08 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-15 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.10 pre w(2)FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.24 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.30 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-28 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.33 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.39 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.40 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-04-15 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.41 FL#72 pre w(1.3)FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-04 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.42 pre w(1.2)Florida Relays (#12)
2015-03-14 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.49 w(-1.3)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2015-03-05 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.51 NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.52 NWIManatee county JV Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.53 w(0.8)FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-25 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.59 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.70 pre w(0.4)Florida Relays (#22)
2015-03-14 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.70 w(-1.3)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-20 Ryans, Reide (2016) G-100 12.75 NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-05 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.75 pre NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.75 NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Ogles, Olivia (2016) G-100 12.79 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-03-05 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.80 NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Ogles, Olivia (2016) G-100 12.86 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#20)
2015-03-05 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.93 pre NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Ogles, Olivia (2016) G-100 12.93 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Ogles, Olivia (2016) G-100 12.94 w(-1.3)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#7)
2015-03-25 Ogles, Olivia (2016) G-100 13.00 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#6)
2015-03-20 Falco, Talia (2015) G-100 13.06 NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-200 25.16 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-03-25 Ryans, Reide (2016) G-200 25.63 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-200 25.85 w(-0.5)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2015-03-20 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-200 26.10 NWIManatee county JV Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-200 26.43 w(-0.5)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-28 Ogles, Olivia (2016) G-200 26.76 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-03-25 Jackson, Rheya (2015) G-400 59.05 FL#79 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-03-05 Jackson, Rheya (2015) G-400 59.12 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Jackson, Rheya (2015) G-400 59.54 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Scully, Kailyn (2016) G-400 59.88 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Scully, Kailyn (2016) G-400 1:00.34 Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-03-25 Scully, Kailyn (2016) G-400 1:00.60 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Jackson, Rheya (2015) G-400 1:00.68 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-04-15 Scully, Kailyn (2016) G-800 2:20.54 FL#54 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-04 Scully, Kailyn (2016) G-800 2:22.12 Florida Relays (#18)
2015-04-23 Scully, Kailyn (2016) G-800 2:22.80 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-05 Scully, Kailyn (2016) G-800 2:26.78 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#8)
2015-05-02 Ryans, Reide (2016) G-100H 14.05 US#52 FL#9 pre w(-0.1)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Ryans, Reide (2016) G-100H 14.08 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-02 Ryans, Reide (2016) G-100H 14.08 w(-0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-15 Ryans, Reide (2016) G-100H 14.24 w(2.1)FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-15 Ryans, Reide (2016) G-100H 14.25 pre w(2.2)FL 3A District 10 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Luckett, Brandon (2016) B-100 10.79 w(2.8)FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2014-04-23 Luckett, Brandon (2016) B-100 10.80 pre w(2.7)FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2009-04-23 Mcneal, Marcus (2009) B-100 10.92 NWIFlorida 3A District 12 (#2)
2014-04-16 Luckett, Brandon (2016) B-100 10.97 FL#57 w(-0.5)FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-15 Thomas, Davion (2016) B-100 11.10 pre w(2.6)FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-23 Thomas, Davion (2016) B-100 11.24 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#12)
2015-03-21 Thomas, Davion (2016) B-100 11.33 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#20)
2015-04-15 Bain, Craig (2015) B-100 11.39 pre w(1.8)FL 3A District 10 (#8)
2015-04-23 Bain, Craig (2015) B-200 22.72 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#12)
2015-04-15 Bain, Craig (2015) B-200 22.72 w(0)FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-04-15 Bain, Craig (2015) B-200 22.94 pre w(2.2)FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-03-21 Bain, Craig (2015) B-200 23.31 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#30)
2015-03-25 Bain, Craig (2015) B-200 23.33 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#7)
2015-04-15 Minic, Nathan (2016) B-200 23.34 pre w(3.5)FL 3A District 10 (#7)
2015-04-15 Minic, Nathan (2016) B-200 23.36 w(0)FL 3A District 10 (#6)
2015-05-02 Rivera, John (2017) B-800 1:55.83 FL#22 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 Rivera, John (2017) B-800 1:57.64 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-15 Rivera, John (2017) B-800 1:58.78 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-04 Rivera, John (2017) B-800 1:58.88 Florida Relays (#20)
2015-03-28 Rivera, John (2017) B-800 2:00.89 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Haller, Kris (2017) B-800 2:01.40 FL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2015-04-15 Haller, Kris (2017) B-800 2:02.54 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-04 Haller, Kris (2017) B-800 2:03.86 Florida Relays (#54)
2015-03-28 Dabbiero, George B-800 2:04.02 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Haller, Kris (2017) B-800 2:04.62 Steinbrenner Invitational (#23)
2015-03-21 Rivera, John (2017) B-1600 4:37.23 Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-04-23 CORLEY, READ (2015) B-3200 9:54.60 FL#79 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-04 CORLEY, READ (2015) B-3200 10:05.19 Florida Relays (#28)
2015-05-02 CORLEY, READ (2015) B-3200 10:05.86 FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2009-05-08 Fulmer, James (2009) B-110H 14.57 FL#14 w(1)Florida 3A State (#4)
2009-05-08 Fulmer, James (2009) B-110H 14.58 pre w(0.3)Florida 3A State (#3)
2009-06-20 Fulmer, James (2009) B-110H 14.59 w(0)USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW (#2)
2009-04-23 Fulmer, James (2009) B-110H 14.68 NWIFlorida 3A District 12 (#1)
2009-04-23 Fulmer, James (2009) B-110H 15.00 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-14 Braun, Couper B-110H 15.45 FL#87 w(-0.8)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-06 Braun, Couper B-110H 15.56 NWIManatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Braun, Couper B-300H 41.86 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#8)
2015-04-23 Petruzzi, Michael (2016) B-300H 42.45 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#13)
2015-04-15 Petruzzi, Michael (2016) B-300H 42.50 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-23 Darby, Cameron (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-14 Darby, Cameron (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2015-03-20 Barthelemy, Harry (2018) B-HJ 6'0" Manatee county JV Championships (#1)
2015-03-20 Napier, Hunter (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Darby, Cameron (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-03-25 Rine, Jake (2016) B-LJ 21'2.75" NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Rine, Jake (2016) B-LJ 20'11" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-03-28 Petruzzi, Michael (2016) B-TJ 42'11.5" NWIWally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Rine, Jake (2016) B-TJ 42'10" NWIFL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-28 Rine, Jake (2016) B-TJ 42'6.5" NWIWally Keller Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Petruzzi, Michael (2016) B-TJ 42'4.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-04-23 Rine, Jake (2016) B-TJ 42'0" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#12)
2015-03-25 Wall, Dakota (2016) B-PV 13'0" Manatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Wall, Dakota (2016) B-PV 13'0" FL#48 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Wall, Dakota (2016) B-PV 13'0" FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-28 Lacina, Ben (2016) B-PV 12'6" Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Lacina, Ben (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-03-14 Lacina, Ben (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 Lacina, Ben (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-23 Jackson, Sam (2017) B-DT 137'6" FL#86 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-14 Jackson, Sam (2017) B-DT 134'5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Jackson, Sam (2017) B-DT 133'11" FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 FL#78 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 pre FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2014-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Manatee County Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.21 pre Florida Relays (#30)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.23 Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.54 Wally Keller Invitational (#6)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.97 Florida Relays (#39)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.34 FL#49 Florida Relays (#13)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.67 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.09 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.55 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.60 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.38 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.97 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.20 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#6)
2015-05-02 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 11.75 pre w(3.6)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 11.78 w(2.4)FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-23 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 11.97 FL#18 w(1.9)FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-28 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.04 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.05 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-15 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.07 FL#29 w(0.8)FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.08 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-15 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.10 pre w(2)FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2014-04-23 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.17 pre w(2.7)FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-23 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.24 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.30 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-28 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.33 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.34 w(-1.6)FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-25 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.39 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.40 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-04-15 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.41 FL#72 pre w(1.3)FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-04 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.42 pre w(1.2)Florida Relays (#12)
2014-06-14 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.48 w(-1)NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#7)
2015-03-14 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.49 w(-1.3)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2015-03-05 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.51 NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.52 NWIManatee county JV Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.53 w(0.8)FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-25 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.59 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.70 pre w(0.4)Florida Relays (#22)
2015-03-14 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.70 w(-1.3)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-20 Ryans, Reide (2016) G-100 12.75 NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-05 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-100 12.75 pre NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.75 NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Ogles, Olivia (2016) G-100 12.79 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-03-05 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.80 NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Ogles, Olivia (2016) G-100 12.86 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#20)
2015-03-05 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-100 12.93 pre NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Ogles, Olivia (2016) G-100 12.93 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Ogles, Olivia (2016) G-100 12.94 w(-1.3)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#7)
2015-03-25 Ogles, Olivia (2016) G-100 13.00 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#6)
2015-03-20 Falco, Talia (2015) G-100 13.06 NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-200 25.16 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-03-25 Ryans, Reide (2016) G-200 25.63 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-200 25.85 w(-0.5)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2015-03-20 Falco, Sophia (2017) G-200 26.10 NWIManatee county JV Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Schoff, Jackie (2015) G-200 26.43 w(-0.5)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Falco, Talia Kent State University Kent Campus, OH (Mid-American Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Arnold, Mitchell The University of Tampa, FL (Sunshine State Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Novak, Natalie University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)
Ortiz, Olivia The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)
Zarrella, Kristin University of Southern Mississippi, MS (Conference USA)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State