Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Land O' Lakes, FL
City: LAND O'LAKES
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Abernathy, Natalie (2019) G-5k_XC 19:01.10 FL#47 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-10-03 Abernathy, Natalie (2019) G-5k_XC 19:20.90 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#6)
2015-10-10 Abernathy, Natalie (2019) G-5k_XC 19:26.20 Pasco County Championships
2015-11-07 Abernathy, Natalie (2019) G-5k_XC 19:26.33 FL 3A State Meet (#21)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 Kanyinda, Tumba (2015) B-400 51.44 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Kanyinda, Tumba (2015) B-400 51.93 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-14 Kanyinda, Tumba (2015) B-400 52.00 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Arandia, Josue (2016) B-800 1:58.42 FL#70 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Arandia, Josue (2016) B-800 1:59.04 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-22 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:00.49 FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-07 Arandia, Josue (2016) B-800 2:00.85 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Arandia, Josue (2016) B-800 2:01.77 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-14 Arandia, Josue (2016) B-800 2:02.33 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-12 Arandia, Josue (2016) B-800 2:02.50 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:03.12 FL 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-07 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:03.19 Berkely Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-03-03 Arandia, Josue (2016) B-800 2:04.19 West Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:04.72 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Normandia, Alex (2018) B-1600 4:39.94 FL 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-22 Estien, Gilbert (2017) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-12 Kanyinda, Tumba (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-03-12 Estien, Gilbert (2017) B-HJ 6'0" Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-DT 143'5" FL#61 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-DT 143'3" FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-14 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-DT 141'2" FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-DT 141'2" FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-12 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-DT 138'3" Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-02-18 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-DT 135'8" East Lake HS Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.30 Berkely Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.05 FL#78 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.64 FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.38 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.49 Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.80 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.22 FL#71 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.72 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.37 FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.40 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.90 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Fish, Makenzie (2015) G-400 1:00.88 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-07 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'5" FL#28 Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-03-03 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'4" West Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'2" Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Beason, Antonia (2017) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 FL 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-28 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'0" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-14 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'0" FL 3A District 7 (#5)
2015-04-22 Beason, Antonia (2017) G-HJ 5'0" FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-14 Nasello, Lacy (2016) G-LJ 16'9" NWIFL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-03 Nasello, Lacy (2016) G-LJ 16'4" NWIWest Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Nasello, Sydny (2018) G-LJ 16'4" NWIFL 3A District 7 (#4)
2015-03-28 Nasello, Lacy (2016) G-LJ 16'1.25" NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-22 Nasello, Lacy (2016) G-LJ 16'0.5" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2015-03-03 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 38'2" NWIWest Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-02-18 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 37'9" NWIEast Lake HS Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 36'9" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-28 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 36'6.5" NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-05-02 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 36'4.75" FL#23 w(-1.4)FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-14 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 35'11" NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-07 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 34'11.5" NWIBerkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Nasello, Lacy (2016) G-TJ 34'4" NWIFL 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-12 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 34'3" NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Nasello, Lacy (2016) G-TJ 34'2" NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-12 Nasello, Lacy (2016) G-TJ 33'11" NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Nasello, Lacy (2016) G-TJ 33'7.75" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2015-04-14 Nasello, Sydny (2018) G-TJ 32'11" NWIFL 3A District 7 (#6)
2015-04-22 Cary, Amelia (2016) G-SP 36'7.5" FL#51 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-12 Hayes, Jhade (2015) G-SP 36'4" FL#57 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Cary, Amelia (2016) G-SP 36'0.25" FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-22 Hayes, Jhade (2015) G-SP 35'7.25" FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-14 Hayes, Jhade (2015) G-SP 35'6.5" FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-03 Hayes, Jhade (2015) G-SP 35'5" West Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Hayes, Jhade (2015) G-SP 34'10.5" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-14 Cary, Amelia (2016) G-SP 34'0" FL 3A District 7 (#4)
2015-03-28 Cary, Amelia (2016) G-SP 33'7" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-07 Cary, Amelia (2016) G-SP 33'2" Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Harris, Alexis (2016) G-DT 119'2" FL#34 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Harris, Alexis (2016) G-DT 119'1" FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-14 Hayes, Jhade (2015) G-DT 118'9" FL#37 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-28 Hayes, Jhade (2015) G-DT 117'4" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-05-02 Harris, Alexis (2016) G-DT 113'6" FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-12 Hayes, Jhade (2015) G-DT 107'3" Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-03-03 Hayes, Jhade (2015) G-DT 103'2" West Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-03-12 Harris, Alexis (2016) G-DT 101'4" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Hayes, Jhade (2015) G-DT 101'2" FL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.90 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.98 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.53 pre FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.76 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.39 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.44 West Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.49 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.68 Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.99 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.97 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:11.34 FL#86 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:16.12 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:20.59 Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Stahl, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:19.81 FL#19 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2014-05-03 Stahl, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:21.48 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2014-03-15 Stahl, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:21.69 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Stahl, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:24.77 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Poore, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:18.68 FL#8 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-03-29 Poore, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:35.19 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2014-03-15 Poore, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:35.26 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Stahl, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:36.42 FL#35 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 Zapata, Stefen (2014) B-TJ 46'10" NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2014-04-23 Zapata, Stefen (2014) B-TJ 46'0" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-16 Zapata, Stefen (2014) B-TJ 45'10" NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2014-03-29 Zapata, Stefen (2014) B-TJ 45'4.5" NWISunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2014-03-15 Zapata, Stefen (2014) B-TJ 44'9.25" NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2014-05-03 Zapata, Stefen (2014) B-TJ 44'7" NWIFL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-29 Strozier, Deion B-TJ 43'2" NWISunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 FL#54 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Berkeley Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2014-02-21 Cabrera, Isaac (2014) G-100 11.67 NWIWeeki Watchee Hornet Invitational (#3)
2014-02-21 Tandy, Javin (2015) G-100 11.87 NWIWeeki Watchee Hornet Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-200 25.28 FL#42 w(-1.8)Berkeley Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-200 25.38 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-200 25.60 NWISunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 Kanyinda, Tumba (2015) B-400 51.44 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Kanyinda, Tumba (2015) B-400 51.93 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-14 Kanyinda, Tumba (2015) B-400 52.00 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Arandia, Josue (2016) B-800 1:58.42 FL#70 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Arandia, Josue (2016) B-800 1:59.04 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2012-04-25 Wilkinson, Chris (2012) B-800 1:59.47 FL#90 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-22 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:00.49 FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-07 Arandia, Josue (2016) B-800 2:00.85 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Arandia, Josue (2016) B-800 2:01.77 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-14 Arandia, Josue (2016) B-800 2:02.33 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-12 Arandia, Josue (2016) B-800 2:02.50 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:03.12 FL 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-07 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:03.19 Berkely Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-03-03 Arandia, Josue (2016) B-800 2:04.19 West Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-800 2:04.72 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Stahl, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:19.81 FL#19 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2014-05-03 Stahl, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:21.48 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2014-03-15 Stahl, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:21.69 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Stahl, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:24.77 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-14 Normandia, Alex (2018) B-1600 4:39.94 FL 3A District 7 (#3)
2006-04-01 Bell, Steven (2006) B-3200 9:10.04 US#49 FL#1 Tampa Distance Carnival (#1)
2014-05-03 Poore, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:18.68 FL#8 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-03-29 Poore, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:35.19 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2014-03-15 Poore, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:35.26 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Stahl, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:36.42 FL#35 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2012-04-20 Patmon, Darin (2012) B-300H 40.59 FL#96 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2012-04-25 Patmon, Darin (2012) B-300H 40.62 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2012-04-25 Patmon, Darin (2012) B-300H 40.83 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2012-03-29 Patmon, Darin (2012) B-300H 41.94 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-24 Forchion, Kyle (2013) B-HJ 6'6" FL#9 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Estien, Gilbert (2017) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-12 Kanyinda, Tumba (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-03-12 Estien, Gilbert (2017) B-HJ 6'0" Pasco Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 Zapata, Stefen (2014) B-TJ 46'10" NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2014-04-23 Zapata, Stefen (2014) B-TJ 46'0" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-16 Zapata, Stefen (2014) B-TJ 45'10" NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2014-03-29 Zapata, Stefen (2014) B-TJ 45'4.5" NWISunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2014-03-15 Zapata, Stefen (2014) B-TJ 44'9.25" NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2014-05-03 Zapata, Stefen (2014) B-TJ 44'7" NWIFL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-29 Strozier, Deion B-TJ 43'2" NWISunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2013-03-21 Zapata, Stephan (2013) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-07 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-DT 143'5" FL#61 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-DT 143'3" FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-14 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-DT 141'2" FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-DT 141'2" FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-12 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-DT 138'3" Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-02-18 Weilant, Ethan (2015) B-DT 135'8" East Lake HS Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 FL#54 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Berkeley Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#13)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 FL 3A District 6 (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.30 Berkely Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.05 FL#78 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.64 FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.38 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.49 Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.80 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.22 FL#71 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.72 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.37 FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.40 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.90 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#5)
2014-02-21 Cabrera, Isaac (2014) G-100 11.67 NWIWeeki Watchee Hornet Invitational (#3)
2014-02-21 Tandy, Javin (2015) G-100 11.87 NWIWeeki Watchee Hornet Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-200 25.28 FL#42 w(-1.8)Berkeley Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-200 25.38 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-200 25.60 NWISunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2014-03-15 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-200 25.85 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2014-03-15 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 55.51 FL#12 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 55.91 FL#15 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-03 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 56.08 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 56.32 pre Golden South Classic (#5)
2014-03-01 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 56.40 Berkeley Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 56.55 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2012-05-04 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 56.87 FL#30 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-05-04 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 56.93 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2014-04-23 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 57.09 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-16 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 57.25 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2013-05-03 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 57.37 pre FL 3A State Champs (#7)
2013-03-16 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 57.38 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#3)
2011-05-06 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 57.43 FL#29 pre FL 3A State (#3)
2014-03-15 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 57.49 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 57.59 FL 3A State Champs (#3)
2012-05-26 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 57.65 pre Golden South Classic (#10)
2012-04-25 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 58.00 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-18 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 58.17 Golden South Classic (#8)
2011-05-06 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 58.30 FL 3A State (#5)
2014-01-01 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 58.46 Ealy Bird Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 58.46 pre FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2012-04-25 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 58.58 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-28 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 58.70 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-24 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 58.77 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2014-03-29 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 58.88 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-02-20 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 58.89 Early Bird Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-01-18 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 58.94 FL#8 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 59.13 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2013-03-21 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 59.24 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2011-04-21 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 59.35 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-20 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 59.38 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2011-04-08 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 59.53 SAC Conference (#2)
2014-04-16 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 59.56 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2012-03-29 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 59.60 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Grimes, Hallie (2014) G-400 59.75 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Fish, Makenzie (2015) G-400 1:00.88 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2011-04-21 Woodard, Nicole (2011) G-HJ 5'6" FL#4 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2011-05-06 Woodard, Nicole (2011) G-HJ 5'6" FL 3A State (#3)
2015-03-07 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'5" FL#28 Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-03-03 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'4" West Pasco Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Woodard, Nicole (2011) G-HJ 5'4" SAC Conference (#1)
2014-03-15 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'4" FL#22 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2010-04-21 Woodard, Nicole (2011) G-HJ 5'4" FL#13 Florida 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-12 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'2" Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Beason, Antonia (2017) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 FL 3A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-28 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'0" Sunshine Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-14 Cannata, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'0" FL 3A District 7 (#5)
2015-04-22 Beason, Antonia (2017) G-HJ 5'0" FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2011-04-28 Woodard, Nicole (2011) G-LJ 18'4" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-03-24 Woodard, Nicole (2011) G-LJ 18'2" NWIHernando Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Woodard, Nicole (2011) G-LJ 17'9" FL#26 w(0.8)FL 3A State (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Grimes, Hallie University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)
Nichols, Travis University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)
Poore, Jake The University of Tampa, FL (Sunshine State Conference)
Stahl, Tyler University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State