Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lely, FL
City: NAPLES
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Tanis, Dieuvenel (2015) B-800 1:57.32 FL#42 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Tanis, Dieuvenel (2015) B-800 1:58.30 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-25 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:01.59 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-11 Tanis, Dieuvenel (2015) B-800 2:02.29 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-23 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:02.91 FL 3A Region 3 (#13)
2015-02-28 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:04.06 Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-02-26 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:04.18 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:04.21 Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:04.55 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-25 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-1600 4:34.78 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-02-28 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-1600 4:35.51 Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-1600 4:37.18 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-02-21 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-1600 4:38.83 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 9:50.61 FL#61 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-21 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 10:00.46 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 10:02.57 Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 10:04.25 FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-28 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 10:06.98 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 10:19.89 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-25 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-110H 15.31 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-11 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-110H 15.48 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-11 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-110H 15.55 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-23 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-110H 15.79 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2015-03-25 Francois, Andy B-300H 41.81 Collier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-11 Francois, Andy B-300H 42.18 pre FL 3A District 12 (#5)
2015-03-25 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-HJ 6'6" FL#12 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-HJ 6'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-11 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-02-28 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Florida Relays (#11)
2015-04-11 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-05-02 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-04 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Florida Relays (#9)
2015-02-21 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2015-03-25 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Collier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-23 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-03-25 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-LJ 21'3" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-28 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Francois, Andy B-TJ 42'0" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-25 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 52'3" FL#15 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-11 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 48'6.25" FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-28 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 48'1.5" Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 48'0.5" Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2015-02-26 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 46'10" Loretta Purrish Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 46'1" Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-DT 150'9" FL#34 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-02-26 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-DT 135'9" Loretta Purrish Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-DT 131'4" Wolfpack Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.60 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.01 FL 3A Region 3 (#12)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.92 Collier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.19 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.48 Naples Eagle Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.22 FL#44 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.06 Florida Relays (#12)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.30 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.88 FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.61 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.67 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.23 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.30 Naples Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.66 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Jasmin, Djasdjy (2016) G-100 12.90 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-04-11 Jasmin, Djasdjy (2016) G-100 12.96 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-23 Jasmin, Djasdjy (2016) G-100 13.01 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#15)
2015-03-14 Jasmin, Djasdjy (2016) G-100 13.01 w(4.2)IMG Invitational (#7)
2015-03-25 Jasmin, Djasdjy (2016) G-100 13.05 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#6)
2015-04-11 Moinius, Nelouse G-100 13.11 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#5)
2015-04-11 Jasmin, Djasdjy (2016) G-100 13.13 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#6)
2015-03-25 Moinius, Nelouse G-100 13.14 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#9)
2015-03-28 Moinius, Nelouse G-100 13.17 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#10)
2015-03-25 Riley, Amber (2015) G-200 26.43 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-04-11 Riley, Amber (2015) G-200 26.54 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-25 Riley, Amber (2015) G-200 26.77 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-03-14 Riley, Amber (2015) G-200 26.82 w(0)IMG Invitational (#4)
2015-03-25 Daniel, Chelsie G-200 26.82 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#6)
2015-03-25 Jasmin, Djasdjy (2016) G-200 26.90 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#7)
2015-04-11 Riley, Amber (2015) G-200 26.99 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-11 Riley, Amber (2015) G-400 59.34 FL#93 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-05 Riley, Amber (2015) G-400 1:00.69 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-03-05 Thorstenson, Chris (2015) G-800 2:24.45 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Thorstenson, Chris (2015) G-800 2:24.54 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-11 Thorstenson, Christy (2015) G-800 2:25.48 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-25 Thorstenson, Christy (2015) G-800 2:25.62 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-20 Thorstenson, Chris (2015) G-800 2:26.22 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-03-05 Bell, Mallory (2016) G-800 2:26.38 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 Thorstenson, Christy (2015) G-800 2:26.88 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Bell, Mallory (2016) G-800 2:27.19 FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-23 Fetzer, Taylor (2015) G-800 2:27.39 FL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2015-03-05 Fetzer, Taylor (2015) G-800 2:27.81 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#10)
2015-03-25 Fetzer, Taylor (2015) G-800 2:27.91 Collier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-28 Thorstenson, Chris (2015) G-800 2:27.95 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-03-11 Poling, Maura Rose (2017) G-1600 5:22.45 Collier Frosh/Soph Meet (#1)
2015-03-05 Poling, Maura Rose (2017) G-1600 5:23.98 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#5)
2015-03-25 Poling, Maura Rose (2017) G-1600 5:24.18 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-14 Poling, Maura Rose (2017) G-1600 5:25.75 IMG Invitational (#6)
2015-04-11 Poling, Maura Rose (2017) G-1600 5:29.75 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-05-02 Poling, Maura Rose (2017) G-3200 11:31.98 FL#48 FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-14 Poling, Maura Rose (2017) G-3200 11:54.27 IMG Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Poling, Maura Rose (2017) G-3200 11:55.44 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-02-28 Blair, Timera (2015) G-100H 16.57 w(-1.3)Ferguson Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Blair, Timera (2015) G-100H 16.62 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-03-25 Blair, Timera (2015) G-100H 16.65 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-11 Blair, Timera (2015) G-100H 16.69 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#5)
2015-03-14 Blair, Timera (2015) G-100H 16.71 w(2)IMG Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Lundquist, Lexie (2015) G-100H 16.82 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#5)
2015-03-25 Blair, Timera (2015) G-100H 16.87 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-23 Blair, Timera (2015) G-300H 48.44 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-25 Blair, Timera (2015) G-300H 48.74 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-20 Blair, Timera (2015) G-300H 49.50 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-11 Halaschak, Kelsey (2017) G-300H 49.72 Collier Frosh/Soph Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Halaschak, Kelsey (2017) G-300H 50.00 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-23 Francois, Eviana (2018) G-LJ 17'5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2015-03-11 Francois, Mia (2018) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWICollier Frosh/Soph Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Francois, Mia (2018) G-LJ 16'11" NWIIMG Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Francois, Eviana (2018) G-LJ 16'10.5" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-20 Francois, Mia (2018) G-LJ 16'8.5" NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-03-05 Francois, Mia (2018) G-LJ 16'8.5" NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Lundquist, Lexie (2015) G-LJ 16'7" NWIIMG Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Francois, Mia (2018) G-LJ 16'6.5" NWIFerguson Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Francois, Mia (2018) G-LJ 16'6" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-03-25 Lundquist, Lexie (2015) G-LJ 16'3.25" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#6)
2015-04-11 Francois, Stephany (2015) G-LJ 16'1" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#6)
2015-03-20 Lundquist, Lexie (2015) G-LJ 16'0" NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Lundquist, Lexie (2015) G-LJ 16'0" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 Veintimilla, Danie (2009) B-100 10.99 NWIWally Keller Invite (#4)
2015-04-23 Tanis, Dieuvenel (2015) B-800 1:57.32 FL#42 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Tanis, Dieuvenel (2015) B-800 1:58.30 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-25 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:01.59 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-11 Tanis, Dieuvenel (2015) B-800 2:02.29 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-23 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:02.91 FL 3A Region 3 (#13)
2015-02-28 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:04.06 Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-02-26 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:04.18 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:04.21 Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Herrity, Dalton (2015) B-800 2:04.55 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-25 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-1600 4:34.78 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-02-28 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-1600 4:35.51 Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-1600 4:37.18 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-02-21 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-1600 4:38.83 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 9:50.61 FL#61 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-21 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 10:00.46 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 10:02.57 Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 10:04.25 FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-28 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 10:06.98 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Wheeler, Gage (2015) B-3200 10:19.89 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2000-03-17 Delusme, Ronnie (2000) B-110H 14.36 NWIEdison Inv (#1)
2015-03-25 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-110H 15.31 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-11 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-110H 15.48 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-11 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-110H 15.55 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-23 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-110H 15.79 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2000-05-12 Delusme, Ronnie (2000) B-300H 38.75 FL#10 3A State (#5)
2010-05-01 Andre, Wetshy (2010) B-300H 39.52 FL#53 pre FL 2A State (#3)
2010-05-01 Andre, Wetshy (2010) B-300H 39.69 FL 2A State (#6)
2010-04-15 Andre, Wetshy (2010) B-300H 39.73 Florida 2A District 11 (#1)
2014-03-18 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 40.16 FL#76 Collier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2014-03-15 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.17 FL#77 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2013-04-18 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 40.19 FL#69 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2010-04-21 Andre, Wetshy (2010) B-300H 40.27 Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-09 Andre, G B-300H 40.28 FL#89 Collier County Conference (#2)
2010-04-21 Andre, Wetshy (2010) B-300H 40.33 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2010-03-19 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 40.50 Palmetto Ridge Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 40.64 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-15 Andre, Wetshy (2010) B-300H 40.65 pre Florida 2A District 11 (#1)
2009-04-24 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 40.72 FL#97 Florida 3A District 13 (#3)
2009-03-27 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 40.74 pre Collier County Conf. (#1)
2013-04-25 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 40.78 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2009-04-29 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 40.94 pre Florida 3A Region 4 (#4)
2012-04-20 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.06 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2009-04-24 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 41.19 pre Florida 3A District 13 (#5)
2010-04-09 Andre, G B-300H 41.29 pre Collier County Conference (#1)
2013-03-23 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.31 Charlotte Invitational (#3)
2009-03-27 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 41.44 Collier County Conf. (#3)
2013-03-09 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.45 Ferguson Falcon Invite (#1)
2009-04-29 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 41.52 Florida 3A Region 4 (#7)
2010-03-26 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 41.59 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.59 pre Collier County Championships (#1)
2014-02-21 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.59 Plametto Ridge Bear Invitational (#3)
2012-04-13 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.60 Riverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#1)
2013-04-18 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 41.67 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2012-04-26 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.70 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2010-03-26 Andre', Georges (2011) B-300H 41.74 pre Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.78 pre FL 3A State Champs (#10)
2012-03-30 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.79 Collier County Championships (#2)
2012-04-26 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.79 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-25 Francois, Andy B-300H 41.81 Collier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2013-02-22 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.83 Bear Run Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.88 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2013-04-12 Joseph, Anderson (2014) B-300H 41.94 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Francois, Andy B-300H 42.18 pre FL 3A District 12 (#5)
2012-04-20 Olibrice, Nesly B-HJ 6'6" FL#11 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-25 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-HJ 6'6" FL#12 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-HJ 6'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-23 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#28 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-11 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-02-28 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Florida Relays (#11)
2015-04-11 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-05-02 Annorat, Richard (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-04 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Florida Relays (#9)
2015-02-21 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2015-03-25 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Collier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-23 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
1899-12-30 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-LJ 24'8" NWIRegion 4A (#1)
2005-03-25 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-LJ 24'2.5" NWIFlorida Relays (#1)
2005-05-07 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-LJ 23'11" US#9 FL#1 w(1.5)Statemeet 4A (#1)
2004-05-08 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-LJ 23'6.25" US#28 FL#5 w(0.6)4A Statemeet (#4)
2004-04-30 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-LJ 23'5.5" NWI4A Region (#1)
2010-04-21 Faustin, Jhony (2010) B-LJ 22'3" NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-25 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-LJ 21'3" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-28 Joseph, Noah (2015) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
1899-12-30 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-TJ 49'2" NWIRegion 4A (#1)
2005-05-07 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-TJ 48'0" US#24 FL#1 w(2)Statemeet 4A (#1)
2004-05-08 Pierre-Louis, Wondy (2006) B-TJ 47'11.25" w(2.4)4A Statemeet (#4)
2009-04-16 Faustin, Jhony (2010) B-TJ 44'1" NWIWally Keller Invite (#1)
2010-04-09 Faustin, Jhony (2010) B-TJ 44'1" NWICollier County Conference (#1)
2009-04-29 Faustin, Jhony (2010) B-TJ 43'3.75" NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#7)
2009-04-24 Faustin, Jhony (2010) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFlorida 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-11 Francois, Andy B-TJ 42'0" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-25 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 52'3" FL#15 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-11 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 48'6.25" FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-28 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 48'1.5" Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 48'0.5" Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2015-02-26 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 46'10" Loretta Purrish Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-SP 46'1" Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2003-05-16 Octavien, Steven (2003) B-DT 193'7" US#11 FL#2 3A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-11 Octavien, Steven (2003) B-DT 178'6" US#64 FL#2 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-DT 150'9" FL#34 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-02-26 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-DT 135'9" Loretta Purrish Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Brown, Marcus (2015) B-DT 131'4" Wolfpack Invitational (#3)
2014-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Riverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.60 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.01 FL 3A Region 3 (#12)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.92 Collier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.19 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.48 Naples Eagle Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.22 FL#44 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.06 Florida Relays (#12)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.30 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.88 FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.61 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.67 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.23 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.30 Naples Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.66 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#2)
2011-03-16 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-100 12.21 NWIPalmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-100 12.38 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2012-03-23 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-100 12.44 NWITarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Nicolas, Lisa (2012) G-100 12.45 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State