Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lemon Bay, FL
City: ENGLEWOOD
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.32 FL#98 FL 2A State Meet (#11)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-08 Blem, Haley (2015) G-800 2:22.87 FL#83 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-05 Welch, Maddison (2018) G-800 2:26.39 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Welch, Maddison (2018) G-800 2:27.15 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-08 Welch, Maddison (2018) G-800 2:27.18 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Blem, Haley (2015) G-1600 5:18.67 FL#71 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Welch, Maddison (2018) G-1600 5:18.81 FL#73 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-1600 5:20.37 FL#86 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-01 Blem, Haley (2015) G-1600 5:20.58 FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-01 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-1600 5:22.12 FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-03-14 Welch, Maddison (2018) G-1600 5:22.78 IMG Invitational (#4)
2015-03-31 Blem, Haley (2015) G-1600 5:24.24 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2015-03-31 Welch, Maddison (2018) G-1600 5:27.36 Charlotte County Championships (#2)
2015-02-27 Mis, Nicole G-1600 5:28.04 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-03-31 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-1600 5:29.68 Charlotte County Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) G-1600 5:29.76 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-17 Blem, Haley (2015) G-1600 5:31.04 FL 2A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-05 Mis, Nicole G-1600 5:31.63 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#8)
2015-03-05 Blem, Haley (2015) G-1600 5:32.30 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#9)
2015-05-01 Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) G-1600 5:32.33 FL 2A State Meet (#15)
2015-03-31 Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) G-1600 5:32.49 Charlotte County Championships (#4)
2015-03-05 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-1600 5:33.02 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#10)
2015-05-01 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-3200 11:40.38 FL#64 FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-01 Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) G-3200 11:55.20 FL#99 FL 2A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-20 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-3200 11:55.24 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-3200 11:57.37 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-3200 11:57.56 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) G-3200 11:58.98 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-31 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-3200 12:00.00 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Lenard, Nikki (2015) G-300H 48.25 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Lenard, Nikki (2015) G-300H 48.95 pre FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-17 Lenard, Nikki (2015) G-300H 49.40 FL 2A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-23 Lenard, Nikki (2015) G-300H 49.49 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-31 Lenard, Nikki (2015) G-300H 49.59 Charlotte County Championships (#2)
2015-03-20 Lenard, Nikki (2015) G-300H 49.92 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Guerra-Prats, Cheyenne (2018) G-HJ 5'0" FL#94 FL 2A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.60 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.64 FL 2A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.67 FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.72 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.72 pre FL 2A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.90 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#6)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.90 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.29 FL#20 FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.65 Florida Relays (#8)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:47.80 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:49.76 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:49.86 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:52.81 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:11.99 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:13.82 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:19.50 FL 2A District 12 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 Lucia, Joseph (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL#16 Charlotte Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Lucia, Joseph (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic (#2)
2013-04-12 Lucia, Joseph (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2013-04-27 Mis, Nicole G-800 2:16.69 FL#15 FL 2A Championships (#4)
2013-04-18 Mis, Nicole G-800 2:17.68 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-27 Mis, Nicole G-1600 5:07.63 FL#12 FL 2A Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.07 FL#18 FL 2A Championships (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-17 Mis, Nicole G-5k_XC 19:01.68 FL#62 Florida Class 2A (#7)
2012-11-17 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.10 FL#73 Florida Class 2A (#9)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 Mis, Nicole G-800 2:19.50 FL#46 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 Menan, Jake (2011) B-400 49.28 FL#47 pre FL 3A State (#9)
2011-03-05 Menan, Jake (2011) B-400 49.29 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#2)
2011-04-28 Menan, Jake (2011) B-400 49.30 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-19 Menan, Jake (2011) B-400 49.62 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-03-25 Menan, Jake (2011) B-400 50.00 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'10" US#34 FL#2 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-01 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'8" Palmetto Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 Hecker, John (2011) B-HJ 6'8" US#90 FL#8 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2011-03-25 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Hecker, John (2011) B-HJ 6'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-01 Hecker, John (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Palmetto Relays (#2)
2011-05-06 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'6" FL 3A State (#2)
2011-03-05 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#1)
2011-04-07 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2011-04-07 Hecker, John (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Charlotte County Championships (#2)
2011-03-25 Hecker, John (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2011-04-28 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.96 FL#5 Palmetto Relays (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-08 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'7" US#47 FL#1 LSU Indoor Classic (#1)
2010-12-06 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Liberty Christmas Invitational (#1)
2011-03-13 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'3.25" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#16)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Golden South Classic (#1)
2010-03-23 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2010-04-29 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'6" FL#19 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2010-05-08 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'6" FL 3A Statemeet (#5)
2010-03-26 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2010-04-22 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 3A District 11 (#1)
2010-04-03 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Florida Relays (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-21 Tomchinsky, David (2010) B-5k_XC 16:25.72 FL Statemeet 3A (#18)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-14 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 2A District 10 (#1)
2009-04-24 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" FL#35 Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2009-05-02 Harkeli, Brandon (2009) B-SP 53'3" FL#12 FL State 2A OUT (#4)
2009-05-02 Harkeli, Brandon (2009) B-SP 53'3" Florida 2A State (#4)
2009-04-24 Harkeli, Brandon (2009) B-SP 51'10.5" Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 Menan, Jake (2011) B-400 49.28 FL#47 pre FL 3A State (#9)
2011-03-05 Menan, Jake (2011) B-400 49.29 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#2)
2011-04-28 Menan, Jake (2011) B-400 49.30 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-19 Menan, Jake (2011) B-400 49.62 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-03-25 Menan, Jake (2011) B-400 50.00 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'10" US#34 FL#2 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-01 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'8" Palmetto Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 Hecker, John (2011) B-HJ 6'8" US#90 FL#8 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2011-01-08 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'7" US#47 FL#1 LSU Indoor Classic (#1)
2010-03-23 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2011-03-25 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Golden South Classic (#1)
2010-12-06 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Liberty Christmas Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'6" FL#19 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-01 Hecker, John (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Palmetto Relays (#2)
2011-05-06 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'6" FL 3A State (#2)
2011-04-28 Hecker, John (2011) B-HJ 6'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2010-05-08 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'6" FL 3A Statemeet (#5)
2010-03-26 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Lucia, Joseph (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL#16 Charlotte Invitational (#1)
2010-04-22 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-07 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2009-04-14 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 2A District 10 (#1)
2011-03-05 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Lucia, Joseph (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic (#2)
2013-04-12 Lucia, Joseph (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2011-03-25 Hecker, John (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2011-04-07 Hecker, John (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Charlotte County Championships (#2)
2009-04-24 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" FL#35 Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-28 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-03 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Florida Relays (#4)
2011-03-13 Krupa, Stephen (2011) B-HJ 6'3.25" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#16)
2009-05-02 Harkeli, Brandon (2009) B-SP 53'3" FL#12 FL State 2A OUT (#4)
2009-05-02 Harkeli, Brandon (2009) B-SP 53'3" Florida 2A State (#4)
2009-04-24 Harkeli, Brandon (2009) B-SP 51'10.5" Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-27 Mis, Nicole G-800 2:16.69 FL#15 FL 2A Championships (#4)
2013-04-18 Mis, Nicole G-800 2:17.68 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-27 Mis, Nicole G-800 2:19.50 FL#46 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2015-04-08 Blem, Haley (2015) G-800 2:22.87 FL#83 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-05 Welch, Maddison (2018) G-800 2:26.39 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Welch, Maddison (2018) G-800 2:27.15 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-08 Welch, Maddison (2018) G-800 2:27.18 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 Mis, Nicole G-1600 5:07.63 FL#12 FL 2A Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Blem, Haley (2015) G-1600 5:18.67 FL#71 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Welch, Maddison (2018) G-1600 5:18.81 FL#73 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-1600 5:20.37 FL#86 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-01 Blem, Haley (2015) G-1600 5:20.58 FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-01 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-1600 5:22.12 FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-03-14 Welch, Maddison (2018) G-1600 5:22.78 IMG Invitational (#4)
2015-03-31 Blem, Haley (2015) G-1600 5:24.24 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2015-03-31 Welch, Maddison (2018) G-1600 5:27.36 Charlotte County Championships (#2)
2015-02-27 Mis, Nicole G-1600 5:28.04 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-03-31 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-1600 5:29.68 Charlotte County Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) G-1600 5:29.76 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-17 Blem, Haley (2015) G-1600 5:31.04 FL 2A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-05 Mis, Nicole G-1600 5:31.63 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#8)
2015-03-05 Blem, Haley (2015) G-1600 5:32.30 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#9)
2015-05-01 Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) G-1600 5:32.33 FL 2A State Meet (#15)
2015-03-31 Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) G-1600 5:32.49 Charlotte County Championships (#4)
2015-03-05 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-1600 5:33.02 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#10)
2015-05-01 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-3200 11:40.38 FL#64 FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-01 Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) G-3200 11:55.20 FL#99 FL 2A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-20 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-3200 11:55.24 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-3200 11:57.37 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-3200 11:57.56 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) G-3200 11:58.98 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-31 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-3200 12:00.00 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Lenard, Nikki (2015) G-300H 48.25 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Lenard, Nikki (2015) G-300H 48.95 pre FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-17 Lenard, Nikki (2015) G-300H 49.40 FL 2A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-23 Lenard, Nikki (2015) G-300H 49.49 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-31 Lenard, Nikki (2015) G-300H 49.59 Charlotte County Championships (#2)
2015-03-20 Lenard, Nikki (2015) G-300H 49.92 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Guerra-Prats, Cheyenne (2018) G-HJ 5'0" FL#94 FL 2A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.60 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.64 FL 2A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.67 FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.72 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.72 pre FL 2A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.90 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#6)
2015-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.90 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#6)
2011-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.96 FL#5 Palmetto Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.29 FL#20 FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.65 Florida Relays (#8)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.07 FL#18 FL 2A Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:47.80 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:49.76 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:49.86 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:52.81 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:11.99 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:13.82 Charlotte County Championships (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:19.50 FL 2A District 12 (#1)
2009-11-21 Tomchinsky, David (2010) B-5k_XC 16:25.72 FL Statemeet 3A (#18)
2012-11-17 Mis, Nicole G-5k_XC 19:01.68 FL#62 Florida Class 2A (#7)
2012-11-17 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.10 FL#73 Florida Class 2A (#9)
2015-11-07 Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.32 FL#98 FL 2A State Meet (#11)


2011
NameSchool
Krupa, Stephen University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State