College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Leon, FL
City:
TALLAHASSEE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Cashin, Matthew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:56.50
FL#22
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#15)
2015-11-07
Cashin, Matthew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.83
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-10-31
Cashin, Matthew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:06.07
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2015-11-07
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.99
FL#45
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-10-03
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.40
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#35)
2015-10-31
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.80
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-09-26
Cashin, Matthew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-26
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#4)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
10.66
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-23
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
10.75
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-04
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-100
10.82
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-04-14
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
10.88
FL#63 w(-1.1)
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
2015-04-14
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
10.97
pre w(-0.3)
FL 3A District 3
(#5)
2015-05-02
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
10.98
pre
w(2.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-04
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
11.06
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#5)
2015-03-28
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
11.08
w(-0.1)
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-04-14
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-100
11.09
pre w(0.8)
FL 3A District 3
(#7)
2015-04-14
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-100
11.09
w(-1.1)
FL 3A District 3
(#7)
2015-04-04
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
B-100
11.13
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#7)
2015-03-28
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-100
11.23
w(-0.1)
FSU Relays
(#11)
2015-03-05
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Jimmy Everett Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-14
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
B-100
11.29
pre w(-0.6)
FL 3A District 3
(#8)
2015-03-05
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Jimmy Everett Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-14
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
B-100
11.33
w(-1.1)
FL 3A District 3
(#8)
2015-03-05
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Jimmy Everett Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-11
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#5)
2015-04-23
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
21.49
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-23
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
21.74
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
21.77
FL#31 w(-0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-04
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
21.87
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
21.88
pre w(0.9)
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-14
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
22.12
w(-1)
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Campbell, D'Eldrick
B-200
22.40
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2015-04-14
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
22.50
pre w(1.1)
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2015-03-11
Campbell, D'Eldrick
B-200
22.53
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-11
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
22.56
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
B-200
22.86
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#5)
2015-04-04
Forbes, Leander
(2017)
B-200
22.95
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#7)
2015-04-14
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
B-200
23.13
pre w(0)
FL 3A District 3
(#6)
2015-04-14
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
B-200
23.33
w(-1)
FL 3A District 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
London, David
(2015)
B-400
50.21
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-14
London, David
(2015)
B-400
50.24
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
London, David
(2015)
B-400
50.27
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-05
Campbell, D'Eldrick
B-400
50.40
Jimmy Everett Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
London, David
(2015)
B-400
50.51
pre
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
London, David
(2015)
B-400
50.58
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-26
Campbell, D'Eldrick
B-400
50.61
FSU Relays - Friday
(#5)
2015-03-28
Campbell, D'Eldrick
B-400
50.61
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-03-11
Campbell, D'Eldrick
B-400
50.72
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Campbell, D'Eldrick
B-400
50.85
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-04-04
London, David
(2015)
B-400
51.52
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#4)
2015-07-12
Peter, Justin
(2017)
B-400
51.55
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-03-26
Forbes, Leander
(2017)
B-400
51.59
FSU Relays - Friday
(#13)
2015-03-28
Forbes, Leander
(2017)
B-400
51.59
FSU Relays
(#13)
2015-07-12
Peter, Justin
(2017)
B-400
51.69
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-06-28
Peter, Justin
(2017)
B-400
51.79
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#4)
2015-04-14
Forbes, Leander
(2017)
B-400
51.80
pre
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
2015-03-05
London, David
(2015)
B-400
51.93
Jimmy Everett Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-11
London, David
(2015)
B-400
51.98
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-800
2:01.30
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-03-11
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-800
2:01.78
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-800
2:03.40
FSU Relays - Friday
(#16)
2015-03-28
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-800
2:03.40
FSU Relays
(#16)
2015-03-11
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-800
2:04.69
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.85
FL#2
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.89
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-28
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.38
FSU Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.42
FL#33
FSU Relays
(#8)
2015-03-11
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.61
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.53
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.74
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-03-11
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.63
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.68
FL#53
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-14
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.53
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2015-03-28
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.60
FSU Relays
(#18)
2015-04-14
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.37
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
2015-03-06
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.63
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#9)
2015-03-26
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-3200
9:03.57
FSU Relays - Friday
(#1)
2015-03-28
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-3200
9:03.57
US#81 FL#1
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-03-06
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-3200
9:09.16
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.38
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-26
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.38
FL#10
FSU Relays - Friday
(#9)
2015-03-28
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.38
FSU Relays
(#9)
2015-05-02
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.90
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-06
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.05
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-04-14
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.18
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2015-04-14
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.70
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2015-04-04
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.70
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-04-23
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.72
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-23
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.77
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-02-28
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
B-3200
9:48.96
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#1)
2015-04-04
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
B-3200
9:52.13
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-03-28
Cashin, Matthew
(2017)
B-3200
9:56.42
FL#88
FSU Relays
(#13)
2015-04-14
Cashin, Matthew
(2017)
B-3200
9:57.18
FL 3A District 3
(#5)
2015-02-28
Cashin, Matthew
(2017)
B-3200
9:59.35
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2015-03-11
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.10
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Cashin, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:03.42
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#17)
2015-03-11
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.60
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Cashin, Matthew
(2017)
B-3200
10:12.66
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2015-03-11
Dodson, James
B-3200
10:15.20
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-14
Peter, Justin
(2017)
B-300H
40.47
FL#97
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
2015-04-04
Peter, Justin
(2017)
B-300H
40.94
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-04-14
Peter, Justin
(2017)
B-300H
41.55
pre
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.18
US#25 FL#4 pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.37
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.48
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.00
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.03
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.03
pre
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.19
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
Jimmy Everett Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.61
FL#30
FSU Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.45
FL#11
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.72
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.50
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.40
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2015-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.73
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.37
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.99
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:44.81
FL#5
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#1)
2015-03-06
Sheldon, Zoe
(2017)
G-1600
5:30.65
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#26)
2015-03-28
Powell, Madeline
(2018)
G-300H
46.90
FL#82
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-04-04
Powell, Madeline
(2018)
G-300H
47.39
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-04-14
Powell, Madeline
(2018)
G-300H
49.59
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
10.66
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-23
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
10.75
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-04
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-100
10.82
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2011-04-20
Neloms, Juan
(2012)
B-100
10.88
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-14
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
10.88
FL#63 w(-1.1)
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
2010-05-08
Neloms, Juan
(2012)
B-100
10.88
FL#31 w(0.6)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2011-04-28
Neloms, Juan
(2012)
B-100
10.89
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2011-04-28
Neloms, Juan
(2012)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-03-01
Neloms, Juan
(2012)
B-100
10.91
NWI
Lincoln Home Meet
(#2)
2010-05-08
Neloms, Juan
(2012)
B-100
10.92
pre w(0.6)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#7)
2014-04-15
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-100
10.95
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
2010-05-03
Neloms, Juan
(2012)
B-100
10.97
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-03-27
Neloms, Juan
(2012)
B-100
10.97
w(3.1)
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-04-14
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
10.97
pre w(-0.3)
FL 3A District 3
(#5)
2015-05-02
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
10.98
pre
w(2.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2011-04-20
Neloms, Juan
(2012)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2014-04-24
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-100
10.98
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-02
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Tallahassee City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
11.06
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#5)
2015-03-28
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
11.08
w(-0.1)
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-04-14
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-100
11.09
pre w(0.8)
FL 3A District 3
(#7)
2015-04-14
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-100
11.09
w(-1.1)
FL 3A District 3
(#7)
2015-04-04
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
B-100
11.13
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#7)
2015-03-28
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-100
11.23
w(-0.1)
FSU Relays
(#11)
2015-03-05
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Jimmy Everett Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-14
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
B-100
11.29
pre w(-0.6)
FL 3A District 3
(#8)
2015-03-05
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Jimmy Everett Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-14
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
B-100
11.33
w(-1.1)
FL 3A District 3
(#8)
2015-03-05
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Jimmy Everett Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-11
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Long, Teon
(2015)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Chiles Track and Field Championships
(#5)
2005-04-09
Terry, Justin
(2006)
B-200
21.28
US#18 FL#2 w(0.1)
Seminole Inv
(#1)
2015-04-23
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
21.49
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-04-25
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
21.71
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-23
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
21.74
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
21.77
FL#31 w(-0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-04
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
21.87
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
21.88
pre w(0.9)
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2013-04-25
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
21.93
FL#47 w(0.4)
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-14
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
22.12
w(-1)
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2013-04-02
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
22.19
NWI
Tallahassee City Championships
(#3)
2014-04-24
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2013-03-08
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
22.29
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2014-04-24
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
22.29
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013-03-14
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
22.35
NWI
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
(#1)
2015-04-04
Campbell, D'Eldrick
B-200
22.40
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2014-04-05
Campbell, D'Eldrick
B-200
22.45
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#4)
2014-04-15
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2015-04-14
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
22.50
pre w(1.1)
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2015-03-11
Campbell, D'Eldrick
B-200
22.53
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-11
Amey, Travis
(2015)
B-200
22.56
NWI
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
B-200
22.86
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#5)
2015-04-04
Forbes, Leander
(2017)
B-200
22.95
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#7)
2015-04-14
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
B-200
23.13
pre w(0)
FL 3A District 3
(#6)
2015-04-14
Crumitie, Damien
(2016)
B-200
23.33
w(-1)
FL 3A District 3
(#6)
2005-05-06
Terry, Justin
(2006)
B-400
46.59
US#6 FL#1
Statemeet 3A
(#1)
2006-05-06
Terry, Justin
(2006)
B-400
47.08
US#10 FL#3
FL State 3A
(#1)
2005-06-04
Terry, Justin
(2006)
B-400
47.15
Golden South
(#1)
1999-05-15
Thompson, Nicholas
(1999)
B-400
47.74
US#37 FL#5
Class 5A
(#1)
2004-04-30
Terry, Justin
(2006)
B-400
47.82
US#48 FL#7
3A Region
(#1)
2004-05-07
Terry, Justin
(2006)
B-400
47.83
3A Statemeet
(#3)
1899-12-30
Terry, Justin
(2006)
B-400
47.86
p
Region 3A
(#1)
2006-03-18
Terry, Justin
(2006)
B-400
48.11
Bob Hayes
(#1)
2014-04-24
London, David
(2015)
B-400
49.88
FL#74
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-23
London, David
(2015)
B-400
50.21
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-14
London, David
(2015)
B-400
50.24
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
London, David
(2015)
B-400
50.27
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-05
Campbell, D'Eldrick
B-400
50.40
Jimmy Everett Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
London, David
(2015)
B-400
50.51
pre
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
London, David
(2015)
B-400
50.58
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-26
Campbell, D'Eldrick
B-400
50.61
FSU Relays - Friday
(#5)
2015-03-28
Campbell, D'Eldrick
B-400
50.61
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-03-11
Campbell, D'Eldrick
B-400
50.72
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Campbell, D'Eldrick
B-400
50.85
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-04-04
London, David
(2015)
B-400
51.52
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#4)
2015-07-12
Peter, Justin
(2017)
B-400
51.55
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-03-26
Forbes, Leander
(2017)
B-400
51.59
FSU Relays - Friday
(#13)
2015-03-28
Forbes, Leander
(2017)
B-400
51.59
FSU Relays
(#13)
2015-07-12
Peter, Justin
(2017)
B-400
51.69
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-06-28
Peter, Justin
(2017)
B-400
51.79
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#4)
2015-04-14
Forbes, Leander
(2017)
B-400
51.80
pre
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
2015-03-05
London, David
(2015)
B-400
51.93
Jimmy Everett Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-11
London, David
(2015)
B-400
51.98
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-06
Mizereck, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:54.28
FL#8
Tallahassee City Championships
(#1)
2010-03-06
Mizereck, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:55.86
Chiles Champs
(#1)
2014-04-05
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-800
1:56.86
FL#30
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2011-04-28
Hazelton, John
(2011)
B-800
1:56.93
FL#41
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-05
Hazelton, John
(2011)
B-800
1:57.71
Tallahassee City Championships
(#2)
2015-04-04
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-800
2:01.30
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-03-11
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-800
2:01.78
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-800
2:03.40
FSU Relays - Friday
(#16)
2015-03-28
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-800
2:03.40
FSU Relays
(#16)
2015-03-11
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-800
2:04.69
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:05.96
US#1 FL#1
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-24
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:06.45
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-03
Mizereck, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:11.76
US#41 FL#2
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.85
FL#2
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-07
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.02
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2014-04-05
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.92
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2010-04-20
Mizereck, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.12
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-05-08
Mizereck, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.13
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2009-03-05
Mizereck, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.83
FL#5
UNF Spring Break Open
(#1)
2015-04-23
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.89
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2010-03-27
Mizereck, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:16.60
FSU Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.02
FL#9
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.38
FSU Relays
(#2)
2014-04-15
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.63
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2009-05-08
Mizereck, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.71
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2009-04-11
Mizereck, Matt
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.08
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.42
FL#33
FSU Relays
(#8)
2015-03-11
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.61
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.53
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2014-03-07
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.68
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-04-04
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.74
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-03-11
Scott, Hunter
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.63
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.68
FL#53
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-14
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.53
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2015-03-28
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.60
FSU Relays
(#18)
2015-04-14
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.37
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
2015-03-06
Wallenfelsz, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.63
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#9)
2014-06-21
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-Mile
4:09.39
US#25 FL#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#6)
2014-06-14
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
B-Mile
4:13.77
adidas Grand Prix
(#13)
2010-01-31
Mizereck, Matt
(2010)
B-Mile
4:26.78
FL#3
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#3)
2009-02-07
Mizereck, Matt
(2010)
B-3000
8:39.51
US#12 FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Inv
(#1)
2010-01-31
Mizereck, Matt
(2010)
B-3000
8:42.65
US#10 FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Scott, Hunter
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Khosla, Sukhi
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Mizereck, Matt
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page