Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Leto, FL
City: TAMPA
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 pre FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.22 FL 3A District 9 (#7)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.95 Nash Higgins Relays (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.20 FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-04-23 Jones, Sharaven (2015) G-100 12.85 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#14)
2015-04-15 Jones, Sharaven (2015) G-100 13.10 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-15 Jones, Sharaven (2015) G-100 13.20 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 FL#85 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.09 FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.13 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Jackson, Rodney B-100 10.72 w(2.8)FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-01 Jackson, Rodney B-100 10.82 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-04-23 Jackson, Rodney B-100 10.82 pre w(2.7)FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 pre FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#6)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 FL 3A District 9 (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 Deering, Jeremy (2010) B-110H 14.99 w(3.6)Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-23 Leon, Micah (2010) B-300H 41.78 Florida 3A District 9 (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-31 Howard, Antwoun (2009) B-110H 14.60 NWIHillsborough County Championship (#2)
2009-03-31 Deering, Jeremy (2010) B-110H 14.60 NWIHillsborough County Championship (#3)
2009-03-21 Howard, Antwoun (2009) B-110H 14.85 pre NWIElite Running (#1)
2009-03-21 Howard, Antwoun (2009) B-110H 14.85 NWIElite Running (#1)
2009-03-31 Howard, Antwoun (2009) B-110H 14.88 pre NWIHillsborough County Championship (#2)
2009-04-23 Deering, Jeremy (2010) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 9 (#1)
2009-03-31 Deering, Jeremy (2010) B-110H 14.95 pre NWIHillsborough County Championship (#3)
2009-03-31 Howard, Antwoun (2009) B-300H 39.68 FL#47 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#3)
2009-03-21 Howard, Antwoun (2009) B-300H 40.64 Elite Running (#2)
2009-04-23 Leon, Micah (2010) B-300H 40.72 FL#97 Florida 3A District 9 (#2)
2009-03-31 Leon, Micah (2010) B-300H 41.00 Hillsborough County Championship (#4)
2009-03-31 Leon, Micah (2010) B-300H 41.19 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#6)
2009-04-23 Leon, Micah (2010) B-300H 41.43 pre Florida 3A District 9 (#4)
2009-03-21 Howard, Antwoun (2009) B-300H 41.48 pre Elite Running (#2)
2009-03-31 Greensberry, Terik B-300H 41.56 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#8)
2009-04-23 Deering, Jeremy (2010) B-300H 41.60 pre Florida 3A District 9 (#5)
2009-03-21 Leon, Micah (2010) B-300H 41.78 Elite Running (#4)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-12 Nalezynski, Theo (2000) B-300H 38.57 FL#8 3A State (#3)
2000-05-27 Nalezynski, Theo (2000) B-400H 54.38 US#35 FL#3 Golden South (#2)
2000-05-12 Jenkins, Michael (2000) B-TJ 47'1" w(2.3)3A State (#1)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-29 Nalezynski, Theo (2000) B-400H 55.02 FL#6 Golden South (#4)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Jackson, Rodney B-100 10.72 w(2.8)FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-01 Jackson, Rodney B-100 10.82 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-04-23 Jackson, Rodney B-100 10.82 pre w(2.7)FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2009-03-31 Howard, Antwoun (2009) B-110H 14.60 NWIHillsborough County Championship (#2)
2009-03-31 Deering, Jeremy (2010) B-110H 14.60 NWIHillsborough County Championship (#3)
2009-03-21 Howard, Antwoun (2009) B-110H 14.85 pre NWIElite Running (#1)
2009-03-21 Howard, Antwoun (2009) B-110H 14.85 NWIElite Running (#1)
2009-03-31 Howard, Antwoun (2009) B-110H 14.88 pre NWIHillsborough County Championship (#2)
2009-04-23 Deering, Jeremy (2010) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 9 (#1)
2009-03-31 Deering, Jeremy (2010) B-110H 14.95 pre NWIHillsborough County Championship (#3)
2010-04-23 Deering, Jeremy (2010) B-110H 14.99 w(3.6)Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2000-05-12 Nalezynski, Theo (2000) B-300H 38.57 FL#8 3A State (#3)
2009-03-31 Howard, Antwoun (2009) B-300H 39.68 FL#47 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#3)
2009-03-21 Howard, Antwoun (2009) B-300H 40.64 Elite Running (#2)
2009-04-23 Leon, Micah (2010) B-300H 40.72 FL#97 Florida 3A District 9 (#2)
2009-03-31 Leon, Micah (2010) B-300H 41.00 Hillsborough County Championship (#4)
2009-03-31 Leon, Micah (2010) B-300H 41.19 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#6)
2009-04-23 Leon, Micah (2010) B-300H 41.43 pre Florida 3A District 9 (#4)
2009-03-21 Howard, Antwoun (2009) B-300H 41.48 pre Elite Running (#2)
2009-03-31 Greensberry, Terik B-300H 41.56 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#8)
2009-04-23 Deering, Jeremy (2010) B-300H 41.60 pre Florida 3A District 9 (#5)
2009-03-21 Leon, Micah (2010) B-300H 41.78 Elite Running (#4)
2010-04-23 Leon, Micah (2010) B-300H 41.78 Florida 3A District 9 (#6)
2000-05-27 Nalezynski, Theo (2000) B-400H 54.38 US#35 FL#3 Golden South (#2)
1999-05-29 Nalezynski, Theo (2000) B-400H 55.02 FL#6 Golden South (#4)
2000-05-12 Jenkins, Michael (2000) B-TJ 47'1" w(2.3)3A State (#1)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 pre FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#6)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 pre FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.22 FL 3A District 9 (#7)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.95 Nash Higgins Relays (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.20 FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-04-23 Jones, Sharaven (2015) G-100 12.85 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#14)
2015-04-15 Jones, Sharaven (2015) G-100 13.10 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-15 Jones, Sharaven (2015) G-100 13.20 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 FL#85 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.09 FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.13 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State