Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Mandarin, FL
City: JACKSONVILLE
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Cassette, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.47 FL#68 FL 4A Region 1 (#13)
2015-10-31 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.50 FL#70 FL 4A Region 1 (#14)
2015-09-19 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.10 Ponte Vedra Craig Speziale XC Invitational
2015-11-21 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.80 FACA Senior All-Star Classic (#4)
2015-10-03 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.20 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#4)
2015-10-03 Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 FL#59 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#4)
2015-10-31 Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.36 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Napolitan, Taylor (2015) B-200 22.56 w(1.7)FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2015-03-13 Napolitan, Taylor (2015) B-200 22.80 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#7)
2015-04-23 Napolitan, Taylor (2015) B-200 23.12 pre w(0.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#14)
2015-04-11 Napolitan, Taylor (2015) B-200 23.28 pre w(0.5)FL 4A District 1 (#6)
2015-03-06 Napolitan, Taylor (2015) B-200 23.40 w(2.3)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#9)
2015-03-21 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-800 1:56.16 FL#27 Bob Hayes Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Newman, Jacob (2016) B-800 1:57.95 FL#56 FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-03-13 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-800 1:59.18 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-03-21 Newman, Jacob (2016) B-800 1:59.36 Bob Hayes Classic (#10)
2015-04-03 Newman, Jacob (2016) B-800 1:59.36 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#3)
2015-02-28 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-800 2:01.28 Danny Brown Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-800 2:01.34 FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-11 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-800 2:02.30 FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2015-04-23 Newman, Jacob (2016) B-800 2:02.76 FL 4A Region 1 (#11)
2015-03-13 Newman, Jacob (2016) B-800 2:04.82 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-04-23 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-1600 4:21.01 FL#28 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-03-13 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-1600 4:23.92 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-05-02 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-1600 4:26.37 FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-06 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-1600 4:27.58 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#6)
2015-04-11 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-1600 4:29.38 FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-1600 4:36.32 Bob Hayes Classic (#4)
2015-02-21 Hightower, Gavin (2015) B-1600 4:38.52 North Florida River City Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Hightower, Gavin (2015) B-1600 4:39.72 FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2015-05-23 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-Mile 4:33.29 FL#13 Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-3200 9:54.94 FL#83 FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-11 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-3200 9:54.95 FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-03-13 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-3200 10:01.74 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-02-21 Cassette, Michael (2016) B-3200 10:04.14 North Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-3200 10:04.18 North Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-04-03 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-3200 10:04.52 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#1)
2015-03-06 Cassette, Michael (2016) B-3200 10:06.24 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#21)
2015-02-28 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-3200 10:08.46 Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Cassette, Michael (2016) B-3200 10:09.78 Friday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-04-11 Cassette, Michael (2016) B-3200 10:14.32 FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2015-03-06 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-3200 10:15.25 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#24)
2015-05-09 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 14.99 FL#45 pre w(-0.5)Loucks Games (#2)
2015-04-23 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-110H 15.27 FL#71 pre w(-1.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#11)
2015-02-21 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 15.39 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-110H 15.47 pre w(0.3)Bob Hayes Classic (#10)
2015-04-11 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-110H 15.56 w(0.5)FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-02-21 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-110H 15.57 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-110H 15.58 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-03-06 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-110H 15.58 w(3.2)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-02-21 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-110H 15.65 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 15.72 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-04-11 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 15.77 w(0.5)FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2015-04-23 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 15.81 pre w(0)FL 4A Region 1 (#15)
2015-02-28 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 15.87 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 15.89 pre w(0.1)FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-02-21 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 15.96 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-300H 40.85 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#7)
2015-04-11 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-300H 40.86 pre FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-13 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-300H 41.26 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-04-11 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-300H 41.44 FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-03-21 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-300H 41.44 Bob Hayes Classic (#7)
2015-03-06 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-300H 41.89 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-04-23 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-300H 42.07 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#14)
2015-02-21 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-300H 42.21 North Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-300H 42.43 pre FL 4A District 1 (#6)
2015-04-11 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-300H 42.50 FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2015-04-23 Brockington, Malik (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-11 Douglas, Jacob (2015) B-SP 46'5" FL#95 FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-23 Douglas, Jacob (2015) B-SP 45'7.75" FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-23 Douglas, Jacob (2015) B-DT 138'0" FL#84 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-03 Casanova, Fernando (4A) B-DT 136'0" FL#100 Mandarin Mini-Meet 2
2015-04-11 Casanova, Fernando (4A) B-DT 129'8" FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-02-24 Jacob, Douglas (4A) B-DT 126'2" Mandarin Quad (#1)
2015-03-03 Douglas, Jacob (2015) B-DT 125'0" Mandarin Mini-Meet 2
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.20 Friday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.19 FL#81 FL 4A Region 1 (#11)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.42 FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.51 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.86 North Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.99 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.18 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.42 FL#29 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.92 FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.12 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.12 Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.00 Mandarin Quad (#1)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:50.07 FL#7 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#1)
2015-03-13 Achenbach, Kayla (2015) G-100 12.70 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-03-13 Jones, Tiana (2015) G-100 12.83 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#7)
2015-02-21 Jones, Tiana (2015) G-100 12.85 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Achenbach, Kayla (2015) G-100 12.89 w(3.6)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#9)
2015-02-21 Jones, Tiana (2015) G-100 12.96 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Jones, Tiana (2015) G-100 12.99 pre w(0)FL 4A District 1 (#8)
2015-04-11 Jones, Tiana (2015) G-100 12.99 w(0.5)FL 4A District 1 (#8)
2015-04-11 Achenbach, Kayla (2015) G-100 13.00 pre w(0.4)FL 4A District 1 (#9)
2015-02-28 Achenbach, Kayla (2015) G-100 13.08 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#8)
2015-02-21 Stinson, Desiree (2017) G-100 13.19 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Jones, Tiana (2015) G-200 26.43 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Jones, Tiana (2015) G-200 26.45 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Jones, Tiana (2015) G-200 26.88 pre w(0.4)Bob Hayes Classic (#43)
2015-04-11 Rowland, Marybeth (2016) G-800 2:26.37 FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-11 Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) G-1600 5:23.22 FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2015-03-21 Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) G-1600 5:27.37 Bob Hayes Classic (#11)
2015-03-13 Slack, Meaghan (2017) G-1600 5:31.49 Friday Knight Invite (#7)
2015-03-13 Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) G-1600 5:31.54 Friday Knight Invite (#8)
2015-04-11 Slack, Meaghan (2017) G-3200 11:46.48 FL#70 FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-03-06 Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) G-3200 11:47.38 FL#73 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#11)
2015-04-11 Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) G-3200 11:47.51 FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2015-03-13 Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) G-3200 12:00.40 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-02-21 Jones, Tiana (2015) G-HJ 5'0" FL#94 North Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Dunn, Lauren (2016) G-HJ 5'0" FL#94 FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2015-03-13 Dunn, Lauren (2016) G-TJ 34'5" NWIFriday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-03-21 Dunn, Lauren (2016) G-TJ 32'8" NWIBob Hayes Classic (#23)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.74 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#23)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.12 FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:55.45 FL#45 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:24.78 FL 4A District 1 (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-06 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.32 FL#77 Spikes and Spurs Classic (#5)
2014-11-15 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.90 FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2014-11-08 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.17 FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2014-10-31 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2014-11-29 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Junior Foot Locker South (#28)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-24 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-800 1:57.65 FL#48 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2014-04-04 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-800 1:59.54 Mustang River City Distance Carnival (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-05 Howell, Harold (2007) B-100 10.56 US#40 FL#5 w(-1.1)FL State 4A OUT (#1)
2007-04-26 Howell, Harold (2007) B-100 10.60 w(0)FL Reg 4A-1 OUT (#1)
2009-03-13 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-100 10.68 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2009-04-22 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-100 10.68 NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-03-25 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-100 10.68 pre NWIGateway Conference (#2)
2009-04-22 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-100 10.71 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-09 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-100 10.76 FL#20 pre w(1.2)Florida 4A State (#8)
2010-03-25 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-100 10.77 NWIGateway Conference (#2)
2009-05-09 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-100 10.79 w(0.9)Florida 4A State (#6)
2012-03-03 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-100 10.81 w(2.8)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2012-03-10 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-100 10.85 NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#7)
2012-03-13 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-100 10.86 NWITuesday Triad Meet (#2)
2011-03-24 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-100 10.89 NWIGateway Conference (#6)
2010-04-21 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-100 10.93 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#4)
2012-02-25 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-100 10.97 NWINorth Florida Invitational (#1)
2012-01-17 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-100 10.97 FL#53 pre w(1.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#9)
2013-02-23 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-100 10.98 NWINorth Florida River City Invitationa (#1)
2013-04-17 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIFL 4A District 1 (#3)
2007-05-05 Howell, Harold (2007) B-200 21.05 US#10 FL#3 w(-1.3)FL State 4A OUT (#1)
2007-04-26 Howell, Harold (2007) B-200 21.43 w(0)FL Reg 4A-1 OUT (#1)
2009-05-09 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-200 21.49 US#65 FL#8 pre w(0.9)Florida 4A State (#7)
2009-05-09 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-200 21.55 w(2.4)Florida 4A State (#2)
2009-04-22 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-200 21.66 NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-29 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-200 21.67 w(-0.5)Florida 4A Region 1 (#1)
2009-03-13 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-200 21.67 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2010-03-25 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-200 21.78 pre NWIGateway Conference (#1)
2009-04-29 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-200 21.84 pre w(-1.3)Florida 4A Region 1 (#2)
2009-04-22 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-200 21.91 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#2)
2009-03-05 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-200 21.99 NWIUNF Spring Break Open (#2)
2010-04-21 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-200 22.03 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#4)
2013-04-25 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-200 22.20 NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2012-03-03 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-200 22.29 FL#57 w(1.4)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#7)
2013-02-23 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-200 22.30 NWINorth Florida River City Invitationa (#2)
2013-04-25 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-200 22.32 pre NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2013-02-23 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-200 22.33 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitationa (#1)
2013-04-17 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-200 22.35 NWIFL 4A District 1 (#2)
2009-03-21 Bell, Kevin (2010) B-200 22.44 NWIBob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-200 22.49 pre w(3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#21)
2015-04-11 Napolitan, Taylor (2015) B-200 22.56 w(1.7)FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2012-03-17 Grant, Ricky (2013) B-200 22.61 pre w(-0.6)Bob Hayes Invitational (#19)
2015-03-13 Napolitan, Taylor (2015) B-200 22.80 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#7)
2015-04-23 Napolitan, Taylor (2015) B-200 23.12 pre w(0.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#14)
2015-04-11 Napolitan, Taylor (2015) B-200 23.28 pre w(0.5)FL 4A District 1 (#6)
2015-03-06 Napolitan, Taylor (2015) B-200 23.40 w(2.3)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#9)
2015-03-21 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-800 1:56.16 FL#27 Bob Hayes Classic (#2)
2014-04-24 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-800 1:57.65 FL#48 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-11 Newman, Jacob (2016) B-800 1:57.95 FL#56 FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2013-04-25 Shannon, Lucas (2013) B-800 1:59.03 FL#73 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-13 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-800 1:59.18 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-03-21 Newman, Jacob (2016) B-800 1:59.36 Bob Hayes Classic (#10)
2015-04-03 Newman, Jacob (2016) B-800 1:59.36 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#3)
2010-05-29 Garcia, Eduardo (2011) B-800 1:59.38 FL#73 Golden South Classic (#12)
2014-04-04 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-800 1:59.54 Mustang River City Distance Carnival (#2)
2013-04-25 Graves, Rashaad (2013) B-800 1:59.63 FL#93 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2014-03-14 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-800 1:59.67 Creekside Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-800 2:01.28 Danny Brown Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-800 2:01.34 FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-11 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-800 2:02.30 FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2015-04-23 Newman, Jacob (2016) B-800 2:02.76 FL 4A Region 1 (#11)
2014-03-07 Fowler, Chase (2014) B-800 2:03.36 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#9)
2015-03-13 Newman, Jacob (2016) B-800 2:04.82 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2011-05-07 Garcia, Eduardo (2011) B-1600 4:16.65 FL#12 FL 4A State (#4)
2011-04-02 Garcia, Eduardo (2011) B-1600 4:17.64 Florida Relays (#6)
2015-04-23 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-1600 4:21.01 FL#28 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-03-11 Garcia, Eduardo (2011) B-1600 4:21.28 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2011-04-27 Garcia, Eduardo (2011) B-1600 4:21.38 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2015-03-13 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-1600 4:23.92 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-05-02 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-1600 4:26.37 FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-06 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-1600 4:27.58 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#6)
2015-04-11 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-1600 4:29.38 FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-1600 4:36.32 Bob Hayes Classic (#4)
2015-02-21 Hightower, Gavin (2015) B-1600 4:38.52 North Florida River City Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Hightower, Gavin (2015) B-1600 4:39.72 FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2015-05-23 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-Mile 4:33.29 FL#13 Golden South Classic (#5)
2010-01-31 Garcia, Eduardo (2011) B-3000 9:05.57 FL#5 17-19 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#5)
2011-03-05 Garcia, Eduardo (2011) B-3200 9:26.80 FL#19 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Garcia, Eduardo (2011) B-3200 9:31.86 FL 4A State (#7)
2012-04-07 Mowery, Tyler (2012) B-3200 9:32.20 FL#15 Florida Relays (#8)
2011-04-27 Garcia, Eduardo (2011) B-3200 9:32.97 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2012-05-05 Mowery, Tyler (2012) B-3200 9:36.47 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-26 Mowery, Tyler (2012) B-3200 9:38.05 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2010-03-20 Garcia, Eduardo (2011) B-3200 9:38.33 FL#27 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Weaver, John (2014) B-3200 9:39.10 FL#37 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2014-03-07 Weaver, John (2014) B-3200 9:41.75 FL#41 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-3200 9:54.94 FL#83 FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-11 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-3200 9:54.95 FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-03-13 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-3200 10:01.74 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-02-21 Cassette, Michael (2016) B-3200 10:04.14 North Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Zhdanov, Sem (2016) B-3200 10:04.18 North Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-04-03 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-3200 10:04.52 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#1)
2015-03-06 Cassette, Michael (2016) B-3200 10:06.24 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#21)
2015-02-28 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-3200 10:08.46 Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Cassette, Michael (2016) B-3200 10:09.78 Friday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-04-11 Cassette, Michael (2016) B-3200 10:14.32 FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2015-03-06 Liberty, Trenton (2016) B-3200 10:15.25 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#24)
2007-03-17 Holmes, Michael (2007) B-110H 14.06 US#53 FL#6 w(0)Bob Hayes OUT (#2)
2013-03-16 Solomon, Kamrin (2013) B-110H 14.38 w(3.6)Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2013-03-08 Solomon, Kamrin (2013) B-110H 14.60 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2013-03-16 Solomon, Kamrin (2013) B-110H 14.81 FL#34 pre w(1.7)Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2013-04-17 Solomon, Kamrin (2013) B-110H 14.81 pre NWIFL 4A District 1 (#1)
2013-03-01 Solomon, Kamrin (2013) B-110H 14.85 NWIUNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 Solomon, Kamrin (2013) B-110H 14.85 NWINorth Florida River City Invitationa (#2)
2015-05-09 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 14.99 FL#45 pre w(-0.5)Loucks Games (#2)
2015-04-23 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-110H 15.27 FL#71 pre w(-1.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#11)
2015-02-21 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 15.39 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-110H 15.47 pre w(0.3)Bob Hayes Classic (#10)
2015-04-11 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-110H 15.56 w(0.5)FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-02-21 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-110H 15.57 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-110H 15.58 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-03-06 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-110H 15.58 w(3.2)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-02-21 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-110H 15.65 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 15.72 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-04-11 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 15.77 w(0.5)FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2015-04-23 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 15.81 pre w(0)FL 4A Region 1 (#15)
2015-02-28 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 15.87 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 15.89 pre w(0.1)FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-02-21 Etkins, Joshua (2015) B-110H 15.96 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2007-03-29 Holmes, Michael (2007) B-300H 38.25 FL#16 Gateway-FL Co OUT (#1)
2015-03-21 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-300H 40.85 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#7)
2015-04-11 Brown, Fertanzy (2015) B-300H 40.86 pre FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2012-03-28 Green, Marcus (2012) B-300H 40.87 pre Gateway Conference Championship (#2)
2012-04-18 Green, Marcus (2012) B-300H 40.90 FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2012-04-18 Green, Marcus (2012) B-300H 41.04 pre FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2011-04-20 Smith, Harlan (2011) B-300H 41.13 FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2012-03-28 Green, Marcus (2012) B-300H 41.23 Gateway Conference Championship (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Liberty, Trenton Flagler College, FL (Peach Belt Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Weaver, John University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)
Mack, Sam Flagler College, FL (Peach Belt Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Walker, Courtney Jacksonville University, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)
Garcia, Eduardo University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Bell, Kevin University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State