Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Martin County, FL
City: STUART
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 Class-Banks, Kyle B-100 11.28 NWIFL 4A District 9 (#5)
2015-04-09 Class-Banks, Kyle B-100 11.29 pre NWIFL 4A District 9 (#8)
2015-04-09 Curry, Coleman (2016) B-100 11.39 pre NWIFL 4A District 9 (#13)
2015-03-13 Class-Banks, Kyle B-200 23.26 NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Edwards, Paul (2016) B-800 2:02.28 Florida Relays (#39)
2015-03-13 Edwards, Paul (2016) B-800 2:02.30 Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Edwards, Paul (2016) B-800 2:02.95 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-02 Edwards, Paul (2016) B-800 2:04.09 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Edwards, Paul (2016) B-800 2:04.24 Park Vista Invitational (#2)
2015-03-02 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-1600 4:39.41 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#3)
2015-02-18 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-1600 4:39.60 Royal Palm Beach Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:36.22 FL#31 Florida Relays (#7)
2015-04-22 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:45.21 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-02 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:49.41 FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-09 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:53.13 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-13 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:53.41 Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-02 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:54.47 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:57.94 Park Vista Invitational (#2)
2015-02-18 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 10:19.13 Royal Palm Beach Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.86 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#11)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.46 Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.42 Park Vista Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.83 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.56 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.82 Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Summerset, Mia (2015) G-100 12.83 pre NWIFL 4A District 9 (#9)
2015-03-25 Parr, Mackenzie G-100 13.09 NWISebastian River Frosh/Soph Meet (#2)
2015-02-14 Parr, Mackenzie G-100 13.09 NWISebastian River Open Run (#2)
2015-04-22 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'6" FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'6" FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-04 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'6" FL#17 Florida Relays (#3)
2015-03-13 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'4" FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-02 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Park Vista Invitational (#2)
2015-02-18 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'2" Royal Palm Beach Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Parr, Mackenzie G-LJ 16'8" NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Rivers, Briana G-LJ 16'5" NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Wadsworth, Emma G-LJ 16'5" NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Wadsworth, Emma G-TJ 33'3" NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.77 FL 4A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.77 pre FL 4A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.85 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#13)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-15 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.50 FL#62 FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2014-11-22 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.09 FACA All-Star Meet (#8)
2014-09-20 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.80 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#12)
2014-11-08 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.77 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2014-10-18 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Holy Trinity Fall Classic
2014-09-13 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.20 Terrier Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.35 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2014-09-27 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3m_XC 15:47.30 FL#6 South Fork Fleet Fleet Invitational (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:57.73 FL#50 FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-24 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:57.78 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-05 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:58.03 Florida Relays (#16)
2014-05-03 O'Brien, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:23.48 FL#12 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-24 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'4" FL#22 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 O'Brien, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:15.66 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2013-09-28 O'Brien, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.20 FLrunners.com (#7)
2013-11-09 O'Brien, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.68 FHSAA XC Championships (#24)
2013-09-07 O'Brien, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.96 Martin County Under the Lights (#3)
2013-09-14 O'Brien, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.73 Mountain Dew Invitational (#20)
2013-11-02 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.22 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2013-11-23 O'Brien, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.97 FACA All-Star Meet (#15)
2013-11-02 Sclafani, Alexandra (2014) G-5k_XC 19:26.29 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-29 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:56.75 FL#30 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2013-05-18 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:57.47 Golden South Classic (#14)
2013-04-24 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:57.70 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2013-04-16 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:58.61 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2013-05-03 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:59.55 FL 3A State Champs (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 Fyne, Reshawd (2012) B-100 10.96 pre NWIConrad Classic (#4)
2012-04-24 Burrows, Zach (2012) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2012-04-07 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:52.83 US#97 FL#6 Florida Relays (#3)
2012-03-30 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:53.42 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#3)
2012-05-04 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:53.79 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-03-02 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:55.63 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#1)
2012-04-24 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:56.39 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2012-04-17 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:59.32 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2012-04-04 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 45'6" NWIJensen Beach Invitational #2 (#1)
2012-04-17 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 45'2.5" NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2012-04-24 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 45'2" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2012-03-23 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 44'1" NWIAstronaut Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 43'10.75" w(3)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#13)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 FL#44 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 Martin County Invitational (#1)
2012-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 South Fork Invitational (#1)
2012-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2012-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 Florida Relays (#13)
2012-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 Jensen Beach Invitational #2 (#1)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 Jupiter Quad Meet (#2)
2012-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#2)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 Conrad Classic (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:56.26 FL#29 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-05-06 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:57.05 FL 3A State (#11)
2011-04-19 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:59.30 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2011-04-28 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2011-04-19 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2011-03-24 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 43'0" NWIMartin County Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 FL#91 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 FL 3A State (#8)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 pre FL 3A State (#6)
2011-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 FL 3A District 14 (#2)
2011-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Martin County Championships (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:58.36 FL#51 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-12 Tinsley, Lauren (2001) G-PV 11'0" US#87 FL#6 State 4A (#2)
2001-05-26 Tinsley, Lauren (2001) G-PV 11'0" Golden South (#5)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-27 Tinsley, Lauren (2001) G-PV 12'0" US#13 FL#2 Golden South (#2)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-03-27 Vincent, Matt (1999) B-HJ 7'2" US#2 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
1999-05-15 Vincent, Matt (1999) B-HJ 7'0" Class 6A (#1)
1999-05-29 Vincent, Matt (1999) B-HJ 6'10" Golden South (#1)
1999-06-11 Vincent, Matt (1999) B-HJ 6'9" Golden West (#1)
1999-08-07 Tinsley, Lauren (2001) G-PV 10'6" FL#6 AAU-JO-Nat (#3)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 Fyne, Reshawd (2012) B-100 10.96 pre NWIConrad Classic (#4)
2012-04-24 Burrows, Zach (2012) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-09 Class-Banks, Kyle B-100 11.28 NWIFL 4A District 9 (#5)
2015-04-09 Class-Banks, Kyle B-100 11.29 pre NWIFL 4A District 9 (#8)
2015-04-09 Curry, Coleman (2016) B-100 11.39 pre NWIFL 4A District 9 (#13)
2015-03-13 Class-Banks, Kyle B-200 23.26 NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:52.83 US#97 FL#6 Florida Relays (#3)
2012-03-30 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:53.42 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#3)
2012-05-04 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:53.79 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-03-02 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:55.63 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:56.26 FL#29 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2012-04-24 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:56.39 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-03-29 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:56.75 FL#30 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2011-05-06 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:57.05 FL 3A State (#11)
2013-05-18 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:57.47 Golden South Classic (#14)
2013-04-24 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:57.70 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-03 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:57.73 FL#50 FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-24 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:57.78 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-05 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:58.03 Florida Relays (#16)
2010-04-29 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:58.36 FL#51 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2013-04-16 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:58.61 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2011-04-19 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:59.30 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2012-04-17 Burton, Jake (2012) B-800 1:59.32 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2013-05-03 Garland, Zach (2014) B-800 1:59.55 FL 3A State Champs (#8)
2015-04-04 Edwards, Paul (2016) B-800 2:02.28 Florida Relays (#39)
2015-03-13 Edwards, Paul (2016) B-800 2:02.30 Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Edwards, Paul (2016) B-800 2:02.95 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-02 Edwards, Paul (2016) B-800 2:04.09 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Edwards, Paul (2016) B-800 2:04.24 Park Vista Invitational (#2)
2015-03-02 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-1600 4:39.41 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#3)
2015-02-18 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-1600 4:39.60 Royal Palm Beach Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 O'Brien, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:23.48 FL#12 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-04 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:36.22 FL#31 Florida Relays (#7)
2015-04-22 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:45.21 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-02 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:49.41 FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-09 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:53.13 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-13 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:53.41 Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-02 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:54.47 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:57.94 Park Vista Invitational (#2)
2015-02-18 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3200 10:19.13 Royal Palm Beach Invitational (#2)
1999-03-27 Vincent, Matt (1999) B-HJ 7'2" US#2 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
1999-05-15 Vincent, Matt (1999) B-HJ 7'0" Class 6A (#1)
1999-05-29 Vincent, Matt (1999) B-HJ 6'10" Golden South (#1)
1999-06-11 Vincent, Matt (1999) B-HJ 6'9" Golden West (#1)
2012-04-04 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 45'6" NWIJensen Beach Invitational #2 (#1)
2012-04-17 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 45'2.5" NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2012-04-24 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 45'2" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2012-03-23 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 44'1" NWIAstronaut Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 43'10.75" w(3)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#13)
2011-04-28 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2011-04-19 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2011-03-24 Simmons, Justin (2012) B-TJ 43'0" NWIMartin County Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 FL#44 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 Martin County Invitational (#1)
2012-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 South Fork Invitational (#1)
2012-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2012-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 Florida Relays (#13)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 FL#91 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 FL 3A State (#8)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2012-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 Jensen Beach Invitational #2 (#1)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 pre FL 3A State (#6)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 Jupiter Quad Meet (#2)
2012-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#2)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 Conrad Classic (#2)
2011-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 FL 3A District 14 (#2)
2011-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Martin County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.86 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#11)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.46 Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.42 Park Vista Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.83 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.56 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.82 Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Summerset, Mia (2015) G-100 12.83 pre NWIFL 4A District 9 (#9)
2015-03-25 Parr, Mackenzie G-100 13.09 NWISebastian River Frosh/Soph Meet (#2)
2015-02-14 Parr, Mackenzie G-100 13.09 NWISebastian River Open Run (#2)
2015-04-22 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'6" FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'6" FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-04 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'6" FL#17 Florida Relays (#3)
2015-03-13 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'4" FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-02 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Park Vista Invitational (#2)
2014-04-24 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'4" FL#22 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-02-18 Laflamme, Lisa (2016) G-HJ 5'2" Royal Palm Beach Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Parr, Mackenzie G-LJ 16'8" NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Rivers, Briana G-LJ 16'5" NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Wadsworth, Emma G-LJ 16'5" NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Wadsworth, Emma G-TJ 33'3" NWIWalter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational (#1)
2000-05-27 Tinsley, Lauren (2001) G-PV 12'0" US#13 FL#2 Golden South (#2)
2001-05-12 Tinsley, Lauren (2001) G-PV 11'0" US#87 FL#6 State 4A (#2)
2001-05-26 Tinsley, Lauren (2001) G-PV 11'0" Golden South (#5)
1999-08-07 Tinsley, Lauren (2001) G-PV 10'6" FL#6 AAU-JO-Nat (#3)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.77 FL 4A District 9 (#3)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.77 pre FL 4A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.85 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#13)
2014-11-15 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.50 FL#62 FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2014-11-22 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.09 FACA All-Star Meet (#8)
2014-09-20 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.80 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#12)
2014-11-08 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.77 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2014-10-18 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Holy Trinity Fall Classic
2013-11-02 O'Brien, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:15.66 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2014-09-13 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.20 Terrier Invitational (#1)
2013-09-28 O'Brien, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.20 FLrunners.com (#7)
2014-11-01 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.35 FL 4A District 9 (#1)
2013-11-09 O'Brien, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.68 FHSAA XC Championships (#24)
2013-09-07 O'Brien, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.96 Martin County Under the Lights (#3)
2013-09-14 O'Brien, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.73 Mountain Dew Invitational (#20)
2013-11-02 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.22 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2013-11-23 O'Brien, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.97 FACA All-Star Meet (#15)
2014-09-27 Barricklow, Sean (2015) B-3m_XC 15:47.30 FL#6 South Fork Fleet Fleet Invitational (#6)
2013-11-02 Sclafani, Alexandra (2014) G-5k_XC 19:26.29 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)


2014
NameSchool
Garland, Zach University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Burton, Jake Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State