Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Merritt Island, FL
City: MERRITT ISLAND
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Cross, Steven (2016) B-5k_XC 14:56.00 FL#1 Cape Coast Conference XC Championships
2015-10-03 Cross, Steven (2016) B-5k_XC 15:21.10 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Cross, Steven (2016) B-5k_XC 15:21.90 FLRunners.com (#2)
2015-09-19 Cross, Steven (2016) B-5k_XC 15:27.50 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Cross, Steven (2016) B-5k_XC 15:30.63 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-10-31 Cross, Steven (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.10 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-10-24 Cross, Steven (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.83 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-12-12 Cross, Steven (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.90 Foot Locker National Championships (#31)
2015-08-29 Cross, Steven (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.22 Trinity Prep Invitational (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-100 11.18 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-28 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-100 11.22 w(1.3)Seminole Elite Invitational (#6)
2015-04-02 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-100 11.33 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#10)
2015-04-02 Hampton, Dj (2017) B-100 11.36 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#11)
2015-04-15 Peterson, Rydell (2017) B-100 11.38 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#9)
2015-04-15 Hampton, Dj (2017) B-100 11.39 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#6)
2015-04-02 Cross, Steven (2016) B-800 1:59.32 FL#94 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Cross, Steven (2016) B-800 1:59.54 Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Luke, Isaiah (2015) B-800 2:00.57 Seminole Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-04-02 Luke, Isaiah (2015) B-800 2:00.58 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Luke, Isaiah (2015) B-800 2:01.13 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-15 Luke, Isaiah (2015) B-800 2:01.77 FL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-07 Luke, Isaiah (2015) B-800 2:02.46 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Luke, Isaiah (2015) B-800 2:03.86 Astronaut Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1500 4:08.58 FL#3 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:13.97 FL#4 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:18.09 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-20 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:20.51 Astronaut Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:21.12 Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:23.99 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-14 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:28.18 Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:34.59 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Cross, Steven (2016) B-Mile 4:33.31 FL#14 Golden South Classic (#15)
2015-03-07 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3000 8:52.81 FL#2 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3200 9:22.73 FL#11 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-20 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3200 9:28.71 Astronaut Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3200 9:31.00 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-23 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3200 9:34.33 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-02 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3200 9:46.31 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3200 9:49.20 Seminole Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3200 10:03.72 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-14 Cross, Steven (2016) B-ST2K 6:28.54 FL#2 Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-110H 15:00.44 NWIEast Orlando Track and Field Open
2015-05-02 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-300H 38.31 FL#21 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-300H 39.04 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-300H 39.62 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-15 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-300H 39.80 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-02 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-300H 40.79 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Folston, Malek (2016) B-300H 40.86 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-07 Folston, Malek (2016) B-300H 42.01 Spruce Creek Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Folston, Malek (2016) B-300H 42.08 pre FL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-15 Folston, Malek (2016) B-300H 42.10 FL 3A District 13 (#4)
2015-04-02 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-LJ 21'6.25" NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#4)
2015-02-28 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-LJ 21'2.5" NWISt. Cloud Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-LJ 20'10.25" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-02 Monborne, Triston B-LJ 20'7.5" NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#7)
2015-04-02 Johnson, Ian B-SP 45'1.5" Cape Coast Conference Championships (#5)
2015-03-07 Smith, Tray (2015) B-DT 146'7" FL#45 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Smith, Tray (2015) B-DT 142'7" FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-15 Smith, Tray (2015) B-DT 134'8" FL 3A District 13 (#3)
2015-03-07 Herring, Bailey B-DT 133'10" Spruce Creek Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Dean, Dakota (2015) B-DT 127'6" FL 3A District 13 (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 FL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.20 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.27 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#11)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.47 Spruce Creek Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 Astronaut Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.86 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.97 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.77 FL 3A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.64 FL 3A Region 4 (#11)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.98 FL#84 Bill Wilson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.44 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.28 FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.65 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.98 St. Cloud Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.38 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) G-1500 4:59.34 FL#5 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Hammond, Sarah (2015) G-1500 5:04.99 FL#8 Spruce Creek Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Orlando, Casey G-1500 5:06.24 FL#9 Spruce Creek Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) G-1600 5:17.24 FL#65 Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) G-1600 5:18.17 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-15 Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) G-1600 5:21.70 FL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-15 Hammond, Sarah (2015) G-1600 5:24.97 FL 3A District 13 (#3)
2015-05-02 Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) G-1600 5:28.35 FL 3A State Meet (#16)
2015-04-02 Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) G-1600 5:28.60 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) G-1600 5:29.84 Bill Wilson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Hammond, Sarah (2015) G-1600 5:30.09 Astronaut Invitational (#6)
2015-04-02 Hammond, Sarah (2015) G-1600 5:30.16 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Orlando, Casey G-1600 5:31.84 Seminole Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) G-3000 10:49.35 FL#3 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Hammond, Sarah (2015) G-3200 11:48.65 FL#76 Astronaut Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Hammond, Sarah (2015) G-3200 11:51.25 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-15 Hammond, Sarah (2015) G-3200 11:52.93 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-02 Hammond, Sarah (2015) G-3200 11:53.02 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) G-3200 11:56.16 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) G-3200 11:57.25 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-20 Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) G-3200 12:03.03 Astronaut Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Hammond, Sarah (2015) G-3200 12:04.64 Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-100H 16.21 pre w(1.6)FL 3A Region 4 (#11)
2015-04-02 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-100H 16.31 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-100H 16.32 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-15 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-100H 16.39 NWIFL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-28 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-100H 16.40 w(1.7)Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-04-02 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-100H 16.53 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-20 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-100H 16.82 NWIAstronaut Invitational (#4)
2015-07-12 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-100H 16.84 pre w(-0.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-15 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-300H 48.44 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-23 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-300H 48.61 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#9)
2015-04-02 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-300H 48.63 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Diaz, Michelle (2016) G-300H 49.26 FL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-28 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-300H 49.32 Seminole Elite Invitational (#6)
2015-04-02 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-300H 49.50 pre Cape Coast Conference Championships (#5)
2015-03-07 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-300H 49.54 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-300H 49.97 Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-LJ 16'3" NWIFL 3A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-02 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-LJ 16'3" NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-23 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-LJ 16'0" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#11)
2015-05-02 Chaput, Julianna (2016) G-PV 9'6" FL#48 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-07-12 Monborne, Macie (2017) G-JT 106'6" FL#8 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.89 FL 3A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.60 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#11)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.85 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#5)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.97 Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:06.92 FL#72 Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:12.16 FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-100 11.18 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-28 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-100 11.22 w(1.3)Seminole Elite Invitational (#6)
2015-04-02 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-100 11.33 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#10)
2015-04-02 Hampton, Dj (2017) B-100 11.36 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#11)
2015-04-15 Peterson, Rydell (2017) B-100 11.38 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#9)
2015-04-15 Hampton, Dj (2017) B-100 11.39 pre NWIFL 3A District 13 (#6)
2001-05-26 Johnson, Johnny (2001) B-800 1:53.91 US#76 FL#5 Golden South (#4)
2014-05-03 James, Carlos (2014) B-800 1:54.24 FL#9 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-23 James, Carlos (2014) B-800 1:55.77 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2013-04-18 James, Carlos (2014) B-800 1:57.74 FL#42 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-27 James, Carlos (2014) B-800 1:58.99 FL 2A Championships (#9)
2014-03-22 James, Carlos (2014) B-800 1:59.00 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Cross, Steven (2016) B-800 1:59.32 FL#94 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Cross, Steven (2016) B-800 1:59.54 Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 James, Carlos (2014) B-800 1:59.72 FL 2A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-28 Luke, Isaiah (2015) B-800 2:00.57 Seminole Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-04-02 Luke, Isaiah (2015) B-800 2:00.58 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Luke, Isaiah (2015) B-800 2:01.13 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-15 Luke, Isaiah (2015) B-800 2:01.77 FL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-07 Luke, Isaiah (2015) B-800 2:02.46 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Luke, Isaiah (2015) B-800 2:03.86 Astronaut Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1500 4:08.58 FL#3 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:13.97 FL#4 FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:18.09 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-20 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:20.51 Astronaut Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:21.12 Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:23.99 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-14 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:28.18 Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Cross, Steven (2016) B-1600 4:34.59 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Cross, Steven (2016) B-Mile 4:33.31 FL#14 Golden South Classic (#15)
2015-03-07 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3000 8:52.81 FL#2 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3200 9:22.73 FL#11 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-20 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3200 9:28.71 Astronaut Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3200 9:31.00 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-23 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3200 9:34.33 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-02 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3200 9:46.31 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3200 9:49.20 Seminole Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Cross, Steven (2016) B-3200 10:03.72 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-14 Cross, Steven (2016) B-ST2K 6:28.54 FL#2 Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.13 pre NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-05 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.22 NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2012-03-23 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.30 US#70 FL#11 w(0.3)FSU Relays (#1)
2011-04-28 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.34 w(3)FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2011-03-15 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.36 NWIMerritt Island Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.41 FL#16 w(-0.9)FL 3A State (#4)
2012-04-19 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.42 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-12 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.43 NWIFHSAA 2A District 12 (#1)
2012-05-26 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.47 pre w(1.7)Golden South Classic (#9)
2012-04-12 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.48 pre NWIFHSAA 2A District 12 (#1)
2011-04-28 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.48 pre w(2.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2011-05-28 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.51 w(-0.2)Golden South Classic (#7)
2012-04-27 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.54 pre w(-0.8)FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2011-05-06 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.54 pre w(0.2)FL 3A State (#7)
2012-04-19 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.58 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-05-28 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.60 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#6)
2012-04-27 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.64 w(-0.8)FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-03-02 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.72 NWIHoly Trinity Invitational (#1)
2011-03-25 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.72 NWIAstronaut Invitational (#2)
2012-02-17 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.80 NWIAstronaut Open (#1)
2011-03-18 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.81 w(-0.7)Stampede Invitational (#1)
2012-03-23 Gordon, Davontae (2012) B-110H 14.86 FL#37 w(0.3)FSU Relays (#7)
2012-03-10 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.88 NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.90 NWIMerritt Island Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.90 pre w(0.4)FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2011-03-04 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.97 NWIHoly Trinity Invitational (#2)
2012-03-10 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.98 pre NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2011-04-20 Friel, Nick (2012) B-110H 14.99 w(0.1)FL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-06-06 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-110H 15:00.44 NWIEast Orlando Track and Field Open
2015-05-02 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-300H 38.31 FL#21 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-27 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 38.59 FL#21 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-04-27 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 38.82 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-03-23 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 38.97 FSU Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-300H 39.04 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-12 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 39.10 FHSAA 2A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-19 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 39.16 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-10 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 39.33 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2012-04-05 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 39.36 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2012-03-02 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 39.49 Holy Trinity Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-300H 39.62 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2012-04-19 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 39.65 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-16 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 39.67 Merritt Island Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-300H 39.80 FL 3A District 13 (#1)
2012-02-17 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 39.82 Astronaut Open (#1)
2012-03-23 Gordon, Davontae (2012) B-300H 40.09 FL#72 FSU Relays (#4)
2012-03-16 Baez, Xzevies (2012) B-300H 40.21 FL#77 Merritt Island Invitational (#2)
2010-04-21 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 40.66 Florida 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-02 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-300H 40.79 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-05 Baez, Xzevies (2012) B-300H 40.82 Cape Coast Conference Championships (#3)
2012-03-10 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 40.83 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Folston, Malek (2016) B-300H 40.86 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2011-03-25 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 41.04 Astronaut Invitational (#3)
2012-03-16 Gordon, Davontae (2012) B-300H 41.17 Merritt Island Invitational (#4)
2012-03-10 Baez, Xzevies (2012) B-300H 41.23 Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2011-04-20 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 41.31 pre FL 3A District 13 (#2)
2013-04-11 Batch, Joe B-300H 41.32 FL 2A District 12 (#2)
2012-04-12 Baez, Xzevies (2012) B-300H 41.35 pre FHSAA 2A District 12 (#2)
2013-04-18 Batch, Joe B-300H 41.35 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2013-04-11 Batch, Joe B-300H 41.53 pre FL 2A District 12 (#1)
2012-03-10 Baez, Xzevies (2012) B-300H 41.58 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#5)
2012-03-02 Gordon, Davontae (2012) B-300H 41.63 Holy Trinity Invitational (#4)
2011-03-04 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 41.85 Holy Trinity Invitational (#3)
2012-03-02 Baez, Xzevies (2012) B-300H 41.88 Holy Trinity Invitational (#6)
2012-04-12 Friel, Nick (2012) B-300H 41.92 pre FHSAA 2A District 12 (#3)
2012-03-10 Batch, Joe B-300H 41.94 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#7)
2012-04-05 Baez, Xzevies (2012) B-300H 41.98 pre Cape Coast Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-07 Folston, Malek (2016) B-300H 42.01 Spruce Creek Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Folston, Malek (2016) B-300H 42.08 pre FL 3A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-15 Folston, Malek (2016) B-300H 42.10 FL 3A District 13 (#4)
1999-04-29 Rose, Kevin (1999) B-HJ 7'0" US#8 FL#2 District (#1)
1999-05-15 Rose, Kevin (1999) B-HJ 6'10" Class 5A (#1)
1999-05-29 Rose, Kevin (1999) B-HJ 6'8" Golden South (#2)
2015-04-02 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-LJ 21'6.25" NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#4)
2015-02-28 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-LJ 21'2.5" NWISt. Cloud Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Batch, Jimmy (2017) B-LJ 20'10.25" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-02 Monborne, Triston B-LJ 20'7.5" NWICape Coast Conference Championships (#7)
2009-05-08 Vani, Mike (2009) B-PV 16'8" US#7 FL#1 Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-05-30 Vani, Mike (2009) B-PV 16'6" Golden South Classic (#2)
2009-04-22 Vani, Mike (2009) B-PV 16'0.5" Florida 3A District 14 (#1)
2009-06-20 Vani, Mike (2009) B-PV 14'8.75" Nike Outdoor Nat (#10)
2009-04-29 Vani, Mike (2009) B-PV 14'7" Florida 3A Region 4 (#1)
2012-03-16 Mclean, Shelton (2012) B-PV 14'6" FL#5 Merritt Island Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Mclean, Shelton (2012) B-PV 14'0" FHSAA 2A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-27 Mclean, Shelton (2012) B-PV 14'0" FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-03-23 Mclean, Shelton (2012) B-PV 14'0" FSU Relays (#5)
1999-05-15 Vanderbrink, Christopher (1999) B-SP 58'8.5" US#62 FL#4 Class 5A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Cross, Steven Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Hakamaa, Mikaela Embry Riddle Aeronautical University-Daytona Beach, FL (The Sun Conference)
Hammond, Sarah Flagler College, FL (Peach Belt Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Mcdougle, Crystal Florida Atlantic University, FL (Sun Belt Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Harper, Elizabeth University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State