Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Miami, FL
City: MIAMI
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Young, Keyshawn (2016) B-100 11.37 w(-2.4)FL 4A District 15 (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-24 King, Simone (2015) G-200 25.61 pre w(2.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#10)
2014-07-13 Koonce, Takira (99) G-200 25.98 FL#99 pre w(-1.2)AAU Club Championships (#23)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-08-03 Mason, Symone (99) G-100 12.05 w(2.7)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#1)
2013-08-03 Mason, Symone (99) G-200 24.18 w(3.3)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 King, Simone (2015) G-200 25.72 FL#83 pre w(0.8)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2013-04-25 King, Simone (2015) G-200 25.75 w(0.7)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 Green, John (2012) B-100 10.83 NWIWest Kendall Championship (#1)
2012-02-25 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.47 NWIWest Kendall Championship (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Green, John (2012) B-100 10.81 FL#41 w(0)Jensen Beach Falcon Classic (#1)
2011-03-19 Green, John (2012) B-100 10.86 pre w(0)Jensen Beach Falcon Classic (#1)
2011-03-05 Green, John (2012) B-100 10.95 pre w(0.5)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#3)
2011-03-12 Green, John (2012) B-100 10.98 NWIFerguson Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.11 FL#50 pre w(-2.5)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#5)
2011-03-12 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.16 NWIFerguson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.28 pre w(0.2)Miramar Invitational (#6)
2011-03-19 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.38 pre NWIJensen Beach Falcon Classic (#1)
2011-03-19 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.39 w(0)Jensen Beach Falcon Classic (#1)
2011-04-19 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.41 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#4)
2011-03-05 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.48 w(1.7)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#6)
2011-04-19 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.49 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#4)
2011-08-06 Green, John (2012) B-400 47.72 US#50 FL#5 AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 8 (#4)
2011-08-05 Green, John (2012) B-400 47.98 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#2)
2011-06-04 Green, John (2012) B-400 49.16 AAU FL Gold Coast District (#1)
2011-06-04 Mitchell, Curtis (2011) B-400 49.68 FL#68 AAU FL Gold Coast District (#2)
2011-08-03 Green, John (2012) B-800 1:52.84 US#86 FL#4 AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5 (#1)
2011-08-01 Green, John (2012) B-800 1:56.16 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 3 (#3)
2011-06-04 Mason, Symone (99) G-200 25.84 FL#86 w(0.9)AAU FL Gold Coast District (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-10 Green, John (2012) B-100 10.87 w(2.6)GMAC Championships (#6)
2010-01-10 Green, John (2012) B-100 10.94 FL#42 pre w(1.7)GMAC Championships (#7)
2010-04-20 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.23 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 16 (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 Santilien, Wandy (2009) B-200 22.45 FL#64 w(0.4)GMAC Championships (#7)
2009-04-29 Santilien, Wandy (2009) B-LJ 22'5.5" NWIFlorida 4A Region 4 (#6)
2009-04-21 Santilien, Wandy (2009) B-LJ 22'1" NWIFlorida 4A District 14 (#2)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-07-28 Curry, Rafeeq (2001) B-TJ 52'1.25" US#1 FL#1 w(0.8)USATF JO YM/YW (#1)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-07-29 Curry, Rafeeq (2001) B-TJ 48'11.5" NWIUSATF JO Nat YM/YW (#3)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-27 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-400 55.31 US#48 FL#4 Golden South (#3)
2000-05-13 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-400 55.67 p 4A State (#2)
2000-06-17 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-TJ 38'7.5" US#26 FL#4 w(0)FL Outdoor Nat (#7)
2000-05-13 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-TJ 38'1.75" w(1.4)4A State (#5)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-03-27 Rolle, Arpedge (1999) B-SP 64'4" US#3 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
1999-05-29 Rolle, Arpedge (1999) B-SP 62'11" Golden South (#1)
1999-06-12 Rolle, Arpedge (1999) B-SP 62'10.75" FL Outdoor Nat (#1)
1999-03-27 Rolle, Arpedge (1999) B-DT 186'3" US#24 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
1999-05-15 Rolle, Arpedge (1999) B-DT 182'0" Class 6A (#1)
1999-05-29 Rolle, Arpedge (1999) B-DT 181'8" Golden South (#1)
1999-06-12 Rolle, Arpedge (1999) B-DT 181'1" FL Outdoor Nat (#4)
1999-05-15 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-400 56.40 FL#9 Class 6A (#1)
1999-05-15 Daniels, Ranad (1999) G-300H 43.04 US#24 FL#4 Class 6A (#3)
1999-05-15 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-LJ 19'0.5" NWIClass 6A (#3)
1999-06-12 Daniels, Ranad (1999) G-LJ 18'3.75" FL#3 w(1.7)FL Outdoor Nat (#10)
1999-06-12 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-LJ 18'2.5" FL#4 w(1.8)FL Outdoor Nat (#12)
1999-03-27 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-TJ 39'2.75" NWIFlorida Relays (#2)
1999-05-15 Moss, Adrienne (1999) G-SP 45'3.5" US#26 FL#1 Class 6A (#1)
1999-06-12 Moss, Adrienne (1999) G-SP 43'1.5" FL Outdoor Nat (#5)
1999-06-12 Moss, Adrienne (1999) G-DT 143'8" US#47 FL#3 FL Outdoor Nat (#3)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Green, John (2012) B-100 10.81 FL#41 w(0)Jensen Beach Falcon Classic (#1)
2012-02-25 Green, John (2012) B-100 10.83 NWIWest Kendall Championship (#1)
2011-03-19 Green, John (2012) B-100 10.86 pre w(0)Jensen Beach Falcon Classic (#1)
2010-01-10 Green, John (2012) B-100 10.87 w(2.6)GMAC Championships (#6)
2010-01-10 Green, John (2012) B-100 10.94 FL#42 pre w(1.7)GMAC Championships (#7)
2011-03-05 Green, John (2012) B-100 10.95 pre w(0.5)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#3)
2011-03-12 Green, John (2012) B-100 10.98 NWIFerguson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Young, Keyshawn (2016) B-100 11.37 w(-2.4)FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2011-03-05 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.11 FL#50 pre w(-2.5)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#5)
2011-03-12 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.16 NWIFerguson Invitational (#1)
2010-04-20 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.23 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 16 (#5)
2011-04-09 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.28 pre w(0.2)Miramar Invitational (#6)
2011-03-19 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.38 pre NWIJensen Beach Falcon Classic (#1)
2011-03-19 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.39 w(0)Jensen Beach Falcon Classic (#1)
2011-04-19 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.41 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#4)
2009-04-16 Santilien, Wandy (2009) B-200 22.45 FL#64 w(0.4)GMAC Championships (#7)
2012-02-25 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.47 NWIWest Kendall Championship (#1)
2011-03-05 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.48 w(1.7)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#6)
2011-04-19 Green, John (2012) B-200 22.49 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#4)
2011-08-06 Green, John (2012) B-400 47.72 US#50 FL#5 AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 8 (#4)
2011-08-05 Green, John (2012) B-400 47.98 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#2)
2011-06-04 Green, John (2012) B-400 49.16 AAU FL Gold Coast District (#1)
2011-06-04 Mitchell, Curtis (2011) B-400 49.68 FL#68 AAU FL Gold Coast District (#2)
2011-08-03 Green, John (2012) B-800 1:52.84 US#86 FL#4 AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5 (#1)
2011-08-01 Green, John (2012) B-800 1:56.16 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 3 (#3)
2009-04-29 Santilien, Wandy (2009) B-LJ 22'5.5" NWIFlorida 4A Region 4 (#6)
2009-04-21 Santilien, Wandy (2009) B-LJ 22'1" NWIFlorida 4A District 14 (#2)
2002-07-28 Curry, Rafeeq (2001) B-TJ 52'1.25" US#1 FL#1 w(0.8)USATF JO YM/YW (#1)
2001-07-29 Curry, Rafeeq (2001) B-TJ 48'11.5" NWIUSATF JO Nat YM/YW (#3)
1999-03-27 Rolle, Arpedge (1999) B-SP 64'4" US#3 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
1999-05-29 Rolle, Arpedge (1999) B-SP 62'11" Golden South (#1)
1999-06-12 Rolle, Arpedge (1999) B-SP 62'10.75" FL Outdoor Nat (#1)
1999-03-27 Rolle, Arpedge (1999) B-DT 186'3" US#24 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
1999-05-15 Rolle, Arpedge (1999) B-DT 182'0" Class 6A (#1)
1999-05-29 Rolle, Arpedge (1999) B-DT 181'8" Golden South (#1)
1999-06-12 Rolle, Arpedge (1999) B-DT 181'1" FL Outdoor Nat (#4)
2013-08-03 Mason, Symone (99) G-100 12.05 w(2.7)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#1)
2013-08-03 Mason, Symone (99) G-200 24.18 w(3.3)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#1)
2014-04-24 King, Simone (2015) G-200 25.61 pre w(2.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#10)
2013-04-25 King, Simone (2015) G-200 25.72 FL#83 pre w(0.8)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2013-04-25 King, Simone (2015) G-200 25.75 w(0.7)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2011-06-04 Mason, Symone (99) G-200 25.84 FL#86 w(0.9)AAU FL Gold Coast District (#1)
2014-07-13 Koonce, Takira (99) G-200 25.98 FL#99 pre w(-1.2)AAU Club Championships (#23)
2000-05-27 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-400 55.31 US#48 FL#4 Golden South (#3)
2000-05-13 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-400 55.67 p 4A State (#2)
1999-05-15 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-400 56.40 FL#9 Class 6A (#1)
1999-05-15 Daniels, Ranad (1999) G-300H 43.04 US#24 FL#4 Class 6A (#3)
1999-05-15 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-LJ 19'0.5" NWIClass 6A (#3)
1999-06-12 Daniels, Ranad (1999) G-LJ 18'3.75" FL#3 w(1.7)FL Outdoor Nat (#10)
1999-06-12 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-LJ 18'2.5" FL#4 w(1.8)FL Outdoor Nat (#12)
1999-03-27 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-TJ 39'2.75" NWIFlorida Relays (#2)
2000-06-17 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-TJ 38'7.5" US#26 FL#4 w(0)FL Outdoor Nat (#7)
2000-05-13 Carter, Kitoya (2000) G-TJ 38'1.75" w(1.4)4A State (#5)
1999-05-15 Moss, Adrienne (1999) G-SP 45'3.5" US#26 FL#1 Class 6A (#1)
1999-06-12 Moss, Adrienne (1999) G-SP 43'1.5" FL Outdoor Nat (#5)
1999-06-12 Moss, Adrienne (1999) G-DT 143'8" US#47 FL#3 FL Outdoor Nat (#3)


2011
NameSchool
Mitchell, Curtis Central Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State