Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Miami Southridge, FL
City: MIAMI
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Spatcher, Malik (2016) B-100 11.24 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#9)
2015-04-11 Garnett, Donovan (2018) B-100 11.31 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#13)
2015-03-17 Garnett, Donovan (2018) B-100 11.31 pre w(-0.6)GMAC Championships (#9)
2015-07-12 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 21.97 FL#57 w(-0.3)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-11 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.06 w(0.3)GMAC South (#2)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.10 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.10 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.12 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#7)
2015-03-17 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.26 pre w(-0.9)GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-04-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.29 pre w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#10)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.36 w(1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.40 pre w(-1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-07-12 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.46 pre w(-1.6)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#6)
2015-03-07 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.49 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#9)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.54 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-17 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.63 w(-2.6)GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-02-28 Mcintyre, Johnny (2015) B-200 23.10 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#29)
2015-03-21 Mcintyre, Johnny (2015) B-200 23.31 pre w(-0.8)Bob Hayes Classic (#36)
2015-04-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 47.88 US#93 FL#12 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 47.92 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-08-02 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.07 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-07-12 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.09 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.26 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.31 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.51 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.52 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-08-02 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.63 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.70 pre FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.71 Bob Hayes Classic (#3)
2015-07-12 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.74 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-17 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.91 GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-17 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.07 pre GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-08-02 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.15 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-03-11 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.20 GMAC South (#2)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.33 pre Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.64 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.64 Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.71 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.91 pre FL 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-07 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 50.84 pre Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-07-12 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-800 2:02.68 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-07 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 14.67 FL#24 w(1.9)Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 14.71 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 14.76 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-21 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 14.77 w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-02-21 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 14.78 pre w(-0.8)Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 14.79 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-21 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 14.84 pre w(0.4)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-23 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 14.92 pre w(3.5)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-02-28 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 14.98 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 14.99 pre w(0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-21 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 15.08 pre w(0.3)Bob Hayes Classic (#7)
2015-03-17 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 15.12 pre w(-1.8)GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-07-12 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 15.15 w(0)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-11 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 15.29 w(0.8)GMAC South (#1)
2015-03-17 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 15.39 w(-2.1)GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-07-12 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 15.42 pre w(-1.9)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-21 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-110H 15.94 w(2)Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-02-28 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-300H 40.16 FL#77 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-300H 40.17 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-03-07 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-300H 40.75 pre Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-300H 40.87 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-21 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-300H 40.87 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#10)
2015-03-21 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-300H 40.91 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#10)
2015-03-07 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-300H 41.06 Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-17 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-300H 41.36 pre GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-02-28 Scott, Rodney (2017) B-300H 41.46 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#11)
2015-04-11 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-300H 41.51 pre FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-11 Scott, Rodney (2017) B-300H 41.82 pre FL 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-11 Davis, Kameron (2018) B-300H 41.99 GMAC South (#2)
2015-02-21 Scott, Rodney (2017) B-300H 42.29 pre Louie Bing Classic (#16)
2015-03-11 Mitchell, Raquan (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 GMAC South (#2)
2015-03-17 Mitchell, Raquan (2015) B-HJ 6'2" GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 Chandler, Shawn (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-03-17 Mitchell, Raquan (2015) B-LJ 21'9" NWIGMAC Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Spatcher, Malik (2016) B-LJ 21'3.75" NWIFL 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-04-11 Chandler, Shawn (2016) B-LJ 21'3.25" NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-02-21 Henry, Sean (2015) B-LJ 21'1" NWILouie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-03-17 Chandler, Shawn (2016) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIGMAC Championships (#5)
2015-03-11 Mitchell, Raquan (2015) B-LJ 20'7.5" NWIGMAC South (#2)
2015-03-17 Moss, Clarence (2016) B-DT 145'8" FL#49 GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-11 Moss, Clarence (2016) B-DT 140'1" GMAC South (#1)
2015-02-28 Moss, Clarence (2016) B-DT 138'9" Southridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Moss, Clarence (2016) B-DT 138'6" Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Moss, Clarence (2016) B-DT 135'3" FL 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 FL#84 pre GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 pre FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 FL 4A District 16 (#4)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 GMAC South (#3)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 GMAC Championships (#8)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#11)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.44 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#10)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.34 FL#62 pre Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.56 FL#26 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.05 FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.01 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#9)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.20 GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.05 GMAC South (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.39 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.52 Bob Hayes Classic (#10)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.87 Louie Bing Classic (#11)
2015-02-28 Mason, Symone (2017) G-100 11.65 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Mason, Symone (2017) G-100 11.71 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-05-02 Mason, Symone (2017) G-100 11.73 US#41 FL#11 w(0.6)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Mason, Symone (2017) G-100 11.75 pre w(3.5)FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-07 Mason, Symone (2017) G-100 11.79 w(2.6)Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Mason, Symone (2017) G-100 11.80 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-21 Mason, Symone (2017) G-100 11.81 pre w(-0.5)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-02-21 Mason, Symone (2017) G-100 11.81 w(2.2)Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-04-21 Mason, Symone (2017) G-100 11.84 w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-04 Mason, Symone (2017) G-100 11.89 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#2)
2015-06-21 White, Kayla (2015) G-100 11.89 US#86 FL#13 pre w(0.4)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#2)
2015-02-21 Mason, Symone (2017) G-100 11.96 pre w(0.7)Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-05-23 White, Kayla (2015) G-100 11.97 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Williams, Shaniya (2017) G-100 11.99 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-06-21 White, Kayla (2015) G-100 12.01 w(0)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#2)
2015-02-28 Williams, Shaniya (2017) G-100 12.01 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Williams, Shaniya (2017) G-100 12.04 FL#25 pre w(1.9)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-06-21 Mason, Symone (2017) G-100 12.06 pre w(-1.3)NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2015-05-02 Williams, Shaniya (2017) G-100 12.10 pre w(0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Williams, Shaniya (2017) G-100 12.10 w(0.6)FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-02-28 Mason, Symone (2017) G-100 12.16 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Williams, Shaniya (17) G-100 12.17 w(2.2)Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-02-28 Williams, Shaniya (2017) G-100 12.19 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Quinones, Niya (2017) G-100 12.20 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-17 Robbins, Demarcus B-100 10.57 US#45 FL#9 w(1)FL Distr 4A-16 OUT (#3)
2011-04-19 Nelson, Curtis (2011) B-100 10.81 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#2)
2014-04-24 Beasley, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.82 pre w(3.1)FL 4A Region 4 (#9)
2014-04-17 Beasley, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#2)
2010-04-20 Byrd, Sylvester (2010) B-100 10.94 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 16 (#1)
2010-04-03 Byrd, Sylvester (2010) B-100 10.96 FL#45 w(1.6)Florida Relays (#14)
2014-03-19 Beasley, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.97 FL#57 w(0.3)GMAC South Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-17 Beasley, Ronald (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-04-11 Spatcher, Malik (2016) B-100 11.24 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#9)
2015-04-11 Garnett, Donovan (2018) B-100 11.31 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#13)
2015-03-17 Garnett, Donovan (2018) B-100 11.31 pre w(-0.6)GMAC Championships (#9)
2008-03-15 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-200 20.63 w(4.8)Bob Hayes OUT (#1)
2008-06-07 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-200 20.65 US#1 FL#1 w(0.8)Great Southwest OUT (#1)
2008-05-03 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-200 20.82 w(0.6)FL State 4A OUT (#1)
2007-05-05 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-200 21.20 US#26 FL#6 w(-1.3)FL State 4A OUT (#2)
2007-07-08 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-200 21.26 w(2.6)USATF Youth Ntl OUT (#1)
2007-03-24 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-200 21.26 w(0)Lake Mary OUT (#1)
2007-03-17 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-200 21.28 w(0)Bob Hayes OUT (#1)
2007-06-16 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-200 21.33 w(0)USATF JO Reg 4 OUT (#1)
2007-04-13 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-200 21.34 w(0)Greater Miami OUT (#1)
2007-04-18 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-200 21.38 w(0)FL Distr 4A-16 OUT (#1)
2007-03-31 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-200 21.47 w(-1.7)Character OUT (#1)
2011-04-19 Nelson, Curtis (2011) B-200 21.70 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2014-04-24 Beasley, Ronald (2015) B-200 21.73 FL#29 pre w(1.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2011-04-19 Nelson, Curtis (2011) B-200 21.78 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2014-04-17 Beasley, Ronald (2015) B-200 21.81 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#2)
2014-04-17 Beasley, Ronald (2015) B-200 21.89 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#2)
2010-03-27 Byrd, Sylvester (2010) B-200 21.94 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#3)
2015-07-12 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 21.97 FL#57 w(-0.3)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2010-04-20 Wilson, Roshawn (2010) B-200 22.03 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 16 (#1)
2010-01-10 Wilson, Roshawn (2010) B-200 22.03 pre w(2.6)GMAC Championships (#5)
2014-03-21 Beasley, Ronald (2015) B-200 22.04 w(0.2)GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-03-11 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.06 w(0.3)GMAC South (#2)
2010-01-10 Byrd, Sylvester (2010) B-200 22.07 pre w(2.5)GMAC Championships (#6)
2014-04-24 Beasley, Ronald (2015) B-200 22.08 w(2.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.10 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.10 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.12 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#7)
2010-01-10 Wilson, Roshawn (2010) B-200 22.14 w(2.9)GMAC Championships (#4)
2010-04-28 Wilson, Roshawn (2010) B-200 22.17 FL#40 w(-0.5)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2010-04-20 Byrd, Sylvester (2010) B-200 22.17 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 16 (#4)
2014-03-19 Beasley, Ronald (2015) B-200 22.18 w(0)GMAC South Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-27 Byrd, Sylvester (2010) B-200 22.20 NWIMiramar Invitational (#4)
2015-03-17 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.26 pre w(-0.9)GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-04-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.29 pre w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#10)
2010-04-28 Wilson, Roshawn (2010) B-200 22.30 pre w(-0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.36 w(1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2011-04-02 Nelson, Curtis (2011) B-200 22.40 NWICheesborough Invite (#4)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.40 pre w(-1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-07-12 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.46 pre w(-1.6)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#6)
2010-05-08 Wilson, Roshawn (2010) B-200 22.49 pre NWIFL 4A State Meet (#15)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.49 FL#98 w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#9)
2015-03-07 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.49 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#9)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.54 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-17 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.63 w(-2.6)GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-01-24 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-200 22.83 FL#7 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Mcintyre, Johnny (2015) B-200 23.10 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#29)
2015-03-21 Mcintyre, Johnny (2015) B-200 23.31 pre w(-0.8)Bob Hayes Classic (#36)
2008-03-15 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-400 46.50 US#2 FL#1 Bob Hayes OUT (#1)
2008-06-07 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-400 46.93 Great Southwest OUT (#1)
2007-07-08 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-400 46.96 US#18 FL#2 USATF Youth Ntl OUT (#2)
2008-05-03 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-400 47.12 FL State 4A OUT (#1)
2007-03-17 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-400 47.54 Bob Hayes OUT (#2)
2007-05-05 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-400 47.63 FL State 4A OUT (#2)
2015-04-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 47.88 US#93 FL#12 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2007-03-31 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-400 47.89 Character OUT (#1)
2015-04-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 47.92 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2007-04-13 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-400 48.03 Greater Miami OUT (#1)
2007-02-24 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-400 48.04 Sam Burley OUT (#2)
2015-08-02 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.07 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-07-12 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.09 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2007-04-18 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-400 48.23 FL Distr 4A-16 OUT (#1)
2007-04-25 OConnor, Brandon (2008) B-400 48.25 FL Reg 4A-4 OUT (#1)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.26 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.31 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.51 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.52 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-08-02 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.63 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-05-02 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.70 pre FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.71 Bob Hayes Classic (#3)
2015-07-12 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.74 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-17 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.91 GMAC Championships (#2)
2014-07-13 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 48.96 FL#27 pre AAU Club Championships (#9)
2015-03-17 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.07 pre GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-08-02 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.15 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-03-11 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.20 GMAC South (#2)
2010-04-28 Wilson, Roshawn (2010) B-400 49.30 FL#36 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.33 pre Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-04-24 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.33 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2010-04-28 Wilson, Roshawn (2010) B-400 49.46 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2009-04-23 Byrd, Sylvester (2010) B-400 49.54 FL#41 Florida 4A District 16 (#1)
2010-04-20 Wilson, Roshawn (2010) B-400 49.57 Florida 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.64 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.64 Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2014-04-24 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.66 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2014-04-17 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.67 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2014-04-05 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.67 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#3)
2009-03-06 Byrd, Sylvester (2010) B-400 49.68 Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#3)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.71 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#3)
2013-07-07 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.71 FL#72 USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#4)
2011-04-28 Bailey, Terrence (2011) B-400 49.79 FL#73 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2013-07-07 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.80 pre USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#2)
2013-04-25 King, Ki-Jana (2014) B-400 49.80 FL#83 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.91 pre FL 4A District 16 (#2)
2014-03-21 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.91 GMAC Championships (#6)
2014-03-01 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#7)
2009-04-13 Byrd, Sylvester (2010) B-400 49.94 GMAC Qualifiers (#1)
2014-03-19 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 49.97 GMAC South Qualifier (#1)
2013-04-18 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 50.00 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-01-24 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 50.70 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-400 50.84 pre Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2011-03-26 Duprey, Fernando (2011) B-800 1:58.99 FL#80 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#7)
2010-04-20 Harvey, Tremaine (2012) B-800 1:59.32 FL#72 Florida 4A District 16 (#2)
2010-04-28 Harvey, Tremaine (2012) B-800 1:59.59 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2011-04-19 Duprey, Fernando (2011) B-800 1:59.99 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2012-03-17 Harvey, Tremaine (2012) B-800 2:01.99 Bob Hayes Invitational (#15)
2015-07-12 Johnson, Tyler (2015) B-800 2:02.68 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2008-04-23 Adeyemi, Olarenwaju (2008) B-110H 13.90 NWIFL Reg 4A-4 OUT (#1)
2008-05-03 Adeyemi, Olarenwaju (2008) B-110H 14.12 US#50 FL#3 w(-0.9)FL State 4A OUT (#1)
2007-04-13 Adeyemi, Olarenwaju (2008) B-110H 14.17 US#82 FL#10 w(0)Greater Miami OUT (#3)
2013-03-16 Prophet, Chris (2013) B-110H 14.48 w(3.6)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2012-05-05 Prophet, Chris (2013) B-110H 14.53 FL#23 w(-2.3)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2012-05-05 Prophet, Chris (2013) B-110H 14.55 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2013-03-09 Prophet, Chris (2013) B-110H 14.57 w(3.9)Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 Prophet, Chris (2013) B-110H 14.63 pre NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Thompson, Epiphany Florida International University, FL (Sun Belt Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Samuels, Micheal South Plains College, TX (Not Affiliated)

2010
NameSchool
Eutsey, Ebony University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Johnson, Sheena Florida Agricultural and Mechanical University, FL (Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State