Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Middleton, FL
City: TAMPA
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Meyers, Nicholas (2018) B-100 11.37 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#9)
2015-03-21 Dean, Daniel (2016) B-1600 4:33.69 Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-03-14 Dean, Daniel (2016) B-1600 4:38.35 IMG Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Dean, Daniel (2016) B-1600 4:39.94 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-15 Dean, Daniel (2016) B-3200 10:18.27 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.21 FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.29 pre FL 3A District 9 (#7)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.42 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#13)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.72 FL 3A District 9 (#8)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.51 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-02-21 Bowden, Ranesha (2015) G-100 13.20 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Bowden, Ranesha (2015) G-400 56.48 FL#28 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-02 Bowden, Ranesha (2015) G-400 57.81 pre FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Bowden, Ranesha (2015) G-400 57.95 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-15 Bowden, Ranesha (2015) G-400 1:00.72 pre FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-15 Duclos, Anna (2016) G-400 1:00.77 pre FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-04-15 Swanson, Payton (2015) G-400 1:00.80 pre FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.55 FL#36 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.94 Charles Johnson Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.06 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.41 Nash Higgins Relays (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.24 FL#17 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.26 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.61 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.80 Nash Higgins Relays (#6)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:08.43 FL#79 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:18.15 FL 3A District 9 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.37 w(2.8)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.54 US#36 FL#8 pre w(0.9)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-05-03 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.65 w(1.4)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-01 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.68 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-02-22 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.71 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.95 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.95 pre w(0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-16 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.99 w(-1.7)FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-01 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#4)
2014-04-23 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.57 w(2.5)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.71 FL#27 pre w(0.6)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-15 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.97 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.18 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.19 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-04-01 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.30 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#4)
2014-04-01 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.38 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-04-16 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.42 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Hillsborough County Championships (#6)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#8)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.94 FL#41 Nash Higgins Relays (#4)
2014-04-23 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 11.94 FL#16 w(1.9)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 11.99 pre w(1.8)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-01 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.26 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.32 w(0.6)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-03 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.32 pre w(0.6)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-01 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.49 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-02-22 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.49 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.50 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-04-23 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 24.85 w(2.1)FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-01 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 24.98 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-04-23 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 25.43 FL#52 pre w(0.3)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-05-03 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 25.43 pre w(0)FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 25.48 w(-0.9)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-16 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 25.91 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2014-02-22 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 25.97 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.68 FL#76 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2014-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.76 FL#82 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#6)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-18 Dean, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.90 FL#4 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 Hambrick, James (2014) B-200 22.18 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2013-04-12 Hambrick, James (2014) B-200 22.31 FL#88 w(0.2)FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-18 Hambrick, James (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2013-04-12 Hambrick, James (2014) B-300H 41.07 FL 2A District 9 (#3)
2013-04-12 Brooks, Brandon (2014) B-300H 41.49 FL 2A District 9 (#4)
2013-04-12 Hambrick, James (2014) B-300H 41.92 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-18 Hambrick, James (2014) B-LJ 22'4" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2013-04-12 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.10 w(3.5)FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-18 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.28 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-12 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.32 pre w(4.4)FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-02 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.40 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-04-02 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 25.82 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#10)
2013-04-12 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 25.85 FL#93 w(-0.1)FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.61 FL#30 WI D1 State Champs (#3)
2013-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.01 WI D1 Middleton Regional (#1)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.61 pre WI D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.28 WI D1 Madison Memorial Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.20 FL#9 WI D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.15 WI D1 Madison Memorial Sectional (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 Dean, Daniel (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 West Hillsborough Invitational (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 FL#59 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 pre WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.61 FL#13 WI D1 Middleton Sectional (#3)
2012-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.69 WI D1 Waunakee Regional (#1)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.76 pre WI D1 State Meet (#13)
2012-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.30 FL#54 WI D1 Waunakee Regional (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.36 FL#53 pre WI Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.77 WI Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.29 FL#8 WI Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2010-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.00 WI D1 Sectionals (#1)
2010-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.84 WI D1 Regionals (#1)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.24 pre WI Div. 1 State Meet (#8)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.46 FL#4 WI TFA Indoor Champs (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.36 FL#49 pre WI Statemeet (#5)
2009-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.64 FL#11 pre WI Statemeet (#5)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-04 Lee, DeWayne (2008) B-400 47.98 US#87 FL#11 FL State 3A OUT (#4)
2007-04-13 Lee, DeWayne (2008) B-400 48.15 Hillsborough-FL Co OUT (#1)
2007-04-19 Lee, DeWayne (2008) B-400 48.23 FL Distr 3A-10 OUT (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.17 US#66 FL#3 WI State Div 1 (#1)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1899-12-30 Murdock, Orenthal (2005) B-100 10.49 NWIRegion 3A (#1)
2005-05-06 Murdock, Orenthal (2005) B-200 21.32 US#27 FL#3 w(-1)Statemeet 3A (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-07 Murdock, Orenthal (2005) B-200 21.32 US#25 FL#5 w(-0.4)3A Statemeet (#3)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-03-01 Murdock, O.J. (2005) B-100 10.50 US#14 FL#3 w(1.5)Steak 'n Shake Inv
2003-03-29 Murdock, O.J. (2005) B-100 10.66 w(0.3)Florida Relays 3A (#2)
2003-05-16 Murdock, O.J. (2005) B-200 21.40 US#32 FL#6 w(1.1)3A State Meet (#4)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.37 w(2.8)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
1899-12-30 Murdock, Orenthal (2005) B-100 10.49 NWIRegion 3A (#1)
2003-03-01 Murdock, O.J. (2005) B-100 10.50 US#14 FL#3 w(1.5)Steak 'n Shake Inv
2014-04-23 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.54 US#36 FL#8 pre w(0.9)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-05-03 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.65 w(1.4)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2003-03-29 Murdock, O.J. (2005) B-100 10.66 w(0.3)Florida Relays 3A (#2)
2014-04-01 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.68 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-02-22 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.71 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.95 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.95 pre w(0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-16 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.99 w(-1.7)FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-01 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Meyers, Nicholas (2018) B-100 11.37 pre NWIFL 3A District 9 (#9)
2005-05-06 Murdock, Orenthal (2005) B-200 21.32 US#27 FL#3 w(-1)Statemeet 3A (#1)
2004-05-07 Murdock, Orenthal (2005) B-200 21.32 US#25 FL#5 w(-0.4)3A Statemeet (#3)
2003-05-16 Murdock, O.J. (2005) B-200 21.40 US#32 FL#6 w(1.1)3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-23 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.57 w(2.5)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.71 FL#27 pre w(0.6)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-15 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.97 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.18 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 Hambrick, James (2014) B-200 22.18 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2014-03-15 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.19 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-04-01 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.30 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#4)
2013-04-12 Hambrick, James (2014) B-200 22.31 FL#88 w(0.2)FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-01 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.38 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-04-16 Rhymes, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.42 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-18 Hambrick, James (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2007-05-04 Lee, DeWayne (2008) B-400 47.98 US#87 FL#11 FL State 3A OUT (#4)
2007-04-13 Lee, DeWayne (2008) B-400 48.15 Hillsborough-FL Co OUT (#1)
2007-04-19 Lee, DeWayne (2008) B-400 48.23 FL Distr 3A-10 OUT (#1)
2015-03-21 Dean, Daniel (2016) B-1600 4:33.69 Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-03-14 Dean, Daniel (2016) B-1600 4:38.35 IMG Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Dean, Daniel (2016) B-1600 4:39.94 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-15 Dean, Daniel (2016) B-3200 10:18.27 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-12 Hambrick, James (2014) B-300H 41.07 FL 2A District 9 (#3)
2013-04-12 Brooks, Brandon (2014) B-300H 41.49 FL 2A District 9 (#4)
2013-04-12 Hambrick, James (2014) B-300H 41.92 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-18 Hambrick, James (2014) B-LJ 22'4" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Hillsborough County Championships (#6)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#8)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.21 FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.29 pre FL 3A District 9 (#7)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.42 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#13)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.94 FL#41 Nash Higgins Relays (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.72 FL 3A District 9 (#8)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.51 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2014-04-23 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 11.94 FL#16 w(1.9)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 11.99 pre w(1.8)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-12 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.10 w(3.5)FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-01 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.26 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2013-04-18 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.28 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-12 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.32 pre w(4.4)FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-05-03 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.32 w(0.6)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-03 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.32 pre w(0.6)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-02 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.40 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2014-04-01 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.49 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-02-22 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.49 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-100 12.50 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Bowden, Ranesha (2015) G-100 13.20 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2014-04-23 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 24.85 w(2.1)FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-01 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 24.98 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-04-23 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 25.43 FL#52 pre w(0.3)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-05-03 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 25.43 pre w(0)FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 25.48 w(-0.9)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2013-04-02 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 25.82 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#10)
2013-04-12 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 25.85 FL#93 w(-0.1)FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-16 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 25.91 NWIFL 3A District 9 (#2)
2014-02-22 Rodgers, Deja (2014) G-200 25.97 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Bowden, Ranesha (2015) G-400 56.48 FL#28 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-02 Bowden, Ranesha (2015) G-400 57.81 pre FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Bowden, Ranesha (2015) G-400 57.95 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-15 Bowden, Ranesha (2015) G-400 1:00.72 pre FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-15 Duclos, Anna (2016) G-400 1:00.77 pre FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2015-04-15 Swanson, Payton (2015) G-400 1:00.80 pre FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.55 FL#36 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2009-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.36 FL#49 pre WI Statemeet (#5)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.36 FL#53 pre WI Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 FL#59 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 pre WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.68 FL#76 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2014-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.76 FL#82 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.77 WI Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.94 Charles Johnson Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.06 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.41 Nash Higgins Relays (#5)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.29 FL#8 WI Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2010-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.00 WI D1 Sectionals (#1)
2009-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.64 FL#11 pre WI Statemeet (#5)
2010-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.84 WI D1 Regionals (#1)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.24 pre WI Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.61 FL#13 WI D1 Middleton Sectional (#3)
2012-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.69 WI D1 Waunakee Regional (#1)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.76 pre WI D1 State Meet (#13)
2010-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.46 FL#4 WI TFA Indoor Champs (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.24 FL#17 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.26 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.61 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.61 FL#30 WI D1 State Champs (#3)
2013-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.01 WI D1 Middleton Regional (#1)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.61 pre WI D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.28 WI D1 Madison Memorial Sectional (#1)
2012-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.30 FL#54 WI D1 Waunakee Regional (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.80 Nash Higgins Relays (#6)
2006-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.17 US#66 FL#3 WI State Div 1 (#1)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.20 FL#9 WI D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.15 WI D1 Madison Memorial Sectional (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:08.43 FL#79 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:18.15 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2012-09-15 Dean, Daniel (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 West Hillsborough Invitational (#5)
2013-10-18 Dean, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.90 FL#4 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#4)


2014
NameSchool
Rodgers, Deja Murray State University, KY (Ohio Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State