Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Nature Coast, FL
City: BROOKSVILLE
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Berg, Michael (2015) B-400 52.00 FL 2A Region 2 (#7)
2015-02-11 McIerney-Solberg, Kyle (2A) B-DT 127'1" Nature Coast Tech Early Bird
2015-02-18 McIerney-Solberg, Kyle (2015) B-DT 126'5" Lecanto Panther Track and Field Invitational (#3)
2015-03-12 Syblis, Cameron (2016) G-100 12.17 NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#7)
2015-03-12 Sansone, Lawrence (2018) G-100 12.25 NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#8)
2015-05-01 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.64 pre w(1)FL 2A State Meet (#16)
2015-04-23 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.73 NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-12 Pitman, James (2015) G-100 12.79 NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#17)
2015-04-23 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.80 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-06 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.87 NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.91 NWICitrus/Hernando Meet (#1)
2015-04-16 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.93 NWIFL 2A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-12 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.94 NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-02-11 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 13.00 NWINature Coast Tech Early Bird (#1)
2015-03-06 Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 13.01 NWIAnclote Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 13.04 pre NWIFL 2A District 7 (#3)
2015-02-11 Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 13.05 NWINature Coast Tech Early Bird (#2)
2015-04-16 Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 13.08 pre NWIFL 2A District 7 (#4)
2015-03-12 Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 13.16 NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 13.19 NWICitrus/Hernando Meet (#2)
2015-03-12 Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie (2015) G-200 25.64 NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Rodriguez, Nilsa-M (2015) G-200 25.83 pre w(0.5)FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-23 Rodriguez, Nilsa-M (2015) G-200 25.89 NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-12 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 25.95 NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Rodriguez, Nilsa-M (2015) G-200 25.96 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-01 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 26.08 NWICitrus/Hernando Meet (#1)
2015-04-16 Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie (2015) G-200 26.15 NWIFL 2A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-01 Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie (2015) G-200 26.21 NWICitrus/Hernando Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 26.30 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-06 Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie (2015) G-200 26.38 NWIAnclote Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie (2015) G-200 26.52 pre NWIFL 2A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-23 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 26.61 NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-16 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 26.94 NWIFL 2A District 7 (#3)
2015-02-11 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 26.97 NWINature Coast Tech Early Bird (#1)
2015-05-01 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-400 58.57 FL#65 FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-400 58.83 pre FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-400 59.17 FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-400 59.45 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-01 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-400 1:00.25 Citrus/Hernando Meet (#1)
2015-06-28 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-400 1:00.83 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#3)
2015-04-16 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-LJ 16'0" NWIFL 2A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-16 Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie (2015) G-LJ 16'0" NWIFL 2A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-23 Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) G-TJ 34'7" NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-12 Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) G-TJ 32'11.5" NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) G-TJ 32'9.5" FL#67 w(-1.2)FL 2A State Meet (#15)
2015-03-12 Rentas, Annelise (2016) G-TJ 32'7" NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#3)
2015-04-01 Jarque, Rita (2015) G-SP 37'3.5" FL#33 Citrus/Hernando Meet (#1)
2015-03-06 Jarque, Rita (2015) G-SP 36'6" Anclote Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Jarque, Rita (2015) G-SP 36'1.5" Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#2)
2015-02-11 Jarque, Rita (2015) G-SP 36'0" Nature Coast Tech Early Bird (#1)
2015-04-16 Jarque, Rita (2015) G-SP 35'3.5" FL 2A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-01 Harris, Emmallee (2015) G-SP 33'4" Citrus/Hernando Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 Jarque, Rita (2015) G-SP 33'2" FL 2A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 FL#74 FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.87 pre FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.88 Nature Coast Sharks Relays (#1)
2015-02-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.90 Nature Coast Tech Early Bird (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.22 Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.57 pre Florida Relays (#27)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.60 Citrus/Hernando Meet (#1)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.48 Anclote Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.56 pre FL 2A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.52 FL 2A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.43 FL#15 Nature Coast Sharks Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.16 FL#38 FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.33 Florida Relays (#17)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.43 FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.60 Nature Coast Sharks Relays (#1)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.91 Citrus/Hernando Meet (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-30 Schmit, Amelia G-5k_XC 19:24.32 FL 2A District 7 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2014-02-21 Smith, Deshawn (2016) G-100 11.44 NWIWeeki Watchee Hornet Invitational (#1)
2014-02-21 Maner, Christian (2014) G-100 12.13 NWIWeeki Watchee Hornet Invitational (#8)
2014-02-21 Grantz, Jacob G-100 12.42 NWIWeeki Watchee Hornet Invitational (#11)
2014-05-03 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 25.58 FL#65 w(1.2)FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-16 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 25.70 w(1)FL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-16 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 25.85 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-16 Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie (2015) G-200 25.91 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-03 Jarque, Rita (2015) G-SP 35'6" FL#86 FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2014-04-16 Jarque, Rita (2015) G-SP 35'3.5" FL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-11 Jarque, Rita (2015) G-SP 35'2" FL 2A District 7 (#3)
2014-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.95 FL#38 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.28 Florida Relays (#13)
2014-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 FL 2A District 7 (#1)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.74 FL#50 FL 2A State Meet (#8)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 FL#5 Nature Coast Tech Early Bird (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Breida, Matthew (2013) B-100 10.91 NWIFL 2A District 6 (#1)
2013-04-18 Breida, Matthew (2013) B-100 10.92 FL#54 w(0.4)FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-18 Villaizan, Frank (2013) B-200 22.38 pre w(2.3)FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-27 Villaizan, Frank (2013) B-200 22.39 FL#97 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Championships (#13)
2013-04-11 Pelaez, Ryan (2013) B-300H 40.59 FL#97 FL 2A District 6 (#3)
2013-04-18 Sampson, Frank (2013) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-11 Sampson, Frank (2013) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWIFL 2A District 6 (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 FL#47 FL 2A Championships (#6)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 pre FL 2A Championships (#5)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 FL 2A District 6 (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2013-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 Nature Coast Technical Relays (#1)
2013-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 FL#89 FL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.00 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 FL#6 Anclote Track Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-28 Villaizan, Frank (2013) B-100 10.96 NWIHernando Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2012-04-03 Villaizan, Frank (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIHernando County Meet (#2)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 FL#82 Hernando County Meet (#1)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Anclote Sharks Invitational (#1)
2012-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Bulldog Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 Van Natter, Cody B-5k_XC 16:16.46 Mitchell Invitational (#13)
2011-09-17 Ciccone, Kevin B-5k_XC 16:22.12 Mitchell Invitational (#14)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-100 10.84 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2011-03-19 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-100 10.88 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-100 10.89 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2011-04-28 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-100 10.94 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2011-03-24 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-200 22.41 NWIHernando Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 FL#57 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-24 Story, Antwan (2010) B-100 10.70 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-29 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-100 10.84 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2011-03-19 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-100 10.84 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2010-04-29 Story, Antwan (2010) B-100 10.86 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2010-05-08 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-100 10.87 FL#29 pre w(0.6)FL 3A Statemeet (#3)
2010-04-03 Story, Antwan (2010) B-100 10.88 w(2.5)Florida Relays (#10)
2011-03-19 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-100 10.88 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-100 10.89 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2009-05-02 Story, Antwan (2010) B-100 10.89 pre w(0.6)Florida 2A State (#5)
2009-05-02 Story, Antwan (2010) B-100 10.89 FL#36 pre w(0.6)FL State 2A OUT (#5)
2010-05-08 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-100 10.89 w(0.6)FL 3A Statemeet (#7)
2013-04-11 Breida, Matthew (2013) B-100 10.91 NWIFL 2A District 6 (#1)
2013-04-18 Breida, Matthew (2013) B-100 10.92 FL#54 w(0.4)FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2011-04-28 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-100 10.94 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2009-04-16 Story, Antwan (2010) B-100 10.96 pre NWIFlorida 2A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-28 Villaizan, Frank (2013) B-100 10.96 NWIHernando Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2010-04-21 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-100 10.97 NWIFlorida 3A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-16 Story, Antwan (2010) B-100 10.97 NWIFlorida 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-21 Story, Antwan (2010) B-100 10.99 NWIFlorida 3A District 7 (#2)
2012-04-03 Villaizan, Frank (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIHernando County Meet (#2)
2009-04-24 Story, Antwan (2010) B-200 21.75 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2009-04-24 Story, Antwan (2010) B-200 21.87 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2009-05-02 Story, Antwan (2010) B-200 22.06 FL#34 pre w(-1)FL State 2A OUT (#5)
2009-05-02 Story, Antwan (2010) B-200 22.06 pre w(-1)Florida 2A State (#5)
2010-05-08 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-200 22.07 FL#35 pre w(1.4)FL 3A Statemeet (#11)
2010-04-21 Story, Antwan (2010) B-200 22.15 NWIFlorida 3A District 7 (#1)
2010-04-29 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-200 22.15 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-21 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-200 22.26 NWIFlorida 3A District 7 (#2)
2010-04-29 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-200 22.32 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-18 Villaizan, Frank (2013) B-200 22.38 pre w(2.3)FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-27 Villaizan, Frank (2013) B-200 22.39 FL#97 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Championships (#13)
2010-04-29 Story, Antwan (2010) B-200 22.39 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2011-03-24 Story, Jujuan (2011) B-200 22.41 NWIHernando Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Berg, Michael (2015) B-400 52.00 FL 2A Region 2 (#7)
2009-04-16 Harrison, Tyler B-800 1:59.78 FL#76 Florida 2A District 9 (#4)
2013-04-11 Pelaez, Ryan (2013) B-300H 40.59 FL#97 FL 2A District 6 (#3)
2006-04-29 Kursteiner, Mike (2006) B-HJ 6'10" US#28 FL#1 FL State 2A (#1)
2006-06-16 Kursteiner, Mike (2006) B-HJ 6'8.25" Nike Outdoor Nat (#6)
2006-07-29 Kursteiner, Mike (2006) B-HJ 6'8" AAU JO Ntl (#2)
2009-04-04 Williams, Howie (2009) B-HJ 6'4" FL#35 Florida Relays (#2)
2009-04-24 Williams, Howie (2009) B-LJ 23'5" NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-02 Williams, Howie (2009) B-LJ 22'1" FL#22 w(0.1)FL State 2A OUT (#8)
2009-05-02 Williams, Howie (2009) B-LJ 22'1" w(0.1)Florida 2A State (#8)
2009-04-24 Williams, Howie (2009) B-TJ 46'8.5" NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2009-04-04 Williams, Howie (2009) B-TJ 45'1.25" FL#15 w(-0.5)Florida Relays (#2)
2009-04-16 Williams, Howie (2009) B-TJ 44'9" NWIFlorida 2A District 9 (#1)
2009-05-02 Williams, Howie (2009) B-TJ 44'6.75" w(-0.8)FL State 2A OUT (#7)
2009-05-02 Williams, Howie (2009) B-TJ 44'6.75" w(-0.8)Florida 2A State (#7)
2013-04-18 Sampson, Frank (2013) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-11 Sampson, Frank (2013) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWIFL 2A District 6 (#1)
2015-02-11 McIerney-Solberg, Kyle (2A) B-DT 127'1" Nature Coast Tech Early Bird
2015-02-18 McIerney-Solberg, Kyle (2015) B-DT 126'5" Lecanto Panther Track and Field Invitational (#3)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 FL#22 FL 3A Statemeet (#4)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.01 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.11 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.27 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#3)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 FL#47 FL 2A Championships (#6)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 FL#57 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 pre FL 2A Championships (#5)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 FL 2A District 6 (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 Florida Relays (#18)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 FL#82 Hernando County Meet (#1)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 Florida 3A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2013-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 Nature Coast Technical Relays (#1)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Florida Relays (#10)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2011-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 Hernando Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 FL#6 Anclote Track Invitational (#1)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Anclote Sharks Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2012-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2014-02-21 Smith, Deshawn (2016) G-100 11.44 NWIWeeki Watchee Hornet Invitational (#1)
2014-02-21 Maner, Christian (2014) G-100 12.13 NWIWeeki Watchee Hornet Invitational (#8)
2015-03-12 Syblis, Cameron (2016) G-100 12.17 NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#7)
2015-03-12 Sansone, Lawrence (2018) G-100 12.25 NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#8)
2014-02-21 Grantz, Jacob G-100 12.42 NWIWeeki Watchee Hornet Invitational (#11)
2015-05-01 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.64 pre w(1)FL 2A State Meet (#16)
2015-04-23 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.73 NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-12 Pitman, James (2015) G-100 12.79 NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#17)
2015-04-23 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.80 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-06 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.87 NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.91 NWICitrus/Hernando Meet (#1)
2015-04-16 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.93 NWIFL 2A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-12 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 12.94 NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-02-11 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 13.00 NWINature Coast Tech Early Bird (#1)
2015-03-06 Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 13.01 NWIAnclote Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-100 13.04 pre NWIFL 2A District 7 (#3)
2015-02-11 Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 13.05 NWINature Coast Tech Early Bird (#2)
2015-04-16 Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 13.08 pre NWIFL 2A District 7 (#4)
2015-03-12 Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 13.16 NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) G-100 13.19 NWICitrus/Hernando Meet (#2)
2014-05-03 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 25.58 FL#65 w(1.2)FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-12 Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie (2015) G-200 25.64 NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 25.70 w(1)FL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-01 Rodriguez, Nilsa-M (2015) G-200 25.83 pre w(0.5)FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2014-04-16 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 25.85 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-23 Rodriguez, Nilsa-M (2015) G-200 25.89 NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-16 Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie (2015) G-200 25.91 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-12 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 25.95 NWIWeeki Wachee Hornet Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Rodriguez, Nilsa-M (2015) G-200 25.96 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-01 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 26.08 NWICitrus/Hernando Meet (#1)
2015-04-16 Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie (2015) G-200 26.15 NWIFL 2A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-01 Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie (2015) G-200 26.21 NWICitrus/Hernando Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 26.30 pre NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-06 Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie (2015) G-200 26.38 NWIAnclote Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie (2015) G-200 26.52 pre NWIFL 2A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-23 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 26.61 NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-16 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 26.94 NWIFL 2A District 7 (#3)
2015-02-11 Gentz, Ashley (2016) G-200 26.97 NWINature Coast Tech Early Bird (#1)
2009-05-02 Doucet, Danielle (2010) G-400 57.30 FL#24 FL State 2A OUT (#5)
2009-05-02 Doucet, Danielle (2010) G-400 57.30 Florida 2A State (#5)
2009-04-24 Doucet, Danielle (2010) G-400 57.47 Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State