Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Niceville, FL
City: NICEVILLE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Schneidewind, Hannah (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.25 FL#67 FL 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-10-31 Schneidewind, Hannah (2018) G-5k_XC 19:17.28 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-10-31 Howes, Claudia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.74 FL#72 FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-09-05 Crist, Claire (2017) G-5k_XC 19:22.16 FL#85 Mosley Dolphin Dash (#1)
2015-11-07 Howes, Claudia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.11 FL 3A State Meet (#25)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Stove, Elijah B-100 10.97 NWISteven Garst Invitational (#3)
2015-03-17 Stove, Elijah B-100 11.16 NWIOkaloosa County Championships (#2)
2015-02-28 Stove, Elijah B-100 11.18 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Bari, Jake (2017) B-100 11.20 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#9)
2015-04-11 Edelman, Brandon (2016) B-100 11.40 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#12)
2015-04-04 Finley, Romeo B-200 23.20 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#9)
2015-04-11 Finley, Romeo B-200 23.21 NWIFL 3A District 2 (#4)
2015-02-28 Finley, Romeo B-200 23.25 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Finley, Romeo B-200 23.32 NWISteven Garst Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 49.81 FL#78 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 50.44 pre FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 50.58 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 50.75 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-07 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 51.34 Seahawks Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 51.34 Chiles Capital City Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 51.60 FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-02-28 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 51.71 Steven Garst Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Thompson, Austin (2016) B-800 2:02.89 FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Jack (2018) B-800 2:04.93 FL 3A District 2 (#3)
2015-04-11 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 52'0" FL#18 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 49'11.5" FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-17 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 49'6.5" Okaloosa County Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 49'5.25" FSU Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 49'4.75" FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-07 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 48'11.5" Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 47'9.5" Chiles Capital City Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 Olds, Garrett (2015) B-DT 151'11" FL#28 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-23 Shelikoff, Edward (2017) B-DT 149'11" FL#39 FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-11 Olds, Garrett (2015) B-DT 148'2.5" FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-11 Shelikoff, Edward (2017) B-DT 145'0" FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-07 Shelikoff, Edward (2017) B-DT 136'6" Seahawks Invitational (#2)
2015-03-17 Olds, Garrett (2015) B-DT 134'6.5" Okaloosa County Championships (#1)
2015-03-17 Shelikoff, Edward (2017) B-DT 130'7" Okaloosa County Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Shelikoff, Edward (2017) B-DT 129'0" Panhandle Open (#2)
2015-02-21 Olds, Garrett (2015) B-DT 127'9" Panhandle Open (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 FL#64 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 pre FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 Chiles Capital City Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 pre Panhandle Championships (#4)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 pre Andrews Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.26 Andrews Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.39 Seahawks Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.44 Panhandle Open (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.50 pre Panhandle Open (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.50 FL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.12 FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.34 Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.30 Panhandle Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.21 FSU Relays (#9)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.46 Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.14 FL#67 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.20 FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.85 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.73 FSU Relays (#8)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.73 FSU Relays - Friday (#8)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.25 Seahawks Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Saffore, Amber (2016) G-100 12.10 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#4)
2015-04-11 Cathey, Rachel (2017) G-100 12.20 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#6)
2015-04-11 Saffore, Autumn (2016) G-100 12.90 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#11)
2015-04-23 Saffore, Amber (2016) G-100 13.15 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#15)
2015-03-21 Lawson, Jaylah G-400 1:00.96 pre Panhandle Championships (#5)
2015-04-23 Schneidewind, Hannah (2018) G-800 2:23.12 FL#87 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-21 Schneidewind, Hannah (2018) G-800 2:24.22 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Schneidewind, Hannah (2018) G-800 2:24.93 FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-26 Schneidewind, Hannah (2018) G-800 2:25.28 FSU Relays - Friday (#14)
2015-03-28 Schneidewind, Hannah (2018) G-800 2:25.28 FSU Relays (#14)
2015-03-17 Schneidewind, Hannah (2018) G-800 2:26.75 Okaloosa County Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Howes, Claudia (2016) G-800 2:27.99 FL 3A District 2 (#5)
2015-02-28 Crist, Claire (2017) G-1600 5:30.29 Steven Garst Invitational (#3)
2015-03-17 Crist, Claire (2017) G-1600 5:32.31 Okaloosa County Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Escoffier, Catherine (2015) G-3200 11:43.54 FL#67 FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-11 Crist, Claire (2017) G-3200 11:49.34 FL#80 FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-02-28 Crist, Claire (2017) G-3200 11:51.21 Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Escoffier, Catheri (2015) G-3200 11:53.04 FL#90 FSU Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 Escoffier, Catherine (2015) G-3200 11:54.37 FL 3A District 2 (#3)
2015-03-26 Crist, Claire (2017) G-3200 11:57.67 FSU Relays - Friday (#29)
2015-03-28 Crist, Claire (2017) G-3200 11:57.67 FSU Relays (#29)
2015-03-21 Escoffier, Catherine (2015) G-3200 11:57.76 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Crist, Claire (2017) G-3200 11:58.86 FL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2015-02-21 Crist, Claire (2017) G-3200 12:01.58 Panhandle Open (#2)
2015-03-17 Escoffier, Catherine (2015) G-3200 12:04.36 Okaloosa County Championships (#2)
2015-04-04 Crist, Claire (2017) G-2Mile 11:58.88 FL#3 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#12)
2015-02-28 Lawson, Jaylah G-LJ 16'10" NWISteven Garst Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Lawson, Jaylah G-LJ 16'0" NWIPanhandle Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-SP 36'0" FL#67 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2015-02-14 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-SP 35'10.5" Seahawks Open (#1)
2015-04-11 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-SP 35'7" FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-07 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-SP 35'6" Seahawks Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-SP 35'1.5" Steven Garst Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-SP 35'0.75" FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-28 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-SP 34'5.5" FSU Relays (#6)
2015-03-17 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-SP 33'7.5" Okaloosa County Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-DT 125'8" FL#18 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-28 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-DT 123'8" FSU Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-DT 123'8" FSU Relays - Friday (#1)
2015-03-21 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-DT 123'1" Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-DT 122'5" FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-02-28 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-DT 120'10.5" Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-DT 120'7" Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-DT 117'9" FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2015-02-14 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-DT 116'0.5" Seahawks Open (#1)
2015-03-17 Bergmann, Sophia (2015) G-DT 113'0.5" Okaloosa County Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 Joneson, Skyler G-DT 102'9" Steven Garst Invitational (#4)
2015-03-17 Joneson, Skyler G-DT 100'3.5" Okaloosa County Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Joneson, Skyler G-DT 100'1.75" FL 3A District 2 (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.93 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.20 FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.40 pre FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.40 Panhandle Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.54 pre Panhandle Championships (#4)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.15 Seahawks Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.17 Chiles Capital City Classic (#4)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.98 pre Steven Garst Invitational (#6)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.83 FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.10 FL#23 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:54.07 FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:54.10 FSU Relays - Friday (#6)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:54.10 FSU Relays (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-22 Haynes, Stephen (2009) B-100 10.88 NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-02-28 Stove, Elijah B-100 10.97 NWISteven Garst Invitational (#3)
2010-04-09 Williams, Kody (2010) B-100 10.99 pre NWIAndrews Invitational (#2)
2015-03-17 Stove, Elijah B-100 11.16 NWIOkaloosa County Championships (#2)
2015-02-28 Stove, Elijah B-100 11.18 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Bari, Jake (2017) B-100 11.20 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#9)
2015-04-11 Edelman, Brandon (2016) B-100 11.40 pre NWIFL 3A District 2 (#12)
2009-04-22 Haynes, Stephen (2009) B-200 22.45 NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#4)
2015-04-04 Finley, Romeo B-200 23.20 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#9)
2015-04-11 Finley, Romeo B-200 23.21 NWIFL 3A District 2 (#4)
2015-02-28 Finley, Romeo B-200 23.25 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Finley, Romeo B-200 23.32 NWISteven Garst Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 49.81 FL#78 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 50.44 pre FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 50.58 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 50.75 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-07 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 51.34 Seahawks Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 51.34 Chiles Capital City Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 51.60 FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-02-28 Boswell, Alex (2015) B-400 51.71 Steven Garst Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Morken, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:53.45 FL#6 Florida State Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 Morken, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:55.27 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-800 1:55.69 FL#16 FSU Relays (#4)
2013-04-25 Morken, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:56.07 FL#20 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2013-03-23 Morken, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:57.02 Florida State Relays (#4)
2010-03-12 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-800 1:57.35 US#99 FL#1 National Scholastic (#21)
2014-04-24 Davis, Tripp (2014) B-800 1:57.63 FL#47 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2009-06-20 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-800 1:57.73 FL#39 USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW (#1)
2012-03-23 Morken, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:58.46 FL#63 FSU Relays (#13)
2013-04-04 Morken, Nicholas (2014) B-800 1:58.77 Andrews Invitational (#1)
2010-03-06 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-800 1:58.94 Max Bruner Invite (#2)
2010-02-05 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-800 1:59.57 McNeese Indoor II (#1)
2014-04-04 Ewing, Caden (2014) B-800 1:59.57 FL#93 Mobile Challenge of Champions Day 1 (#1)
2014-04-24 Massey, Jack (2014) B-800 1:59.92 FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-23 Thompson, Austin (2016) B-800 2:02.89 FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Jack (2018) B-800 2:04.93 FL 3A District 2 (#3)
2014-04-24 Morken, Nicholas (2014) B-1600 4:07.12 US#7 FL#2 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-03 Morken, Nicholas (2014) B-1600 4:07.95 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-22 Morken, Nicholas (2014) B-1600 4:15.82 Florida State Relays (#2)
1999-05-15 Ritchson, Eric (1999) B-1600 4:18.10 FL#6 Class 6A (#3)
2014-03-22 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-1600 4:18.71 FL#15 Florida State Relays (#7)
2014-03-01 Morken, Nicholas (2014) B-1600 4:21.45 Steven Garst Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Morken, Nicholas (2014) B-1600 4:21.61 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2013-03-09 Morken, Nicholas (2014) B-1600 4:21.82 FL#16 Ram Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-1600 4:21.83 FL 3A District 2 (#2)
2013-03-28 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-1600 4:21.92 FL#17 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2014-04-05 Morken, Nicholas (2014) B-Mile 4:20.53 FL#4 Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite (#1)
2013-04-06 Morken, Nicholas (2014) B-Mile 4:20.70 FL#2 Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite (#2)
2014-03-15 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-Mile 4:22.26 FL#5 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Morken, Nicholas (2014) B-Mile 4:24.09 FL#4 Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite (#4)
2014-05-03 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:11.07 FL#2 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-22 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:11.27 Florida State Relays (#3)
2014-04-24 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:16.50 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2013-03-23 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:20.02 FL#7 Florida State Relays (#9)
2013-03-09 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:20.70 Ram Relays (#1)
2011-05-06 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:24.93 FL#15 FL 3A State (#5)
2013-04-25 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:25.22 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2012-03-23 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:26.58 FL#11 FSU Relays (#10)
2012-05-04 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:27.49 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-25 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:29.65 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2013-04-19 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:34.29 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2013-05-03 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:34.67 FL 3A State Champs (#1)
2009-04-29 Ritacco, Christian (2009) B-3200 9:35.02 FL#9 Florida 4A Region 1 (#1)
2011-04-20 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:35.35 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2011-03-26 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:35.94 FSU Relays (#15)
2011-04-28 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:36.51 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-04-22 Ritacco, Christian (2009) B-3200 9:37.40 Florida 4A District 1 (#1)
2013-03-02 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-3200 9:37.44 Steven Garst Memorial Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-2Mile 9:20.36 US#36 FL#1 Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite (#1)
2013-04-06 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-2Mile 9:26.94 FL#1 Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite (#2)
2011-04-02 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-2Mile 9:31.73 FL#2 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#4)
2012-04-07 Howell, Thomas (2014) B-2Mile 9:40.14 FL#1 Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite (#7)
2010-05-08 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-300H 37.92 US#88 FL#11 FL 3A Statemeet (#5)
2010-05-03 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-300H 37.93 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-05-08 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-300H 38.43 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#4)
2010-04-20 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-300H 38.47 Florida 3A District 2 (#1)
2010-04-03 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-300H 38.59 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#3)
2010-03-27 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-300H 38.69 FSU Relays (#4)
2010-05-03 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-300H 40.08 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2014-04-24 Cruz, Kevin (2014) B-300H 40.43 FL#90 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2010-04-20 Kressin, Bobby (2011) B-300H 40.60 pre Florida 3A District 2 (#1)
2009-04-22 Kressin, Bobby (2011) B-300H 40.79 pre Florida 4A District 1 (#4)
2010-04-20 Kressin, Bobby (2011) B-300H 40.85 Florida 3A District 2 (#3)
2012-04-19 Stephens, Mckinley (2013) B-300H 40.90 FL 3A District 1 (#4)
2014-04-24 Cruz, Kevin (2014) B-300H 40.92 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2010-05-03 Kressin, Bobby (2011) B-300H 40.96 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2010-04-20 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-300H 41.21 pre Florida 3A District 2 (#3)
2010-04-02 Kressin, Bobby (2011) B-300H 41.37 Mobile - Open Division (#5)
2009-04-22 Kressin, Bobby (2011) B-300H 41.51 Florida 4A District 1 (#4)
2010-03-27 Kressin, Bobby (2011) B-300H 41.65 FSU Relays (#17)
2010-05-29 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-400H 53.69 US#37 FL#4 Golden South Classic (#4)
2010-05-29 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-400H 53.71 pre Golden South Classic (#3)
2010-07-18 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-400H 53.78 AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#4)
2010-06-19 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-400H 53.91 NB Nationals (#14)
2010-07-18 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-400H 55.43 pre AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#3)
2009-08-08 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-400H 56.64 FL#10 pre AAU JO YMYW nationals (#14)
2009-06-20 Skarupa, Cody (2010) B-400H 56.71 USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW (#4)
2012-04-19 Chasteen, Kevin (2012) B-LJ 22'6.5" NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2012-04-25 Chasteen, Kevin (2012) B-LJ 22'0" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-25 Chasteen, Kevin (2012) B-TJ 46'0" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-19 Chasteen, Kevin (2012) B-TJ 44'10" NWIFL 3A District 1 (#3)
2012-03-30 Chasteen, Kevin (2012) B-TJ 43'6" NWIPanhandle Championships (#3)
2009-04-22 Tinker, Jevon (2009) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#3)
2010-03-27 Williams, Kody (2010) B-TJ 43'3.75" FL#51 w(-0.5)FSU Relays (#5)
2012-03-23 Chasteen, Kevin (2012) B-TJ 43'3.75" NWIFSU Relays (#6)
2010-05-29 Tidwell, Charlie (2010) B-SP 59'1.25" US#73 FL#2 Golden South Classic (#1)
2010-05-08 Tidwell, Charlie (2010) B-SP 56'0.75" FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-03 Tidwell, Charlie (2010) B-SP 54'8.5" FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-04-09 Tidwell, Charlie (2010) B-SP 52'4.5" Andrews Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 52'0" FL#18 FL 3A District 2 (#1)
2010-04-03 Tidwell, Charlie (2010) B-SP 51'11" Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#4)
2010-03-27 Tidwell, Charlie (2010) B-SP 51'7" FSU Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 49'11.5" FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-02-05 Tidwell, Charlie (2010) B-SP 49'7.25" FL#2 McNeese Indoor II (#2)
2015-03-17 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 49'6.5" Okaloosa County Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 49'5.25" FSU Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 49'4.75" FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-07 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 48'11.5" Seahawks Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Wolf, Dominick (2015) B-SP 47'9.5" Chiles Capital City Classic (#3)
2010-01-09 Tidwell, Charlie (2010) B-SP 47'1" LSU Indoor Classic (#8)
2010-05-08 Tidwell, Charlie (2010) B-DT 175'8" FL#4 FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2010-04-20 Tidwell, Charlie (2010) B-DT 170'9.5" Florida 3A District 2 (#1)
2010-05-29 Tidwell, Charlie (2010) B-DT 168'9.5" Golden South Classic (#2)
2010-03-27 Tidwell, Charlie (2010) B-DT 167'11" FSU Relays (#2)
2009-04-29 Tidwell, Charlie (2010) B-DT 163'0" FL#13 Florida 4A Region 1 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
West, Aubrey Troy University, AL (Sun Belt Conference)
Morken, Nicholas University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)
Howell, Thomas Florida Agricultural and Mechanical University, FL (Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)

2010
NameSchool
Klinger, Rachael University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)
Tidwell, Charlie Coastal Carolina University, SC (Big South Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State