Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: North Port, FL
City: NORTH PORT
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 10.89 FL#65 w(0.7)FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-22 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 10.91 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-16 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 10.94 pre w(1.8)FL 4A District 8 (#5)
2015-04-22 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 10.97 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-08 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 11.04 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 11.06 pre w(2.6)FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Stanley (2016) B-100 11.10 w(0.7)FL 4A District 8 (#5)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Stanley (2016) B-100 11.15 pre w(2)FL 4A District 8 (#6)
2015-04-08 Thomas, Stanley (2016) B-100 11.17 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 11.18 NWISarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-03-20 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-100 11.18 NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-08 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-100 11.22 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#4)
2015-04-02 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-100 11.27 NWISarasota County Championships (#2)
2015-02-27 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-100 11.28 NWISarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 11.33 NWIManatee Hurricane Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Thomas, Stanley (2016) B-100 11.40 NWISarasota County Championships (#4)
2015-04-16 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 21.60 FL#15 w(0.2)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-08 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.03 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.05 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-02 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.07 pre w(2.4)FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-02 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.31 NWISarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-03-20 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.40 NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.42 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-02-27 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.44 NWISarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.67 pre NWIFL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-06 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.75 NWIManatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-200 23.03 NWISarasota County Championships (#6)
2015-04-08 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-200 23.07 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#5)
2015-04-02 Durrant, Trevor (2015) B-200 23.29 NWISarasota County Championships (#7)
2015-04-08 Thomas, Stanley (2016) B-200 23.37 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#6)
2015-04-02 Thomas, Stanley (2016) B-200 23.40 NWISarasota County Championships (#8)
2015-04-02 Durrant, Trevor (2015) B-400 51.77 Sarasota County Championships (#2)
2015-04-16 Durrant, Trevor (2015) B-400 51.83 FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-28 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-400 51.90 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Castrovince, Willi (2015) B-800 1:59.67 FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-22 Castrovince, William (2015) B-800 1:59.97 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-16 Castrovince, Willi (2015) B-800 2:01.38 FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-04-22 Barnes, Michael (2015) B-800 2:01.64 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-16 Barnes, Michael (2015) B-800 2:02.73 FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-20 Castrovince, Willi (2015) B-800 2:03.30 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Castrovince, Willi (2015) B-800 2:03.33 Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'8" FL#7 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-20 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-22 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-02-20 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'2" North Port Bobcat Relays (#1)
2015-04-08 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Shahan, Kevin (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-06 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-LJ 22'11.75" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-02 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-LJ 22'11" NWISarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-LJ 22'6" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-08 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-02-20 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-LJ 21'10" NWINorth Port Bobcat Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-LJ 21'5" NWIManatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-LJ 21'4" NWISarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-LJ 21'1" NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-04-08 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-TJ 45'1.25" NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWISarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-TJ 44'1" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-02-20 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWINorth Port Bobcat Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-20 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-TJ 42'6" NWIManatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Detert, Matthew (2015) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-08 Detert, Matthew (2015) B-PV 12'6" Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Glesge, William (2015) B-SP 46'6" FL#92 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-02-20 Glesge, William (2015) B-DT 154'9" FL#21 North Port Bobcat Relays
2015-04-22 Glesge, William (2015) B-DT 154'8" FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Glesge, William (2015) B-DT 154'1" FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-16 Glesge, William (2015) B-DT 150'0" FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-06 Glesge, William (2015) B-DT 149'10" Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Glesge, William (2015) B-DT 149'4" Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 FL#68 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#3)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 North Port Bobcat Relays (#1)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.39 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.42 FL#72 Sarasota County Championships (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.23 FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.51 Florida Relays (#27)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.79 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.11 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.33 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.37 Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.48 North Port Bobcat Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.71 FL#45 FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.57 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.64 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.96 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.91 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.85 Florida Relays (#19)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.54 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.44 Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.84 North Port Bobcat Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Seale, Armani (2017) G-100 12.77 pre w(2.2)FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-16 Seale, Armani (2017) G-100 12.83 w(0.9)FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2015-04-22 Seale, Armani (2017) G-100 12.88 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#13)
2015-04-08 Seale, Armani (2017) G-100 13.02 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#5)
2015-04-02 Seale, Armani (2017) G-100 13.13 NWISarasota County Championships (#2)
2015-04-16 Seale, Armani (2017) G-200 26.19 w(1.5)FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-04-22 Seale, Armani (2017) G-200 26.43 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#13)
2015-04-02 Seale, Armani (2017) G-200 26.91 NWISarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Cutchineal, Shelby (2017) G-800 2:20.15 FL#48 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-16 Cutchineal, Shelby (2017) G-800 2:23.38 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 Cutchineal, Shelby (2017) G-800 2:25.70 FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-03-05 Cutchineal, Shelby (2017) G-800 2:25.74 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Cutchineal, Shelby (2017) G-800 2:26.77 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Cutchineal, Shelby (2017) G-800 2:27.67 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Weisberger, Jamie (2015) G-1600 5:20.12 FL#80 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-08 Weisberger, Jamie (2015) G-1600 5:24.64 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Weisberger, Jamie (2015) G-1600 5:29.98 Sarasota County Championships (#2)
2015-02-27 Weisberger, Jamie (2015) G-3200 11:55.82 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-03-05 Weisberger, Jamie (2015) G-3200 12:02.26 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-04-22 Francavilla, Alexis (2018) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-16 Francavilla, Alexis (2018) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-04-08 Francavilla, Alexis (2018) G-LJ 16'8.75" NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Francavilla, Alexis (2018) G-LJ 16'7.5" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-03-05 Francavilla, Alexis (2018) G-LJ 16'4.5" NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#7)
2015-03-20 Francavilla, Alexis (2018) G-LJ 16'2.5" NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 10.89 FL#65 w(0.7)FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-22 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 10.91 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2011-04-20 Telfer, Trent (2012) B-100 10.91 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-16 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 10.94 pre w(1.8)FL 4A District 8 (#5)
2015-04-22 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 10.97 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-08 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 11.04 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 11.06 pre w(2.6)FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Stanley (2016) B-100 11.10 w(0.7)FL 4A District 8 (#5)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Stanley (2016) B-100 11.15 pre w(2)FL 4A District 8 (#6)
2015-04-08 Thomas, Stanley (2016) B-100 11.17 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 11.18 NWISarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-03-20 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-100 11.18 NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-08 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-100 11.22 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#4)
2015-04-02 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-100 11.27 NWISarasota County Championships (#2)
2015-02-27 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-100 11.28 NWISarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-100 11.33 NWIManatee Hurricane Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Thomas, Stanley (2016) B-100 11.40 NWISarasota County Championships (#4)
2015-04-16 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 21.60 FL#15 w(0.2)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-08 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.03 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.05 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-02 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.07 pre w(2.4)FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2013-04-17 Saintard, Robenson (2013) B-200 22.19 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-04-02 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.31 NWISarasota County Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.32 FL#86 w(1.6)FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-23 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.34 pre w(1.3)FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-20 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.40 NWICharlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2013-04-24 Saintard, Robenson (2013) B-200 22.41 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.42 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-02-27 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.44 NWISarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#1)
2014-04-18 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.46 w(-0.2)FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-04-16 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.67 pre NWIFL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-06 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.75 NWIManatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-200 23.03 NWISarasota County Championships (#6)
2015-04-08 Laroche, Matthew (2017) B-200 23.07 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#5)
2015-04-02 Durrant, Trevor (2015) B-200 23.29 NWISarasota County Championships (#7)
2015-04-08 Thomas, Stanley (2016) B-200 23.37 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#6)
2015-04-02 Thomas, Stanley (2016) B-200 23.40 NWISarasota County Championships (#8)
2009-04-30 Melidor, Bensley (2010) B-400 49.62 FL#45 Florida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-02 Durrant, Trevor (2015) B-400 51.77 Sarasota County Championships (#2)
2015-04-16 Durrant, Trevor (2015) B-400 51.83 FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-28 Osinga, Jonathan (2015) B-400 51.90 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Castrovince, Willi (2015) B-800 1:59.67 FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-22 Castrovince, William (2015) B-800 1:59.97 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-16 Castrovince, Willi (2015) B-800 2:01.38 FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-04-22 Barnes, Michael (2015) B-800 2:01.64 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-16 Barnes, Michael (2015) B-800 2:02.73 FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-20 Castrovince, Willi (2015) B-800 2:03.30 Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Castrovince, Willi (2015) B-800 2:03.33 Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#2)
2013-04-24 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.13 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-17 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.48 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-24 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.49 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-03-16 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.52 w(2.5)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#3)
2013-04-05 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.56 FL#21 pre w(2)Florida Relays (#6)
2013-04-12 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.58 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2013-04-05 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.65 w(1.5)Florida Relays (#8)
2013-05-04 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.70 NWIFL 4A State Champs (#5)
2013-03-01 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.74 NWIRam Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.74 NWISarasota County Championship (#1)
2012-04-25 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.75 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-05 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.77 FL#31 pre w(-1.6)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#10)
2013-03-23 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.79 NWIOut Of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2013-03-26 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.81 NWISarasota County Championships (#1)
2012-03-09 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.82 NWIFt Meyers Edison Relays (#2)
2013-03-08 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.92 NWIManatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2013-04-17 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.92 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2012-03-02 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-110H 14.94 NWIRam Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 38.81 FL#19 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-04 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 39.29 FL 4A State Champs (#5)
2013-03-16 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 39.54 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#3)
2012-04-05 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 39.60 FL#52 Sarasota County Championship (#1)
2013-04-17 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 39.95 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2012-05-05 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 40.02 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#15)
2011-04-20 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 40.05 FL#74 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-18 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 40.10 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-25 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 40.28 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-20 Deshields, Brendon (2012) B-300H 40.33 FL#91 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2013-04-24 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 40.50 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-03-23 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 40.51 Out Of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 40.58 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2012-03-02 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 40.69 Ram Invitational (#2)
2011-04-27 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 40.71 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2011-04-15 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 40.88 Wally Keller Invitational (#5)
2013-04-24 Augustyn, Sylveste (2014) B-300H 40.93 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-03-08 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 40.97 Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2011-04-27 Deshields, Brendon (2012) B-300H 41.11 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-03-01 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 41.24 Ram Invitational (#1)
2013-04-17 Augustyn, Sylveste (2014) B-300H 41.25 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2013-04-17 Augustyn, Sylveste (2014) B-300H 41.27 pre FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2011-03-25 Deshields, Brendon (2012) B-300H 41.36 Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2012-04-25 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 41.40 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-20 Deshields, Brendon (2012) B-300H 41.41 pre FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2013-04-12 Augustyn, Sylveste (2014) B-300H 41.42 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2011-04-27 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 41.46 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2012-03-09 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 41.47 Ft Meyers Edison Relays (#2)
2012-03-09 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 41.50 pre Ft Meyers Edison Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 41.56 pre FL 4A State (#14)
2011-03-25 Deshields, Brendon (2012) B-300H 41.73 pre Tarpon Invitational (#5)
2013-04-24 Augustyn, Sylveste (2014) B-300H 41.73 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2011-03-03 Deshields, Brendon (2012) B-300H 41.76 Sarasota Riverview Invitational (#2)
2010-04-21 Deshields, Brendon (2012) B-300H 41.88 Florida 4A District 7 (#2)
2013-03-26 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 41.94 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2013-04-17 Spears, Ro'Derick (2013) B-300H 41.96 pre FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2011-04-27 Deshields, Brendon (2012) B-300H 41.96 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-16 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'8" FL#7 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-20 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 Melidor, Bensley (2010) B-HJ 6'6" FL#19 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-04-24 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#16 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-21 Melidor, Bensley (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 4A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-24 Hogue, Luke (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL#16 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-02-28 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#28 Riverview Ram Invitational (#2)
2010-04-29 Melidor, Bensley (2010) B-HJ 6'4" FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-09 Melidor, Bensley (2010) B-HJ 6'4" FL#35 Florida 4A State (#9)
2015-04-22 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-02-20 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'2" North Port Bobcat Relays (#1)
2015-04-08 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Shahan, Kevin (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-06 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-LJ 22'11.75" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-02 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-LJ 22'11" NWISarasota County Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-LJ 22'6" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-08 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Marcial, Ibsen (2015) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-18 Marcial, Evenson (2014) B-LJ 22'0" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State