College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Northeast, FL
City:
OAKLAND PARK
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Alcenord, Alvyns
(2016)
B-100
10.91
FL#74 w(-0.1)
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2015-03-17
Alcenord, Alvyns
(2016)
B-100
10.95
w(1.4)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-04
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.07
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.12
pre w(-0.4)
FL 4A District 13
(#6)
2015-03-17
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.13
w(2.7)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#7)
2015-04-04
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.19
pre w(-0.3)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.20
w(-0.1)
Walter Dix Relays
(#6)
2015-02-28
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.26
w(-1.2)
FL 4A District 13
(#7)
2015-03-21
Alcenord, Alvyns
(2016)
B-100
11.31
pre w(-1.8)
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-15
Alcenord, Alvyns
(2016)
B-100
11.36
pre w(-1.3)
FL 4A District 13
(#10)
2015-03-17
Alcenord, Alvyns
(2016)
B-200
22.60
w(0.4)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-28
Alcenord, Alvyns
(2016)
B-200
22.62
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#20)
2015-03-17
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-200
22.63
w(0.4)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#7)
2015-02-28
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-200
22.65
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#21)
2015-03-17
Porteous, Darrian
(2015)
B-200
22.80
w(0.4)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#9)
2015-04-15
Porteous, Darrian
(2015)
B-200
23.05
pre w(-2.5)
FL 4A District 13
(#9)
2015-04-15
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-200
23.14
pre w(-2.4)
FL 4A District 13
(#11)
2015-02-28
Porteous, Darrian
(2015)
B-200
23.23
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#30)
2015-04-04
Salazar, Jason
(2015)
B-400
49.23
FL#53
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Salazar, Jason
(2015)
B-400
49.53
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-03-21
Salazar, Jason
(2015)
B-400
49.58
pre
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-03-17
Salazar, Jason
(2015)
B-400
49.92
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-21
Salazar, Jason
(2015)
B-400
50.37
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2015-04-21
Salazar, Jason
(2015)
B-400
50.38
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2015-02-28
Salazar, Jason
(2015)
B-400
50.41
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-04
Salazar, Jason
(2015)
B-400
50.46
pre
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Salazar, Jason
(2015)
B-400
50.54
pre
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-02-28
Salazar, Jason
(2015)
B-400
50.97
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Grey, Devoy
(2016)
B-400
51.39
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#14)
2015-04-21
Grey, Devoy
(2016)
B-800
1:57.29
FL#40
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2015-04-15
Grey, Devoy
(2016)
B-800
1:59.75
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-04-04
Grey, Devoy
(2016)
B-800
2:00.19
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Grey, Devoy
(2016)
B-800
2:01.85
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-20
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
13.62
w(3.5)
Brooks PR Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
13.64
US#4 FL#1 w(0.6)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
13.73
w(1.4)
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
13.74
w(-1)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
13.80
w(1.7)
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-04-21
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
13.87
w(-1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-02-28
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
13.88
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
13.97
pre w(1.8)
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-04-15
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
13.97
w(-1.2)
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2015-03-21
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
13.98
pre w(0.3)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2015-03-17
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
14.06
w(1.8)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-02
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
14.14
pre w(0.1)
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-28
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
14.14
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
14.14
pre w(-1.7)
Florida Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
14.15
pre w(-0.1)
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2015-04-21
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-110H
14.24
pre w(-0.8)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-04
Ellis, Brian
(2018)
B-110H
15.84
w(0.9)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-300H
37.39
US#34 FL#5
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-300H
38.03
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-300H
38.19
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2015-03-17
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-300H
38.72
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-07
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-300H
38.93
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-300H
39.00
pre
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-300H
39.09
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-21
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-300H
39.13
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-21
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-300H
39.44
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-03-07
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-300H
40.03
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-300H
40.22
pre
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-02-21
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
B-300H
40.78
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Charlot, Kenny
(2018)
B-300H
41.74
pre
FL 4A District 13
(#4)
2015-04-04
Charlot, Kenny
(2018)
B-300H
41.79
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Charlot, Kenny
(2018)
B-300H
41.99
FL 4A District 13
(#5)
2015-04-15
Austin, James
(2016)
B-300H
42.18
pre
FL 4A District 13
(#7)
2015-04-04
Austin, James
(2016)
B-300H
42.24
City of Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-21
Jovanov, Michael
(2015)
B-SP
48'5"
FL#57
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-03-21
Jovanov, Michael
(2015)
B-SP
48'0.5"
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Jovanov, Michael
(2015)
B-SP
47'8.25"
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-17
Jananov, Michael
(2015)
B-SP
47'1.5"
FL#80
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-15
Jovanov, Michael
(2015)
B-SP
46'9"
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-02-21
Pryce, Justin
(2015)
B-DT
134'0"
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2015-03-18
Jananov, Michael
(2015)
B-DT
129'4"
BCAA North Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-18
Pryce, Justin
(2015)
B-DT
126'9"
BCAA North Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
FL#77
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#6)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
pre
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
FL 4A District 13
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.07
Walter Dix Relays
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.14
FL#22
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.98
FL#16
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.25
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.81
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.22
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.69
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.40
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.00
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.77
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:42.12
FL#2
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2015-03-17
Woodside, Daneisha
(2018)
G-100
12.22
FL#43 w(1.3)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-17
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-100
12.27
FL#47 w(1.3)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-17
Lecky, Nia
(2018)
G-100
12.33
FL#56 w(1.3)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-21
Woodside, Daneisha
(2018)
G-100
12.39
pre w(-2.9)
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2015-02-21
Lecky, Nia
(2018)
G-100
12.39
w(0)
Walter Dix Relays
(#3)
2015-02-28
Woodside, Daneisha
(2018)
G-100
12.40
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Woodside, Daneisha
(2018)
G-100
12.43
w(-0.3)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-04-15
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-100
12.46
w(-1.1)
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2015-03-21
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-100
12.49
w(-0.3)
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2015-02-28
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-100
12.49
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-15
Lecky, Nia
(2018)
G-100
12.50
pre w(-1.9)
FL 4A District 13
(#4)
2015-04-15
Lecky, Nia
(2018)
G-100
12.50
w(-1.1)
FL 4A District 13
(#4)
2015-03-21
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-100
12.51
pre w(-1.1)
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-100
12.52
pre w(-0.2)
Hallandale Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-15
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-100
12.54
pre w(-2.9)
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2015-02-28
Woodside, Daneisha
(2018)
G-100
12.55
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-21
Lecky, Nia
(2018)
G-100
12.61
pre w(-1.1)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-02-28
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-100
12.61
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-04
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-100
12.63
pre w(0.1)
Florida Relays
(#19)
2015-04-04
Lecky, Nia
(2018)
G-100
12.64
pre w(0.2)
Florida Relays
(#20)
2015-04-21
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-100
12.72
pre w(-0.1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2015-03-07
Lecky, Nia
(2018)
G-100
12.74
pre w(-2)
Hallandale Invitational
(#18)
2015-04-21
Lecky, Nia
(2018)
G-100
13.01
pre w(-0.5)
FL 4A Region 4
(#10)
2015-03-17
Woodside, Daneisha
(2018)
G-200
24.77
FL#29 w(0.6)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-21
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-200
24.78
FL#30 w(0.9)
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-21
Woodside, Daneisha
(2018)
G-200
25.00
pre w(-0.7)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-200
25.00
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-21
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-200
25.01
pre w(-0.8)
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2015-03-21
Woodside, Daneisha
(2018)
G-200
25.06
w(-0.3)
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-02-28
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-200
25.06
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Woodside, Daneisha
(2018)
G-200
25.07
w(-1.6)
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2015-03-07
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-200
25.12
w(1.7)
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Shivers, Shankiese
(2015)
G-200
25.20
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Colebrook, Darwin
(2014)
B-55
6.62
FL#6
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-21
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-100
10.47
w(4.8)
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-28
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-100
10.48
US#17 FL#3 w(2)
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2008-04-25
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-100
10.50
NWI
FL Reg 3A-4 OUT
(#2)
2008-04-04
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-100
10.52
US#24 FL#7 w(1.6)
Florida Rel OUT
(#3)
2011-03-05
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-100
10.56
w(2.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2008-04-25
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-100
10.59
pre
NWI
FL Reg 3A-4 OUT
(#1)
2011-04-28
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-100
10.59
pre w(1.1)
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2011-03-23
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-100
10.61
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2008-04-15
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-100
10.62
w(-1.3)
FL Distr 3A-16 OUT
(#1)
2011-03-26
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-100
10.64
w(0.1)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2009-03-28
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-100
10.65
pre
w(3.7)
Broward County Championships
(#5)
2011-04-02
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-100
10.70
w(2.1)
Florida Relays
(#3)
2009-03-28
Gafferd, Isaac
(2009)
B-100
10.73
FL#14 w(1.7)
Broward County Championships
(#3)
2011-05-07
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-100
10.73
pre w(-0.9)
FL 4A State
(#4)
2011-08-03
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-100
10.73
FL#27 pre w(1.6)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5
(#8)
2011-03-05
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-100
10.74
pre
w(5.4)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-08
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-100
10.74
FL#17 w(0.6)
Florida 3A State
(#4)
2009-03-28
Gafferd, Isaac
(2009)
B-100
10.74
pre
w(3.7)
Broward County Championships
(#7)
2009-04-21
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-100
10.75
w(-0.3)
Florida 3A District 16
(#1)
2011-03-26
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-100
10.77
pre w(-1)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2010-04-29
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-100
10.80
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2013-04-25
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-100
10.82
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2011-04-21
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-100
10.83
pre
w(2.2)
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-20
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-100
10.84
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#1)
2011-05-07
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-100
10.84
w(-1.6)
FL 4A State
(#5)
2009-05-08
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-100
10.84
pre w(0.3)
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2011-04-02
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-100
10.86
w(0.9)
Florida Relays
(#11)
2013-04-25
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2013-02-22
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Rickards Relays
(#2)
2009-04-29
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Florida 3A Region 4
(#2)
2013-02-22
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-100
10.87
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#2)
2009-05-08
Wynn, Jaruez
(2009)
B-100
10.87
FL#33 pre w(0.5)
Florida 3A State
(#9)
2009-05-08
Gafferd, Isaac
(2009)
B-100
10.90
pre w(0.5)
Florida 3A State
(#11)
2009-03-28
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-100
10.90
w(1.7)
Broward County Championships
(#7)
2015-02-21
Alcenord, Alvyns
(2016)
B-100
10.91
FL#74 w(-0.1)
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2011-08-01
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-100
10.94
pre w(-1.1)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 3
(#14)
2015-03-17
Alcenord, Alvyns
(2016)
B-100
10.95
w(1.4)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2011-04-27
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-100
10.95
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-03-22
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
Ed Wells Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-100
10.96
pre w(-0.9)
FL 4A State
(#10)
2013-05-18
Colebrook, Darwin
(2014)
B-100
10.96
FL#64 w(1.1)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2012-02-26
Colebrook, Darwin
(2014)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#6)
2013-02-23
Colebrook, Darwin
(2014)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Walter Dix Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-21
Colebrook, Darwin
(2014)
B-100
10.97
pre
w(2.7)
FL 4A District 11
(#4)
2012-03-21
Colebrook, Darwin
(2014)
B-100
10.98
NWI
2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2010-04-29
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2013-03-19
Colebrook, Darwin
(2014)
B-100
10.99
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-04
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.07
w(2.1)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.12
pre w(-0.4)
FL 4A District 13
(#6)
2015-03-17
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.13
w(2.7)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#7)
2015-04-04
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.19
pre w(-0.3)
City of Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.20
w(-0.1)
Walter Dix Relays
(#6)
2015-02-28
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-100
11.26
w(-1.2)
FL 4A District 13
(#7)
2015-03-21
Alcenord, Alvyns
(2016)
B-100
11.31
pre w(-1.8)
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-15
Alcenord, Alvyns
(2016)
B-100
11.36
pre w(-1.3)
FL 4A District 13
(#10)
2008-04-25
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-200
21.23
pre
NWI
FL Reg 3A-4 OUT
(#2)
2011-04-21
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-200
21.46
US#67 FL#13 w(1.6)
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2008-03-25
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-200
21.54
US#86 FL#13 w(0)
BCAA NoCen Prelim OUT
(#1)
2011-04-28
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-200
21.57
pre
w(2.7)
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2013-02-22
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-200
21.80
NWI
Rickards Relays
(#2)
2013-02-22
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-200
21.80
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#2)
2011-03-23
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-200
21.83
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2011-03-05
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-200
21.88
w(2.8)
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-04
Colebrook, Darwin
(2014)
B-200
21.92
FL#45 w(0.8)
FL 4A State Champs
(#8)
2011-03-26
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-200
21.96
pre w(-1)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2009-05-08
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-200
21.97
FL#28 w(-2.7)
Florida 3A State
(#5)
2009-05-08
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-200
21.99
pre w(0)
Florida 3A State
(#6)
2011-04-21
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-200
22.00
pre
w(2.2)
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2009-04-29
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-200
22.06
NWI
Florida 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-04-20
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-200
22.06
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2011-03-05
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-200
22.07
pre
w(2.3)
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-200
22.07
w(-0.4)
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2009-04-21
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-200
22.10
w(0)
Florida 3A District 16
(#1)
2009-05-08
Wynn, Jaruez
(2009)
B-200
22.10
pre
w(3)
Florida 3A State
(#9)
2009-03-28
Orelus, Pascal
(2009)
B-200
22.14
pre
w(3.8)
Broward County Championships
(#7)
2013-04-18
Colebrook, Darwin
(2014)
B-200
22.19
w(-0.3)
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2011-03-22
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
Ed Wells Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-200
22.21
FL#57 pre w(-1.7)
FL 4A State
(#9)
2010-05-08
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#14)
2013-04-08
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-04-29
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-200
22.27
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2013-03-19
Colebrook, Darwin
(2014)
B-200
22.30
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2011-04-27
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-200
22.30
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2013-04-18
Colebrook, Darwin
(2014)
B-200
22.31
pre w(-0.8)
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2013-04-25
Colebrook, Darwin
(2014)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2009-03-28
Orelus, Pascal
(2009)
B-200
22.37
FL#52 w(1.7)
Broward County Championships
(#5)
2012-02-24
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-200
22.39
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#2)
2013-04-25
Colebrook, Darwin
(2014)
B-200
22.40
w(-0.2)
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2011-03-22
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-200
22.42
NWI
Ed Wells Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Colebrook, Darwin
(2014)
B-200
22.42
FL#76 pre w(1.9)
FL 4A District 11
(#6)
2014-03-19
Salazar, Jason
(2015)
B-200
22.43
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#4)
2009-04-21
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 16
(#2)
2009-04-29
Lange, Sean
(2009)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
Florida 3A Region 4
(#2)
2010-04-21
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Florida 4A District 5
(#3)
2012-03-21
Colebrook, Darwin
(2014)
B-200
22.47
NWI
2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2010-04-22
Vassor, Volvick
(2012)
B-200
22.49
FL#81 pre w(-0.4)
Florida 4A District 11
(#7)
2011-04-14
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-17
Alcenord, Alvyns
(2016)
B-200
22.60
w(0.4)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-28
Alcenord, Alvyns
(2016)
B-200
22.62
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#20)
2015-03-17
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-200
22.63
w(0.4)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#7)
2015-02-28
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-200
22.65
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#21)
2015-03-17
Porteous, Darrian
(2015)
B-200
22.80
w(0.4)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#9)
2015-04-15
Porteous, Darrian
(2015)
B-200
23.05
pre w(-2.5)
FL 4A District 13
(#9)
2015-04-15
Joseph, Sandro
(2016)
B-200
23.14
pre w(-2.4)
FL 4A District 13
(#11)
2015-02-28
Porteous, Darrian
(2015)
B-200
23.23
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#30)
2009-04-21
Orelus, Pascal
(2009)
B-400
48.09
FL#8
Florida 3A District 16
(#1)
2009-05-08
Orelus, Pascal
(2009)
B-400
48.21
pre
Florida 3A State
(#2)
2009-03-28
Orelus, Pascal
(2009)
B-400
48.31
Broward County Championships
(#1)
2009-05-08
Orelus, Pascal
(2009)
B-400
48.36
Florida 3A State
(#2)
2009-04-29
Orelus, Pascal
(2009)
B-400
48.77
Florida 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-04
Salazar, Jason
(2015)
B-400
49.23
FL#53
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-22
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-400
49.36
Rickards Relays
(#2)
2011-04-14
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-400
49.36
FL#54
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2013-02-22
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-400
49.36
FL#55
St. Petersburg Championship
(#2)
2009-03-28
Orelus, Pascal
(2009)
B-400
49.48
pre
Broward County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Salazar, Jason
(2015)
B-400
49.53
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2013-04-08
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-400
49.56
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Salazar, Jason
(2015)
B-400
49.58
pre
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2013-04-25
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-400
49.63
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2011-04-20
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-400
49.74
FL 4A District 5
(#1)
2011-06-04
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-400
49.75
AAU FL Tampa District
(#3)
2011-03-22
Hubbard, Jalin
(2013)
B-400
49.80
Ed Wells Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Sanders, Camora
Virginia Commonwealth University, VA
(Atlantic Ten Conference)
Valentin, Jeyland
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Gordon, Daeshon
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
Oglesby, Marissa
Barton County Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Gordon, Deron
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Style, Tamara
Barton County Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page