Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Olympia, FL
City: ORLANDO
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Occenat, Tyson (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.78 FL#32 Hawk Speed XC Invitational (#1)
2015-10-24 Occenat, Tyson (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.75 FL 4A District 3 (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Durham, Rajaieh (2015) B-100 11.38 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#7)
2015-04-04 Darius, Iverson B-200 22.64 w(1.4)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#12)
2015-03-28 Darius, Iverson B-200 22.69 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#10)
2015-04-04 Cadet, Ralph (2018) B-200 22.82 w(2)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#16)
2015-04-04 Bien Aime, Nyazhian (2015) B-200 22.98 w(2.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#20)
2015-04-04 Exaus, Evans (2015) B-200 23.04 w(1.7)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#21)
2015-03-07 Darius, Iverson B-200 23.05 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) B-200 23.19 pre w(3.5)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#16)
2015-03-14 Darius, Iverson B-200 23.22 pre w(0.8)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#18)
2015-03-07 Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) B-200 23.22 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#9)
2015-03-19 Darius, Iverson B-200 23.28 pre w(-0.7)Metro Conference Championships (#7)
2015-03-19 Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) B-200 23.37 pre w(-0.1)Metro Conference Championships (#10)
2015-03-19 Darius, Iverson B-200 23.37 w(-2.5)Metro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-400 48.17 FL#19 Bob Hayes Classic (#1)
2015-03-14 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-400 48.53 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-400 49.25 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#2)
2015-04-16 Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) B-400 50.37 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-04-16 Exavier, Wiscardy (2016) B-400 50.39 FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-03-14 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-400 50.73 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 50.98 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-16 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.03 FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-03-28 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.14 Seminole Elite Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Exavier, Wiscardy (2016) B-400 51.20 Seminole Elite Invitational (#8)
2015-04-16 Exavier, Wiscardy (2016) B-400 51.21 pre FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-03-14 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.21 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-03-19 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.30 pre Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) B-400 51.33 Lake Brantley Invitational (#7)
2015-04-16 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.43 pre FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Exavier, Wiscardy (2016) B-400 51.46 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#11)
2015-03-07 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.48 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.51 Lake Brantley Invitational (#8)
2015-04-16 Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) B-400 51.66 pre FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-03-19 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.67 Metro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.96 Seminole Open (#7)
2015-03-19 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:52.25 US#73 FL#2 Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:52.85 Florida Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:53.13 FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-07 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:54.78 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Goyco, Ishmael (2015) B-800 1:56.83 FL#33 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-28 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:57.19 Seminole Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:57.20 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-04-04 Goyco, Ishmael (2015) B-800 1:57.74 Florida Relays (#13)
2015-04-16 Goyco, Ishmael (2015) B-800 1:58.00 FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Goyco, Ishmael (2015) B-800 1:58.32 Bob Hayes Classic (#6)
2015-05-02 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:58.72 FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-19 Goyco, Ishmael (2015) B-800 1:59.68 Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2015-02-28 Goyco, Ishmael (2015) B-800 1:59.83 Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Goyco, Ishmael (2015) B-800 2:00.31 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#4)
2015-03-19 Bandarra, Fabio (2016) B-800 2:00.63 Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-03-28 Bandarra, Fabio (2016) B-800 2:03.26 Seminole Elite Invitational (#9)
2015-02-28 Bandarra, Fabio (2016) B-800 2:04.84 Lake Brantley Invitational (#16)
2015-04-23 Santiago, Sergio (2015) B-1600 4:25.85 FL#55 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-04 Santiago, Sergio (2015) B-1600 4:29.29 Florida Relays (#11)
2015-03-14 Santiago, Sergio (2015) B-1600 4:30.27 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Santiago, Sergio (2015) B-1600 4:32.51 Lake Brantley Invitational (#6)
2015-04-16 Santiago, Sergio (2015) B-1600 4:33.40 FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Occenat, Tyson (2016) B-1600 4:33.77 FL 4A Region 1 (#11)
2015-03-07 Santiago, Sergio (2015) B-1600 4:34.96 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Santiago, Sergio (2015) B-1600 4:35.98 Seminole Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-03-19 Santiago, Sergio (2015) B-1600 4:36.00 Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-02-21 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-1600 4:36.72 Seminole Open (#2)
2015-04-04 Ferreira, Desi (2015) B-1600 4:39.33 Florida Relays (#34)
2015-03-19 Santiago, Sergio (2015) B-3200 10:03.91 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Ferreira, Desi (2015) B-3200 10:08.02 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Santiago, Sergio (2015) B-3200 10:09.47 Lake Brantley Invitational (#8)
2015-03-19 Ferreira, Desi (2015) B-3200 10:13.34 Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Occenat, Tyson (2016) B-3200 10:18.57 FL 4A Region 1 (#12)
2015-04-04 Occenat, Tyson (2016) B-3200 10:18.63 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Ferreira, Desi (2015) B-3200 10:18.94 Lake Brantley Invitational (#10)
2015-03-19 Occenat, Tyson (2016) B-3200 10:19.43 Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-16 Williams, Annile (2015) B-110H 14.11 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-04-16 Williams, Annile (2015) B-110H 14.39 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Williams, Annile (2015) B-110H 14.48 FL#14 w(-0.7)FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-02-21 Williams, Annile (2015) B-110H 14.53 w(0.6)Seminole Open (#1)
2015-04-23 Williams, Annile (2015) B-110H 14.64 pre w(-1.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-03-28 Williams, Annile (2015) B-110H 14.73 w(2.5)Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Williams, Annile (2015) B-110H 15.00 pre w(-0.2)Florida Relays (#11)
2015-04-16 Khan, Imtiaz (2015) B-110H 15.19 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-03-21 Williams, Annile (2015) B-110H 15.48 pre w(0.2)Bob Hayes Classic (#11)
2015-05-02 Williams, Annile (2015) B-110H 15.74 pre w(0.3)FL 4A State Meet (#16)
2015-04-23 Khan, Imtiaz (2015) B-110H 15.77 pre w(0)FL 4A Region 1 (#14)
2015-04-23 Williams, Annile (2015) B-300H 38.04 FL#13 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-23 Williams, Annile (2015) B-300H 38.06 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-16 Williams, Annile (2015) B-300H 38.83 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-04-16 Williams, Annile (2015) B-300H 38.97 pre FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-03-28 Williams, Annile (2015) B-300H 39.23 Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-03-19 Williams, Annile (2015) B-300H 39.33 pre Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Williams, Annile (2015) B-300H 39.82 pre FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-19 Williams, Annile (2015) B-300H 40.25 Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-16 Khan, Imtiaz (2015) B-300H 40.27 FL#83 FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-03-21 Williams, Annile (2015) B-300H 40.59 Bob Hayes Classic (#4)
2015-03-21 Williams, Annile (2015) B-300H 40.69 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 Khan, Imtiaz (2015) B-300H 40.79 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#11)
2015-02-21 Williams, Annile (2015) B-300H 41.17 Seminole Open (#2)
2015-04-04 Khan, Imtiaz (2015) B-300H 41.87 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#9)
2015-04-16 Khan, Imtiaz (2015) B-300H 42.08 pre FL 4A District 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 Etienne, Ricardo (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-19 Etienne, Ricardo (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Etienne, Ricardo (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Etienne, Ricardo (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-03-14 Exavier, Wiscardy (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-03-19 Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson (2015) B-LJ 21'4.5" NWIMetro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-23 Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson (2015) B-LJ 21'3.5" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-16 James, Jeff (2016) B-LJ 21'0" NWIFL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-03-19 James, Jeff (2016) B-LJ 20'10" NWIMetro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-07 James, Jeff (2016) B-LJ 20'9" NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 James, Jeff (2016) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#11)
2015-03-19 Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson (2015) B-TJ 44'7.5" NWIMetro Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-14 Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson (2015) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWIOsceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Fontilisse, Lhlerr (2015) B-TJ 43'6" NWIFL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-04-23 Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson (2015) B-TJ 42'10.5" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2015-03-19 James, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 42'6" NWIMetro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-03-19 Sherwood, Divelle (2015) B-TJ 42'4.5" NWIMetro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-02-28 Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson (2015) B-TJ 42'3" NWILake Brantley Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Flament, Thomas (2016) B-PV 13'6" FL#32 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-28 Flament, Thomas (2016) B-PV 13'0" Seminole Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Flament, Thomas (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Rodier, Macon (2016) B-SP 55'2" FL#5 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Rodier, Macon (2016) B-SP 55'1" Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-23 Rodier, Macon (2016) B-SP 54'0.5" FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-07 Rodier, Macon (2016) B-SP 53'7.25" Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Rodier, Macon (2016) B-SP 53'6.75" Florida Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 Rodier, Macon (2016) B-SP 53'5.5" FL 4A District 3 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-29 Himenez, Cameron (2011) B-55 6.81 FL#16 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#27)
2004-06-05 Johnson, Chris (2004) B-100 10.50 US#16 FL#2 p w(0.2)Golden South (#1)
2004-06-19 Johnson, Chris (2004) B-100 10.50 NWIUSATF R-4 YMYW (#1)
2004-05-08 Johnson, Chris (2004) B-100 10.66 w(-0.5)4A Statemeet (#2)
2004-04-24 Johnson, Chris (2004) B-100 10.70 NWI4A District (#1)
2013-04-05 Armstrong, John (2013) B-100 10.76 FL#28 pre w(1)Florida Relays (#5)
2013-03-09 Armstrong, John (2013) B-100 10.80 NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2013-03-21 Armstrong, John (2013) B-100 10.80 NWIMetro Conference Championships (#3)
2013-04-05 Armstrong, John (2013) B-100 10.80 w(1.4)Florida Relays (#5)
2013-02-23 Armstrong, John (2013) B-100 10.83 NWILake Brantley Open (#2)
2013-03-02 Armstrong, John (2013) B-100 10.88 pre w(1.4)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2013-03-21 Gomez, Alex (2014) B-100 10.90 pre NWIMetro Conference Championships (#5)
2013-03-21 Armstrong, John (2013) B-100 10.92 pre NWIMetro Conference Championships (#3)
2012-04-26 Armstrong, John (2013) B-100 10.92 FL#43 w(1.2)FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2013-04-19 Gomez, Alex (2014) B-100 10.94 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#2)
2013-03-21 Gomez, Alex (2014) B-100 10.94 NWIMetro Conference Championships (#5)
2013-04-25 Gomez, Alex (2014) B-100 10.95 pre NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2013-02-23 Gomez, Alex (2014) B-100 10.95 NWILake Brantley Open (#6)
2013-04-25 Gomez, Alex (2014) B-100 10.96 NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2013-03-09 Armstrong, John (2013) B-100 10.97 pre NWIKowboy Invitational (#2)
2009-03-07 Causey, Travis (2011) B-100 10.98 NWILake Brantley Open (#10)
2012-02-29 Armstrong, John (2013) B-100 10.99 NWILake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Armstrong, John (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-04-16 Durham, Rajaieh (2015) B-100 11.38 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#7)
2004-05-08 Johnson, Chris (2004) B-200 21.30 US#24 FL#4 w(0.4)4A Statemeet (#2)
2013-04-25 Armstrong, John (2013) B-200 21.35 NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2004-04-24 Johnson, Chris (2004) B-200 21.49 NWI4A District (#1)
2003-05-31 Edwards, Mark (2003) B-200 21.53 US#48 FL#8 w(-1.5)Golden South
2004-06-05 Johnson, Chris (2004) B-200 21.55 w(0.3)Golden South (#1)
2013-05-04 Armstrong, John (2013) B-200 21.66 FL#25 w(1)FL 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-13 Armstrong, John (2013) B-200 21.68 NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2013-04-25 Armstrong, John (2013) B-200 21.78 pre NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2013-04-19 Armstrong, John (2013) B-200 21.78 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#2)
2010-03-06 Ragin, Steven (2010) B-200 22.10 NWILake Brantley Open (#2)
2013-02-23 Armstrong, John (2013) B-200 22.26 NWILake Brantley Open (#6)
2012-04-20 Armstrong, John (2013) B-200 22.28 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#5)
2011-04-09 Himenez, Cameron (2011) B-200 22.32 FL#65 w(1.2)Jaeger Elite Classic (#5)
2009-04-11 Manuel, Ladavius (2009) B-200 22.34 NWIBrian Jaeger Classic (#3)
2013-04-19 Armstrong, John (2013) B-200 22.35 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#2)
2013-02-27 Armstrong, John (2013) B-200 22.37 NWILake Brantley Developmental 2 (#1)
2011-04-22 Armstrong, John (2013) B-200 22.37 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#2)
2009-04-17 Manuel, Ladavius (2009) B-200 22.42 NWIMetro Conference (#3)
2010-04-10 Himenez, Cameron (2011) B-200 22.44 FL#72 w(-1.3)Elite Classic (#6)
2012-02-29 Armstrong, John (2013) B-200 22.47 NWILake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2010-05-29 Himenez, Cameron (2011) B-200 22.50 w(0)Golden South Classic (#9)
2012-03-17 Armstrong, John (2013) B-200 22.51 FL#81 pre w(0.5)Bob Hayes Invitational (#14)
2015-04-04 Darius, Iverson B-200 22.64 w(1.4)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#12)
2015-03-28 Darius, Iverson B-200 22.69 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#10)
2015-04-04 Cadet, Ralph (2018) B-200 22.82 w(2)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#16)
2015-04-04 Bien Aime, Nyazhian (2015) B-200 22.98 w(2.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#20)
2015-04-04 Exaus, Evans (2015) B-200 23.04 w(1.7)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#21)
2015-03-07 Darius, Iverson B-200 23.05 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) B-200 23.19 pre w(3.5)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#16)
2015-03-14 Darius, Iverson B-200 23.22 pre w(0.8)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#18)
2015-03-07 Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) B-200 23.22 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#9)
2015-03-19 Darius, Iverson B-200 23.28 pre w(-0.7)Metro Conference Championships (#7)
2015-03-19 Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) B-200 23.37 pre w(-0.1)Metro Conference Championships (#10)
2015-03-19 Darius, Iverson B-200 23.37 w(-2.5)Metro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-400 48.17 FL#19 Bob Hayes Classic (#1)
2015-03-14 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-400 48.53 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-400 49.05 FL#31 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-400 49.25 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#2)
2011-04-15 Himenez, Cameron (2011) B-400 49.59 FL#65 Orlando Metro Conference (#3)
2014-03-08 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-400 49.90 Kowboy Invitational (#3)
2013-03-09 Armstrong, John (2013) B-400 49.93 FL#91 pre Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) B-400 50.37 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-04-16 Exavier, Wiscardy (2016) B-400 50.39 FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-03-14 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-400 50.73 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 50.98 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-16 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.03 FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-03-28 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.14 Seminole Elite Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Exavier, Wiscardy (2016) B-400 51.20 Seminole Elite Invitational (#8)
2015-04-16 Exavier, Wiscardy (2016) B-400 51.21 pre FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-03-14 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.21 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-03-19 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.30 pre Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) B-400 51.33 Lake Brantley Invitational (#7)
2015-04-16 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.43 pre FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Exavier, Wiscardy (2016) B-400 51.46 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#11)
2015-03-07 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.48 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.51 Lake Brantley Invitational (#8)
2015-04-16 Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) B-400 51.66 pre FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-03-19 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.67 Metro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Cole (2016) B-400 51.96 Seminole Open (#7)
2015-03-19 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:52.25 US#73 FL#2 Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:52.84 US#98 FL#4 Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-04 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:52.85 Florida Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:53.13 FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-05 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:53.25 FL#8 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2014-04-05 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:53.31 Florida Relays (#3)
2014-06-15 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:53.40 NB Outdoor Nationals (#23)
2012-04-26 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:54.28 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-27 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:54.39 FL#11 FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2014-05-03 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:54.49 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:54.77 Florida Relays (#6)
2015-03-07 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:54.78 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:55.13 FL 4A State (#5)
2010-04-28 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:56.01 FL#23 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2013-04-05 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:56.02 FL#19 Florida Relays (#11)
2012-04-14 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:56.21 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2010-05-08 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:56.22 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-03-10 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:56.24 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:56.25 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2012-02-25 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:56.40 Lake Brantley Open (#2)
2012-03-17 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:56.46 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2012-01-17 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:56.46 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2012-03-21 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:56.51 Metro Conference Championship (#1)
2012-04-20 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:56.58 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Goyco, Ishmael (2015) B-800 1:56.83 FL#33 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-22 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:56.89 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2010-04-16 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:56.91 Metro West Conference Championships (#3)
2011-03-25 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:57.01 Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Goyco, Ishmael (2015) B-800 1:57.04 FL#33 Golden South Classic (#11)
2011-04-09 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:57.06 Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:57.19 Seminole Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:57.20 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2014-03-01 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:57.22 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:57.48 Orlando Metro Conference (#2)
2010-04-16 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:57.56 prelim Metro West Conference Championships (#1)
2014-04-15 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:57.60 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-04-04 Goyco, Ishmael (2015) B-800 1:57.74 Florida Relays (#13)
2010-05-29 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:57.77 Golden South Classic (#10)
2014-03-20 Hollis, Kyren (2015) B-800 1:57.86 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2010-04-23 Daniel, Dey (2012) B-800 1:57.92 FL#42 Florida 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-04-16 Goyco, Ishmael (2015) B-800 1:58.00 FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2011-04-15 Dey, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:58.04 pre Orlando Metro Conference (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Schafers, Summer Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Headley, Emily Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Hollis, Kyren The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX (Southland Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Campo, Kaitlyn University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Campbell, Shadaey Jacksonville University, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Schafers, Kendall University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Edwards, Mark Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State