Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Orange Park, FL
City: ORANGE PARK
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Ratica, Andrew (2015) B-100 11.09 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#12)
2015-04-14 Ratica, Andrew (2015) B-100 11.11 w(-0.6)FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Ratica, Andrew (2015) B-100 11.33 pre w(-1.1)FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-06 Ratica, Andrew (2015) B-100 11.37 w(2.9)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#17)
2015-03-13 Ratica, Andrew (2015) B-100 11.37 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#8)
2015-04-14 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-02-20 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Don Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-01 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-HJ 6'0" St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-LJ 21'7" FL#26 w(-1.1)FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-01 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-LJ 20'10" NWISt. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-04-14 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-LJ 20'8.5" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-01 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-TJ 42'5" NWISt. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-03-13 Willams, Jessie (2015) B-DT 129'1" Friday Knight Invite (#9)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.01 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#13)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.12 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.53 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.57 pre St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.87 FL 3A Region 1 (#13)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.37 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.83 St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2015-03-13 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.37 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-04-23 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.39 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-23 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.59 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-14 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.60 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.73 pre w(0.1)FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-06-28 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.76 pre w(-0.6)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#8)
2015-04-01 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.86 w(-3)St. John's River County Championships (#5)
2015-02-28 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.93 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.99 w(3.5)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#13)
2015-06-28 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 13.03 w(-1.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#6)
2015-03-13 Gainer, Janee (2014) G-100 13.06 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#13)
2015-08-08 Childs, Candice (2016) G-200 25.49 FL#75 pre w(1.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#37)
2015-03-13 Childs, Candice (2016) G-200 25.90 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-06-28 Childs, Candice (2016) G-200 26.24 w(0.3)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#6)
2015-04-14 Childs, Candice (2016) G-200 26.27 w(-1.1)FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-06-28 Childs, Candice (2016) G-200 26.27 pre w(-0.3)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#7)
2015-04-01 Childs, Candice (2016) G-200 26.33 w(-0.9)St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Childs, Candice (2016) G-200 26.34 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-07-12 Childs, Candice (2016) G-200 26.57 pre w(0)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#14)
2015-04-14 Childs, Candice (2016) G-200 26.61 pre w(-2.1)FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-02-28 Childs, Candice (2016) G-200 26.92 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#4)
2015-04-01 Childs, Candice (2016) G-200 26.95 pre w(-2.5)St. John's River County Championships (#6)
2015-04-14 Gainer, Janee (2014) G-SP 35'5" FL#81 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-13 Mack, Shakarri (2016) G-SP 34'0" Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-04-22 Mack, Shakarri (2016) G-SP 33'11.5" FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-01 Gainer, Janee (2014) G-SP 33'9.5" St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Mack, Shakarri (2016) G-SP 33'5" FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2015-03-13 Gainer, Janee (2014) G-DT 112'4" FL#56 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-02-28 Gainer, Janee' (2015) G-DT 110'5" FL#66 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Agudelo, Jenifer (2015) G-DT 107'5" FL#82 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-23 Gainer, Janee (2014) G-DT 106'1" FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-06 Agudelo, Jenifer (2015) G-DT 105'5" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-02-20 Gainer, Janee' (2015) G-DT 100'4" Don Hall Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.57 FL#76 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.42 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.45 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.11 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.97 St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.34 Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.40 Don Hall Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.45 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#7)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.80 FL#33 Friday Knight Invite (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 Hensil, Donta (2014) B-300H 40.79 FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2014-05-03 Clark, Bernard (2014) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIFL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-24 Clark, Bernard (2014) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2014-04-24 Griffin, Patrick (2014) B-TJ 43'7" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2014-03-15 Clark, Bernard (2014) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIBob Hayes Invitational (#8)
2014-04-03 Griffin, Patrick (2014) B-TJ 43'1" NWISt. John's County Championship (#1)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#14)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 pre FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.92 FL#32 Creekside Knights Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Bacher, Katlynn (2014) G-LJ 17'1" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#4)
2014-04-24 Bacher, Katlynn (2014) G-LJ 17'0" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#7)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Bigden, Joshua B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Bronco Bob Cross Country meet

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 176'9" US#99 FL#3 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2013-05-03 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 176'6" FL 3A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-16 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 172'7" FL 3A District 3 (#1)
2013-03-01 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 169'4" UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 Gainer, Janee (2014) G-SP 36'4.5" FL#64 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-18 Ferguson, Antonio (2012) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIFL 3A District 3 (#5)
2012-04-07 Ferguson, Antonio (2012) B-TJ 43'1" NWIChandra Cheeseborough Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 173'9" FL#3 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-03-28 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 171'3" St. Johns Co River Conference FL (#1)
2012-03-28 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 171'3" St Johns County River Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-25 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 170'11" FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-18 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 167'7" FL 3A District 3 (#1)
2012-04-07 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 161'3" Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 Barr, Karl (2011) B-100 10.89 pre NWICheesborough Invite (#1)
2011-04-06 Barr, Karl (2011) B-100 10.91 pre NWISt. John's County Championships (#1)
2011-03-18 Barr, Karl (2011) B-100 10.92 FL#61 w(0.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#8)
2011-04-02 Barr, Karl (2011) B-100 10.93 NWICheesborough Invite (#1)
2011-03-18 Barr, Karl (2011) B-100 10.96 pre w(0.3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2011-03-18 Barr, Karl (2011) B-200 22.45 FL#83 pre w(0.1)Bob Hayes Invitational (#15)
2011-04-02 Barr, Karl (2011) B-200 22.50 pre NWICheesborough Invite (#2)
2011-04-20 Ferguson, Antonio (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2011-03-18 Barr, Karl (2011) B-LJ 24'8" NWIBob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Barr, Karl (2011) B-LJ 23'9" US#30 FL#5 w(0.2)FL 4A State (#3)
2011-04-27 Barr, Karl (2011) B-LJ 23'7.5" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-20 Barr, Karl (2011) B-LJ 23'0.75" NWIFL 4A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-06 Barr, Karl (2011) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWISt. John's County Championships (#1)
2011-04-27 Ferguson, Antonio (2012) B-TJ 44'1.75" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2011-04-20 Ferguson, Antonio (2012) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWIFL 4A District 1 (#2)
2011-04-06 Ferguson, Antonio (2012) B-TJ 43'10" NWISt. John's County Championships (#2)
2011-04-06 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-100 12.19 NWISt. John's County Championships (#1)
2011-04-06 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-100 12.24 pre NWISt. John's County Championships (#1)
2011-04-27 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 24.83 FL#28 pre w(0.9)FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-20 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 24.96 NWIFL 4A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-02 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 24.96 NWICheesborough Invite (#2)
2011-04-27 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 25.15 w(0.1)FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2011-03-05 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 25.25 w(1.6)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2011-04-06 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 25.34 pre NWISt. John's County Championships (#1)
2011-04-06 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 25.50 NWISt. John's County Championships (#1)
2011-04-02 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 25.56 pre NWICheesborough Invite (#2)
2011-03-18 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-400 54.71 US#43 FL#3 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2011-04-27 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-400 55.87 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2011-05-07 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-400 55.98 FL 4A State (#4)
2011-04-27 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-400 56.80 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2011-03-05 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-400 56.95 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-400 57.24 Cheesborough Invite (#1)
2011-05-07 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-400 57.38 pre FL 4A State (#6)
2011-03-18 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-400 57.44 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-400 57.70 pre Cheesborough Invite (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 Barr, Karl (2011) B-100 10.89 pre NWICheesborough Invite (#1)
2011-04-06 Barr, Karl (2011) B-100 10.91 pre NWISt. John's County Championships (#1)
2011-03-18 Barr, Karl (2011) B-100 10.92 FL#61 w(0.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#8)
2011-04-02 Barr, Karl (2011) B-100 10.93 NWICheesborough Invite (#1)
2011-03-18 Barr, Karl (2011) B-100 10.96 pre w(0.3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Ratica, Andrew (2015) B-100 11.09 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#12)
2015-04-14 Ratica, Andrew (2015) B-100 11.11 w(-0.6)FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Ratica, Andrew (2015) B-100 11.33 pre w(-1.1)FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-06 Ratica, Andrew (2015) B-100 11.37 w(2.9)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#17)
2015-03-13 Ratica, Andrew (2015) B-100 11.37 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#8)
2009-04-22 Cintron, Estavan (2009) B-200 22.42 NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#3)
2011-03-18 Barr, Karl (2011) B-200 22.45 FL#83 pre w(0.1)Bob Hayes Invitational (#15)
2011-04-02 Barr, Karl (2011) B-200 22.50 pre NWICheesborough Invite (#2)
1899-12-30 McIntyre, Ryan (1999) B-1600 4:16.35 US#56 FL#4 SanDiego Div 2 (#2)
2009-05-09 Gleaton, Ron (2010) B-1600 4:18.16 FL#9 Florida 4A State (#2)
2009-04-22 Felder, Albrey (2009) B-110H 14.92 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-22 Felder, Albrey (2009) B-110H 14.92 NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#3)
2014-04-17 Hensil, Donta (2014) B-300H 40.79 FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2011-04-20 Ferguson, Antonio (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-14 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-02-20 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Don Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-01 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-HJ 6'0" St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2011-03-18 Barr, Karl (2011) B-LJ 24'8" NWIBob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Barr, Karl (2011) B-LJ 23'9" US#30 FL#5 w(0.2)FL 4A State (#3)
2011-04-27 Barr, Karl (2011) B-LJ 23'7.5" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2008-04-16 Talley, Deron B-LJ 23'7" US#72 FL#11 w(0)FL Distr 4A-1 OUT (#1)
2011-04-20 Barr, Karl (2011) B-LJ 23'0.75" NWIFL 4A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-06 Barr, Karl (2011) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWISt. John's County Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-LJ 21'7" FL#26 w(-1.1)FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-01 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-LJ 20'10" NWISt. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-04-14 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-LJ 20'8.5" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#3)
2001-05-12 Gadson, Chris (2001) B-TJ 47'7.5" w(2.9)State 4A (#3)
2014-05-03 Clark, Bernard (2014) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIFL 3A State Meet (#5)
2011-04-27 Ferguson, Antonio (2012) B-TJ 44'1.75" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2014-04-24 Clark, Bernard (2014) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2011-04-20 Ferguson, Antonio (2012) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWIFL 4A District 1 (#2)
2011-04-06 Ferguson, Antonio (2012) B-TJ 43'10" NWISt. John's County Championships (#2)
2014-04-24 Griffin, Patrick (2014) B-TJ 43'7" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2014-03-15 Clark, Bernard (2014) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIBob Hayes Invitational (#8)
2012-04-18 Ferguson, Antonio (2012) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIFL 3A District 3 (#5)
2012-04-07 Ferguson, Antonio (2012) B-TJ 43'1" NWIChandra Cheeseborough Invitational (#1)
2014-04-03 Griffin, Patrick (2014) B-TJ 43'1" NWISt. John's County Championship (#1)
2015-04-01 Jones, Kareem (2015) B-TJ 42'5" NWISt. John's River County Championships (#2)
2010-05-08 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-SP 62'10" US#21 FL#1 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-28 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-SP 60'1" FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2008-05-03 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-SP 58'7" US#74 FL#1 FL State 4A OUT (#1)
2008-04-23 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-SP 58'3.75" FL Reg 4A-1 OUT (#1)
2010-04-21 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-SP 58'1.5" Florida 4A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-29 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-SP 57'6.25" FL#3 Florida 4A Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-09 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-SP 56'11.25" Florida 4A State (#1)
2010-03-20 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-SP 56'4.75" Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2009-03-21 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-SP 55'10.25" Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2009-04-22 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-SP 54'11" Florida 4A District 1 (#1)
2009-03-05 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-SP 54'7.5" UNF Spring Break Open (#1)
2010-03-04 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-SP 53'7.5" UNF Spring Break Open (#1)
2010-05-08 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-DT 191'4" US#22 FL#1 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-28 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-DT 182'8" FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
1999-05-06 McIntyre, Ryan (1999) B-DT 180'4" US#45 FL#3 Regional (#1)
2010-03-20 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-DT 178'9" Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2010-03-04 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-DT 178'7" UNF Spring Break Open (#1)
2009-04-29 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-DT 178'5" US#73 FL#5 Florida 4A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-25 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 176'9" US#99 FL#3 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2013-05-03 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 176'6" FL 3A State Champs (#2)
1999-05-29 McIntyre, Ryan (1999) B-DT 175'11" Golden South (#2)
2012-05-04 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 173'9" FL#3 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2009-05-09 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-DT 173'3" Florida 4A State (#2)
2009-04-22 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-DT 172'11" Florida 4A District 1 (#1)
2013-04-16 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 172'7" FL 3A District 3 (#1)
2012-03-28 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 171'3" St. Johns Co River Conference FL (#1)
2012-03-28 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 171'3" St Johns County River Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-25 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 170'11" FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-04-21 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-DT 170'0" Florida 4A District 1 (#1)
2009-03-21 Baker, Demetre (2010) B-DT 169'7.5" Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2013-03-01 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 169'4" UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2012-04-18 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 167'7" FL 3A District 3 (#1)
2012-04-07 Kintyhtt, Trevor (2013) B-DT 161'3" Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Willams, Jessie (2015) B-DT 129'1" Friday Knight Invite (#9)
2006-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.91 US#69 FL#11 FL State 4A (#5)
2009-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 FL#71 Florida 4A District 1 (#3)
2009-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 UNF Spring Break Open (#3)
2010-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#11)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 Florida 4A District 1 (#3)
2009-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 pre Florida 4A Region 1 (#11)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#14)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 pre FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.01 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#13)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.12 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.53 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.57 pre St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.92 FL#32 Creekside Knights Invitational (#1)
1899-12-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.61 FL#9 Region 4A (#2)
2005-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.92 Statemeet 4A (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.87 FL 3A Region 1 (#13)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.37 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.83 St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2009-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.30 FL#11 Florida 4A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-06 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-100 12.19 NWISt. John's County Championships (#1)
2011-04-06 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-100 12.24 pre NWISt. John's County Championships (#1)
2009-04-22 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-100 12.34 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-13 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.37 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#3)
2009-04-22 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-100 12.39 NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.39 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-23 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.59 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-14 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.60 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.73 pre w(0.1)FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-06-28 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.76 pre w(-0.6)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#8)
2015-04-01 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.86 w(-3)St. John's River County Championships (#5)
2015-02-28 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.93 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 12.99 w(3.5)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#13)
2015-06-28 Childs, Candice (2016) G-100 13.03 w(-1.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#6)
2015-03-13 Gainer, Janee (2014) G-100 13.06 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#13)
2011-04-27 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 24.83 FL#28 pre w(0.9)FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-20 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 24.96 NWIFL 4A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-02 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 24.96 NWICheesborough Invite (#2)
2010-04-21 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 25.13 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-27 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 25.15 w(0.1)FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2011-03-05 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 25.25 w(1.6)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2011-04-06 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 25.34 pre NWISt. John's County Championships (#1)
2015-08-08 Childs, Candice (2016) G-200 25.49 FL#75 pre w(1.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#37)
2011-04-06 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 25.50 NWISt. John's County Championships (#1)
2010-04-28 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 25.55 FL#60 pre w(1.2)FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2011-04-02 Goodson, Bria (2011) G-200 25.56 pre NWICheesborough Invite (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State