Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Osceola, FL
City: SEMINOLE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-22 Grantges, Emma G-5k_XC 19:22.20 FL#86 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-11-07 Grantges, Emma G-5k_XC 19:23.84 FL 3A State Meet (#18)
2015-10-15 Grantges, Emma G-5k_XC 19:26.90 PCAC XC Championships

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Jimenez, Abimael (2016) B-1600 4:31.67 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Jimenez, Abimael (2016) B-1600 4:39.10 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-13 Jimenez, Abimael (2016) B-1600 4:39.93 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Jimenez, Abimael (2016) B-3200 10:15.24 Steinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-03-26 Hooker, Darien (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-15 Marrullier, Ayden (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL#32 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Marrullier, Ayden (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-02 Marrullier, Ayden (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-26 Marrullier, Ayden (2015) B-PV 13'0" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-07 Marrullier, Ayden (2015) B-PV 13'0" Richard Allen Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 Marrullier, Ayden (2015) B-PV 12'6" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Marrullier, Ayden (2015) B-PV 12'6" Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-26 Hooker, Darien (2015) B-SP 49'3" FL#47 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Hooker, Darien (2015) B-SP 48'7.5" FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-21 Hooker, Darien (2015) B-SP 47'3.5" Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-03-13 Hooker, Darien (2015) B-SP 45'3" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-02-18 Surprenant, Ethan B-DT 132'1" East Lake HS Early Bird Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Hooker, Darien (2015) B-DT 130'1" Richard Allen Relays
2015-03-13 Surprenant, Ethan B-DT 128'10" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Brittain, Chad (2016) B-DT 125'9" FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-22 Robinson, Selia (2015) G-400 1:00.09 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-22 Robinson, Selia (2015) G-400 1:00.13 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-26 Masut, Lydia (2016) G-LJ 16'1.5" NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-03-21 Masut, Lydia (2016) G-TJ 33'0" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-04-15 Masut, Lydia (2016) G-TJ 33'0" NWIFL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-03-26 Masut, Lydia (2016) G-TJ 32'9" NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-23 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 12'2" FL#4 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" Florida Relays (#5)
2015-03-13 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'2" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'0" FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-07 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'0" Richard Allen Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 10'9" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-26 Baldino, Melissa (2016) G-SP 34'4.5" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Waters, Carson (2014) B-PV 15'6" US#82 FL#3 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-15 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 15'1" FL#6 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Waters, Carson (2014) B-PV 15'1" FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2014-04-02 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'7" Pinellas County Ath Conf (#1)
2014-04-05 Waters, Carson (2014) B-PV 14'6" Florida Relays (#2)
2014-01-01 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'0" Ealy Bird Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'0" Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'0" Florida State Relays (#2)
2014-03-19 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'5" FL#19 Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-04-02 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'4" Pinellas County Ath Conf (#1)
2014-04-16 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2014-01-01 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-LJ 17'0" NWIEaly Bird Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-02 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" Pinellas County Ath Conf (#1)
2014-03-22 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" Florida State Relays (#2)
2014-05-03 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" FL#7 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-05 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" Florida Relays (#5)
2014-03-19 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'1" Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'0" FL 3A Region 3 (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-24 Eisenbrei, Kaley (2014) G-5k_XC 19:28.89 FL 3A District 10 (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-19 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 15'0" FL#3 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2013-07-07 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'9" USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#2)
2013-03-16 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'6" USF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2013-04-25 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'0" FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-08 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'0" Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2013-04-08 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL#17 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-08 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 12'0" US#98 FL#3 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-17 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2013-04-25 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-06 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'0" FL#2 83rd Annual West Coast Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-08-04 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'6" FL#5 AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#2)
2012-04-26 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-800 2:14.28 FL#8 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-04 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-800 2:14.28 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-05-26 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-800 2:16.26 Golden South Classic (#4)
2012-05-12 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-800 2:16.30 727 Track Club Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-800 2:17.94 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2012-04-04 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-800 2:19.87 PCAC Championships (#1)
2012-04-26 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-17 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL#23 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2012-04-04 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'4" PCAC Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-26 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2012-05-04 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-LJ 17'2" FL#39 w(0.5)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#13)
2012-04-26 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-TJ 35'10.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2012-03-17 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2012-04-19 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-TJ 35'2" NWIFL 3A District 10 (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-5k_XC 18:17.95 FL#25 Mitchell Invitational (#3)
2011-10-01 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-5k_XC 18:53.44 flrunners.com Invitational (#14)
2011-10-26 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-5k_XC 19:08.00 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2011-11-19 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-5k_XC 19:13.55 Florida Class 3A (#19)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-1600 5:07.12 FL#25 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 Devaul, Danae (2011) G-300H 47.82 FL#95 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-23 Cavazos, Ariel G-LJ 19'1.25" US#44 FL#2 w(0)FL Reg 4A-1 OUT (#1)
2008-04-17 Cavazos, Ariel G-LJ 19'1.25" w(0)FL Distr 4A-4 OUT (#1)
2008-04-04 Cavazos, Ariel G-LJ 18'8.5" w(0)Florida Rel OUT (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Jimenez, Abimael (2016) B-1600 4:31.67 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Jimenez, Abimael (2016) B-1600 4:39.10 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-13 Jimenez, Abimael (2016) B-1600 4:39.93 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Jimenez, Abimael (2016) B-3200 10:15.24 Steinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-03-26 Hooker, Darien (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#4)
2014-04-23 Waters, Carson (2014) B-PV 15'6" US#82 FL#3 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-15 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 15'1" FL#6 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Waters, Carson (2014) B-PV 15'1" FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2013-03-19 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 15'0" FL#3 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2013-07-07 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'9" USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-04-02 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'7" Pinellas County Ath Conf (#1)
2012-08-04 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'6" FL#5 AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#2)
2013-03-16 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'6" USF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2014-04-05 Waters, Carson (2014) B-PV 14'6" Florida Relays (#2)
2014-01-01 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'0" Ealy Bird Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'0" Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-03-06 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'0" FL#2 83rd Annual West Coast Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'0" FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-22 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'0" Florida State Relays (#2)
2013-04-08 Waters, Carson (96) B-PV 14'0" Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Marrullier, Ayden (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL#32 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Marrullier, Ayden (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-02 Marrullier, Ayden (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-26 Marrullier, Ayden (2015) B-PV 13'0" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-07 Marrullier, Ayden (2015) B-PV 13'0" Richard Allen Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 Marrullier, Ayden (2015) B-PV 12'6" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Marrullier, Ayden (2015) B-PV 12'6" Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-26 Hooker, Darien (2015) B-SP 49'3" FL#47 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Hooker, Darien (2015) B-SP 48'7.5" FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-21 Hooker, Darien (2015) B-SP 47'3.5" Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-03-13 Hooker, Darien (2015) B-SP 45'3" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-02-18 Surprenant, Ethan B-DT 132'1" East Lake HS Early Bird Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Hooker, Darien (2015) B-DT 130'1" Richard Allen Relays
2015-03-13 Surprenant, Ethan B-DT 128'10" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Brittain, Chad (2016) B-DT 125'9" FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-22 Robinson, Selia (2015) G-400 1:00.09 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-22 Robinson, Selia (2015) G-400 1:00.13 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-26 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-800 2:14.28 FL#8 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-04 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-800 2:14.28 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-05-26 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-800 2:16.26 Golden South Classic (#4)
2012-05-12 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-800 2:16.30 727 Track Club Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-800 2:17.94 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2012-04-04 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-800 2:19.87 PCAC Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-1600 5:07.12 FL#25 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-29 Devaul, Danae (2011) G-300H 47.82 FL#95 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2014-03-19 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'5" FL#19 Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-04-02 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'4" Pinellas County Ath Conf (#1)
2012-04-26 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-08 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL#17 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-03-17 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL#23 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2012-04-04 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'4" PCAC Championships (#2)
2014-04-16 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2012-05-04 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-HJ 5'4" FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2008-04-23 Cavazos, Ariel G-LJ 19'1.25" US#44 FL#2 w(0)FL Reg 4A-1 OUT (#1)
2008-04-17 Cavazos, Ariel G-LJ 19'1.25" w(0)FL Distr 4A-4 OUT (#1)
2008-04-04 Cavazos, Ariel G-LJ 18'8.5" w(0)Florida Rel OUT (#1)
2012-04-26 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2012-05-04 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-LJ 17'2" FL#39 w(0.5)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#13)
2014-01-01 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-LJ 17'0" NWIEaly Bird Eagle Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Masut, Lydia (2016) G-LJ 16'1.5" NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference (#5)
2012-04-26 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-TJ 35'10.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2012-03-17 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2012-04-19 Cube, Jeanna (2014) G-TJ 35'2" NWIFL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-21 Masut, Lydia (2016) G-TJ 33'0" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-04-15 Masut, Lydia (2016) G-TJ 33'0" NWIFL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-03-26 Masut, Lydia (2016) G-TJ 32'9" NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-23 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 12'2" FL#4 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-08 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 12'0" US#98 FL#3 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-17 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2013-04-25 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-15 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-02 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" Pinellas County Ath Conf (#1)
2015-05-02 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" Florida State Relays (#2)
2014-05-03 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" FL#7 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-04 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" Florida Relays (#5)
2014-04-05 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'6" Florida Relays (#5)
2015-03-13 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'2" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'1" Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'0" FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2014-04-23 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'0" FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-07 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 11'0" Richard Allen Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) G-PV 10'9" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-26 Baldino, Melissa (2016) G-SP 34'4.5" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2011-09-17 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-5k_XC 18:17.95 FL#25 Mitchell Invitational (#3)
2011-10-01 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-5k_XC 18:53.44 flrunners.com Invitational (#14)
2011-10-26 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-5k_XC 19:08.00 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2011-11-19 Irwin, Alexis (2012) G-5k_XC 19:13.55 Florida Class 3A (#19)
2015-10-22 Grantges, Emma G-5k_XC 19:22.20 FL#86 FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-11-07 Grantges, Emma G-5k_XC 19:23.84 FL 3A State Meet (#18)
2015-10-15 Grantges, Emma G-5k_XC 19:26.90 PCAC XC Championships
2013-10-24 Eisenbrei, Kaley (2014) G-5k_XC 19:28.89 FL 3A District 10 (#8)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State