Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Oviedo, FL
City: OVIEDO
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Allen, Malik (2015) B-100 11.31 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#13)
2015-03-28 Allen, Malik (2015) B-200 23.25 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#15)
2015-04-15 Allen, Malik (2015) B-200 23.32 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#19)
2015-04-15 Kodzi, Papaa (2016) B-400 51.33 FL 4A District 2 (#6)
2015-03-12 Core, Jackson (2015) B-800 2:02.53 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Core, Jackson (2015) B-800 2:03.34 FL 4A District 2 (#7)
2015-04-15 Murry-Opal, Jacob (2016) B-300H 42.22 FL 4A District 2 (#10)
2015-03-28 Elmore, Triaten (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Elmore, Triaten (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Elmore, Triaten (2016) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.24 FL#43 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.62 FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.66 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.48 Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.71 FL#53 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.51 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.28 FL 4A Region 1 (#11)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.54 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.99 Larry Kelly Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.85 Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.04 Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.51 Highlander Invitational (#2)
2015-03-12 Hyde, Tiana (2015) G-100 12.79 w(0.9)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Hyde, Tiana (2015) G-100 12.91 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#13)
2015-04-15 Hyde, Tiana (2015) G-200 26.87 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#12)
2015-03-12 Hyde, Tiana (2015) G-200 26.90 w(1.2)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#9)
2015-04-15 Zeller, Kaliya (2016) G-800 2:23.50 FL#93 FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-04-23 Zeller, Kaliya (2016) G-800 2:24.42 FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-03-28 Zeller, Kaliya (2016) G-800 2:25.77 Seminole Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Zeller, Kaliya (2016) G-800 2:25.85 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-300H 48.32 Seminole Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-300H 48.44 FL 4A District 2 (#6)
2015-04-04 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-300H 49.34 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#6)
2015-03-12 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-300H 49.69 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#6)
2015-04-04 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-PV 10'6" FL#22 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-07-12 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-PV 10'6" USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-23 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-PV 10'6" Golden South Classic (#9)
2015-03-12 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-PV 10'0" Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-PV 10'0" FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-03-28 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-PV 10'0" Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-PV 10'0" FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-03-25 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-PV 9'6" Trinity Prep Developmental 2 (#1)
2015-02-20 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-PV 9'6" Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-PV 9'6" Larry Kelly Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-PV 9'6" AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#4)
2015-03-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.78 Trinity Prep Developmental 1 (#1)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.72 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.15 FL 4A District 2 (#9)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.24 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#7)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.93 Highlander Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:22.82 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-28 Bryan, Aj (2014) B-HJ 6'8" FL#4 Trinity Prep Relays (#1)
2014-04-24 Bryan, Aj (2014) B-HJ 6'6" FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2014-03-14 Bryan, Aj (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Seminole Athletic Conference Championship (#1)
2014-04-16 Bryan, Aj (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2014-03-14 Brenner, Jamie (2014) G-300H 47.33 FL#86 Seminole Athletic Conference Championship (#2)
2014-04-16 Brenner, Jamie (2014) G-300H 47.46 FL 4A District 2 (#5)
2014-03-28 Brenner, Jamie (2014) G-300H 47.63 Trinity Prep Relays (#2)
2014-04-12 Brenner, Jamie (2014) G-300H 47.70 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#6)
2014-03-08 Brenner, Jamie (2014) G-PV 11'1" FL#15 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2014-05-24 Brenner, Jamie (2014) G-PV 11'0" Golden South Classic (#10)
2014-04-24 Brenner, Jamie (2014) G-PV 11'0" FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2014-04-05 Brenner, Jamie (2014) G-PV 11'0" Florida Relays (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Turk, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:18.31 FL#29 SAC Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 Turk, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:18.72 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Schanze, Justin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 flrunners.com Invitational (#2)
2012-10-20 Schanze, Justin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.19 West Orange Invitational (#6)
2012-09-01 Schanze, Justin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:25.70 Gibson Summertime Run (#2)
2012-11-09 Schanze, Justin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.53 FL 4A Region 1 (#17)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.33 FL#83 Seminole Athletic Conference Finals (#2)
2012-04-20 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.52 pre FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2012-04-04 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.82 Saints Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.08 pre Seminole Athletic Conference Finals (#2)
2012-04-20 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.23 FL 4A District 3 (#4)
2012-03-03 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.52 Lake Brantley Invitational (#6)
2012-03-16 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.91 Deltona Invitational (#3)
2012-03-27 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.94 Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2 (#1)
2012-04-12 Turk, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:19.03 FL#37 Seminole Athletic Conference Finals (#1)
2012-04-26 Turk, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:19.14 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-26 Pierre, Cherish (2014) G-TJ 35'5" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#5)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 Schanze, Justin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.68 Terrier Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 Turk, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:18.19 FL#21 FL 3A State (#4)
2011-05-06 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 45.30 FL#31 pre FL 3A State (#9)
2011-04-28 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 45.34 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-28 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 46.08 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2011-03-12 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 46.27 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 46.46 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2011-03-30 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 46.60 Trinity Prep Saints Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 46.90 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2011-02-25 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 47.59 Highlander Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 47.82 pre FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2011-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.83 FL#20 FL 3A State (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-21 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 45.80 FL#43 Florida 3A District 6 (#2)
2010-04-29 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 46.48 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-29 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 46.76 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2010-04-21 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 47.11 pre Florida 3A District 6 (#1)
2010-05-08 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 47.25 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#11)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-17 Schmidt, Daniel (2010) B-5k_XC 16:00.61 FL#42 Holy Trinity Fall Classic (#3)
2009-10-03 Schmidt, Daniel (2010) B-5k_XC 16:10.81 flrunners.com Inv Div (#3)
2009-10-10 Schmidt, Daniel (2010) B-5k_XC 16:17.46 Hagerty Invitational (#1)
2009-11-21 Schmidt, Daniel (2010) B-5k_XC 16:21.81 FL Statemeet 3A (#13)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-100 12.19 FL#20 pre w(-0.5)Golden South Classic (#7)
2009-08-02 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-100 12.23 pre w(1.7)USATF JO Intermediate (#17)
2009-06-20 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-100 12.30 w(0.1)USATF JO Reg 4 Intermediate (#3)
2009-04-16 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-100 12.35 pre NWISeminole Athletic Conference (#2)
2009-05-30 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-100 12.39 w(1.1)Golden South Classic (#8)
2009-06-20 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-100 12.48 pre w(0.3)USATF JO Reg 4 Intermediate (#4)
2009-04-22 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-100 12.49 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 2 (#1)
2009-08-02 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-200 24.79 FL#15 pre w(0.5)USATF JO Intermediate (#14)
2009-06-20 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-200 25.45 pre w(0.2)USATF JO Reg 4 Intermediate (#3)
2009-04-16 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-200 25.50 pre NWISeminole Athletic Conference (#3)
2009-05-30 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-200 25.78 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#9)
2009-06-20 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-200 25.87 w(0)USATF JO Reg 4 Intermediate (#4)
2009-04-16 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 47.89 FL#82 pre Seminole Athletic Conference (#4)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-05-07 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-1600 4:54.29 US#30 FL#4 Statemeet 4A (#1)
2005-04-08 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-1600 4:54.84 c e Lyman Inv
2005-04-08 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-Mile 4:56.54 US#25 FL#3 Lyman Inv (#1)
2005-04-01 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-3200 10:28.82 US#13 FL#3 Invitational (#1)
2005-05-07 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-3200 10:36.94 Statemeet 4A (#1)
1899-12-30 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-3200 10:49.96 Region 4A (#1)

2005 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-01-29 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-1600 4:55.82 US#10 FL#1 c Boston Indoor (#6)
2005-01-29 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-Mile 4:57.62 US#15 FL#2 Boston Indoor (#6)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-19 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-1500 4:30.49 US#11 FL#1 AOC Outdoor Nat
2004-05-07 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-1600 4:48.90 US#11 FL#1 3A Statemeet (#1)
2004-04-24 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-1600 4:57.10 4A District (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Allen, Malik (2015) B-100 11.31 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#13)
2015-03-28 Allen, Malik (2015) B-200 23.25 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#15)
2015-04-15 Allen, Malik (2015) B-200 23.32 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#19)
2015-04-15 Kodzi, Papaa (2016) B-400 51.33 FL 4A District 2 (#6)
2015-03-12 Core, Jackson (2015) B-800 2:02.53 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Core, Jackson (2015) B-800 2:03.34 FL 4A District 2 (#7)
2012-04-12 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.33 FL#83 Seminole Athletic Conference Finals (#2)
2012-04-20 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.52 pre FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2012-04-04 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.82 Saints Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.08 pre Seminole Athletic Conference Finals (#2)
2012-04-20 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.23 FL 4A District 3 (#4)
2012-03-03 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.52 Lake Brantley Invitational (#6)
2012-03-16 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.91 Deltona Invitational (#3)
2012-03-27 Tejada, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.94 Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2 (#1)
2015-04-15 Murry-Opal, Jacob (2016) B-300H 42.22 FL 4A District 2 (#10)
2014-03-28 Bryan, Aj (2014) B-HJ 6'8" FL#4 Trinity Prep Relays (#1)
2002-05-11 Lingard, Howard (2003) B-HJ 6'8" US#79 FL#6 4A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-11 Gould, Dillard (2003) B-HJ 6'8" US#79 FL#6 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-24 Bryan, Aj (2014) B-HJ 6'6" FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2014-03-14 Bryan, Aj (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Seminole Athletic Conference Championship (#1)
2014-04-16 Bryan, Aj (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-28 Elmore, Triaten (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Elmore, Triaten (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Elmore, Triaten (2016) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.24 FL#43 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.62 FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.66 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.48 Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.71 FL#53 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.51 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.28 FL 4A Region 1 (#11)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.54 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.99 Larry Kelly Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.85 Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.04 Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.51 Highlander Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-100 12.19 FL#20 pre w(-0.5)Golden South Classic (#7)
2009-08-02 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-100 12.23 pre w(1.7)USATF JO Intermediate (#17)
2009-06-20 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-100 12.30 w(0.1)USATF JO Reg 4 Intermediate (#3)
2009-04-16 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-100 12.35 pre NWISeminole Athletic Conference (#2)
2009-05-30 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-100 12.39 w(1.1)Golden South Classic (#8)
2009-06-20 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-100 12.48 pre w(0.3)USATF JO Reg 4 Intermediate (#4)
2009-04-22 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-100 12.49 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 2 (#1)
2015-03-12 Hyde, Tiana (2015) G-100 12.79 w(0.9)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Hyde, Tiana (2015) G-100 12.91 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#13)
2009-08-02 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-200 24.79 FL#15 pre w(0.5)USATF JO Intermediate (#14)
2009-06-20 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-200 25.45 pre w(0.2)USATF JO Reg 4 Intermediate (#3)
2009-04-16 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-200 25.50 pre NWISeminole Athletic Conference (#3)
2009-05-30 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-200 25.78 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#9)
2009-06-20 Miller, Bianca (2012) G-200 25.87 w(0)USATF JO Reg 4 Intermediate (#4)
2015-04-15 Hyde, Tiana (2015) G-200 26.87 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#12)
2015-03-12 Hyde, Tiana (2015) G-200 26.90 w(1.2)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#9)
2002-07-28 Austin, Lauren (2004) G-400 53.52 US#5 FL#2 USATF JO Intermed (#1)
2003-06-22 Austin, Lauren (2004) G-400 53.61 US#13 FL#1 USA Nationals (#7)
2003-08-03 Austin, Lauren (2004) G-400 53.70 USATF JO YM/YW (#2)
2003-06-15 Austin, Lauren (2004) G-400 53.92 Golden West Inv (#2)
2001-07-29 Austin, Lauren (2004) G-400 54.13 US#11 FL#2 USATF JO Nat Inter (#3)
2002-05-11 Austin, Lauren (2004) G-400 54.15 4A State Meet (#2)
2002-07-07 Austin, Lauren (2004) G-400 54.41 p YAC Intermediate (#1)
2001-06-17 Austin, Lauren (2004) G-400 54.41 Jr Nationals (#4)
2001-05-12 Austin, Lauren (2004) G-400 54.67 State 4A (#1)
2003-05-17 Austin, Lauren (2004) G-400 54.77 4A State Meet (#3)
2001-08-04 Austin, Lauren (2004) G-400 54.88 AAU JO Inter (#1)
2002-05-25 Austin, Lauren (2004) G-400 55.10 Golden South (#1)
2003-05-31 Austin, Lauren (2004) G-400 55.23 Golden South (#3)
2001-03-17 Austin, Lauren (2004) G-400 56.30 Bob Hayes Inv (#1)
2011-05-06 Turk, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:18.19 FL#21 FL 3A State (#4)
2013-04-11 Turk, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:18.31 FL#29 SAC Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 Turk, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:18.72 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-12 Turk, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:19.03 FL#37 Seminole Athletic Conference Finals (#1)
2012-04-26 Turk, Danielle (2013) G-800 2:19.14 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-15 Zeller, Kaliya (2016) G-800 2:23.50 FL#93 FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-04-23 Zeller, Kaliya (2016) G-800 2:24.42 FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-03-28 Zeller, Kaliya (2016) G-800 2:25.77 Seminole Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Zeller, Kaliya (2016) G-800 2:25.85 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#5)
2004-06-19 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-1500 4:30.49 US#11 FL#1 AOC Outdoor Nat
2004-05-07 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-1600 4:48.90 US#11 FL#1 3A Statemeet (#1)
2005-05-07 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-1600 4:54.29 US#30 FL#4 Statemeet 4A (#1)
2005-04-08 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-1600 4:54.84 c e Lyman Inv
2005-01-29 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-1600 4:55.82 US#10 FL#1 c Boston Indoor (#6)
2004-04-24 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-1600 4:57.10 4A District (#1)
2003-05-17 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-1600 5:00.28 US#81 FL#2 4A State Meet (#1)
2004-05-22 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-Mile 4:49.01 US#10 FL#1 RunFlorida All Comer (#1)
2004-06-19 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-Mile 4:49.82 AOC Outdoor Nat (#7)
2004-03-27 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-Mile 4:52.78 Florida Relays (#1)
2004-02-01 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-Mile 4:55.45 US#16 FL#2 Gator Inv (#1)
2005-04-08 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-Mile 4:56.54 US#25 FL#3 Lyman Inv (#1)
2005-01-29 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-Mile 4:57.62 US#15 FL#2 Boston Indoor (#6)
2003-03-29 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-Mile 4:59.38 US#31 FL#1 Florida Relays Inv (#1)
2004-06-19 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-3000 9:58.63 US#27 FL#2 AOC Outdoor Nat
2004-06-05 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-3000 10:02.27 MR Golden South (#1)
2005-04-01 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-3200 10:28.82 US#13 FL#3 Invitational (#1)
2004-04-24 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-3200 10:35.21 US#17 FL#1 4A District (#1)
2004-05-07 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-3200 10:35.36 3A Statemeet (#1)
2005-05-07 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-3200 10:36.94 Statemeet 4A (#1)
1899-12-30 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-3200 10:49.96 Region 4A (#1)
2003-05-17 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-3200 10:58.83 FL#2 4A State Meet (#2)
2004-06-19 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-2Mile 10:40.80 US#16 FL#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#9)
2004-03-27 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-2Mile 10:41.50 Florida Relays (#1)
2003-06-14 Barringer, Jennifer (2005) G-2Mile 10:50.37 US#16 FL#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#9)
2011-05-06 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 45.30 FL#31 pre FL 3A State (#9)
2011-04-28 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 45.34 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-21 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 45.80 FL#43 Florida 3A District 6 (#2)
2011-04-28 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 46.08 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2011-03-12 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 46.27 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 46.46 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2010-04-29 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 46.48 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2011-03-30 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 46.60 Trinity Prep Saints Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 46.76 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2011-04-20 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 46.90 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2010-04-21 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 47.11 pre Florida 3A District 6 (#1)
2010-05-08 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 47.25 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#11)
2014-03-14 Brenner, Jamie (2014) G-300H 47.33 FL#86 Seminole Athletic Conference Championship (#2)
2014-04-16 Brenner, Jamie (2014) G-300H 47.46 FL 4A District 2 (#5)
2011-02-25 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 47.59 Highlander Invitational (#1)
2014-03-28 Brenner, Jamie (2014) G-300H 47.63 Trinity Prep Relays (#2)
2014-04-12 Brenner, Jamie (2014) G-300H 47.70 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#6)
2011-04-20 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 47.82 pre FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2009-04-16 Yanckello, Sadie (2011) G-300H 47.89 FL#82 pre Seminole Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-03-28 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-300H 48.32 Seminole Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-300H 48.44 FL 4A District 2 (#6)
2015-04-04 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-300H 49.34 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#6)
2015-03-12 Bryan, Madison (2015) G-300H 49.69 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#6)
2012-04-26 Pierre, Cherish (2014) G-TJ 35'5" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2014-03-08 Brenner, Jamie (2014) G-PV 11'1" FL#15 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2005
NameSchool
Barringer, Jennifer University of Colorado at Boulder, CO (Pacific-12 Conference)

NameSchool
Bryan, Ahren Webber International University, FL (The Sun Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State