Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pace, FL
City: PACE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-23 Clethen, Joshua (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.82 FL#75 FL 2A District 16 (#2)
2015-10-17 Clethen, Joshua (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.25 Holy Trinity Fall Classic (#1)
2015-10-29 Clethen, Joshua (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.14 FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2015-10-10 Kling, Haley (2017) G-5k_XC 19:15.55 FL#68 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-10-31 Kling, Haley (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.87 FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2015-10-03 Kling, Haley (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.40 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-08 Harding, Robert (2017) B-100 11.30 pre w(-0.7)FL 2A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-08 Harding, Robert (2017) B-100 11.34 w(0.3)FL 2A District 16 (#7)
2015-02-21 Cantey, Avery (2015) B-400 51.07 pre Louie Bing Classic (#10)
2015-04-08 Clethen, Joshua (2016) B-800 2:02.59 FL 2A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-04 Clethen, Joshua (2016) B-800 2:04.27 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-04-04 Clark, Chris (2015) B-DT 164'6" FL#7 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#2)
2015-04-23 Clark, Chris (2015) B-DT 164'2" FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-02 Clark, Chris (2015) B-DT 158'6" FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-06 Clark, Chris (2015) B-DT 155'2" Frank Lay Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Clark, Chris (2015) B-DT 149'6" FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-06 Johnson, Corey (2015) B-DT 144'2" FL#54 Frank Lay Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Corey (2015) B-DT 138'7" FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.58 FL 3A District 1 (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.49 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-02-28 Hedrick, Cierra G-100 13.05 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Hedrick, Cierra G-100 13.06 NWISteven Garst Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Preston, Tailer G-100 13.13 NWISteven Garst Invitational (#7)
2015-02-28 Preston, Tailer G-100 13.15 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Kling, Haley (2017) G-800 2:23.09 FL#86 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-15 Kling, Haley (2017) G-800 2:24.33 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-02-28 Kling, Haley (2017) G-1600 5:20.36 FL#84 Steven Garst Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Ward, Gabrielle (2017) G-300H 49.46 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-15 Allen, Brandy (2016) G-DT 107'5" FL#82 FL 3A District 1 (#7)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.28 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.51 FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.07 pre Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.47 Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.74 pre Frank Lay Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:14.87 FL#96 Steven Garst Invitational (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-06 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.37 Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-09-06 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.37 FL#89 110% UNF Cross Country Invite (#1)
2014-11-08 Kling, Haley (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.60 FL 3A Region 1 (#20)
2014-11-08 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:20.90 FL 3A Region 1 (#21)
2014-09-06 Bell, Maddy (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.80 Wildcat Invitational (#4)
2014-09-06 Bell, Maddy (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.80 110% UNF Cross Country Invite (#4)
2014-09-20 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:24.89 J.D. Mac Invitational (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 FL 3A District 1 (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Wolfe, Branden (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.67 FSU Pre State Invitational (#13)
2013-10-26 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 18:44.43 FL#45 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2013-10-12 Andrew, Cheyenne (2014) G-5k_XC 18:50.34 FL#54 FSU Pre State Invitational (#31)
2013-11-09 Andrew, Cheyenne (2014) G-5k_XC 19:09.35 FHSAA XC Championships (#19)
2013-10-12 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:12.57 FSU Pre State Invitational (#44)
2013-10-05 Andrew, Cheyenne (2014) G-5k_XC 19:17.80 Panhandle Championships (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-3200 11:18.25 FL#25 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2013-04-19 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-3200 11:19.60 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2013-04-04 Birmingham, Paige (2014) G-PV 11'0" FL#10 Andrews Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 Hall, Meagan (2013) G-SP 37'6" FL#45 Frank Lay Patriot Invitational (#2)
2013-03-28 Hall, Meagan (2013) G-SP 35'0.5" Panhandle Championships (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-20 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 18:29.70 FL#25 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2012-11-03 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 18:30.19 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2012-11-17 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 18:32.99 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-11-10 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 18:39.98 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2012-11-24 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:07.00 Foot Locker South (#88)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 Wiemerskirsh, Colt (2012) B-SP 53'1.5" FL#13 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2012-04-25 Wiemerskirsh, Colton (2012) B-SP 52'3" FL#18 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre FL 3A District 1 (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 Lewis, Zach (2011) B-110H 14.92 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-20 Thomas, Damain (2011) B-SP 51'10" FL#23 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#14)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre FL 3A District 1 (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-12 Lewis, Zach (2011) B-300H 41.83 Patriot Invite (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-21 Scott, Christopher (2009) B-100 10.97 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-30 Scott, Christopher (2009) B-100 10.98 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-04-21 Scott, Christopher (2009) B-LJ 22'4" NWIFlorida 3A District 1 (#3)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-20 VanDyke, Demarcus (2007) B-200 21.31 US#36 FL#9 w(0)FL Reg 2A-4 OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 VanDyke, Demarcus (2007) B-200 21.46 w(0)FL State 2A OUT (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-21 Scott, Christopher (2009) B-100 10.97 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-30 Scott, Christopher (2009) B-100 10.98 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-08 Harding, Robert (2017) B-100 11.30 pre w(-0.7)FL 2A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-08 Harding, Robert (2017) B-100 11.34 w(0.3)FL 2A District 16 (#7)
2007-04-20 VanDyke, Demarcus (2007) B-200 21.31 US#36 FL#9 w(0)FL Reg 2A-4 OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 VanDyke, Demarcus (2007) B-200 21.46 w(0)FL State 2A OUT (#2)
2015-02-21 Cantey, Avery (2015) B-400 51.07 pre Louie Bing Classic (#10)
2015-04-08 Clethen, Joshua (2016) B-800 2:02.59 FL 2A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-04 Clethen, Joshua (2016) B-800 2:04.27 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2011-04-28 Lewis, Zach (2011) B-110H 14.92 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2010-03-12 Lewis, Zach (2011) B-300H 41.83 Patriot Invite (#3)
2009-04-21 Scott, Christopher (2009) B-LJ 22'4" NWIFlorida 3A District 1 (#3)
2012-04-19 Wiemerskirsh, Colt (2012) B-SP 53'1.5" FL#13 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2012-04-25 Wiemerskirsh, Colton (2012) B-SP 52'3" FL#18 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-20 Thomas, Damain (2011) B-SP 51'10" FL#23 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-04 Clark, Chris (2015) B-DT 164'6" FL#7 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#2)
2015-04-23 Clark, Chris (2015) B-DT 164'2" FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-02 Clark, Chris (2015) B-DT 158'6" FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-06 Clark, Chris (2015) B-DT 155'2" Frank Lay Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Clark, Chris (2015) B-DT 149'6" FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-06 Johnson, Corey (2015) B-DT 144'2" FL#54 Frank Lay Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Corey (2015) B-DT 138'7" FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 FL 3A District 1 (#5)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#14)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre FL 3A District 1 (#4)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre FL 3A District 1 (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.58 FL 3A District 1 (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.49 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-02-28 Hedrick, Cierra G-100 13.05 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Hedrick, Cierra G-100 13.06 NWISteven Garst Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Preston, Tailer G-100 13.13 NWISteven Garst Invitational (#7)
2015-02-28 Preston, Tailer G-100 13.15 pre NWISteven Garst Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Kling, Haley (2017) G-800 2:23.09 FL#86 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-15 Kling, Haley (2017) G-800 2:24.33 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-02-28 Kling, Haley (2017) G-1600 5:20.36 FL#84 Steven Garst Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-3200 11:18.25 FL#25 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2013-04-19 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-3200 11:19.60 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-23 Ward, Gabrielle (2017) G-300H 49.46 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2013-04-04 Birmingham, Paige (2014) G-PV 11'0" FL#10 Andrews Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 Hall, Meagan (2013) G-SP 37'6" FL#45 Frank Lay Patriot Invitational (#2)
2013-03-28 Hall, Meagan (2013) G-SP 35'0.5" Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Allen, Brandy (2016) G-DT 107'5" FL#82 FL 3A District 1 (#7)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.28 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.51 FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.07 pre Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.47 Steven Garst Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.74 pre Frank Lay Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:14.87 FL#96 Steven Garst Invitational (#3)
2015-10-23 Clethen, Joshua (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.82 FL#75 FL 2A District 16 (#2)
2015-10-17 Clethen, Joshua (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.25 Holy Trinity Fall Classic (#1)
2013-10-12 Wolfe, Branden (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.67 FSU Pre State Invitational (#13)
2015-10-29 Clethen, Joshua (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.14 FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2012-10-20 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 18:29.70 FL#25 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2012-11-03 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 18:30.19 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2012-11-17 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 18:32.99 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-11-10 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 18:39.98 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2013-10-26 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 18:44.43 FL#45 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2013-10-12 Andrew, Cheyenne (2014) G-5k_XC 18:50.34 FL#54 FSU Pre State Invitational (#31)
2012-11-24 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:07.00 Foot Locker South (#88)
2014-09-06 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.37 Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-09-06 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.37 FL#89 110% UNF Cross Country Invite (#1)
2013-11-09 Andrew, Cheyenne (2014) G-5k_XC 19:09.35 FHSAA XC Championships (#19)
2013-10-12 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:12.57 FSU Pre State Invitational (#44)
2015-10-10 Kling, Haley (2017) G-5k_XC 19:15.55 FL#68 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2013-10-05 Andrew, Cheyenne (2014) G-5k_XC 19:17.80 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-10-31 Kling, Haley (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.87 FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2014-11-08 Kling, Haley (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.60 FL 3A Region 1 (#20)
2014-11-08 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:20.90 FL 3A Region 1 (#21)
2014-09-06 Bell, Maddy (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.80 Wildcat Invitational (#4)
2014-09-06 Bell, Maddy (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.80 110% UNF Cross Country Invite (#4)
2014-09-20 Kling, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:24.89 J.D. Mac Invitational (#5)
2015-10-03 Kling, Haley (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.40 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#7)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State