Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pahokee, FL
City: PAHOKEE
State Division: 1A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Burnett, Mcarthur (2016) B-100 11.09 NWIFL 2A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-01 Thornton, Malik (2015) B-100 11.12 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-03-24 Thornton, Malik (2015) B-100 11.14 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Thornton, Malik (2015) B-100 11.21 NWIFL 2A District 14 (#4)
2015-04-15 Hickman, Darrell (2015) B-100 11.29 NWIFL 2A District 14 (#6)
2015-04-01 Hickman, Darrell (2015) B-100 11.30 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#8)
2015-03-24 Hickman, Darrell (2015) B-100 11.39 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Burnett, Mcarthur (2016) B-200 22.90 NWIFL 2A District 14 (#2)
2015-03-24 Hickman, Darrell (2015) B-200 23.30 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#9)
2015-02-24 Thornton, Malik (2015) B-200 23.32 w(-1.1)Suncoast Invitational (#8)
2015-02-24 Gilbert, Tyler B-HJ 6'0" Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 FL#77 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 FL 2A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 Palm Beach County Championships (#2)
2015-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 FL 2A District 14 (#2)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Suncoast Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.14 FL#47 Dwyer Panther Relays (#5)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.46 Palm Beach County Championships (#8)
2015-04-15 Kinsler, Antwanique (2018) G-800 2:26.84 FL 2A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-01 Kinsler, Antwanique (2018) G-800 2:26.98 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.31 FL 2A District 14 (#3)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.44 Palm Beach County Championships (#9)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.50 Dwyer Panther Relays (#5)
2015-02-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.52 Suncoast Invitational (#4)
2015-03-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.72 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-15 Gilbert, Tyler G-200 26.56 FL#20 USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-03-15 Gilbert, Tyler G-200 26.72 pre USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 Hopson, Jay (2014) B-LJ 22'6" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-03 Hopson, Jay (2014) B-LJ 22'2.25" NWIFL 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.18 FL#41 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-19 Laidler, Trentaurious (2014) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 FL#100 FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2013-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 Palm beach Western Conference Championships (#3)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#5)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 FL 2A District 13 (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 pre FL 2A Championships (#12)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-18 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 48.97 FL#37 FL 2A Region 4 (#5)
2012-05-26 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 49.08 pre Golden South Classic (#10)
2012-03-09 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 49.08 Park Vista Invitational (#2)
2012-03-05 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 49.41 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2012-04-05 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 49.41 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2012-03-02 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 49.48 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#3)
2012-06-16 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 49.50 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#10)
2012-04-12 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 49.73 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 FL#60 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 FL 2A Region 4 (#5)
2012-01-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Dwyer Panther Relays (#2)
2012-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Palm Beach County Championships (#5)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Palm Beach County Championships (#5)
2012-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre Palm Beach County Championships (#6)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre Palm Beach County Championships (#6)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Park Vista Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.61 FL#21 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.47 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2012-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.78 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.78 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2012-04-27 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 18'6" NWIFL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-05 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 18'0.5" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#2)
2012-03-05 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 18'0.5" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#2)
2012-04-18 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 17'8" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2012-04-12 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWIFL 2A District 13 (#1)
2012-05-26 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 17'4.75" FL#34 w(1)Golden South Classic (#12)
2012-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 FL#68 FL 2A Region 4 (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-14 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 17'5.25" NWIFL 2A District 13 (#1)
2011-04-20 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 17'3" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-21 Johnson, De'Jousha (2010) B-200 22.28 pre w(3.2)Florida 2A Region 4 (#5)
2010-04-21 Johnson, De'Jousha (2010) B-200 22.34 FL#57 w(0.8)Florida 2A Region 4 (#4)
2010-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Florida 2A District 13 (#2)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre Florida 2A Region 4 (#5)
2010-04-21 Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) G-100 11.92 US#72 FL#14 w(1.6)Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2010-04-21 Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) G-100 12.00 pre w(2.1)Florida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-01 Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) G-100 12.23 pre w(-0.2)FL 2A State (#4)
2010-05-01 Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) G-100 12.29 w(-2.1)FL 2A State (#4)
2010-05-29 Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) G-100 12.46 pre w(0.7)Golden South Classic (#10)
2010-04-21 Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) G-200 24.86 pre w(2.2)Florida 2A Region 4 (#4)
2010-04-21 Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) G-200 25.07 FL#34 w(0.5)Florida 2A Region 4 (#3)
2010-04-21 Graham, Laquasha (2010) G-LJ 18'7.5" NWIFlorida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2010-04-15 Graham, Laquasha (2010) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWIFlorida 2A District 13 (#1)
2010-05-01 Graham, Laquasha (2010) G-LJ 17'7.75" FL#13 w(0)FL 2A State (#4)
2010-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.24 FL#49 Florida 2A Region 4 (#3)
2010-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.69 pre FL 2A State (#10)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-25 Johnson, De'Jousha (2010) B-200 22.24 FL#42 pre w(-0.1)Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.75 US#75 FL#10 FL State 2A OUT (#2)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.75 Florida 2A State (#2)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.10 Florida 2A District (#1)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.48 pre FL State 2A OUT (#3)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.48 pre Florida 2A State (#3)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 pre Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.51 US#88 FL#7 2A Dist 14 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Burnett, Mcarthur (2016) B-100 11.09 NWIFL 2A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-01 Thornton, Malik (2015) B-100 11.12 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-03-24 Thornton, Malik (2015) B-100 11.14 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Thornton, Malik (2015) B-100 11.21 NWIFL 2A District 14 (#4)
2015-04-15 Hickman, Darrell (2015) B-100 11.29 NWIFL 2A District 14 (#6)
2015-04-01 Hickman, Darrell (2015) B-100 11.30 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#8)
2015-03-24 Hickman, Darrell (2015) B-100 11.39 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#4)
2009-04-25 Johnson, De'Jousha (2010) B-200 22.24 FL#42 pre w(-0.1)Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2010-04-21 Johnson, De'Jousha (2010) B-200 22.28 pre w(3.2)Florida 2A Region 4 (#5)
2010-04-21 Johnson, De'Jousha (2010) B-200 22.34 FL#57 w(0.8)Florida 2A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-15 Burnett, Mcarthur (2016) B-200 22.90 NWIFL 2A District 14 (#2)
2015-03-24 Hickman, Darrell (2015) B-200 23.30 NWIPalm Beach County Western Championships (#9)
2015-02-24 Thornton, Malik (2015) B-200 23.32 w(-1.1)Suncoast Invitational (#8)
2012-04-18 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 48.97 FL#37 FL 2A Region 4 (#5)
2012-05-26 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 49.08 pre Golden South Classic (#10)
2012-03-09 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 49.08 Park Vista Invitational (#2)
2012-03-05 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 49.41 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2012-04-05 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 49.41 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2012-03-02 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 49.48 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#3)
2012-06-16 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 49.50 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#10)
2012-04-12 Osborne, Davaris (2012) B-400 49.73 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-02-24 Gilbert, Tyler B-HJ 6'0" Suncoast Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Hopson, Jay (2014) B-LJ 22'6" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-03 Hopson, Jay (2014) B-LJ 22'2.25" NWIFL 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-19 Laidler, Trentaurious (2014) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.75 US#75 FL#10 FL State 2A OUT (#2)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.75 Florida 2A State (#2)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.10 Florida 2A District (#1)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.18 FL#41 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.48 pre FL State 2A OUT (#3)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.48 pre Florida 2A State (#3)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 FL#60 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2014-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 pre Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 FL#77 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#7)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 FL 2A Region 4 (#5)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 FL#100 FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2013-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 Palm beach Western Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 FL 2A Region 4 (#5)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 Palm Beach County Championships (#2)
2012-01-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Dwyer Panther Relays (#2)
2012-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Palm Beach County Championships (#5)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Palm Beach County Championships (#5)
2010-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Florida 2A District 13 (#2)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre Florida 2A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#2)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 FL 2A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 FL 2A District 14 (#2)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (#1)
2012-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre Palm Beach County Championships (#6)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre Palm Beach County Championships (#6)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Suncoast Invitational (#2)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Park Vista Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 pre FL 2A Championships (#12)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.14 FL#47 Dwyer Panther Relays (#5)
2002-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.51 US#88 FL#7 2A Dist 14 (#1)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.61 FL#21 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.47 FL 2A District 13 (#1)
2012-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.78 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.78 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.46 Palm Beach County Championships (#8)
2010-04-21 Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) G-100 11.92 US#72 FL#14 w(1.6)Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2010-04-21 Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) G-100 12.00 pre w(2.1)Florida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-01 Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) G-100 12.23 pre w(-0.2)FL 2A State (#4)
2010-05-01 Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) G-100 12.29 w(-2.1)FL 2A State (#4)
2010-05-29 Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) G-100 12.46 pre w(0.7)Golden South Classic (#10)
2010-04-21 Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) G-200 24.86 pre w(2.2)Florida 2A Region 4 (#4)
2010-04-21 Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) G-200 25.07 FL#34 w(0.5)Florida 2A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-15 Gilbert, Tyler G-200 26.56 FL#20 USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-03-15 Gilbert, Tyler G-200 26.72 pre USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Kinsler, Antwanique (2018) G-800 2:26.84 FL 2A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-01 Kinsler, Antwanique (2018) G-800 2:26.98 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2010-04-21 Graham, Laquasha (2010) G-LJ 18'7.5" NWIFlorida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2012-04-27 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 18'6" NWIFL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-05 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 18'0.5" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#2)
2012-03-05 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 18'0.5" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#2)
2010-04-15 Graham, Laquasha (2010) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWIFlorida 2A District 13 (#1)
2012-04-18 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 17'8" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2010-05-01 Graham, Laquasha (2010) G-LJ 17'7.75" FL#13 w(0)FL 2A State (#4)
2011-04-14 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 17'5.25" NWIFL 2A District 13 (#1)
2012-04-12 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWIFL 2A District 13 (#1)
2012-05-26 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 17'4.75" FL#34 w(1)Golden South Classic (#12)
2011-04-20 Hill, Darnett (2012) G-LJ 17'3" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#5)
2010-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.24 FL#49 Florida 2A Region 4 (#3)
2010-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.69 pre FL 2A State (#10)
2012-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 FL#68 FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.31 FL 2A District 14 (#3)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.44 Palm Beach County Championships (#9)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.50 Dwyer Panther Relays (#5)
2015-02-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.52 Suncoast Invitational (#4)
2015-03-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.72 Palm Beach County Western Championships (#3)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State