Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Palmetto, FL
City: PALMETTO
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.49 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.71 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-02 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.81 FL#34 w(1.2)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.82 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.83 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.83 pre w(1.4)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-14 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.90 w(2.2)IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-04-08 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.92 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.92 w(1.2)FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-15 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.95 pre w(1.8)FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-11 Bell, Malik (2016) B-100 10.97 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#7)
2015-03-25 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.98 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 11.00 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 11.00 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Bell, Malik (2016) B-100 11.04 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#7)
2015-04-04 Bell, Malik (2016) B-100 11.10 w(2.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#8)
2015-04-04 Bell, Malik (2016) B-100 11.29 pre w(0)Dade County Youth Fair (#8)
2015-02-21 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 11.37 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-200 22.16 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-200 22.37 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-04-15 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-200 22.43 w(0)FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-21 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-200 22.45 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-04-15 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-200 22.61 pre w(1.6)FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-200 22.70 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2015-03-28 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-200 22.79 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-200 22.79 w(0)IMG Invitational (#8)
2015-04-08 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-200 22.80 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-200 22.97 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-200 23.12 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#6)
2015-03-07 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-200 23.25 w(0.9)Berkely Prep Invitational (#6)
2015-03-25 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-400 51.44 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-400 51.44 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-03-14 Fleming, Joshua B-1600 4:39.18 IMG Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Williams, Simon (2015) B-110H 15.81 w(2.6)FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-14 Williams, Simon (2015) B-110H 15.83 w(1.8)IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Williams, Simon (2015) B-110H 15.86 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#13)
2015-03-25 Williams, Simon (2015) B-300H 41.43 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Williams, Simon (2015) B-300H 41.67 pre FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-15 Williams, Simon (2015) B-300H 42.11 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-08 Williams, Simon (2015) B-300H 42.29 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Williams, Simon (2015) B-300H 42.40 IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Williams, Simon (2015) B-300H 42.46 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Collins, Michael B-LJ 21'8" NWIIMG Invitational (#1)
2015-03-25 Collins, Michael B-LJ 20'8.5" NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2015-03-20 Collins, Michael B-LJ 20'6" NWIManatee county JV Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 FL#61 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 pre FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.13 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.06 Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 11.90 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 11.94 w(2.4)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-28 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 11.99 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 11.99 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.02 FL#24 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-15 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.06 w(0.8)FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-14 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.10 w(3.1)IMG Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.15 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.28 pre w(1.7)FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-28 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.29 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.32 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-100 12.33 w(3.1)IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.38 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-04-08 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.57 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.75 w(-2.1)Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-100 12.75 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.90 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-08 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-100 12.91 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-100 12.95 pre w(2)FL 3A District 10 (#7)
2015-03-28 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-100 13.03 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-100 13.05 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#27)
2015-02-21 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 13.10 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-100 13.10 w(-2.1)Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-100 13.10 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#8)
2015-02-21 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-100 13.17 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-100 13.18 NWIManatee county JV Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 Massie, Jada (2015) G-200 25.56 FL#77 w(0)IMG Invitational (#1)
2015-03-25 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-200 25.56 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-200 25.60 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-15 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-200 25.62 FL#85 w(1.2)FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-25 Massie, Jada (2015) G-200 25.73 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 Massie, Jada (2015) G-200 25.79 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Massie, Jada (2015) G-200 25.88 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-03-14 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-200 25.91 w(0)IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-200 25.92 pre w(2.4)FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-21 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-200 25.97 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-04-23 Massie, Jada (2015) G-200 25.98 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-02-21 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-200 26.32 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Massie, Jada (2015) G-200 26.41 w(1.2)FL 3A District 10 (#4)
2015-02-21 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-200 26.55 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-200 26.60 w(-0.9)Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Massie, Jada (2015) G-200 26.69 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Massie, Jada (2015) G-200 26.73 pre w(0.9)FL 3A District 10 (#5)
2015-03-07 Massie, Jada (2015) G-200 26.77 w(-0.9)Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-200 26.80 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#5)
2015-04-08 Massie, Jada (2015) G-200 26.82 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Waiters, Sydney (2018) G-100H 16.57 pre w(1.5)FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-23 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-LJ 18'6.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-15 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-LJ 18'1" NWIFL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-21 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-LJ 17'6.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-LJ 17'5.5" FL#21 w(-4.1)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-08 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-LJ 16'10" NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-LJ 16'9.5" NWIBerkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-LJ 16'7.25" NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-03-25 Collins, Jermisha (2015) G-LJ 16'6.75" NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) G-SP 36'6.5" FL#52 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) G-SP 35'7.25" Manatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-04-08 Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) G-SP 33'8.5" Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) G-SP 33'3" Steinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-05-02 Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) G-DT 117'5" FL#41 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-23 Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) G-DT 112'11" FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-25 Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) G-DT 111'1" Manatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) G-DT 110'6" Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) G-DT 105'11" Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) G-DT 102'10.5" Manatee county JV Championships (#1)
2015-04-08 Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) G-DT 102'5" Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.52 FL#35 pre FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.61 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.64 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.74 pre FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.06 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.06 FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.49 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.71 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-02 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.81 FL#34 w(1.2)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.82 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.83 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.83 pre w(1.4)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2011-04-21 Greene, Marquis (2011) B-100 10.85 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#3)
2013-03-01 Hicks, Josh (2014) B-100 10.89 NWIRam Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.90 w(2.2)IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-04-08 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.92 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.92 w(1.2)FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-15 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.95 pre w(1.8)FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-11 Bell, Malik (2016) B-100 10.97 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#7)
2015-03-25 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 10.98 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 11.00 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 11.00 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Bell, Malik (2016) B-100 11.04 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#7)
2015-04-04 Bell, Malik (2016) B-100 11.10 w(2.1)Dade County Youth Fair (#8)
2015-04-04 Bell, Malik (2016) B-100 11.29 pre w(0)Dade County Youth Fair (#8)
2015-02-21 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-100 11.37 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2013-04-02 Hicks, Josh (2014) B-200 21.82 NWIManatee County Championships (#2)
2013-03-23 Hicks, Josh (2014) B-200 22.04 FL#59 pre w(0.3)Walt Disney World Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Hicks, Josh (2014) B-200 22.14 w(1.4)Walt Disney World Invitational (#4)
2015-03-25 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-200 22.16 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#3)
2013-04-19 Hicks, Josh (2014) B-200 22.31 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#2)
2014-04-16 Brice, Lakevin (2014) B-200 22.37 FL#91 w(-1)FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-21 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-200 22.37 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-04-15 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-200 22.43 w(0)FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-21 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-200 22.45 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2010-04-29 Dieudonne, Darrell (2010) B-200 22.45 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2014-04-23 Brice, Lakevin (2014) B-200 22.49 pre w(0.6)FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-15 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-200 22.61 pre w(1.6)FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-200 22.70 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2015-03-28 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-200 22.79 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-200 22.79 w(0)IMG Invitational (#8)
2015-04-08 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-200 22.80 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-200 22.97 NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-200 23.12 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#6)
2015-03-07 Smith, Azavion (2016) B-200 23.25 w(0.9)Berkely Prep Invitational (#6)
2015-03-25 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-400 51.44 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Warrick, Deanthony (2015) B-400 51.44 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-03-14 Fleming, Joshua B-1600 4:39.18 IMG Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Williams, Simon (2015) B-110H 15.81 w(2.6)FL 3A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-14 Williams, Simon (2015) B-110H 15.83 w(1.8)IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Williams, Simon (2015) B-110H 15.86 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#13)
2012-04-26 Lester, Luke (2012) B-300H 40.63 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-26 Lester, Luke (2012) B-300H 41.35 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-25 Williams, Simon (2015) B-300H 41.43 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Williams, Simon (2015) B-300H 41.67 pre FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2012-04-19 Lester, Luke (2012) B-300H 41.83 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2012-04-19 Lester, Luke (2012) B-300H 41.87 pre FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-15 Williams, Simon (2015) B-300H 42.11 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-08 Williams, Simon (2015) B-300H 42.29 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Williams, Simon (2015) B-300H 42.40 IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Williams, Simon (2015) B-300H 42.46 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2014-02-28 Brice, Lakevin (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL#28 Riverview Ram Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Brice, Kevin (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL#28 Walt Disney World Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Collins, Michael B-LJ 21'8" NWIIMG Invitational (#1)
2015-03-25 Collins, Michael B-LJ 20'8.5" NWIManatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2015-03-20 Collins, Michael B-LJ 20'6" NWIManatee county JV Championships (#1)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.05 FL#31 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2014-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 FL#51 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 FL#52 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 FL#48 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.48 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 Manatee County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 FL#61 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 FL#55 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 FL#45 Florida 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 Walt Disney World Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 Manatee County Varsity Championships (#2)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 FL#75 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 pre Florida 3A State (#14)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 Palmetto Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 FSU Relays (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 pre FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 FL#96 Manatee County Championships (#2)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 Florida Relays (#14)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 Florida Relays (#23)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Manatee Invitational (#1)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 Florida 3A District 11 (#3)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 pre Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#6)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#7)
2013-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Ram Invitational (#2)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 Florida Relays (#14)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Riverview Ram Invitational (#1)
2011-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Manatee Quad #2 (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#8)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.00 FL#5 Walt Disney World Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.94 FL#17 Walt Disney World Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.22 FL#26 Florida Relays (#12)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.13 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.06 Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 11.90 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 11.94 w(2.4)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2009-04-23 Love, Alexis (2009) G-100 11.96 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-28 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 11.99 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 11.99 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.02 FL#24 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-15 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.06 w(0.8)FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-14 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.10 w(3.1)IMG Invitational (#1)
2009-04-23 Love, Alexis (2009) G-100 12.12 NWIFlorida 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-21 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.15 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2009-05-08 Love, Alexis (2009) G-100 12.18 FL#19 pre w(-0.5)Florida 3A State (#4)
2014-04-23 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.20 FL#38 pre w(1.8)FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-08 Love, Alexis (2009) G-100 12.22 w(1.4)Florida 3A State (#7)
2014-04-23 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.24 w(1.9)FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-15 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.28 pre w(1.7)FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-28 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.29 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.30 w(-1.6)FL 3A District 10 (#1)
2014-07-13 Massie, Jada (2015) G-100 12.32 pre w(0.3)AAU Club Championships (#15)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State