Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pine Forest, FL
City: PENSACOLA
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Reaves, Marcus (2016) B-100 10.84 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Reaves, Marcus (2016) B-100 10.93 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Reaves, Marcus (2016) B-100 11.06 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-03-21 Gardner, Jaden (2017) B-100 11.15 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Gardner, Jaden (2017) B-100 11.23 w(1.5)FSU Relays (#10)
2015-04-15 Gardner, Jaden (2017) B-100 11.32 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#5)
2015-03-14 Reaves, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.14 NWIAggie Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Reaves, Marcus (2016) B-200 23.38 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#5)
2015-04-23 Pressley, Stefan (2016) B-800 2:01.15 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-21 Pressley, Stefan (2016) B-800 2:01.88 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Pressley, Stefan (2016) B-800 2:03.84 FSU Relays - Friday (#19)
2015-03-28 Pressley, Stefan (2016) B-800 2:03.84 FSU Relays (#19)
2015-04-15 Williams, Jeremy (2017) B-800 2:04.41 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Howard, Donte' B-800 2:04.48 Panhandle Championships (#5)
2015-03-28 Pressley, Stefan (2016) B-1600 4:37.70 FSU Relays (#7)
2015-03-21 Pressley, Stefan (2016) B-1600 4:38.76 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Pressley, Stefan (2016) B-1600 4:39.87 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-15 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.29 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.45 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2015-03-21 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.46 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#4)
2015-03-14 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.56 NWIAggie Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.65 w(0.2)FSU Relays - Friday (#7)
2015-03-28 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.65 w(0.2)FSU Relays (#7)
2015-03-21 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.69 NWIPanhandle Championships (#4)
2015-03-14 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.84 pre NWIAggie Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 40.09 FL#73 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 40.12 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-23 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 40.43 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-15 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 40.57 FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-15 Charlton, Elijah (2016) B-300H 41.13 FL 3A District 1 (#4)
2015-03-21 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 41.17 pre Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Charlton, Elijah (2016) B-300H 41.24 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-03-14 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 41.37 Aggie Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 41.62 pre Aggie Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Charlton, Elijah (2016) B-300H 41.95 pre Panhandle Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 42.28 FSU Relays (#15)
2015-03-28 Charlton, Elijah (2016) B-300H 42.47 FSU Relays (#17)
2015-04-15 Copeland, Jacob (2018) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-21 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Panhandle Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 Copeland, Jacob (2018) B-HJ 6'0" Aggie Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Aggie Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWIAggie Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-LJ 22'0" NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-LJ 21'9.5" NWIPanhandle Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Copeland, Jacob (2018) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIAggie Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Copeland, Jacob (2018) B-LJ 20'9" NWIFL 3A District 1 (#4)
2015-03-21 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-TJ 43'6.5" FL#30 w(-1.7)FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-15 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-23 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-03-14 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-TJ 43'0" NWIAggie Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-TJ 42'3" NWIFSU Relays (#4)
2015-04-15 Nelson, Raquan (2017) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 FL#41 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.40 Aggie Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 Southeastern Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.50 Frank Lay Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.58 FSU Relays (#9)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.58 FSU Relays - Friday (#9)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.74 pre Frank Lay Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.39 FL#26 Southeastern Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.78 FSU Relays (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.78 FL#88 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.47 FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.83 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.52 Aggie Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.43 FL#66 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.44 Panhandle Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.77 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.58 Aggie Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.04 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#9)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.36 FSU Relays (#9)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.36 FSU Relays - Friday (#9)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.36 Frank Lay Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Gray, Ceana (2016) G-100 12.66 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#12)
2015-04-15 Gray, Ceana (2016) G-100 12.75 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-28 Gray, Ceana (2016) G-100 12.85 w(0.6)FSU Relays (#8)
2015-03-21 Gray, Ceana (2016) G-100 12.91 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Taylor, Yeisha (2017) G-100 13.05 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#5)
2015-03-14 Gray, Ceana (2016) G-100 13.10 NWIAggie Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Taylor, Yeisha (2017) G-100 13.13 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#7)
2015-03-21 Gray, Ceana (2016) G-200 26.82 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Smith, Catera (2018) G-400 1:00.35 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2015-05-02 Knight, Aaleiyah (2016) G-800 2:21.61 FL#65 FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Knight, Aaleiyah (2016) G-800 2:23.04 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-15 Knight, Aaleiyah (2016) G-800 2:26.40 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-23 Fountain, Gabrielle (2018) G-800 2:27.66 FL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-03-21 Knight, Aaleiyah (2016) G-800 2:27.96 Panhandle Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-100H 15.49 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-100H 15.64 FL#73 pre w(-0.1)FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-14 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-100H 15.71 NWIAggie Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-100H 15.72 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-15 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-100H 15.74 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-100H 15.77 NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-100H 15.79 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-23 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-100H 15.92 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-21 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-100H 15.99 NWIPanhandle Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-100H 16.02 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-14 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-100H 16.08 NWIAggie Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-100H 16.17 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-100H 16.29 pre NWIAggie Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-100H 16.30 w(-0.5)FSU Relays - Friday (#7)
2015-03-28 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-100H 16.30 w(-0.5)FSU Relays (#7)
2015-03-14 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-100H 16.35 pre NWIAggie Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-100H 16.44 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-26 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-100H 16.47 w(1.5)FSU Relays - Friday (#8)
2015-03-28 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-100H 16.47 w(1.5)FSU Relays (#8)
2015-05-02 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-300H 45.08 FL#29 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-300H 46.12 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-300H 46.12 pre FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-300H 46.20 FL#56 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-23 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-300H 46.24 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2015-03-28 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-300H 46.29 FSU Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-300H 46.47 FSU Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-300H 46.55 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-23 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-300H 46.69 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-03-14 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-300H 46.91 Aggie Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-300H 46.94 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-300H 46.97 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-300H 47.39 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-14 Sanders, Shaniya (2017) G-300H 47.99 pre Aggie Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-300H 48.29 Aggie Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Thompson, Michaela (2017) G-300H 49.48 pre Aggie Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-04-24 Richardson, Roderick (2004) B-100 10.59 NWI3A District (#1)
2013-04-25 Suggs, Trebian (2013) B-100 10.75 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2013-04-25 Suggs, Trebian (2013) B-100 10.78 FL#29 w(1.5)FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-15 Reaves, Marcus (2016) B-100 10.84 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
2013-03-28 Suggs, Trebian (2013) B-100 10.90 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2013-04-19 Suggs, Trebian (2013) B-100 10.91 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Reaves, Marcus (2016) B-100 10.93 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2009-04-11 Nixon, Joshua (2009) B-100 10.97 pre NWIEsca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2012-04-19 Suggs, Trebian (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-23 Reaves, Marcus (2016) B-100 11.06 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-03-21 Gardner, Jaden (2017) B-100 11.15 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Gardner, Jaden (2017) B-100 11.23 w(1.5)FSU Relays (#10)
2015-04-15 Gardner, Jaden (2017) B-100 11.32 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#5)
2014-04-15 Reaves, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.00 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#3)
2011-04-28 Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) B-200 22.08 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-14 Reaves, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.14 NWIAggie Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 Suggs, Trebian (2013) B-200 22.21 pre NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-11 Nixon, Joshua (2009) B-200 22.22 NWIEsca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2013-03-02 Reaves, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.24 NWISteven Garst Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 Suggs, Trebian (2013) B-200 22.24 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-11 Green, Jamarius B-200 22.25 NWIEsca-Rosa County Champs (#2)
2011-04-28 Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) B-200 22.25 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2012-04-19 Moorer, Michael (2012) B-200 22.29 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
2014-03-29 Reaves, Marcus (2016) B-200 22.30 NWIPanhandle Championships (#2)
2009-04-21 Nixon, Joshua (2009) B-200 22.32 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 1 (#1)
2012-03-10 Moorer, Michael (2012) B-200 22.39 pre NWIWashington Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) B-200 22.40 pre NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-19 Suggs, Trebian (2013) B-200 22.43 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2009-04-21 Nixon, Joshua (2009) B-200 22.44 NWIFlorida 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Reaves, Marcus (2016) B-200 23.38 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#5)
2014-04-24 Rogers, Chris (2014) B-400 49.57 FL#52 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2014-04-24 Rogers, Chris (2014) B-400 49.68 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2001-04-07 Albertson, Ryan (2001) B-800 1:54.28 US#96 FL#6 Mobile Champions (#3)
2011-04-28 Dalton, Dominic (2011) B-800 1:56.64 FL#37 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-08 Fuller, George (2009) B-800 1:57.09 FL#27 Florida 3A State (#9)
2009-04-30 Fuller, George (2009) B-800 1:57.14 Florida 3A Region 1 (#4)
2009-04-04 Fuller, George (2009) B-800 1:58.31 Mobile Challenge (#6)
2011-03-11 Dalton, Dominic (2011) B-800 1:58.61 Patriot Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Dalton, Dominic (2011) B-800 1:59.10 FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-23 Pressley, Stefan (2016) B-800 2:01.15 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-21 Pressley, Stefan (2016) B-800 2:01.88 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Pressley, Stefan (2016) B-800 2:03.84 FSU Relays - Friday (#19)
2015-03-28 Pressley, Stefan (2016) B-800 2:03.84 FSU Relays (#19)
2015-04-15 Williams, Jeremy (2017) B-800 2:04.41 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Howard, Donte' B-800 2:04.48 Panhandle Championships (#5)
2015-03-28 Pressley, Stefan (2016) B-1600 4:37.70 FSU Relays (#7)
2015-03-21 Pressley, Stefan (2016) B-1600 4:38.76 Panhandle Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Pressley, Stefan (2016) B-1600 4:39.87 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2002-03-30 Wilson, Anthony (2002) B-2Mile 9:19.92 US#23 FL#3 Florida Relays (#1)
2013-04-25 Sims, Terrance (2013) B-110H 14.74 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2013-04-25 Sims, Terrance (2013) B-110H 14.75 w(2.1)FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2013-04-19 Sims, Terrance (2013) B-110H 14.80 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-15 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.29 NWIFL 3A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.45 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2015-03-21 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.46 pre NWIPanhandle Championships (#4)
2015-03-14 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.56 NWIAggie Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.65 w(0.2)FSU Relays - Friday (#7)
2015-03-28 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.65 w(0.2)FSU Relays (#7)
2015-03-21 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.69 NWIPanhandle Championships (#4)
2015-03-14 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-110H 15.84 pre NWIAggie Invitational (#3)
2013-04-25 Sims, Terrance (2013) B-300H 39.32 FL#30 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2013-04-25 Sims, Terrance (2013) B-300H 39.33 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-28 Thomas, Tredarious (2011) B-300H 39.38 FL#49 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-20 Thomas, Tredarious (2011) B-300H 39.81 FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2013-03-16 Sims, Terrance (2013) B-300H 39.88 Southeastern Relays (#1)
2011-04-28 Thomas, Tredarious (2011) B-300H 39.93 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-21 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 40.09 FL#73 Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 40.12 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2011-04-01 Thomas, Tredarious (2011) B-300H 40.13 Panhandle County Championships (#2)
2011-03-19 Thomas, Tredarious (2011) B-300H 40.30 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 40.43 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-01 Thomas, Tredarious (2011) B-300H 40.49 pre Panhandle County Championships (#1)
2013-03-28 Sims, Terrance (2013) B-300H 40.51 Panhandle Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 40.57 FL 3A District 1 (#3)
2013-04-19 Sims, Terrance (2013) B-300H 40.59 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2013-03-28 Sims, Terrance (2013) B-300H 40.65 pre Panhandle Championships (#1)
2011-03-19 Thomas, Tredarious (2011) B-300H 40.77 pre Vince Whibbs Invitational (#2)
2014-04-15 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 40.87 FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-03-26 Thomas, Tredarious (2011) B-300H 41.04 FSU Relays (#10)
2015-04-15 Charlton, Elijah (2016) B-300H 41.13 FL 3A District 1 (#4)
2013-02-23 Sims, Terrance (2013) B-300H 41.17 Tiger Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 41.17 pre Panhandle Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Charlton, Elijah (2016) B-300H 41.24 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-03-14 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 41.37 Aggie Invitational (#4)
2010-05-03 Thomas, Tredarious (2011) B-300H 41.45 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2013-03-08 Sims, Terrance (2013) B-300H 41.46 Frank Lay Patriot Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Blake, Lashont (2011) B-300H 41.54 FL 3A District 1 (#4)
2011-04-20 Dailey, Kevin (2012) B-300H 41.61 FL 3A District 1 (#5)
2015-03-14 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 41.62 pre Aggie Invitational (#2)
2011-03-11 Thomas, Tredarious (2011) B-300H 41.65 pre Patriot Invitational (#4)
2010-04-09 Thomas, Tredarious (2011) B-300H 41.89 pre Andrews Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Charlton, Elijah (2016) B-300H 41.95 pre Panhandle Championships (#4)
2010-04-09 Thomas, Tredarious (2011) B-300H 41.96 Andrews Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Suggs, Azayah (2016) B-300H 42.28 FSU Relays (#15)
2015-03-28 Charlton, Elijah (2016) B-300H 42.47 FSU Relays (#17)
2014-04-24 Rogers, Chris (2014) B-HJ 6'10" US#37 FL#1 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-03-19 Fountain, Cole (2013) B-HJ 6'8" US#90 FL#8 Vince Whibbs Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Rogers, Chris (2014) B-HJ 6'8" FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-03-11 Fountain, Cole (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Patriot Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Fountain, Cole (2013) B-HJ 6'6" FSU Relays (#2)
2010-05-03 Fountain, Cole (2013) B-HJ 6'6" FL#19 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2014-04-24 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-HJ 6'6" FL#15 FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2010-04-21 Fountain, Cole (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-01 Fountain, Cole (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Panhandle County Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Fountain, Cole (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2012-03-10 Fountain, Cole (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Washington Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 Fountain, Cole (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Esca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2014-04-15 Rogers, Chris (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-09 Fountain, Cole (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Andrews Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Panhandle Championships (#2)
2014-03-22 Rogers, Chris (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Florida State Relays (#4)
2011-05-06 Fountain, Cole (2013) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A State (#5)
2015-04-15 Copeland, Jacob (2018) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-21 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Panhandle Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 Copeland, Jacob (2018) B-HJ 6'0" Aggie Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Aggie Invitational (#4)
2011-04-28 Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) B-LJ 23'8" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2011-04-01 Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) B-LJ 23'4.5" NWIPanhandle County Championships (#1)
2011-05-06 Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) B-LJ 23'4.5" US#53 FL#9 w(0)FL 3A State (#3)
2011-03-26 Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) B-LJ 23'2.5" NWIFSU Relays (#1)
2014-04-24 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-LJ 23'0" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2010-03-27 Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) B-LJ 22'8.5" NWIEsca-Rosa County Champs (#1)
2010-04-09 Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) B-LJ 22'8" NWIAndrews Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Finkley, Daveyon (2015) B-LJ 22'7.5" NWIPanhandle Championships (#1)
2013-04-19 Suggs, Trebian (2013) B-LJ 22'7" NWIFL 3A District 1 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Finau, Jobi University of South Alabama, AL (Sun Belt Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Mays, Dacia The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Albertson, Ryan Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State