Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Piper, FL
City: SUNRISE
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Butler, Nickholas (2016) B-100 11.33 w(-0.1)Walter Dix Relays (#9)
2015-03-17 Butler, Nickholas (2016) B-200 23.20 w(0)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#13)
2015-04-15 Butler, Daeqwan (2018) B-400 50.25 FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-04-15 Butler, Daeqwan (2018) B-400 50.53 pre FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-17 Butler, Daeqwan (2018) B-400 50.83 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-07 Butler, Daeqwan (2018) B-400 51.40 pre Hallandale Invitational (#11)
2015-03-21 Butler, Daeqwan (2018) B-400 51.67 pre BCAA Championships (#8)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 FL 4A District 13 (#7)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.51 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#8)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.59 FL#66 Walter Dix Relays (#7)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.04 FL#65 FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.16 BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.53 FL 4A Region 4 (#15)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.26 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.13 Walter Dix Relays (#6)
2015-03-17 Wilson, Brittania (2015) G-100 12.38 FL#67 w(1.3)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-15 Wilson, Brittania (2015) G-100 12.59 pre w(-1.6)FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-03-21 Wilson, Brittania (2015) G-100 12.60 pre w(-2.9)BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Wilson, Brittania (2015) G-100 12.70 w(-1.1)FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-05-23 Williams, Aberdeen (2016) G-100 12.71 pre w(0.7)Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-03-17 Towns, Chasity (2016) G-100 12.82 w(1.3)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#10)
2015-04-15 Towns, Chasity (2016) G-100 12.92 w(-1.1)FL 4A District 13 (#6)
2015-04-15 Towns, Chasity (2016) G-100 13.00 pre w(-1.6)FL 4A District 13 (#6)
2015-03-17 Wilson, Brittania (2015) G-200 25.87 w(0.6)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-23 Williams, Aberdeen (2016) G-200 26.11 NWIGolden South Classic (#7)
2015-03-17 Towns, Chasity (2016) G-200 26.19 w(0.6)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-15 Wilson, Brittania (2015) G-200 26.28 w(-1.6)FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-04-15 Wilson, Brittania (2015) G-200 26.32 pre w(-1.4)FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-03-21 Wilson, Brittania (2015) G-200 26.63 pre w(-1)BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-03-21 Towns, Chasity (2016) G-200 26.86 pre w(-0.7)BCAA Championships (#8)
2015-06-28 Wilson, Brittania (2015) G-400 58.26 FL#51 AAU JO Region 5 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-15 Ashlee, Troi (2015) G-400 58.65 FL#66 pre FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-21 Ashlee, Troi (2015) G-400 58.73 pre BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-21 Ashlee, Troi (2015) G-400 59.00 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-21 Ashlee, Troi (2015) G-400 59.10 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-17 Ashlee, Troi (2015) G-400 59.54 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-15 Ashlee, Troi (2015) G-400 59.70 FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-06-28 Wilson, Brittania (2015) G-400 59.94 pre AAU JO Region 5 Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-17 Reed, Marrissa (2018) G-SP 34'5.5" BCAA North Central Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 FL#48 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.00 pre BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.28 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.41 BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.69 FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.82 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.41 FL#50 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.05 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.66 FL 4A District 13 (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.31 US#6 FL#3 w(1.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.33 pre w(3.1)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.39 w(-0.2)Golden South Classic (#2)
2014-03-08 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.49 NWIMiramar Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.52 w(-1.7)Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2014-03-22 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.52 w(-0.1)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#1)
2014-03-19 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.57 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2014-07-13 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.57 pre w(1.5)AAU Club Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.60 pre w(0.5)Golden South Classic (#3)
2014-07-13 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.63 pre w(0.5)AAU Club Championships (#2)
2014-03-22 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.65 pre w(-0.5)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#1)
2014-06-14 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.65 w(0.5)adidas Grand Prix (#4)
2014-04-16 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.67 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2014-05-03 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.67 w(0.8)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-07-13 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.74 w(-0.2)AAU Club Championships (#3)
2014-06-21 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.75 w(2.6)Brooks PR Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.79 pre w(-0.2)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-16 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.81 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2014-03-08 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.91 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#2)
2014-04-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.09 w(2.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.23 US#39 FL#7 pre w(1.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.38 pre w(1.3)Golden South Classic (#6)
2014-03-08 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.40 NWIMiramar Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.48 w(0)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.48 w(0)Golden South Classic (#6)
2014-03-19 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.51 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-03 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.59 w(-0.4)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-16 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.82 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2014-05-03 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.92 pre w(0.6)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-22 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 22.01 pre w(-0.8)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#1)
2014-03-08 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 22.01 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#3)
2014-03-19 Sierra, Deguan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL#28 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-24 Sierra, Deguan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2014-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 FL#90 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#4)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 pre BCAA Track and Field Championships (#10)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 pre Miramar Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Williams, Aberdeen (2016) G-100 12.11 FL#27 w(-0.1)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#3)
2014-03-19 Williams, Aberdeen (2016) G-100 12.14 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-22 Williams, Aberdeen (2016) G-100 12.24 pre w(-1.2)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#4)
2014-04-16 Williams, Aberdeen (2016) G-100 12.28 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#4)
2014-04-16 Williams, Aberdeen (2016) G-100 12.36 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#4)
2014-04-24 Williams, Aberdeen (2016) G-100 12.40 pre w(2.2)FL 4A Region 4 (#12)
2014-03-19 Wilson, Brittania (2015) G-200 26.00 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#4)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.59 FL#30 pre BCAA Track and Field Championships (#2)
2014-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.61 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2014-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.67 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.04 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#2)
2014-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.25 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.58 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.62 pre FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.00 pre FL 4A State Meet (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 Joseph, Fabian (2014) B-100 10.85 FL#36 w(1.9)Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Joseph, Fabian (2014) B-100 10.91 w(0.2)BCAA Championships (#4)
2013-06-30 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.92 pre w(2.5)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#5)
2013-03-23 Joseph, Fabian (2014) B-100 10.94 pre w(-0.2)BCAA Championships (#3)
2013-03-09 Joseph, Fabian (2014) B-100 11.00 pre w(1.5)Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2013-06-30 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.78 w(2.6)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#2)
2013-03-23 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.83 FL#38 w(0.2)BCAA Championships (#3)
2013-03-23 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.85 pre w(-0.2)BCAA Championships (#4)
2013-04-18 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.88 w(-0.3)FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-03-09 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.93 w(2.5)Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.94 w(0.8)FL 4A State Champs (#9)
2013-03-19 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 22.00 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2013-04-25 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 22.11 w(-0.2)FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2013-06-30 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 22.17 pre w(4.8)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#5)
2013-04-18 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 22.20 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-04-18 Thompson, Lendrick (2013) B-400 48.13 FL#12 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-04-18 Thompson, Lendrick (2013) B-400 48.94 pre FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-03-23 Thompson, Lendrick (2013) B-400 49.52 pre BCAA Championships (#4)
2013-04-18 Stevenson, Devante (2013) B-300H 40.92 FL 4A District 11 (#4)
2013-04-25 Stevenson, Devante (2013) B-300H 41.83 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#11)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.12 FL#35 pre BCAA Championships (#5)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 BCAA Championships (#4)
2013-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.42 US#59 FL#7 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.05 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.31 US#6 FL#3 w(1.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.33 pre w(3.1)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.39 w(-0.2)Golden South Classic (#2)
2014-03-08 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.49 NWIMiramar Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.52 w(-1.7)Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2014-03-22 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.52 w(-0.1)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#1)
2014-03-19 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.57 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2014-07-13 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.57 pre w(1.5)AAU Club Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.60 pre w(0.5)Golden South Classic (#3)
2014-07-13 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.63 pre w(0.5)AAU Club Championships (#2)
2014-03-22 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.65 pre w(-0.5)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#1)
2014-06-14 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.65 w(0.5)adidas Grand Prix (#4)
2014-04-16 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.67 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2014-05-03 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.67 w(0.8)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-30 Reed, John (2010) B-100 10.69 FL#13 pre w(0.3)Florida 4A Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-09 Reed, John (2010) B-100 10.71 pre w(1.2)Florida 4A State (#3)
2009-04-30 Reed, John (2010) B-100 10.74 w(-0.7)Florida 4A Region 3 (#3)
2014-07-13 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.74 w(-0.2)AAU Club Championships (#3)
2009-04-23 Reed, John (2010) B-100 10.75 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 11 (#1)
2014-06-21 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.75 w(2.6)Brooks PR Invitational (#6)
2009-05-09 Reed, John (2010) B-100 10.76 w(0.9)Florida 4A State (#4)
2014-05-03 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.79 pre w(-0.2)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-29 Lawson, Nevin (2010) B-100 10.79 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2014-04-16 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.81 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2011-04-21 Jean, Youry (2011) B-100 10.82 w(4.8)FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2013-03-09 Joseph, Fabian (2014) B-100 10.85 FL#36 w(1.9)Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2010-04-29 Lawson, Nevin (2010) B-100 10.88 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2010-04-22 Reed, John (2010) B-100 10.90 FL#34 pre w(-1.1)Florida 4A District 11 (#1)
2014-03-08 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.91 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Joseph, Fabian (2014) B-100 10.91 w(0.2)BCAA Championships (#4)
2013-06-30 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-100 10.92 pre w(2.5)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#5)
2013-03-23 Joseph, Fabian (2014) B-100 10.94 pre w(-0.2)BCAA Championships (#3)
2011-04-28 Jean, Youry (2011) B-100 10.97 FL#71 w(2)FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2011-04-21 Smith, Rajaiya (2011) B-100 10.98 pre w(2.8)FL 4A District 11 (#5)
2010-04-29 Reed, John (2010) B-100 10.98 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2009-04-23 Reed, John (2010) B-100 10.99 NWIFlorida 4A District 11 (#2)
2010-03-20 Reed, John (2010) B-100 10.99 pre w(-0.5)Broward County AA (#4)
2011-04-21 Jean, Youry (2011) B-100 10.99 pre w(2.2)FL 4A District 11 (#6)
2013-03-09 Joseph, Fabian (2014) B-100 11.00 pre w(1.5)Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Butler, Nickholas (2016) B-100 11.33 w(-0.1)Walter Dix Relays (#9)
2014-04-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.09 w(2.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.23 US#39 FL#7 pre w(1.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.38 pre w(1.3)Golden South Classic (#6)
2014-03-08 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.40 NWIMiramar Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.48 w(0)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.48 w(0)Golden South Classic (#6)
2014-03-19 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.51 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-03 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.59 w(-0.4)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-06-30 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.78 w(2.6)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#2)
2014-04-16 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.82 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2013-03-23 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.83 FL#38 w(0.2)BCAA Championships (#3)
2013-03-23 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.85 pre w(-0.2)BCAA Championships (#4)
2010-04-22 Reed, John (2010) B-200 21.86 FL#21 pre w(-0.4)Florida 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-04-18 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.88 w(-0.3)FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2014-05-03 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.92 pre w(0.6)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-03-09 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.93 w(2.5)Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 21.94 w(0.8)FL 4A State Champs (#9)
2013-03-19 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 22.00 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-22 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 22.01 pre w(-0.8)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#1)
2014-03-08 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 22.01 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#3)
2013-04-25 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 22.11 w(-0.2)FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2013-06-30 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 22.17 pre w(4.8)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#5)
2013-04-18 Ewers, Andre (2014) B-200 22.20 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2010-04-22 Reed, John (2010) B-200 22.29 w(-0.4)Florida 4A District 11 (#3)
2010-03-20 Reed, John (2010) B-200 22.38 pre w(2.1)Broward County AA (#6)
2015-03-17 Butler, Nickholas (2016) B-200 23.20 w(0)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#13)
2005-05-07 Wimberly, Joshua (2006) B-400 47.64 US#38 FL#7 Statemeet 4A (#1)
2005-04-09 Wimbley, Joshua (2005) B-400 48.02 US#63 FL#8 Broward Co. Champs (#1)
2013-04-18 Thompson, Lendrick (2013) B-400 48.13 FL#12 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-04-18 Thompson, Lendrick (2013) B-400 48.94 pre FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-03-23 Thompson, Lendrick (2013) B-400 49.52 pre BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Butler, Daeqwan (2018) B-400 50.25 FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-04-15 Butler, Daeqwan (2018) B-400 50.53 pre FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-17 Butler, Daeqwan (2018) B-400 50.83 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-07 Butler, Daeqwan (2018) B-400 51.40 pre Hallandale Invitational (#11)
2015-03-21 Butler, Daeqwan (2018) B-400 51.67 pre BCAA Championships (#8)
2007-04-26 Graham, Theodore (2007) B-300H 37.96 US#69 FL#12 FL Reg 4A-3 OUT (#1)
2013-04-18 Stevenson, Devante (2013) B-300H 40.92 FL 4A District 11 (#4)
2013-04-25 Stevenson, Devante (2013) B-300H 41.83 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#11)
2014-03-19 Sierra, Deguan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL#28 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-24 Sierra, Deguan (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.93 FL#19 Florida 4A District 11 (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.12 FL#35 pre BCAA Championships (#5)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 BCAA Championships (#4)
2013-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 FL#90 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#4)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 FL#92 pre BCAA Championships (#6)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2011-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#3)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 pre Broward County AA (#9)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Broward County AA (#9)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#9)
2012-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Miramar Invite (#6)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 pre BCAA Track and Field Championships (#10)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 pre Miramar Invitational (#4)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 FL 4A District 11 (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 FL 4A District 13 (#7)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 FL 4A District 11 (#4)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 pre BCAA Championships (#10)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.51 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#8)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.59 FL#66 Walter Dix Relays (#7)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.42 US#59 FL#7 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2006-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.13 US#64 FL#7 Broward County (#1)
2006-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.37 FL State 4A (#5)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.05 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2013-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.98 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.59 BCAA Championships (#2)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.27 FL#36 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.04 FL#65 FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.16 BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.53 FL 4A Region 4 (#15)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.26 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.13 Walter Dix Relays (#6)
2014-03-22 Williams, Aberdeen (2016) G-100 12.11 FL#27 w(-0.1)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#3)
2014-03-19 Williams, Aberdeen (2016) G-100 12.14 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-23 Jackson, Janice G-100 12.19 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 11 (#1)
2014-03-22 Williams, Aberdeen (2016) G-100 12.24 pre w(-1.2)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#4)
2014-04-16 Williams, Aberdeen (2016) G-100 12.28 pre NWIFL 4A District 13 (#4)
2014-04-16 Williams, Aberdeen (2016) G-100 12.36 NWIFL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-03-17 Wilson, Brittania (2015) G-100 12.38 FL#67 w(1.3)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#4)
2014-04-24 Williams, Aberdeen (2016) G-100 12.40 pre w(2.2)FL 4A Region 4 (#12)
2015-04-15 Wilson, Brittania (2015) G-100 12.59 pre w(-1.6)FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-03-21 Wilson, Brittania (2015) G-100 12.60 pre w(-2.9)BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Wilson, Brittania (2015) G-100 12.70 w(-1.1)FL 4A District 13 (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State