Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Plant, FL
City: TAMPA
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-21 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.20 FL#46 FACA Senior All-Star Classic (#1)
2015-10-03 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.30 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#29)
2015-10-03 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.10 FL#49 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#31)
2015-10-13 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.20 Hillsborough County XC Championships
2015-11-07 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.28 FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-11-07 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.30 FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-09-19 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.10 Mid-Season Central Florida Championships
2015-09-19 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.10 Mid-Season Central Florida Championships
2015-10-22 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.90 FL 4A District 6 (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 Reed, Jordan (2015) B-200 22.32 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-04-22 Reed, Jordan (2015) B-200 22.52 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-09 Reed, Jordan (2015) B-200 22.60 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#5)
2015-03-26 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-800 1:58.36 FL#68 FSU Relays - Friday (#3)
2015-03-28 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-800 1:58.36 FSU Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:13.16 FL#3 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:13.92 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-04 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:14.96 Florida Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:16.96 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-1600 4:23.76 FL#42 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-22 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-1600 4:23.84 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-1600 4:24.15 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-09 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:24.74 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-09 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-1600 4:25.23 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:28.80 FL#84 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-04-09 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:31.89 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-05-08 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:31.97 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#9)
2015-03-26 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:08.60 FL#5 FSU Relays - Friday (#5)
2015-03-28 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:08.60 FSU Relays (#5)
2015-05-02 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:28.39 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-08 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-3200 9:35.46 FL#26 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#3)
2015-04-22 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:38.34 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-26 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:38.67 FL#35 FSU Relays - Friday (#22)
2015-03-28 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:38.67 FSU Relays (#22)
2015-05-02 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:42.36 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-22 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:50.41 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-09 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 10:01.42 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-09 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-3200 10:06.26 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-21 Waite, Miles (2017) B-3200 10:19.82 Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-04-22 Hodges, Javon (2016) B-110H 15.67 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-09 Hodges, Javon (2016) B-110H 15.71 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-09 Hodges, Javon (2016) B-110H 15.79 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Hodges, Javon (2016) B-110H 15.82 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-04-09 Beadle, Matt (2015) B-300H 41.41 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-21 Beadle, Matt (2015) B-300H 41.49 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-04-22 Beadle, Matt (2015) B-300H 41.76 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-09 Beadle, Matt (2015) B-300H 41.97 pre FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-09 Connelly, Chris (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-22 Connelly, Chris (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-09 Pitisci, Ryan (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.99 Nash Higgins Relays (#8)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.52 FL 4A District 7 (#6)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.40 FL 4A District 7 (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:34.47 FL#3 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 Minnehan, Gillian (2017) G-1600 5:14.58 FL#48 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-28 Minnehan, Gillian (2017) G-1600 5:21.15 FSU Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Minnehan, Gillian (2017) G-1600 5:26.93 FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-22 Malizia, Anna Peyton (2015) G-HJ 5'6" FL#17 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-09 Malizia, Anna Peyton (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Malizia, Anna Peyton (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-07 Malizia, Anna Peyton (2015) G-HJ 5'2" Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 PEYTON, ANNA (2015) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 Florida Relays (#11)
2015-04-22 Goding, Rachel (2015) G-PV 10'6" FL#22 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-09 Goding, Rachel (2015) G-PV 10'0" FL 4A District 7 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-20 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 15:18.33 FL#8 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#2)
2014-10-11 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 15:27.95 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#7)
2014-11-29 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 15:34.00 Foot Locker South (#33)
2014-11-08 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 15:35.50 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-11-15 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.30 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-10-20 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.36 FL#61 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#6)
2014-09-06 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.60 Wiregrass Ranch Run with the Bulls
2014-10-30 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.80 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2014-11-15 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.80 FL 4A State Meet (#19)
2014-09-27 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.20 Seffner Christian Invitational
2014-11-08 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.70 FL 4A Region 2 (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:11.86 US#78 FL#3 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-23 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:16.52 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-03-15 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:19.07 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-01 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:20.01 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:22.35 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-05-03 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:20.35 FL#9 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-22 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:23.86 Florida State Relays (#9)
2014-04-23 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:38.61 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2014-05-03 Sullivan, Bailey (2014) G-3200 11:15.12 FL#24 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-01 Malizia, Anna Peyton (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL#22 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2014-04-23 Malizia, Anna Peyton (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL 4A Region 2 (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-23 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.60 FL#45 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2013-11-30 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#113)
2013-09-21 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.40 North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-10-05 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational
2013-11-09 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.62 FHSAA XC Championships (#13)
2013-11-02 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.50 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-10-18 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3m_XC 15:01.10 FL#1 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#1)
2013-10-18 Collura, Evan B-3m_XC 15:48.50 FL#6 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#6)
2013-10-18 Andino, Carlos (2014) B-3m_XC 15:56.40 FL#14 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#12)
2013-10-12 Sullivan, Bailey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:41.98 FL#42 FSU Pre State Invitational (#23)
2013-09-21 Sullivan, Bailey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:51.90 North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-10-12 Montgomery, Anna (2014) G-5k_XC 18:52.13 FL#56 FSU Pre State Invitational (#32)
2013-11-02 Sullivan, Bailey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:52.30 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-09-21 Montgomery, Anna (2014) G-5k_XC 19:01.80 North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-11-02 Montgomery, Anna (2014) G-5k_XC 19:16.60 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-11-09 Sullivan, Bailey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:17.26 FHSAA XC Championships (#16)
2013-10-18 Montgomery, Anna (2014) G-3m_XC 17:49.60 FL#1 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#1)
2013-10-18 Crowder, Abigail G-3m_XC 18:48.60 FL#6 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#6)
2013-10-18 Sullivan, Bailey (2014) G-3m_XC 18:58.80 FL#9 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#9)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-02 Groh, Kyle (2013) B-800 1:59.12 FL#78 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2013-05-04 Groh, Kyle (2013) B-800 1:59.39 FL 4A State Champs (#6)
2013-04-24 Groh, Kyle (2013) B-800 1:59.74 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#5)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2013-05-18 Rodriguez, Julia (2013) G-3200 10:53.23 FL#6 Golden South Classic (#1)
2013-05-04 Rodriguez, Julia (2013) G-3200 11:04.34 FL 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-03-23 Rodriguez, Julia (2013) G-3200 11:23.14 Florida State Relays (#17)
2013-04-24 Simpson, Ruthy (2014) G-300H 45.67 FL#43 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-24 Simpson, Ruthy (2014) G-300H 45.99 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-16 Simpson, Ruthy (2014) G-300H 46.51 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2013-04-02 Simpson, Ruthy (2014) G-300H 46.51 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-05-04 Simpson, Ruthy (2014) G-300H 46.80 FL 4A State Champs (#11)
2013-04-16 Simpson, Ruthy (2014) G-300H 47.10 pre FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2013-04-02 Simpson, Ruthy (2014) G-300H 47.35 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-16 Atkinson, Lily (2014) G-TJ 35'0" NWIFL 4A District 6 (#3)
2013-05-04 Goding, Rachel (2015) G-PV 11'0" FL#10 FL 4A State Champs (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-01 Jackson, Lovell (2008) B-100 10.60 US#59 FL#11 w(0)Hillsborough-FL Co OUT (#1)
2011-03-30 Crawford, Antonio (2012) B-100 10.87 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division (#2)
2012-04-18 Crawford, Antonio (2012) B-100 10.93 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2012-04-03 Crawford, Antonio (2012) B-100 10.96 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-03 Crawford, Antonio (2012) B-100 10.96 NWIVernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-25 Crawford, Antonio (2012) B-100 10.98 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-21 Honeywell, Brenton (2011) B-200 22.10 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2010-04-23 Sampson, Allen (2010) B-200 22.31 NWIFlorida 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-09 Reed, Jordan (2015) B-200 22.32 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#4)
2010-04-29 Sampson, Allen (2010) B-200 22.36 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-21 Honeywell, Brenton (2011) B-200 22.42 pre NWIFL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-04-22 Reed, Jordan (2015) B-200 22.52 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-09 Reed, Jordan (2015) B-200 22.60 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#5)
2010-03-20 Glover, Tj (2010) B-400 49.67 FL#53 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Glover, Turhan (2010) B-400 49.85 FL#60 Florida 4A District 6 (#1)
2010-04-29 Glover, Turhan (2010) B-400 49.87 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-03-23 Groh, Kyle (2013) B-800 1:58.03 FL#54 FSU Relays (#11)
2012-04-03 Groh, Kyle (2013) B-800 1:58.36 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2012-04-03 Groh, Kyle (2013) B-800 1:58.36 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-800 1:58.36 FL#68 FSU Relays - Friday (#3)
2015-03-28 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-800 1:58.36 FSU Relays (#3)
2012-05-05 Groh, Kyle (2013) B-800 1:58.41 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#13)
2012-04-25 Groh, Kyle (2013) B-800 1:58.79 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-02 Groh, Kyle (2013) B-800 1:59.12 FL#78 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#2)
2013-05-04 Groh, Kyle (2013) B-800 1:59.39 FL 4A State Champs (#6)
2013-04-24 Groh, Kyle (2013) B-800 1:59.74 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2012-04-18 Groh, Kyle (2013) B-800 1:59.77 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2014-05-03 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:11.86 US#78 FL#3 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:13.16 FL#3 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:13.92 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-04 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:14.96 Florida Relays (#2)
2014-04-23 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:16.52 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:16.96 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-15 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:19.07 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-01 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:20.01 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:22.35 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-1600 4:23.76 FL#42 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-22 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-1600 4:23.84 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-1600 4:24.15 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-09 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:24.74 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-09 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-1600 4:25.23 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:28.80 FL#84 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-04-09 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:31.89 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-05-08 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:31.97 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#9)
2015-03-26 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:08.60 FL#5 FSU Relays - Friday (#5)
2015-03-28 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:08.60 FSU Relays (#5)
2014-05-03 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:20.35 FL#9 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-22 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:23.86 Florida State Relays (#9)
2015-05-02 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:28.39 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-03-23 Christenberry, Thomas (2012) B-3200 9:35.10 FL#21 FSU Relays (#15)
2012-04-25 Christenberry, Thomas (2012) B-3200 9:35.12 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-08 Markowski, Quasan (2016) B-3200 9:35.46 FL#26 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#3)
2015-04-22 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:38.34 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-23 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:38.61 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-26 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:38.67 FL#35 FSU Relays - Friday (#22)
2015-03-28 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:38.67 FSU Relays (#22)
2012-05-05 Christenberry, Tho (2012) B-3200 9:39.09 FL#28 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2015-05-02 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:42.36 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-22 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:50.41 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-09 Guyton, Jack (2015) B-3200 10:01.42 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-09 Leverone, Robert (2016) B-3200 10:06.26 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-21 Waite, Miles (2017) B-3200 10:19.82 Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-04-22 Hodges, Javon (2016) B-110H 15.67 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-09 Hodges, Javon (2016) B-110H 15.71 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-09 Hodges, Javon (2016) B-110H 15.79 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-21 Hodges, Javon (2016) B-110H 15.82 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2011-04-21 Banks, Aaron (2013) B-300H 41.21 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-09 Beadle, Matt (2015) B-300H 41.41 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-21 Beadle, Matt (2015) B-300H 41.49 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-04-22 Beadle, Matt (2015) B-300H 41.76 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2011-03-19 Banks, Aaron (2013) B-300H 41.96 Steinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-04-09 Beadle, Matt (2015) B-300H 41.97 pre FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-09 Connelly, Chris (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-22 Connelly, Chris (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2004-05-07 Semeyn, Justin (2004) B-PV 15'0" US#82 FL#2 3A Statemeet (#1)
2011-05-07 Baird, Brian (2011) B-PV 15'0" FL#3 FL 4A State (#1)
2010-05-08 Baird, Brian (2011) B-PV 15'0" FL#4 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2010-04-23 Baird, Brian (2011) B-PV 14'7" Florida 4A District 6 (#1)
2011-03-19 Baird, Brian (2011) B-PV 14'6" Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2010-03-20 Baird, Brian (2011) B-PV 14'0" Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Baird, Brian (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-21 Baird, Brian (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2009-04-30 Baird, Brian (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL#14 Florida 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-09 Pitisci, Ryan (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2010-04-29 Posada, Antonio (2011) B-SP 51'1.5" FL#24 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-27 Posada, Antonio (2011) B-SP 50'4" FL#40 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-12 Posada, Tony B-SP 50'2" FL#44 Disney Showcase (#1)
2008-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.91 FL#21 FL State 3A OUT (#5)
2008-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.92 FL Distr 3A-9 OUT (#2)
2008-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.00 FL Reg 3A-3 OUT (#1)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.08 FL#27 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.14 Florida 4A District 6 (#1)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.20 pre FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.27 FL#43 pre FL 4A State (#11)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.53 Hillsborough County American Division (#1)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 FL#47 pre Florida 3A State (#12)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 Florida Relays (#19)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 FL#100 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#5)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 Florida Relays (#8)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2012-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.99 Nash Higgins Relays (#8)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 FL#22 Florida Relays (#12)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.88 FL#19 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.98 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.82 FL#29 Florida 3A State (#9)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.80 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Guyton, Jack University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Malizia, Anna Peyton University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)

2013
NameSchool
Lucas, Travis Troy University, AL (Sun Belt Conference)
Fox, Scarlett University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS (Southeastern Conference)
Rodriguez, Julia Furman University, SC (Southern Conference)

NameSchool
Weaver, Bryce Hofstra University, NY (Colonial Athletic Association)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State