Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Port St. Lucie, FL
City: PORT ST. LUCIE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Donnelly, Jennifer G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 Sebastian River Open Run (#1)
2015-04-17 Donnelly, Jennifer G-HJ 5'0" FL 3A District 14 (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#11)
2013-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.18 FL#28 Port St. Lucie Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-19 Etienne, Kelly (2012) B-5k_XC 16:27.60 Florida Class 3A (#34)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-20 Floyd, Terrell (2011) B-100 10.90 FL#57 w(0.7)FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 St. Lucie County Championships (#2)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Jensen Beach Falcon Classic (#1)
2011-03-25 Wallace, Chante' (2011) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWISt. Lucie County Championships (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-100 10.83 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-08 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-100 10.83 pre w(3)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2010-04-29 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-100 10.89 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-100 10.95 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#1)
2010-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-100 10.96 NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#1)
2010-05-08 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-200 21.82 pre NWIFL 4A State Meet (#11)
2010-04-29 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-200 21.92 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-03-06 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-200 21.92 NWIPSL Invite (#1)
2010-04-29 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-200 22.03 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-29 Floyd, Terrell (2011) B-200 22.37 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2010-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-200 22.42 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#1)
2010-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-200 22.42 NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#1)
2010-04-29 Floyd, Terrell (2011) B-200 22.46 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-29 Banks, Dante (2010) B-800 1:59.99 FL#88 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2010-03-06 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 14.33 NWIPSL Invite (#1)
2010-03-06 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 14.51 pre NWIPSL Invite (#1)
2010-04-29 Upton, Tim (2010) B-110H 14.98 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-08 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 38.66 FL#27 pre FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2010-03-06 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 38.91 FL#33 PSL Invite (#1)
2010-04-29 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 39.87 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-29 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 40.43 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-23 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 40.76 Florida 4A District 8 (#1)
2010-03-06 Upton, Tim (2010) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIPSL Invite (#1)
2010-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-TJ 46'5" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#1)
2010-03-06 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-TJ 45'11" NWIPSL Invite (#1)
2010-03-06 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 45'2" NWIPSL Invite (#2)
2010-05-08 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-TJ 44'6.75" FL#28 w(0)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2010-04-29 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-TJ 44'5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-29 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 43'11" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-23 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 43'6" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#2)
2010-05-08 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 43'4.5" FL#48 w(1.7)FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2010-03-06 Wallace, Chante' (2011) G-TJ 36'1.25" NWIPSL Invite (#1)
2010-04-23 Wallace, Chante' (2011) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-30 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 14.52 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-30 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-110H 14.61 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#5)
2009-04-30 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 14.65 pre NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-09 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 14.69 FL#22 pre w(1.6)Florida 4A State (#8)
2009-05-09 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 14.73 w(0.3)Florida 4A State (#6)
2009-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 14.79 w(2.9)Florida 4A District 8 (#1)
2009-04-30 Upton, Tim (2010) B-110H 14.87 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#6)
2009-04-23 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-110H 14.89 w(2.9)Florida 4A District 8 (#2)
2009-03-28 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 15.00 NWITreasure Coast Conference (#1)
2009-04-30 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 38.07 US#84 FL#11 Florida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-30 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-300H 39.09 FL#30 Florida 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-30 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 39.09 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 39.41 Florida 4A District 8 (#1)
2009-03-25 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 39.64 St Lucie County Championships (#2)
2009-03-28 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 40.05 Treasure Coast Conference (#1)
2009-04-30 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 40.11 FL#67 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#5)
2009-05-09 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-300H 40.30 pre Florida 4A State (#14)
2009-04-30 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-300H 40.35 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#7)
2009-03-02 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-300H 40.62 Port St Lucie Twilight (#1)
2009-04-23 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-300H 40.77 Florida 4A District 8 (#3)
2009-04-23 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 40.81 Florida 4A District 8 (#4)
2009-03-25 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 40.95 St Lucie County Championships (#3)
2009-03-28 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 41.15 Treasure Coast Conference (#3)
2009-03-02 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 41.25 Port St Lucie Twilight (#2)
2009-03-07 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 41.47 pre Port St Lucie Invitational (#7)
2009-03-28 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 41.62 pre Treasure Coast Conference (#1)
2009-04-23 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 41.74 pre Florida 4A District 8 (#1)
2009-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 41.96 pre Florida 4A District 8 (#2)
2009-04-23 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-LJ 22'7" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#2)
2009-04-30 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-03-28 Upton, Tim (2010) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWITreasure Coast Conference (#1)
2009-04-23 Upton, Tim (2010) B-LJ 22'0" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#5)
2009-04-30 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-TJ 46'5.75" NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-03-02 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 46'1.25" NWIPort St Lucie Twilight (#1)
2009-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-TJ 45'6" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#1)
2009-03-07 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 45'5.5" NWIPort St Lucie Invitational (#1)
2009-03-28 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 45'5.25" NWITreasure Coast Conference (#1)
2009-05-09 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-TJ 45'4.75" FL#12 w(-2.2)Florida 4A State (#6)
2009-04-30 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 45'4" NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-09 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 44'2.5" FL#25 w(-0.3)Florida 4A State (#8)
2009-04-23 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 44'0" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#3)
2009-04-23 Plains, Tramaine (2009) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#5)
2009-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 St Lucie County Championships (#2)
2009-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Treasure Coast Conference (#2)
2009-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre Treasure Coast Conference (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-100 10.83 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-08 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-100 10.83 pre w(3)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2010-04-29 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-100 10.89 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-20 Floyd, Terrell (2011) B-100 10.90 FL#57 w(0.7)FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2010-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-100 10.95 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#1)
2010-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-100 10.96 NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#1)
2010-05-08 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-200 21.82 pre NWIFL 4A State Meet (#11)
2010-04-29 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-200 21.92 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-03-06 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-200 21.92 NWIPSL Invite (#1)
2010-04-29 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-200 22.03 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-29 Floyd, Terrell (2011) B-200 22.37 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2010-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-200 22.42 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#1)
2010-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-200 22.42 NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#1)
2010-04-29 Floyd, Terrell (2011) B-200 22.46 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-29 Banks, Dante (2010) B-800 1:59.99 FL#88 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2010-03-06 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 14.33 NWIPSL Invite (#1)
2010-03-06 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 14.51 pre NWIPSL Invite (#1)
2009-04-30 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 14.52 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-30 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-110H 14.61 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#5)
2009-04-30 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 14.65 pre NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-09 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 14.69 FL#22 pre w(1.6)Florida 4A State (#8)
2009-05-09 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 14.73 w(0.3)Florida 4A State (#6)
2009-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 14.79 w(2.9)Florida 4A District 8 (#1)
2009-04-30 Upton, Tim (2010) B-110H 14.87 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#6)
2009-04-23 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-110H 14.89 w(2.9)Florida 4A District 8 (#2)
2010-04-29 Upton, Tim (2010) B-110H 14.98 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-03-28 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-110H 15.00 NWITreasure Coast Conference (#1)
2009-04-30 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 38.07 US#84 FL#11 Florida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-05-08 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 38.66 FL#27 pre FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2010-03-06 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 38.91 FL#33 PSL Invite (#1)
2009-04-30 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-300H 39.09 FL#30 Florida 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-30 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 39.09 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 39.41 Florida 4A District 8 (#1)
2009-03-25 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 39.64 St Lucie County Championships (#2)
2010-04-29 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 39.87 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-03-28 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 40.05 Treasure Coast Conference (#1)
2009-04-30 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 40.11 FL#67 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#5)
2009-05-09 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-300H 40.30 pre Florida 4A State (#14)
2009-04-30 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-300H 40.35 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#7)
2010-04-29 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 40.43 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-03-02 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-300H 40.62 Port St Lucie Twilight (#1)
2010-04-23 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 40.76 Florida 4A District 8 (#1)
2009-04-23 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-300H 40.77 Florida 4A District 8 (#3)
2009-04-23 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 40.81 Florida 4A District 8 (#4)
2009-03-25 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 40.95 St Lucie County Championships (#3)
2009-03-28 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 41.15 Treasure Coast Conference (#3)
2009-03-02 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 41.25 Port St Lucie Twilight (#2)
2009-03-07 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 41.47 pre Port St Lucie Invitational (#7)
2009-03-28 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 41.62 pre Treasure Coast Conference (#1)
2009-04-23 Upton, Tim (2010) B-300H 41.74 pre Florida 4A District 8 (#1)
2009-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-300H 41.96 pre Florida 4A District 8 (#2)
2009-04-23 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-LJ 22'7" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#2)
2009-04-30 Smith, Matthew (2009) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-03-28 Upton, Tim (2010) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWITreasure Coast Conference (#1)
2010-03-06 Upton, Tim (2010) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIPSL Invite (#1)
2009-04-23 Upton, Tim (2010) B-LJ 22'0" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#5)
2009-04-30 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-TJ 46'5.75" NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-TJ 46'5" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#1)
2009-03-02 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 46'1.25" NWIPort St Lucie Twilight (#1)
2010-03-06 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-TJ 45'11" NWIPSL Invite (#1)
2009-04-23 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-TJ 45'6" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#1)
2009-03-07 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 45'5.5" NWIPort St Lucie Invitational (#1)
2009-03-28 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 45'5.25" NWITreasure Coast Conference (#1)
2009-05-09 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-TJ 45'4.75" FL#12 w(-2.2)Florida 4A State (#6)
2009-04-30 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 45'4" NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-03-06 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 45'2" NWIPSL Invite (#2)
2010-05-08 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-TJ 44'6.75" FL#28 w(0)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2010-04-29 Wilson, Albert (2010) B-TJ 44'5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-09 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 44'2.5" FL#25 w(-0.3)Florida 4A State (#8)
2009-04-23 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 44'0" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#3)
2010-04-29 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 43'11" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-23 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 43'6" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#2)
2010-05-08 Upton, Tim (2010) B-TJ 43'4.5" FL#48 w(1.7)FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2009-04-23 Plains, Tramaine (2009) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#5)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#11)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 St. Lucie County Championships (#2)
2009-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 St Lucie County Championships (#2)
2009-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Treasure Coast Conference (#2)
2009-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre Treasure Coast Conference (#1)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Jensen Beach Falcon Classic (#1)
2013-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.18 FL#28 Port St. Lucie Invitational (#1)
2015-02-14 Donnelly, Jennifer G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 Sebastian River Open Run (#1)
2015-04-17 Donnelly, Jennifer G-HJ 5'0" FL 3A District 14 (#2)
2010-03-06 Wallace, Chante' (2011) G-TJ 36'1.25" NWIPSL Invite (#1)
2011-03-25 Wallace, Chante' (2011) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWISt. Lucie County Championships (#1)
2010-04-23 Wallace, Chante' (2011) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWIFlorida 4A District 8 (#2)
2011-11-19 Etienne, Kelly (2012) B-5k_XC 16:27.60 Florida Class 3A (#34)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State